| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Singelloop
Wijk bij Duurstede - Maandag 30 april 2007
T/M 8, 2,3 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Sietse van der Pal
Westzaan
13:05
T/M 8, 2,3 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vera van Schijndel
Wijk bij Duurstede
13:04
2
Laura van Donselaar
Wijk bij Duurstede
14:20
3
Lies Huisman
Wijk bij Duurstede
14:37
4
Lotje de Bell
Wijk bij Duurstede
14:42
5
Maud van Donselaar
Wijk bij Duurstede
19:18
T/M12, 2,3 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen Bakker
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
9:41
8
Imre van Impelen
Wijk bij Duurstede
11:03
10
Sander Bakker
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
11:16
19
Ferdy de Gier
Amsterdam Zuidoost
12:29
21
Michael Scherpenzeel
Wijk bij Duurstede
13:29
23
Mart Huisman
Wijk bij Duurstede
14:38
25
Stijn Alberts
Wijk bij Duurstede
14:49
T/M12, 2,3 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Femke van der Pal
Westzaan
10:46
3
Jeske van der Pal
Westzaan
11:06
4
Eva Kop
Wijk bij Duurstede
11:52
5
Iris Kop
Wijk bij Duurstede
12:01
6
Lotte Kosterman
Wijk bij Duurstede
12:02
10
Celine Scherpenzeel
Wijk bij Duurstede
14:40
11
Zoe Verhoef
Wijk bij Duurstede
14:46
SEN., 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
19
Arnold Gies
Wijk bij Duurstede
21:27
21
Gerard van de Bovenkam
Ochten
21:36
38
Joey Verhoef
Wijk bij Duurstede
25:32
SEN., 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Sophie van der Horst
Cothen
22:17
9
Margot Varossieau
Wijk bij Duurstede
27:57
12
Inge La Riviere
Wijk bij Duurstede
28:17
13
Laura Gies
Wijk bij Duurstede
28:24
15
Jara Hünneman
Wijk bij Duurstede
28:29
19
Lia van den Hurk
Culemborg
34:24
SEN., 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
19
Rene de Heus
Wijk bij Duurstede
44:13
21
Marten Adema
Wijk bij Duurstede
44:27
23
Peter Brochard
Wijk bij Duurstede
44:46
27
Mark Aarts
Wijk bij Duurstede
46:53
SEN., 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Nienke Schuitman
Nieuwegein
58:19
7
Anouk Aarts
Wijk bij Duurstede
59:11
VET., 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Carel Doreleijers
Harderwijk
36:46
13
Wilbert Roeleveld
Wijk bij Duurstede
42:37
26
Gerard Balvers
Wijk bij Duurstede
46:50
35
Adri Kosterman
Wijk bij Duurstede
48:42
39
Barend van Manen
Wijk bij Duurstede
50:01
41
Wim van Doorn
Wijk bij Duurstede
50:04
44
Ruud Kosterman
Wijk bij Duurstede
50:53
51
Ad Aarts
Wijk bij Duurstede
52:38
67
Gerhard Brethouwer
Wijk bij Duurstede
57:24
VET, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
8
Anita Damen
Wijk bij Duurstede
56:01
Uitslagen.nl
30-04-2007 17:58