Uitslagenlijst Zomeravondcup 2

Utrecht - Dinsdag 8 mei 2007

MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Dirk Wijnalda
Hellas
33:38
2
Michel van Liempt
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
36:03
3
Gert-Jan Haze
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
36:47
4
Erik den Oude
Pijnenburg
36:58
5
Bart Gerrits
Tartlétos
36:59
6
Jorn Walvetang
Hellas
37:15
7
Henk Ruiter
Altis
37:29
8
Daniel Nagel
Hellas
37:31
9
Marc Boes
Hellas
37:44
10
Sieger de Blok
Phoenix
40:27
11
Michel Schippers
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
41:12
12
Remko Groot
GAC Hilversum
42:10
13
Frank Stronkhorst
Hellas
42:48
14
Martijn Estor
Phoenix
43:28
15
Wan-Ho Groenenstein
U-Track
44:35
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ben van Dijk
Hellas
33:35
2
Edwin Marquart
Phoenix
38:49
3
Matthieu Schenk
Hellas
47:26
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Abraham Zewdie
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
33:13
2
Bart Wassenberg
Hellas
33:26
3
Marcel Uppelschoten
Hellas
34:05
4
Ronald de Roos
Hellas
35:24
5
John van Rennes
Loopgroep PK
35:46
6
André Groen
BAV
39:41
7
Adriaan Oprins
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
39:44
8
Patrick van Tooren
Atverni
40:14
9
Isaac Mol
Hellas
41:35
10
Werner Benzenberg
Pijnenburg
43:32
11
Hans Blaauwbroek
U-Track
43:41
12
Don Jalink
Atverni
45:06
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Fred van Mook
Hellas
34:57
2
Izaak de Bruine
Altis
35:19
3
Manuel da ConceiÇào Fr
U-Track
36:09
4
Marinus Dijkman
Hellas
36:25
5
Willem Tijssen
Loopgroep PK
37:53
6
Willem de Ruijter
BAV
38:21
7
Aaldrik Tiktak
Pijnenburg
38:31
8
Roland van Huis
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
38:47
9
Anton Kiewiet
Hellas
39:06
10
Sjaak Vervuurt
Hellas
39:24
11
John Bakker
Hellas
43:50
12
Ashok Jodha
Veteranen Nederland
54:26
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Aart Stigter
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
32:14
2
Henk Tennekes
Phoenix
37:57
3
Berend Drenth
Pijnenburg
39:15
4
Hans de Goede
Pijnenburg
39:57
5
Edgar Cukier
Pijnenburg
40:44
6
Jan van der Boom
Hellas
41:08
7
Arthur Verstraete
Hellas
41:22
8
Rob Bijl
Hellas
41:28
9
Bert Nap
VAV
41:41
10
Don Zagt
GAC Hilversum
43:17
11
Frank Bottenberg
Phoenix
43:30
12
Albert Doelwijt
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
44:37
13
Hans de Ree
Hellas
46:04
14
Roland Swagers
Atverni
48:42
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Dirk den Oude
Pijnenburg
40:09
2
Albert Appelboom
Ron Clarke
45:58
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Bert Streumer
Hellas
36:38
2
Fred Tap
Hellas
40:04
3
Aart Punt
Veteranen Nederland
41:54
4
Piet van Alphen
Veteranen Nederland
45:18
5
Evert van 't Veld
Veteranen Nederland
46:14
6
Clemens Koemans
Utrecht
46:15
7
Theo Vork
Veteranen Nederland
46:59
8
Ger van Hoek
Hellas
47:12
9
Cor Dorresteijn
Hellas
47:54
10
Pieter 't Hart
Clytoneus
52:36
11
Johan van Leeuwen
Hellas
54:16
MPRES, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Vd Werff
Maarssen
35:21
2
Martin Poot
Utrecht
37:07
3
Bart in 't Velt
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
37:49
4
Ronald Westein
Utrecht
38:30
5
Jan kees Brouwer
Utrecht
38:45
6
Paul vd Voort vd Kleij
Utrecht
39:02
7
Paul de Vries
Zeist
39:52
8
Leo de Ree
De Bilt
39:56
9
Rob Hendrikx
Utrecht
39:58
10
Guido de Hoog
Hellas
39:59
11
Fred Kramers
Huizen
40:12
12
Claudius Teijgeler
Schiedam
40:32
13
Harry Vredendaal
Nieuwegein
40:37
14
Rogier Dijkink
Amsterdam
40:38
15
Gerrit van Montfoort
Utrecht
40:53
16
Maarten Deenen
Utrecht
40:59
17
Rob te Koppele
Nieuwegein
41:07
18
Robin Budel
Rotterdam
41:07
19
Dick van Rijn
Amsterdam
41:10
20
Marcel Zwiers
Hellas
41:20
21
Dirk van de Ruit
Maarssen
42:03
22
Michel van Kats
IJsselstein Ut
42:14
23
Rem Kees
Utrecht
42:30
24
Jacob Brunekreet
Utrecht
42:39
25
Arthur Hoynck
Utrecht
42:43
26
Jean Paul Westdijk
Utrecht
42:46
27
Herwin Heijerman
Breukelen Ut
42:55
28
Wouter Meijers
Utrecht
42:59
29
Ciryll Schook
Utrecht
43:07
30
Rob Braun
Utrecht
43:08
31
Pieter van Helvert
De Meern
43:15
32
Mathieu van Schaik
Bilthoven
43:24
33
Michiel Bakker
Utrecht
43:35
34
Wilbert Kuijstermans
Utrecht
43:53
35
Walter Verkuil
Utrecht
43:53
36
Erik Oudshoorn
Soest
43:54
37
Dennis Rijnbeek
Utrecht
44:07
38
Arjen Wassink
Kortgene
44:12
39
Hans Wortel
Zeist
44:16
40
Falco van Dijck
Utrecht
44:18
41
Marcel van Vliet
IJsselstein Ut
44:23
42
Bart Geerdink
Huis ter Heide Ut
45:02
43
Joost van Helvert
Utrecht
45:10
44
Martin Dijkhuizen
Zeist
45:12
45
Gerard Verstege
Maarssen
45:44
46
Bram Franken
Utrecht
45:52
47
Henk Horst
Eemnes
45:57
48
Rob Knoren
Harmelen
46:05
49
Peter de Rijk
Houten
46:06
50
Paul Brandsma
Amersfoort
46:08
51
Leo Lancee
Zeist
46:12
52
Willem van Leeuwen
Atverni
46:25
53
Hubert van der Hofstad
Utrecht
46:26
54
Johan van Luijn
Bunnik
46:33
55
Ron Janssen
De Bilt
46:43
56
Stefan Klabbers
Grave
46:49
57
Wiro Westerwoudt
Bilthoven
46:49
58
Danny Koenen
Woerden
46:55
59
Frans Op de Weegh
Utrecht
46:57
60
Farid Rasi
IJsselstein Ut
47:03
61
Remco van Vliet
Utrecht
47:15
62
Bert Vissers
Utrecht
47:39
63
Ron Stam
Zeist
47:41
64
Theo Mulder
Zeist
47:42
65
Peter Bosman
Utrecht
47:50
66
Rudi de Reuver
Utrecht
47:51
67
Jeroen Kooijman
Zeist
48:03
68
Jos Blom
Zeist
48:03
69
Michel van Opstal
De Bilt
48:13
70
Koos Plomp
Hollandsche Rading
48:31
71
Cees Pierik
Bilthoven
48:32
72
Harry Boerma
Utrecht
48:43
73
Peer Bataille
Utrecht
48:58
74
Rene Schoenmakers
Utrecht
48:59
75
Bram Verbout
Langbroek
49:10
76
Simon Wouda
Oosterhout gem Nijme
49:28
77
Cees Vork
Utrecht
51:04
78
Bernard Balk
Veteranen Nederland
51:34
79
Ruud van Rein
Utrecht
51:42
80
Eugene Pastoors
De Meern
51:45
81
Bert Dijkstra
Zeist
53:21
82
Aalt jan van Dijk
Zeist
53:22
83
Dubois
Utrecht
53:49
84
Chris Rozevoort
Nieuwegein
53:57
85
Leo van Veen
Utrecht
54:30
86
Willem Muilenburg
Utrecht
55:52
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
May Kerstens
Utrecht
38:53
2
Kirsten ten Tusscher
Phoenix
40:54
3
Marijke Dijkstra
Phoenix
41:21
4
Femke Visser
Hellas
41:40
5
Julia Bisschops
Hellas
42:04
6
D F van der Schot
Phoenix
44:30
7
Leonie Oudendijk
Scorpio
44:41
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Agnes Schipper
Hellas
39:54
2
Ester vd Grift-de Bree
Pijnenburg
46:18
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Hilda Brak
Clytoneus
44:04
2
Ellen van Dijk-van der
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
46:10
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Esther Oerlemans
Hellas
45:11
V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ella Witjes
Altis
38:18
2
Gerrie den Oude
Pijnenburg
44:19
3
Adri van der Zon
Pijnenburg
48:36
4
Ria Rijkse
Hellas
56:53
V60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Martha van Hal-van Dij
Pijnenburg
46:23
VPRES, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Amado Mallorquin Julia
Utrecht
40:28
2
Mirjam van Leeuwen
Utrecht
43:55
3
Wiebke Scheltema
U-Track
43:59
4
Katja Schade
Hellas
44:32
5
Hudy Peek
Atverni
47:06
6
Christa de Bruin
Utrecht
47:17
7
Janine Scholte
Utrecht
47:43
8
Sevenier Holladic
Nieuwegein
48:22
9
Alie Feikema
Zeist
50:35
10
Caroline van der Salm
Bilthoven
51:25
11
Laurien van Zeist
Utrecht
51:51
12
Suzanne Hafkamp
Utrecht
51:57
13
Wilma de Brauw- van de
Maartensdijk
52:14
14
Monique Wiegel
Utrecht
53:14
15
Claudette Halkes
Utrecht
53:17
16
Marijke Verweij
Bilthoven
53:23
17
Mendel Koolhof
Utrecht
53:42
18
Helene Gaasbeek
Utrecht
54:19
19
Anita Henschen
Zeist
54:21
20
Alice Kornet
Utrecht
54:31
21
Hennie van Leeuwen-van
Hellas
54:37
22
Mirjam Hoogendoorn
Utrecht
54:45
23
Hanny Rohm
Zeist
59:56
24
Anoek Monne
U-Track
1:00:38
25
Merel Wormgoor
U-Track
1:00:39
26
Nienke Brouwer
Hilversum
1:01:02
27
Carlijn Mol
Utrecht
1:04:22
voorlopige uitslag
www.uitslagen.nl
08-05-2007 00:00