Uitslagenlijst Meeùs Bosloopcompetitie

Harderwijk - Zondag 29 april 2007

H 5, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gregorio Nijboer
Elburg
18:00
2
Elbert Voogt
beekbergen
18:38
3
Joost van Loo
amersfoort
18:46
4
Ruben Postma
ermelo
19:45
5
Jeroen de Lange
harderwijk
20:13
6
Freddy Dijk
Assen
20:16
7
Gijs Nijhuis
Harderwijk
20:28
8
Gert Verhoeve
harderwijk
20:41
9
Geert de Lange
harderwijk
20:42
10
Wietse de Jong
harderwijk
20:53
11
Erik Geerdes
apeldoorn
20:53
12
Barry Mostert
nijkerk
20:59
13
Peter Boeting
ermelo
21:13
14
Patrick Vonderman
Heino
21:41
15
Peter van Uden
Biddinghuizen
21:48
16
Janwillem Roos
groningen
22:06
17
Ben Scheer
harderwijk
22:13
18
Winfried Krijgsman
Harderwijk
22:20
19
Edwin vd Oudenaller
harderwijk
22:37
20
Hilbert Docter
elburg
22:41
21
Leazlo Westerhof
harderwijk
22:47
22
Dirk Boterenbrood
baarn
22:47
23
Jeroen Vos
vierhouten
22:52
24
Niels de Bolster
nunspeet
23:04
25
Roy Brands
Harderwijk
23:09
26
Huib de Vos
nunspeet
24:04
27
Martijn Lieshout
harderwijk
24:21
28
Jan de Kruijf
nunspeet
24:29
29
Ab Kuikhoven
harderwijk
24:36
30
Alje Hoving
Athlos
25:00
31
Dennis Elsenaar
Harderwijk
25:45
32
Hugo Hartvelt
Amersfoort
25:51
33
Harry Wilting
Soest
26:20
34
Erik Wijk
nunspeet
26:21
35
Ton van Hoof
utrecht
26:25
36
Jurrie Teeuwen
elburg
26:34
37
Jacob Haklanden
harderwijk
26:42
38
Chaim van Veen
Harderwijk
27:10
39
Egbert van Elten
ermelo
27:16
40
Dick van Diermen
ermelo
27:24
41
Hans Huisman
EPE
28:00
42
Harold Guliker
nijkerk
28:18
43
Jaap van den Berg
harderwijk
28:19
44
Jan Rispens
harderwijk
29:05
45
Tonie van Arkel
Harderwijk
29:48
46
Jaap Grootenhuis
Apeldoorn
31:15
47
Jurre Blom
ermelo
32:42
48
Joop Blom
ermelo
34:49
D 5, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annette Voets
apeldoorn
20:57
2
Joyce Mostert
nijkerk
22:54
3
Sigrid Lenting
harderwijk
24:37
4
Marjo Pijloo
harderwijk
24:49
5
Wilma Tromp
ermelo
25:23
6
Marie-jose Koetsier
putten
25:23
7
Marjet Ekhart
harderwijk
25:29
8
Han Gerna
nunspeet
25:34
9
Else Scheffer
harderwijk
25:39
10
Annet Frens
nunspeet
26:44
11
Petra vd Hardenberg
nunspeet
26:56
12
Marlies de Vroom
putten
27:11
13
Yvonne Vestering
nunspeet
27:14
14
Klaske Spek
ermelo
27:15
15
Hester Geerlings
lelystad
27:44
16
Karin Harms
nunspeet
28:05
17
Anneke Timmer
harderwijk
28:16
18
Sandra Guliker
nijkerk
28:18
19
Yvette Keij
hilversum
28:20
20
Wera Olinga
harderwijk
28:27
21
Annelot Hamstra
hierden
28:50
22
Diana Hogenaar
baarn
30:00
23
Jenny Wolbers
Athlos
30:10
24
Cynthia Vink
utrecht
30:36
25
Jeannette Dorsthorst
Epe
30:46
26
Leny Burgers-Veentje
biddinghuizen
30:57
27
Willy Koekenbier
bilthoven
31:07
28
Wilma Huiting
den dolder
31:20
29
Rita Hoving
Athlos
32:42
30
Bregge Boeting
utrecht
35:13
31
Nora de Jong
harderwijk
35:14
32
Ineke Helmus
utrecht
35:20
H 10, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tonnie Stouten
apeldoorn
37:47
2
Hans van Driel
apeldoorn
38:32
3
Olaf Bosma
Blaricum
40:26
4
Niels van Vliet
harderwijk
40:40
5
Robin Edelman
harderwijk
41:02
6
Rene Oosterhof
zeewolde
41:12
7
Gert van de Brug
nunspeet
41:57
8
Henkjan Oldewarris
harderwijk
41:59
9
Joeri Wolf
lelystad
42:10
10
Hans van de Wassenberg
Harderwijk
42:17
11
Nico Winkeler
ERMELO
42:42
12
Rob Pit
baarn
43:04
13
Erik Bezema
lelystad
43:14
14
Marco Gunther
harderwijk
43:20
15
Erwin vd Boogert
Lunteren
43:22
16
Edwin Saiboo
harderwijk
43:31
17
Frits van Ingen
hoogland
44:04
18
Wieger Heijenk
zeewolde
44:33
19
Berry Westerhof
harderwijk
44:50
20
Peter Bosma
Blaricum
44:50
21
Bernard van Straten
Athlos
44:51
22
Herbert van Zeijts
harderwijk
45:12
23
Vincent Sloterwijk
Leusden
45:27
24
Thomas vd Hof
rotterdam
45:42
25
Gert van Oorspronk
apeldoorn
45:44
26
Anton Draaisma
nunspeet
46:00
27
Wilt Pathuis
harderwijk
46:11
28
Arjan Aartsen
Harderwijk
46:42
29
Herman Drost
apeldoorn
46:49
30
Dirk Kop
amersfoort
47:05
31
Kees ten Napel
barneveld
47:07
32
Henk Harst
eemnes
47:32
33
Willem de Bruyn
ermelo
48:03
34
Volkert Bakker
ermelo
48:30
35
Henny Kranenberg
Apeldoorn
49:36
36
Jeroen Hermans
harderwijk
49:39
37
Ulbe de Beer
ermelo
50:03
38
Theo Stevens
harderwijk
50:25
39
Hennie Bosselaar
baarn
50:32
40
Hans Oostindien
baarn
51:30
41
Roel Admiraal
harderwijk
51:59
42
Eric te Pas
lelystad
52:40
43
Martin van Huenestein
Harderwijk
52:49
44
Henk Stol
Lelystad
53:06
45
Johan van Deenen
harderwijk
53:07
46
Willem Scherpenisse
Harderwijk
53:44
47
Henk Brusselman
lelystad
53:45
48
John Iseger
Athlos
53:56
49
Jan Aartsen
harderwijk
54:00
50
Theo Wassink
Ermelo
54:25
51
John de Vries
baarn
54:31
52
Arie Brouwer
harderwijk
54:34
53
Gerard Wieten
dronten
54:52
54
Willem Langendijk
dronten
55:03
55
De Haan
Rotterdam
56:01
56
Johan van Santen
amersfoort
57:09
57
Harry Schrama
biddinghuizen
57:33
58
Henk Kager
apeldoorn
58:06
59
Wilbert van der Weerd
Amsterdam
58:46
60
Eddy Claus
biddinghuizen
58:48
61
Jurrien Kemmink
lelystad
59:12
62
Lex Smeets
Harderwijk
1:00:03
63
Evert Koolma
veenendaal
1:00:42
64
Leen Brouwer
Athlos
1:03:14
65
Jaap Koppenhagen
ermelo
1:03:16
66
Jurdien Krol
assendelft
1:04:09
67
Jos Roelse
harderwijk
1:10:27
D 10, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kirsten Huijgen
harderwijk
47:03
2
Esmeralda Dohle
vinkeveen
50:40
3
Lenet Kraaij
ermelo
51:46
4
Frannie de Wit
harderwijk
52:51
5
Mariska van der Stelt
Athlos
53:07
6
Esther Kevelam
Hierden
53:28
7
Jos Steenge
Lelystad
53:43
8
Colette van de Brug
nunspeet
53:52
9
Tina Zwiers
lelystad
53:58
10
Mirjam Hoogendoorn
utrecht
54:36
11
Giny Garst
zwolle
54:57
12
Ingrid Kool
dronten
55:04
13
Suzanne van den Berg
harderwijk
58:34
14
Nicolet Janssen
lelystad
59:14
15
Marije Brinkman
huizen
1:02:51
16
Saskia Laven
soes
1:02:52
H 15, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roland Besselink
ugchelen
55:16
2
Emile Dercksen
harderwijk
56:53
3
Ronald Derksen
beekbergen
57:01
4
Jelte Brontsema
Groningen
57:19
5
Leendert Aken
ermelo
1:01:11
6
Erik Steijlen
harderwijk
1:01:14
7
Arjan Koornstra
harderwijk
1:01:41
8
Henk Wolf
lelystad
1:02:21
9
Arnold Stoop
biddinghuizen
1:02:39
10
Wim Joha
Harderwijk
1:04:41
11
Wim Mercuur
baarn
1:05:10
12
Richard van den Brink
Athlos
1:05:11
13
Raymond Hebuterne
baarne
1:05:23
14
Henk de Haas
harderwijk
1:05:57
15
Martijn van Leeuwen
harderwijk
1:07:26
16
Martin van Noort
harderwijk
1:07:54
17
Roelof Pepping
Dronten
1:08:04
18
Andre Steman
zaandam
1:08:54
19
Cees Bouma
biddinghuizen
1:09:01
20
Mark in 't Veld
amersfoort
1:09:36
21
Bas van den Berg
harderwijk
1:10:30
22
Gerrit ter Elst
harderwijk
1:10:50
23
Maarten Lindenhovius
utrecht
1:11:48
24
Berry Dijkhuizen
amersfoort
1:12:23
25
Michiel Bakker
utrecht
1:13:33
26
Marc Berghuis
ermelo
1:14:11
27
Martien van Veen
krimpen a.d. lek
1:16:46
28
Koos van Bergen
Oegstgeest
1:17:17
29
Rob Daamen
harderwijk
1:18:16
30
Rudi de Reuver
utrecht
1:19:24
31
Jan Hofman
hoevelaken
1:21:02
32
Tim Nijland
leusden
1:21:26
33
John Patrick Jansen
amersfoort
1:21:48
34
Henk Helmes
utrecht
1:22:34
35
Rob Steyger
zaandam
1:23:24
36
Ed Dohle
vinkeveen
1:24:01
37
Jw Norbart
ermelo
1:26:06
38
Gaston Hebuterne
baarn
1:28:26
39
Manabu Matsumoto
Amstelveen
1:30:08
40
Alie Hoffmann
ermelo
1:31:45
41
Bent Dragt
ermelo
1:31:48
D 15, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cecile Janisse
harderwijk
1:10:49
2
Margot Brontsema
Groningen
1:16:15
3
Diane Kleine
nunspeet
1:18:20
4
Evelien Steenland
beekbergen
1:18:44
5
Pauline Kats
Apeldoorn
1:21:17
6
Pat van Leeuwen
utrecht
1:22:07
7
Hermien Kleine
elburg
1:22:12
8
Ester de Boer
Ermelo
1:30:32
J 1,6, 1,6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tim Bakker
putten
6:19
2
Koen Frens
nunspeet
6:45
3
Niels Veen
harderwijk
6:47
4
Bas Hoving
Athlos
6:49
5
Thomas van Arkel
Harderwijk
6:50
6
Robin Vliem
nunspeet
7:08
7
Coen Hoving
7:22
8
Jos Bakker
putten
7:54
9
Thomas Dijk
assen
7:59
10
Lars van Arkel
Harderwijk
9:29
M 1,6, 1,6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roos Frens
nunspeet
6:23
2
Lotus Westerhof
harderwijk
6:47
3
Inge Weber
harderwijk
7:12
4
Lies Frens
nunspeet
7:15
5
Rebecca van den Brink
Athlos
7:38
6
Levi Hamaker
lelystad
8:39
Meeus "goed geregeld dus"
Uitslagen.nl
29-04-2007 18:17