Uitslagenlijst Wallenloop

Elburg - Maandag 30 april 2007

JON, 1,4 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Danny Visscher
Elburg
-7
5:04
2
Janick Leusink
Elburg
-8
5:04
3
Bjorn Onderstal
Elburg
-6
5:14
4
Kjell Aink
Elburg
-5
5:15
5
Peter Vinke
Elburg
-5
5:24
6
Bjorn van Wetering
Elburg
-6
5:25
7
Mike Clevers
Oosterwolde
5:26
8
Zowie Epstein
Elburg
-5
5:29
9
Robbin Uitslag
Oldebroek
-3
5:33
10
Joel Schenk
Elburg
-3
5:34
11
Jeroen van Es
Elburg
-6
5:39
12
Sven Wastenecker
Elburg
-2
5:50
13
Kevin Verwoert
Elburg
-5
5:59
14
Bram Weeda
Hoge Enk
-5
6:11
15
Daan Weeda
Hoge Enk
-3
6:22
16
Joel van Broekhuijsen
Elburg
-3
6:28
17
Nighel
Elburg
-5
6:32
18
Aron van Broekhuijsen
Elburg
-1
6:40
19
Tom Zijlstra
Elburg
-1
6:41
20
Roelof van Holthe
Heerlen
-5
6:43
21
Roelof-Jan Visscher
Elburg
-2
6:52
22
Niels Broekhuis
Elburg
6:57
23
Niek
7:03
24
Tobias vd Horst
Elburg
0
7:04
25
Fimme Wastenecker
Elburg
-99
7:15
26
Pascal Leusing
Emmeloord
-5
7:31
27
Mick Mobach
elburg
-2
7:50
28
Niek Esselink
Elburg
8:15
29
Tom Zijlstra
Elburg
-1
8:47
30
Jorian Lokhorst
Elburg
-1
9:00
MSJ, 1,4 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Linsday Wallenburg
Maarsen
-6
5:33
2
Lotte Zijlstra
Elburg
-6
6:32
3
Kim Clevers
Oosterwolde
7:20
4
Anna Vinke
Elburg
-2
7:26
5
Dorien Vinke
Elburg
-4
7:28
6
Hannah
Elburg
-6
7:51
7
Joyce L
Elburg
-6
7:52
8
Roos
-5
8:05
MAN, 5,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Niels Horstink
"t Harde
-10
18:23
2
Henk Uitslag
Oldebroek
-39
18:55
3
Jeroen Kwakkel
Wapenveld
-21
19:22
4
Harald Huijssoon
Elburg
-19
21:06
5
Marco Klein
Zwolle
-25
22:09
6
P Vierhuis
Elburg
23:20
7
Richard Vlasveld
Leiden
-29
23:36
8
Jan Heijbra
Heerlen
-14
23:55
9
Job Zijlstra
Elburg
-8
24:04
10
Janne Kleijer
Elburg
-9
24:06
11
Jan Krooneman
Elburg
-36
24:41
12
Gert Bruins
Rijssen
-46
24:46
13
Stephan Goudriaan
Elburg
-19
24:51
14
Robin Bruins
Elburg
-21
24:58
15
Hans Scherphof
Elburg
-25
24:59
16
Martijn Dusseljee
Rotterdam
-8
25:23
17
Alex Beldman
't Harde
-24
26:10
18
Johan Kwast
Elburg
-44
26:12
19
Eros Picciau
Elburg
-7
26:56
20
J Fidder
Elburg
-38
27:04
21
Floris Duseljee
Rotterdam
-4
27:15
22
Jeroen van Woerden
Elburg
-17
27:23
23
Jan Mulder
Zwolle
-50
27:43
24
Hans Kleijer
Elburg
-38
28:15
25
Kees Keizer
Nunspeet
-48
29:37
26
Bert jan van Dieren
Oldebroek
-6
29:42
27
D de Haan
-19
30:04
28
Mark Groothuis
Elburg
-23
30:57
29
Jeroen de Graaf
-19
34:06
30
G van Olst
Oldebroek
-32
34:41
31
Dimitry de Graaf
Elburg
-23
35:12
DAMES, 5,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Petra van Bergeijk
Lelystad
-14
24:55
2
Geke Kloosterziel
Zwolle
26:07
3
Ellen Abbringh
Doorn
-38
26:24
4
Nardie Mulder
Zwolle
27:25
5
Gerda Raveling
Heerde
27:51
6
Cora Baukema
Apeldoorn
-29
28:45
7
Renate Kroes
Oldebroek
-27
29:57
8
Ans Nijhoff
Elburg
-47
30:24
9
Anneke Meeuwsen
Elburg
-37
30:55
10
Liesbeth van Vliet
Zwolle
-21
30:56
11
M Ruitenberg
Wezep
-27
31:11
12
Jacqueline vd Perk
Odijk
-39
31:12
13
Gerlinde Smit
Oldebroek
-27
31:21
14
Naomi Jansen
Tilburg
-14
34:05
15
Helga van Olst
oLDEBROEK
-26
34:38
16
Naomi Souwen
Elburg
-12
34:41
17
M V Dieren
Oldebroek
-35
38:03
MAN, 10,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Aart Stigter
Doorn
-44
34:16
2
Andre Plette
Oldebroek
-24
35:13
3
Gregorio Nijboer
Elburg
-20
35:32
4
Marcel Kwakkel
Delft
-19
39:07
5
Wim Westerink
Elburg
-34
39:08
6
Eric Kloosterboer
Zwolle
-39
39:46
7
Arne Mulder
Zwolle
-10
40:10
8
Aarnout Huijssoon
Elburg
-11
40:13
9
Gerbert Pleijter
Oosterwolde
41:40
10
Joni van Loon
't Harde
-12
42:02
11
Jan Boonenberg
Oosterwolde
-42
42:27
12
Gert Stijf
Elburg
-44
43:11
13
Rutger Kroes
Elburg
-11
43:12
14
Kees Heijdra
-43
44:01
15
Janco Zijlstra
Elburg
-35
44:28
16
Leonard Ruyter
Elburg
-31
44:32
17
Henk Hoekert
Hulshorst
-52
45:39
18
Teun Holdijk
Apeldoorn
-49
45:49
19
Peter Sels
Harderwijk
-37
45:49
20
Mathijs Frik
Elburg
-11
46:28
21
Joop Bosman
Elburg
-54
46:30
22
Henk van Schoonhoven
Oldebroek
-49
46:40
23
H vd Burg
't Harde
-56
46:41
24
Johan Wastenecker
Elburg
-31
46:58
25
Gert van Oorsprong
Apeldoorn
-44
47:08
26
Rudy ten Tusscher
Elburg
47:11
27
Corstiaan Schuld
Elburg
-23
47:14
28
George Abbringh
Elburg
-29
47:33
29
Hans van Renselaar
Elburg
-30
47:49
30
Gert Blauw
Elburg
-36
47:53
31
Koudenburg
Heerde
-51
48:15
32
Peter Buenk
Elburg
-25
48:30
33
Henk Havinga
Elburg
-49
48:51
34
Erwin van Dieren
Oldebroek
-9
49:27
35
Gerrit Spijkerboer
Kampen
-22
49:33
36
Aad van Arken
't Harde
-50
49:42
37
Willem Flier
Wezep
-43
50:13
38
Willem Langendijk
Dronten
-49
50:30
39
H van Dorp
Elburg
-56
50:35
40
Aart Wieteler
Elburg
-28
50:42
41
Janco Raveling
Heerde
-44
51:36
42
Jan de Graaf
Elburg
51:54
43
Harry Deloo
Elburg
-41
52:06
44
Harry Thijssen
Elburg
-44
53:15
45
Roel Admiraal
Harderwijk
-50
53:28
46
Jan vd Weide
Elburg
-42
53:35
47
G W Westerink
Elburg
-32
54:24
48
P van Drunen
Wezep
-28
54:49
49
Willem van Drunen
Rotterdam
-35
54:49
50
Loek Viester
Elburg
-53
55:02
51
J vd Perk
Odijk
-38
55:29
52
A Sjerp
Elburg
-35
56:05
53
L vd Berg
Dronten
-54
56:28
54
J Metzger
Elburg
-52
56:41
55
Klaas Frik
Elburg
-43
57:24
56
Frank Verkley
Harderwijk
-44
58:28
57
J Hage
Elburg
-44
58:58
58
Ton van Kippersluis
Bunnik
-52
59:02
59
Frits Jautze
Elburg
-48
59:10
60
G Aalberts
Elburg
-18
1:00:49
DAMES, 10,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Cara Kloosterziel
Zwolle
-37
43:51
2
Sandra van Dieren
Elburg
-25
48:43
3
Willy Zwiep
Dronten
-44
52:05
4
Jacqueline Kruithof
Doornspijk
-34
54:08
5
Esther Kevelam
Hierden
-14
54:44
6
Els Viester
Elburg
-10
55:25
7
B van Boven
Oosterwolde
56:48
8
Yvon van Dorp
Elburg
-32
56:58
9
Ilonka Rietveld
Elburg
-33
56:58
10
Willemien vd Schootbru
Oldebroekj
-39
58:08
11
Tineke Meerens
Harderwijk
-42
59:00
12
Ria vd Wetering
Elburg
-36
1:01:07
13
Marijke Meinens
Elburg
-39
1:08:38
www.uitslagen.nl
30-04-2007 00:00