Uitslagenlijst Koninginneloop

Rijen - Maandag 30 april 2007

J-10, 1100 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pelle Krol
Spiridon
4:08
2
Kilian van de Wolf
Tilburg
4:14
3
Ward Broeders
Spiridon
4:18
4
Benno Snepvangers
Scorpio
4:20
5
Michiel Goderie
Spiridon
4:20
6
Pim Staps
Tilburg
4:27
7
Matthijs Dupont
Rijen
4:27
8
Rowan vd Wolf
Tilburg
4:28
9
Albert Goderie
Spiridon
4:45
10
Gianni Spapen
Rijen
4:47
11
Julian de Leeuw
Sprint
4:50
12
Marijn de Jong
Oosterhout Nb
4:53
13
Emil vd Par
Spiridon
4:54
14
Jules de With
Spiridon
4:59
15
Marco Spapen
Rijen
5:08
16
Arno vd Pas
Scorpio
5:09
17
Justin Rombouts
Tilburg
5:10
18
Maikel Buiks
Atledo
5:12
19
Atilla Akgun
Atledo
5:17
20
Ezequiel Suijkerbuijk
AVO 1983
5:19
21
Sven vd Pas
Scorpio
5:27
22
Vincent Seremak
Rijen
5:30
23
Ramon Emmen
Spiridon
5:31
M-10, 1100 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kim Lahaye
Attila
4:06
2
Suzanne Jonkers
Sprint
4:12
3
Zoë van Helden
Sprint
4:27
4
Ymke Verstegen
Tilburg Road Runners
5:02
5
Tessa Lahaya
Attila
5:03
6
Maaike Verhoeven
Spiridon
5:18
7
Lana Dielissen
Spiridon
5:37
8
Annabel Emmen
Spiridon
5:57
9
Larissa de With
Spiridon
6:03
J1112, 1100 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dion van Helden
Zwijndrecht
3:53
2
Teun Broeders
Spiridon
4:01
3
Rob Honcoop
Spiridon
4:03
4
Carliho Suijkerbuijk
Roosendaal
4:04
5
Dylan Rombouts
Tilburg
4:20
6
Timoo Lemmens
Rijen
4:37
7
Tim Avontuur
Rijen
4:47
8
Marnix Heikamp
Rijen
4:57
9
Martin Dielissen
Spiridon
5:25
10
Bart Willemsen
Spiridon
5:35
M1112, 1100 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roos Staps
Tilburg
4:40
2
Inge Honcoop
Spiridon
4:58
J1314, 1650 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dirk Evers
Spiridon
6:17
2
Arthur Bijl
Spiridon
6:17
3
Max Avontuur
Spiridon
8:11
M1314, 1650 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bregje van Grinsven
Spiridon
7:14
MANNE, 3000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ron de Veer
Tilburg Road Runners
10:21
2
Gert-Jan Kipping
Atledo
10:30
3
Roel Timmers
Veteranen Nederland
10:39
4
Adriaan van Engelen
Gilze
10:58
5
Peter Honcoop
Spiridon
11:05
6
Jaap Jan vd Weel
Rijen
11:25
7
Wouter vd Weel
Rijen
11:55
8
Jacques Kusters
Gilze
12:06
9
Maarten vd Weel
Spiridon
14:18
10
Marcel vd Wolf
Tilburg
14:27
11
Paul Daanen
Spiridon
18:24
VROUW, 3000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nicole de Veer
Tilburg Road Runners
11:20
2
Marjolein vd Diepstrat
Teteringen
11:49
3
Trix Hoppenbrouwers
Atledo
13:44
4
Sonja Eikelenboom
Spiridon
17:11
5
Corry van der Pas
Scorpio
17:17
6
Annemieke van der Hoev
Spiridon
18:25
7
Chantal Kuijstermans
Spiridon
18:25
8
Ans Heikamp
Spiridon
18:45
9
Nicole Kuijpers
Scorpio
18:54
10
Marlon de With
Spiridon
18:56
MANNE, 7000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martijn Nooren
Rijsbergen
25:22
2
Izar van Gool
's-Hertogenbosch
25:29
3
Paul Theeuwes
Spiridon
26:20
4
Niklas van Cassel
Loopgroep Goirle
26:40
5
Toon de Bruijn
Spiridon
30:12
6
Rob Zehenpfenning
Spiridon
30:14
VROUW, 7000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paddy Hereijgers
Loopgroep PK
26:55
2
Marjolein vd Diepstrat
Teteringen
31:02
MMAST, 7000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marco van Oosterhout
DJA
24:48
2
Gerard Lensvelt
Spiridon
25:04
3
Robert Jongh
Spiridon
25:15
4
John de Hartog
Parthenon
25:23
5
Toontje de Jongh
Spiridon
25:28
6
Jan Menssen
Spiridon
26:35
7
Bas van den Bosch
Veteranen Nederland
26:45
8
Harrie Gerritse
Parthenon
26:52
9
Leo Herijgers
Loopgroep PK
26:55
10
Eddy Huijbregts
Oosterhout Nb
27:23
11
René van der Pas
Scorpio
27:33
12
Wil Mantel
Spiridon
28:36
13
Peter Rombouts
Spiridon
28:43
14
Gert-Jan Kemmeren
Rijen
28:44
15
Aart de With
Spiridon
28:48
16
Jack Hameleers
Spiridon
29:00
17
Frank Snaps
Tilburg
29:08
18
John Koeken
Rijsbergen
29:20
19
Gerard van Schendel
Scorpio
29:29
20
Dre van den Bosch
Dongen
29:32
21
Kees Pijnenburg
Atledo
30:04
22
Marcel Gerrits
Spiridon
30:11
23
John de Leeuw
Breda
30:24
24
Paul Goderie
Spiridon
30:28
25
Taco Jansen
Scorpio
30:39
26
Kees van Opstal
Spiridon
30:42
27
Iwan Groenen
Rijen
31:08
28
Jan van Grinsven
Spiridon
31:25
29
Ad Broeders
Spiridon
31:35
30
Johan Broers
Rijen
31:54
31
Toon Metsaars
Spiridon
32:28
32
Henk van Overveld
Rijen
32:44
33
Johan Geers
Spiridon
33:22
34
Kees Schulten
Spiridon
33:58
35
Johan Manders
Rijen
34:37
36
Arthur Faessen
Dordrecht
34:38
37
Toon van Helvert
Rijen
34:46
38
Bart Bertens
Tilburg
34:55
39
Kees van Loon
Spiridon
35:04
40
Arthur Schenk
Spiridon
35:06
41
Andre Huijbens
Rijen
35:07
42
Bert Oomen
Gilze
35:16
43
Arjen Schreuder
Breda
35:26
VMAST, 7000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sandra Hofmans
Scorpio
26:51
2
Corrie van Oosterwijk
Loopvereniging TOF
32:30
3
Germa van Mildert
Spiridon
35:39
4
Irene Harteveld
Scorpio
38:36
5
Irma Koudijs
Tilburg
39:03
6
Jolanda Pijnenburg
Spiridon
39:29
7
Paula Sprengers
Scorpio
41:23
ESTAF, 3X550 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Suzanne/Zoe/Dion
Sprint
5:52
2
Pelle/Ward/Rob
Spiridon
5:59
3
Maarten/Albert/Teun
Spiridon
6:13
4
Roos/Pim/Dylan
Tilburg
6:17
5
Ditchano/Ezeguiel/Carl
Roosendaal
8:59
www.spiridon.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
30-04-2007 22:49