Uitslagenlijst Hoogeveense Cascaderun

Hoogeveen - Zondag 22 april 2007

HR5M, 5 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Theo van Rossem
AKU
30:03
30:00
2
Brian Boelen
Zuidwolde
32:11
32:03
3
m.t. bellinga
Hoogeveen
33:24
32:20
4
Nik van der Werf
Meppel
33:43
32:15
5
Jan Mark Janmaat
Dikkenberg
33:50
33:48
6
Albert Coelingh
Zuidwolde Dr
33:59
33:58
7
Max Broens
Hoogeveen
34:24
33:33
8
Wilco van Leeuwen
AKU
34:35
34:30
9
Marcel Oosterhuis
Wanneperveen
34:41
33:37
10
Hans Blommestijn
AKU
34:55
34:52
11
Huub Janssen
AKU
35:08
35:02
12
Gerrit Woertink
Wijster
35:30
35:07
13
Robin Bouwmeester
Groene Driehoek
35:53
35:35
14
Jan F. Bruinsma
Huizen
36:17
36:11
15
Bert Dekker
Hollandscheveld
36:21
34:57
16
Kees Bijl
Hoogeveen
36:29
36:13
17
Ben de Bruin
AKU
36:32
36:21
18
Ben Batterink
Alteveer gem De Wold
36:41
33:11
19
Henk Oosterveen
Loopgroep Ruinen
36:49
36:35
20
Erno Vaartjes
Groene Driehoek
37:15
36:56
21
Johan Akkerman
Hoogeveen
37:16
36:26
22
Ewoud Lalkens
Sleen
37:25
36:31
23
Nan van den Berg
AKU
37:35
37:21
24
Ep Veldman
Klazienaveen
37:40
36:30
25
Frans Moorman
Ruinen
37:40
36:30
26
Henk Engberts
Hoogeveen
37:47
37:32
27
Pepijn Stoffers
Groene Driehoek
37:47
37:26
28
Albert Meijer
Assen
37:49
36:24
29
Bas Mol
Hoogeveen
37:53
36:06
30
Teun Ubels
Groene Driehoek
38:02
37:46
31
Tim Bos
Dikkenberg
38:04
37:57
32
Martin Bolhuis
Dwingeloo
38:14
37:33
33
Rik Wegman
Groene Driehoek
38:17
38:05
34
Walter Balvers
Soest
38:26
36:55
35
Jan-Willem Maat
Zuidwolde Dr
38:27
37:51
36
Henk Klopstra
Hoogeveen
38:29
37:49
37
Chris Krikken
Hoogeveen
38:43
38:26
38
Henk Daling
Hoogeveen
38:50
38:40
39
peter peereboom
Heerenveen
38:57
35:54
40
Michel Veninga
Hoogeveen
38:58
38:52
41
Harold Duikersloot
AKU
38:59
38:48
42
Lennart Menger
Groene Driehoek
39:07
38:55
43
Jeroen Timmermans
Groene Driehoek
39:07
38:46
44
Frank Theuns
Groene Driehoek
39:22
39:11
45
Dennis Klopstra
Nijmegen
39:30
38:49
46
Erwin Venema
Zuidwolde Dr
39:34
38:51
47
Gert Jan Eshuis
Groene Driehoek
39:36
39:25
48
Wout Zilverberg
Meppel
39:40
39:12
49
Jan Veldkamp
Hoogeveen
39:44
39:33
50
Martin Speelman
Westerbork
39:46
39:24
51
Adis Nazareet
Hoogeveen
39:47
38:17
52
Rutger Everts
Hoogeveen
39:51
39:43
53
Jordi Engberts
Groene Driehoek
39:52
39:06
54
Ronald Kuik
Meppel
39:55
39:27
55
Johan Huises
Zuidwolde Dr
39:56
38:30
56
andre van der kooi
Hoogeveen
39:58
37:03
57
Arie Ligtvoet
AKU
40:03
39:52
58
Jan Willem Wolters
Wijster
40:04
39:42
59
Harm Kleine
Hoogeveen
40:07
39:40
60
Jan Salomons
Hoogeveen
40:07
39:34
61
J.S. Waninge
Fluitenberg
40:08
39:00
62
Paul Mos
Loopgroep Ruinen
40:10
37:21
63
Xavier Pero
Harm Smeenge
40:13
40:07
64
Niek van der Sleen
Groene Driehoek
40:13
39:58
65
Eduard Annen
Ruinerwold
40:14
38:32
66
Egbert Bakker
Noordscheschut
40:16
37:29
67
Henk de Vries
Hoogeveen
40:27
39:38
68
Johan Buurmeijer
Nederland
40:30
37:37
69
Justin Engelage
Groene Driehoek
40:32
40:20
70
Jan Seubers
Hoogeveen
40:35
39:11
71
Johan Koops
Emmen
40:36
39:15
72
Maarten van der Meulen
Sleen
40:43
38:22
73
Kevin Mulder
Hoogeveen
40:44
40:01
74
Karel Strijker
Hoogeveen
40:45
37:54
75
Sander Jassies
Groene Driehoek
40:50
40:29
76
Maarten Moraal
AKU
40:53
40:44
77
Eduard Botter
Groene Driehoek
40:57
39:57
78
Chris Zegwaard
Meppel
40:58
39:51
79
Wilfred de Jager
Pesse
41:09
39:58
80
Ronnie Groen
Groningen
41:12
39:27
81
Johnny Jassies
Hoogeveen
41:14
40:24
82
Jort Nieuwenhuis
Groene Driehoek
41:15
40:58
83
Dennis Boelen
Dwingeloo
41:17
38:46
84
René Post
Assen
41:19
38:34
85
Jan Lunenborg
Hoogeveen
41:27
38:42
86
Roel Kikkert
Nieuwleusen
41:34
40:02
87
Raymond Blankestijn
Hoogeveen
41:35
40:01
88
Henk Hoeben
Meppel
41:38
38:41
89
Marc Kruyskamp
Veendam
41:40
38:55
90
Robin Haaker
Harm Smeenge
41:40
41:14
91
Folkert Tienkamp
Assen
41:41
40:32
92
Hans Kats
Stuifzand
41:42
40:20
93
Maurik Chris
Nieuweroord
41:43
41:24
94
Johnny Dolfing
Hoogeveen
41:47
41:30
95
Ko Hummel
Groene Driehoek
41:55
41:08
96
Vincent Kleine
Noordscheschut
42:02
41:07
97
Anne Doek
Dwingeloo
42:02
41:10
98
Nick ten Caat
Groene Driehoek
42:06
41:48
99
Steven Pouwels
Dedemsvaart
42:11
41:59
100
Eddy Duinkerken
Hoogeveen
42:13
41:04
101
Rolf de Gier
Zuidwolde Dr
42:14
39:39
102
Robert-Jan Koekoek
Hoogeveen
42:25
41:06
103
Bert Koster
Hoogeveen
42:27
40:44
104
Herman Beumer
Hoogeveen
42:37
42:08
105
Jan Visscher
Kerkenveld
42:37
41:51
106
Elso Kleine
Hoogeveen
42:38
40:08
107
Danny Stuifzand
Groene Driehoek
42:39
42:39
108
Tom Nieuwenstein
Nieuw Balinge
42:45
39:12
109
Daniel Drent
Barger Compascuum
42:47
41:27
110
Jan Vugteveen
Nieuw Amsterdam
42:57
41:42
111
Erik Veldboom
Harm Smeenge
42:58
42:09
112
Emiel Blokzijl
Hoogeveen
43:00
41:55
113
Henk Fennema
Assen
43:01
42:48
114
Vincent Beumer
Hoogeveen
43:03
39:40
115
Jimmy Uneputty
Hoogeveen
43:03
41:26
116
Paul Hulzentop
Groene Driehoek
43:03
117
Kevin Hilbrink
Stuifzand
43:04
41:42
118
Henk-Jan Stoevelaar
Hollandscheveld
43:10
41:32
119
Hans Blom
Assen
43:14
43:14
120
Henk Diphoorn
Hollandscheveld
43:16
41:42
121
Kees ter Heide
Dikkenberg
43:20
42:36
122
Johan Blokzijl
Hollandscheveld
43:21
39:47
123
Arno Reinders
Harm Smeenge
43:24
43:11
124
Marcel Kuik
Hoogeveen
43:32
41:01
125
Ron de Vos
Westerbork
43:33
40:20
126
Wessel Doldersum
Hollandscheveld
43:33
43:13
127
Randy Bekkers
Groene Driehoek
43:34
43:16
128
Wilt Julian Pomper
Hoogeveen
43:42
41:05
129
Joran Dijkstra
Hoogeveen
43:49
42:14
130
Ronald Gils
Hollandscheveld
43:49
42:12
131
Jurgen van der Werf
Groningen
43:55
42:01
132
Sjaak Kors
Meppel
43:55
40:29
133
Willem jan Hut
Hoogeveen
43:56
42:58
134
Leroy Ribberink
Harm Smeenge
43:56
43:56
135
Anton Lip
Lemmer
44:01
43:08
136
Rick Munster
Hoogeveen
44:02
42:44
137
Rutger Kluiver
Groningen
44:04
41:37
138
Harry Vos
Assen
44:05
42:23
139
Patrick Uneputty
Hoogeveen
44:12
41:41
140
Jelle Wunnink
Alteveer gem De Wold
44:13
40:53
141
Roelof Pol
Alteveer gem De Wold
44:13
40:52
142
Rien Kikkert
Hoogeveen
44:17
41:46
143
Willem Flinkert
Zuidwolde Dr
44:20
42:37
144
MJ Kriekjes
Hoogeveen
44:24
41:34
145
Matthijs Strijker
Hoogeveen
44:26
43:23
146
Jan Pouwels
Dedemsvaart
44:27
44:13
147
Bart Luppes
Hoogeveen
44:29
43:28
148
Bart Lip
Lemmer
44:34
43:40
149
Edwin Santing
Hoogeveen
44:37
42:06
150
Frans Jan de Vleeschou
Zuidwolde Dr
44:43
43:59
151
Rob Sapulette
Hoogeveen
44:45
44:15
152
Maarten Kocken
Kerkenveld
44:46
42:25
153
Paul Veld
Meppel
44:48
43:14
154
Arjan Booijink
Tiendeveen
44:49
44:30
155
Thijs Hofstede
Vollenhove
44:51
43:28
156
Jurgen Karperien
Hoogeveen
44:51
43:29
157
Henry van Dalen
Zuidwolde Dr
44:52
43:54
158
Robert Kikkert
Hoogeveen
44:52
43:54
159
Matthijs Wind
Groningen
44:53
42:26
160
Jan Tillema
Wapse
45:00
43:29
161
Roel Steenbergen
Hoogeveen
45:05
43:55
162
Dennis van Krimpen
Gieten
45:09
44:59
163
Mike Meijer
Assen
45:12
43:46
164
Jan Kremers
Hoogeveen
45:18
44:23
165
Wim van der Linden
Nederland
45:18
42:26
166
Leon van Slochteren
Groene Driehoek
45:19
44:56
167
Joey Reijnaert
Groene Driehoek
45:20
44:57
168
Egbert Tempert
Drijber
45:31
43:39
169
Leon Casse
Hoogeveen
45:43
44:18
170
Frank Makken
Hoogeveen
45:50
44:25
171
Bert Keizer
Veenoord
45:56
44:40
172
Hans Dijkstra
Hoogeveen
45:58
44:24
173
Rinse Bos
Hoogeveen
46:01
45:15
174
Evert Jan Hefting
Hoogeveen
46:02
44:08
175
Arend Weideman
Ruinerwold
46:04
44:38
176
Jan Honhoff
AKU
46:10
46:02
177
Terry Augusteyns
Cuijk
46:19
43:48
178
Gert Koops
Odoorn
46:20
45:00
179
Anthoon Biesterbosch
Harkstede
46:21
45:10
180
Rik Radema
Assen
46:22
46:15
181
Rob van den Broek
Hoogeveen
46:24
45:14
182
Gerd Renkema
Ureterp
46:25
43:58
183
Peter Oomes
Loopgroep PK
46:28
45:14
184
Daniël Koster
Groene Driehoek
46:29
46:25
185
Geert Woltjer
Spier
46:32
44:39
186
Jeroen Klemens
Hoogeveen
46:34
45:16
187
Maarten Westen
Groningen
46:39
44:51
188
piet broeken
Vinkeveen
46:42
44:59
189
jan pijpker
Hoogeveen
46:45
43:48
190
Henny Biemans
Slagharen
46:50
45:41
191
Ramon Annen
Hoogeveen
46:50
46:50
192
Tjeerd Bruinsma
Hoogeveen
46:57
45:33
193
Harry Meyer
Groningen
46:59
43:58
194
Bjorn Strik
Groene Driehoek
47:02
46:42
195
Hendrik Bulle
AKU
47:15
45:31
196
Dirk Jan van der Veen
Nieuwlande
47:18
44:02
197
Albert Oosting
Hoogersmilde
47:24
44:39
198
Jan Hilbolling
Eexterveen
47:28
44:26
199
Roel Bouwmeester
Echten Dr
47:33
44:55
200
Joop Stadhouder
Hoogeveen
47:36
47:08
201
Hidde Heling
Oosterhesselen
47:49
45:08
202
Bart van der Sleen
Zuidwolde Dr
47:52
47:09
203
Harald Buit
Hoogeveen
47:59
44:54
204
Ben Venhuizen
Zoetermeer
47:59
45:59
205
Henk Warnders
Hoogersmilde
48:00
46:27
206
Fred Fraij
Hoogeveen
48:06
45:21
207
Wijers
Veeningen
48:06
47:27
208
Anne Van Der Heide
Drachten
48:11
46:27
209
Roelof Slagter
Loopgroep Ruinen
48:15
48:02
210
Marten Wieringa
Uithuizen
48:16
46:20
211
Koen in t Veld
Heino
48:17
47:34
212
Joris Driessen
Groene Driehoek
48:17
48:15
213
Jacob Meijers
Noordscheschut
48:19
47:35
214
Reinder Boomsma
Hoogeveen
48:23
45:06
215
Erwin Trompetter
Hoogeveen
48:25
45:36
216
Jan Elsinga
Drachten
48:28
46:45
217
Tim Reinders
Dikkenberg
48:29
47:52
218
Willie Wubs
Emmen
48:30
47:35
219
Wietse in t Veld
Arnhem
48:34
47:53
220
Jan Dirk Steenbergen
Noordscheschut
48:39
47:30
221
John Nycolaas
Mantinge
48:49
46:09
222
Han v.d. Linden
AKU
48:55
48:41
223
Peter de Roo
Hoogeveen
48:57
45:37
224
Bouwe Roossien
Eexterveen
49:01
45:57
225
John Swierts
Hollandscheveld
49:09
47:31
226
Jasper de Vries
Appingedam
49:12
49:06
227
John Boers
Assen
49:16
49:16
228
Wim Stam
Loopgroep Ruinen
49:16
49:02
229
Jan van Eldik
Hoogeveen
49:17
47:43
230
Marko Wildeboer
Meppel
49:23
46:42
231
Gerard Knegt
Zwolle
49:24
46:51
232
Roelof Peeas
Hoogeveen
49:27
48:08
233
Wil Wolsink
Westerbork
49:33
46:53
234
Rick Vermeulen
Zuidwolde Dr
49:38
46:37
235
Andrew Hill
Veeningen
49:38
47:39
236
Ruud van Brevoort
Zuidveen
49:47
48:46
237
Chris Kombrink
Gieterveen
49:50
47:10
238
Casper Jongmans
Dwingeloo
49:51
47:09
239
Harold Benjamins
Noordscheschut
49:51
49:02
240
Magiel Kragten
Hoogeveen
49:54
46:24
241
Aj. Klok
Eexterveen
50:01
46:56
242
Maarten Breggeman
AKU
50:14
48:38
243
Jan Gruppen
Stuifzand
50:17
48:47
244
Mark Strolenberg
Hoogeveen
50:25
49:12
245
Sjoerd Deibert
AKU
50:26
48:43
246
Alex van der Haar
Hoogeveen
50:27
49:04
247
Albert Dees
Hoogeveen
50:29
48:25
248
Herman Willems
Hoogeveen
50:37
49:11
249
Mark Blom
Zwolle
50:40
49:18
250
Rene Koekoek
Nieuwlande
50:42
47:29
251
Guus Lesimanuaja
Hoogeveen
50:47
48:14
252
Richard Ton
Laar (GER)
50:54
47:41
253
Edwin Froma
Hoogeveen
51:06
48:23
254
Gerrit Kuik
Hoogeveen
51:21
48:29
255
Klaas Duits
Sneek
51:27
50:53
256
Willie van Veen
Hollandscheveld
51:51
48:26
257
Klaas Punter
Hoogeveen
51:54
51:07
258
Gerard van der Werf
Meppel
51:56
50:28
259
Nico van der Bruggen
Hoogeveen
51:59
51:19
260
Roy Foree
Assen
52:12
49:18
261
Maarten Molenberg
Hoogeveen
52:14
50:44
262
Jelco Bosma
Hoogeveen
52:15
50:36
263
Rob van Nieuwland
Stiens
52:30
51:17
264
Henk Engelage
Hoogeveen
52:32
51:59
265
Soedarto-Soeliman
Meppel
52:38
52:23
266
Wim Kleinjan
Ommen
52:59
50:34
267
Rudy Kranghand
Hoogeveen
53:05
52:28
268
Dennis Jonker
Dikkenberg
53:05
52:19
269
Martijn Boesenkool
Hoogeveen
53:10
52:35
270
Bert Broens
Groningen
53:18
50:30
271
Jan Lubbinge
Ruinen
53:25
50:40
272
Arie Veldman
Hoogeveen
53:27
52:14
273
Jos van Ham
Meppel
53:32
53:05
274
Dirk Middelveld
Alteveer gem De Wold
53:47
50:53
275
Martin Oost
Hoogeveen
53:50
52:10
276
Nico Klerx
AKU
54:06
52:22
277
Jan Dijkgraaf-Oldekamp
Emmen
54:11
54:09
278
Wim Wahl
Vollenhove
54:21
52:54
279
Gerrit jan Scholten
Hardenberg
54:25
51:25
280
Jeroen Jutten
Apeldoorn
54:25
51:24
281
Klaas Hartman
Glimmen
54:36
51:41
282
Henk Dekker
Dreischor
54:40
51:48
283
Bert Vrielink
Zuidwolde Dr
54:42
53:44
284
Patrick Slagter
Groene Driehoek
54:52
54:32
285
Tom Tijburg
Dikkenberg
54:54
54:54
286
Johan Davidse
Hoogeveen
54:58
52:29
287
Bjorn Mulder
Dikkenberg
55:01
54:55
288
Coen van den Oord
Groene Driehoek
55:06
55:02
289
Jannes Pit
Westerbork
55:20
52:41
290
Wim Hut
Hoogeveen
55:40
53:58
291
Gert van Schelven
Hoogeveen
55:59
52:45
292
H.J.S. v. Boesschoten
Beilen
56:02
52:41
293
Jaap Groenewold
Hoogeveen
56:02
55:34
294
Jos Lakerveld
AKU
56:05
54:21
295
Freddy Kootstra
Meppel
56:09
55:19
296
Michel Klooster
Meppel
56:09
55:19
297
Rick Koster
Coevorden
56:16
54:16
298
Marc Modderman
Hoogeveen
56:21
54:33
299
Eddy Modderman
Hoogeveen
56:21
54:33
300
Peter Braun
Groningen
56:30
54:43
301
Hans Blom
Assen
56:31
43:14
302
Bas Koster
Hoogeveen
56:50
55:19
303
Henk Hospers
Hoogeveen
57:01
56:08
304
Jochem Strijker
Hoogeveen
57:02
56:00
305
Jim A-Tjak
Hoogeveen
57:03
56:11
306
Berrie Vriezenga
Hoogeveen
57:38
54:51
307
Bart Zegeren
Groene Driehoek
57:44
57:42
308
Jan Zwiggelaar
Hollandscheveld
57:46
56:35
309
Willem Rabbers
Hoogeveen
57:49
56:08
310
Marco van der Veen
Nieuwlande
58:09
54:51
311
Mark Blokzijl
Assen
58:34
55:05
312
Seth Farah Hassan
Dikkenberg
59:25
58:40
313
H. Poot
De Gemzen
59:28
56:03
314
Leo Hulzentop
Hoogeveen
59:31
57:53
315
Jack van Eldik
Meppel
59:56
58:22
316
Nico Vondeling
Hoogeveen
1:00:30
57:23
317
Jan Gisolf
Hoogeveen
1:02:00
59:05
318
Cor Nederveld
Stegeren
1:02:37
1:00:38
319
Berke Sinnema
Dikkenberg
1:07:27
1:06:34
320
Jacco Broer
Dikkenberg
1:11:45
1:11:09
321
Mischa Sissohore
Dikkenberg
1:12:23
1:12:23
DR5M, 5 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Karin Versteeg
AKU
34:12
34:05
2
Annemiek Hulzebos
Groene Driehoek
36:09
36:05
3
Elizabeth van den Berg
AKU
38:25
38:12
4
Marjan de Bruin
AKU
39:08
39:00
5
Angela de Wit
Groene Driehoek
40:49
40:46
6
Tineke van Dalen
Zuidwolde Dr
41:08
40:47
7
Sietse Vennema
Harm Smeenge
41:24
41:13
8
Anne Marie Fontijn
AKU
41:26
41:13
9
Jessica Mulder
Koekange
41:27
40:23
10
Jacobien ter Berge
Groene Driehoek
41:40
41:31
11
Marielle Anique Kuiper
Hoogeveen
41:45
41:12
12
Ruth IJtsma
Hoogeveen
42:05
41:45
13
Liz de Jong
Hoogeveen
42:11
39:42
14
Nelke Klaassen
Loopgroep Ruinen
42:18
42:03
15
Karin Haagsma-Bijlsma
Uffelte
42:25
41:54
16
Monique de Wolde
Zuidwolde Dr
42:34
41:02
17
Rozemarijn van Toly
Hoogeveen
43:14
39:49
18
Claudia Scholten
Dikkenberg
43:18
43:11
19
Helga Blokzijl
Hoogeveen
43:20
42:47
20
Thea Deelstra
Hoogeveen
43:37
42:20
21
Anneniek Selter
Pesse
43:48
43:28
22
Esther Mannak
Hoogeveen
44:05
43:13
23
Anny Calmez
AKU
44:05
43:54
24
Joke Pekel
Hoogeveen
44:07
42:57
25
Heidy Wolters
Amsterdam
44:08
43:41
26
Threa Felix
Gieten
44:22
43:38
27
Karin van Kalkeren
Hoogeveen
44:38
43:25
28
Christel Mos
Loopgroep Ruinen
44:39
41:50
29
Alien Drent
Gieterveen
44:49
42:51
30
Sandra Kranendonk
Zwolle
44:49
44:40
31
Inge Bekhuis
Hoogeveen
44:49
44:40
32
Vita Gurvits
Hoogeveen
45:00
42:31
33
Inge Prins
Hoogeveen
45:05
42:35
34
Miranda van der Veen
Hoogeveen
45:06
44:50
35
Andrea Bergström
Hoogeveen
45:09
42:36
36
Marloes Woltinge
Stuifzand
45:10
43:38
37
Mieke Katoen
Emmen
45:15
42:37
38
Alice Vos
Hoogeveen
45:18
44:48
39
Helga Steenbergen
Ruinen
45:22
42:35
40
Marjolein Westerbrink
Zuidwolde Dr
45:22
44:53
41
Karin Kamphuis
Nieuwlande
45:29
44:09
42
Petra Jassies
Hollandscheveld
45:33
44:39
43
Henriëtte Hooge
Zuidwolde Dr
45:37
44:14
44
Rianne van Sluis
Gieterveen
45:41
43:44
45
Jeannette Vonck
Hoogeveen
45:57
45:20
46
Delia Slomp-Wielink
Nieuw Balinge
46:00
45:34
47
Ans Punt
Wageningen
46:01
44:42
48
Adri Sluis
Eesveen
46:02
44:22
49
Corrie ten Broeke
AKU
46:10
45:58
50
Dinly Neutel
Ruinen
46:16
43:27
51
Mirjam Biesterbosch
Harkstede
46:21
45:11
52
Thera Pepping
Vries
46:30
46:03
53
Rommy Bijlsma
Hoogeveen
46:34
46:03
54
Anneke Slomp
Groningen
46:44
46:30
55
Franka Groote
Eexterveen
46:57
43:54
56
José Schonewille-Mager
Hollandscheveld
46:57
45:24
57
Sharon van Doorn-Beute
Hoogeveen
47:00
46:31
58
Odette Scholten
Apeldoorn
47:03
44:04
59
Ingrid Seinen
Hollandscheveld
47:04
45:30
60
Yvonne Scheper
Anloo
47:06
46:09
61
Henriëtte Aasman
Nieuwlande
47:18
44:01
62
Athy Cremer
Hardenberg
47:20
46:09
63
Jannie Deen
Hardenberg
47:20
46:10
64
Heleen Flinkert
Ruinen
47:28
44:38
65
Rona Onvlee
Alteveer gem De Wold
47:29
45:53
66
Judith Berens
Klazienaveen
47:38
44:55
67
Annet Plaizier
Hoogeveen
47:39
46:34
68
Kim Bruinsma
Hoogeveen
47:40
46:16
69
Jill Aringaneng
Dikkenberg
47:48
47:03
70
Anet Blanke
Hoogeveen
47:56
47:09
71
Femmieke Lovers
Hoogeveen
48:02
46:34
72
Rina Huiskes
Zuidwolde Dr
48:05
47:27
73
Sandra Elsinga
Drachten
48:14
46:30
74
Clari Rolleman
Hoogeveen
48:23
47:29
75
Alie de Jager
Pesse
48:27
47:07
76
Marja Perfors
Pesse
48:34
46:47
77
Hilma Muller
Hoogeveen
48:37
45:20
78
Marjan Kuipers
Wachtum
48:51
46:19
79
Jeanet Dekker
Zuidwolde Dr
49:13
48:34
80
Coba Wittendorp
Assen
49:15
47:49
81
Fokelien Boschma
's-Gravenhage
49:16
48:45
82
Hetty Vugteveen
Nieuw Amsterdam
49:17
47:57
83
Daphne Schulting
Harm Smeenge
49:25
48:49
84
Iene Veldhuis
Noordscheschut
49:28
48:56
85
Gea Pit
Westerbork
49:33
46:54
86
Ciska Karssies
Harm Smeenge
49:34
49:09
87
Willemien Cobussen
Hernen
49:36
47:47
88
Lowien Engberts
Hoogeveen
49:50
48:53
89
Beau Rijpers
Groene Driehoek
49:52
49:12
90
Elise van den Berg
Hoogeveen
49:53
48:31
91
Trea ten Kate
Koekange
50:03
47:48
92
Brenda Pekel
Hoogeveen
50:04
48:47
93
Ingrid Draaistra
Witteveen
50:09
47:36
94
Carmen Lip
Lemmer
50:16
49:23
95
Grietje Lubbers
Loopgroep Ruinen
50:17
47:24
96
Eline Hooyer
Witteveen
50:18
47:44
97
Meike Eujen- Koch
Hoogeveen
50:19
49:10
98
Helene Staneke
Kampen
50:22
48:57
99
Ellen Arends
Hoogeveen
50:22
47:52
100
Gerda Deibert
AKU
50:26
48:44
101
Laura Dees
Hoogeveen
50:29
48:23
102
Chantal den Outer
Harm Smeenge
50:31
49:56
103
Geja Koster
Hoogeveen
50:36
48:07
104
Martje Slagter
Loopgroep Ruinen
50:42
48:45
105
Jacqueline van Dam
Eursinge gem De Wold
50:43
48:21
106
Anita van der Eng
Hoogeveen
50:43
49:48
107
Marian Mink
Meppel
50:44
50:44
108
Martha van der Sleen
Zuidwolde Dr
50:46
50:04
109
Carla Jansens
Witteveen
50:48
48:14
110
Aleid van der Mark
Witteveen
50:48
48:12
111
Alida de Vroome
Smilde
50:49
47:48
112
Els de Jong
Zuidwolde Dr
50:49
50:12
113
Nadieh Kikkert
Hollandscheveld
50:50
48:23
114
Ilse Benjamins
Hollandscheveld
50:53
49:20
115
Joyce Wesselink
Hoogeveen
50:56
48:31
116
Joke Beugeling
Gieten
50:57
48:29
117
Aletta van Bezoen
Zwolle
50:58
48:19
118
Anita Sol
Hoogeveen
51:02
49:26
119
Klaske Betsema
Ten Boer
51:04
49:50
120
Rolinka Mensing-Hup
Hoogeveen
51:06
48:25
121
Gre Konijnenburg
Fluitenberg
51:11
50:29
122
Elliëtte Jurriëns
Hoogeveen
51:12
49:13
123
Lieke Onvlee
Groningen
51:12
49:35
124
Seyma Aslan
Groene Driehoek
51:14
50:33
125
Gretha Brinkman
Nieuw Balinge
51:15
47:56
126
Johanna de Bruin
Groningen
51:16
49:28
127
Iris Vogelzang
Hoogeveen
51:21
48:37
128
Remona Koops
Erica
51:21
49:59
129
M. Frank
Hoogeveen
51:25
48:41
130
Erna Werndley
Beilen
51:27
48:52
131
Hennie Oldenbeuving
Hoogeveen
51:35
50:36
132
Jorien van Koten
Wageningen
51:36
48:55
133
Sjoukje Reinink
Hoogeveen
51:42
50:45
134
Pauline de Bruin
Loopgroep Ruinen
51:48
51:29
135
Truus v/d Berg
Linde Dr
51:54
50:56
136
Marion Pol
Stuifzand
51:55
49:16
137
Marga Kleine
Hoogeveen
52:04
50:36
138
Postma Petra
Vries
52:07
52:07
139
Patricia Wolting
Hoogeveen
52:07
49:28
140
Zwanette Kleine-Buurme
Hoogeveen
52:07
49:36
141
Karin Keizer
Veenoord
52:07
50:45
142
Betty Geerlig
Witteveen
52:13
49:40
143
Hennei van 't Zand
Zuidwolde Dr
52:25
50:53
144
Alie Visser
Nijeveen
52:26
50:52
145
Manon Miedema
Zuidwolde Dr
52:30
51:17
146
Karin de Vries
Hoogeveen
52:31
51:58
147
Stéphanie Kleine
Hoogeveen
52:32
51:51
148
Barbara Martens
Groene Driehoek
52:32
51:48
149
Gonny Bergsma
Eleveld
52:35
51:02
150
Diana van Bree
Hoogeveen
52:35
51:01
151
Anne-Marie Jansen
Hooghalen
52:39
51:22
152
Monique Rijgwaart
Hooghalen
52:39
51:22
153
Yvonne Bosma
Pesse
52:41
50:09
154
Bijen Annemarie
Hoogeveen
52:41
50:49
155
Zwaantje Hilbrink-Hooi
Stuifzand
52:48
51:56
156
Sandra Slot
Hoogeveen
52:57
50:34
157
Marit Dijkstra
Hoogeveen
53:00
50:10
158
Evelyn Belien
Wageningen
53:03
50:21
159
Ria Bunskoek
Dalerveen
53:06
51:32
160
Wieke van Koten
Groningen
53:06
50:26
161
Petra Kruijt
Meppel
53:07
50:54
162
Simone Smit
Kampen
53:12
51:47
163
Astrid Brouwer
Wapse
53:13
49:59
164
Larissa Scheeres
Harm Smeenge
53:14
52:43
165
mirjam kuipers
Beilen
53:17
51:25
166
Lenny Baas
Hoogeveen
53:18
51:55
167
Sandra Braun
Loopgroep Ruinen
53:18
52:58
168
Celeste Arenberg
Zwolle
53:20
51:59
169
Tineke Hein
Hoogeveen
53:21
50:33
170
Michelle Broens
Groningen
53:22
50:34
171
Jitte Snellen
Groene Driehoek
53:23
52:40
172
Juliet Benjamin
Groene Driehoek
53:23
52:40
173
Bina van der Veen
Groningen
53:24
50:44
174
Femke Sikkerle
Dikkenberg
53:30
53:07
175
Magda de la Croix
Hoogeveen
53:31
52:11
176
Nienke Wijnstok
Amstelveen
53:34
52:04
177
Sandra Kerssies
Wapse
53:37
50:22
178
Marleen Meijer
Groene Driehoek
53:38
53:10
179
Betsy Gelderman
Pesse
53:46
50:43
180
Eva Heres
Hoogeveen
53:56
52:10
181
Marieke Gritter
Hoogeveen
54:01
52:15
182
Elsbeth Verhage-Drogt
Hoogeveen
54:01
52:16
183
Jenny Eefting
Hoogeveen
54:02
50:59
184
Margriet Suelmann
Oosterhesselen
54:09
53:01
185
Ina van der Weide-Hut
Groene Driehoek
54:10
53:19
186
Ineke Petter
Almere
54:12
53:12
187
Yvonne Ruijs
Dalerpeel
54:19
51:56
188
Marga Rouwhorst
Groene Driehoek
54:22
53:32
189
Janine van Houwelingen
Hoogeveen
54:24
51:09
190
Gerda Frans
Schuinesloot
54:26
53:27
191
Mirjam Dolfing
Zutphen
54:33
51:35
192
Rita Jakobs
Hoogeveen
54:36
51:32
193
Gertie de Vries
Vollenhove
54:37
53:10
194
Emmy Bodegraven
Hoogeveen
54:38
53:06
195
Pauline Keuskamp
Oosterhesselen
54:40
51:47
196
Ciska Everhardus
Hoogeveen
54:41
53:09
197
Sharon Witte
Hoogeveen
54:47
54:10
198
Ingrid Snippe
Beilen
54:51
53:54
199
Marjolein Morsink
Dikkenberg
54:54
54:01
200
Saskia Udding
Hollandscheveld
54:55
51:36
201
Agnes van Wijnen
Eexterveen
54:56
51:53
202
Liza Schonewille
Groene Driehoek
54:58
54:37
203
Daniëlle Kruizinga
Groene Driehoek
55:28
54:49
204
Ester Bakker
Hoogeveen
55:30
54:17
205
Nerije Brouwer
Hoogeveen
55:30
53:06
206
Sjouke Weiss
Gasselte
55:35
52:30
207
Alinda van der Kooi
Hoogeveen
55:38
52:51
208
Ali de Blecourt
Loopgroep Ruinen
55:39
55:19
209
Jessie Starrenburg
Hoogeveen
55:42
53:17
210
Lidewij Fokkens
Hoogeveen
55:42
54:47
211
Melanie Woldman
Hoogeveen
55:42
54:48
212
Yvette Pot
Oosterwolde Fr
55:42
54:37
213
Maaike Elfring
Oosterwolde Fr
55:43
54:37
214
Fenneke Smits
De Wijk
55:45
53:56
215
Monique Zijlstra
Meppel
55:46
54:28
216
Rina Verboom
Ruinen
55:56
52:59
217
Marijke Haring
Hoogeveen
56:05
53:18
218
Manouchka Derks
Groene Driehoek
56:06
55:40
219
Sandra Oosterloo
Hoogeveen
56:13
53:10
220
Agnes Hovenkamp
Hoogeveen
56:13
53:12
221
Loise Harrewijn
Hoogeveen
56:15
55:52
222
Marielle Groen
Groningen
56:16
54:29
223
Vera Braun
Groningen
56:16
54:28
224
Inge van der Veen
Hoogeveen
56:16
54:22
225
Beatrijs Everts
Hoogeveen
56:18
53:15
226
Lieke Ruijgers
Eexterveen
56:20
53:16
227
Irene Meijdam
Nieuwegein
56:22
54:32
228
Anke Bijker
Pesse
56:22
54:51
229
Sandra van der Meer
Hoogeveen
56:29
54:04
230
Ietje Miedema
Mildam
56:29
54:57
231
Sophie Braun
Groningen
56:30
54:42
232
Bianca Braun
Groningen
56:33
54:46
233
Anneke Groen
Groningen
56:34
54:47
234
Lydia van Rijt
Boerakker
56:40
53:24
235
Chantal de Lange
Groene Driehoek
56:40
56:12
236
Annita Manusiwa
Hoogeveen
57:05
55:49
237
Josien Koops
Hoogeveen
57:10
55:30
238
Marieke Harmers
Hoogeveen
57:10
55:30
239
Rolinka Everts
Hoogeveen
57:11
53:53
240
Fadime Gökkaya
Groene Driehoek
57:32
56:48
241
Marja Botma
Westerbork
57:44
54:35
242
Angelique Kemkes
Buinen
57:50
55:55
243
Marianne Kraakman
Emmen
57:51
55:19
244
Dorien Meuleman
Hoogeveen
57:53
57:53
245
Monique Koops
Hoogeveen
58:09
55:41
246
s.a. lammerts
Beilen
58:16
54:55
247
Annemarie Jorna
Groningen
58:42
57:16
248
Angela Ronkes
Hoogeveen
58:42
58:05
249
Carmen Kleine
Hoogeveen
59:04
56:40
250
Marloes van der Zee
Hoogeveen
59:26
56:56
251
Roelien van der Haar
Hollandscheveld
59:40
56:21
252
Karin Luchies
Hoogeveen
1:00:24
57:41
253
Jacqueline Hill
Veeningen
1:00:28
1:00:28
254
Henny in t Veld
Heino
1:01:23
1:00:41
255
Michelle Steur
Veendam
1:01:39
59:02
256
Priscilla ten Bloemend
Hoogeveen
1:01:40
1:01:03
257
Wilma Hilbolling
Eexterveen
1:01:56
58:52
258
Jacobine Kolk-Beumer
Hoogeveen
1:02:22
59:32
259
Ingrid Strijker-Kuik
Hoogeveen
1:02:52
1:00:00
260
Janneke Torringa
Dikkenberg
1:03:15
1:02:31
261
Karlinda vd Horst
Veendam
1:03:41
1:01:04
262
Tamara ten Caat
Hollandscheveld
1:04:02
1:02:31
263
Chantal Schipper
Harm Smeenge
1:04:02
1:03:19
264
Manon Kleine
Harm Smeenge
1:04:02
1:03:20
265
Nicole Kikkert
Harm Smeenge
1:04:33
1:04:01
266
Paula Blokzijl
Assen
1:04:57
1:01:29
267
Lia Latumanuwij
Hoogeveen
1:06:20
1:05:04
268
Nina Smit
Harm Smeenge
1:06:27
1:05:45
269
Alise Benning
Harm Smeenge
1:06:28
1:05:46
270
Eliza Gielen
Hollandscheveld
1:06:29
1:04:55
271
Annelien Jonkers
Hoogeveen
1:06:47
1:04:26
272
Lenie ten Caat
Hollandscheveld
1:06:59
1:05:27
273
Annet Doldersum
Hoogeveen
1:07:04
1:05:35
274
Zeynep Deniz
Groene Driehoek
1:11:45
1:11:06
275
Joyce Doldersum
Hoogeveen
1:17:37
1:16:08
HW5M, 5 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Harm-Jan Martens
Hoogeveen
26:54
26:54
2
Gerrit Jan Tichelaar
Oldebroek
28:45
28:44
3
Emile Dercksen
Harderwijk
29:04
29:02
4
Marijn de Jonge
Vroomshoop
29:39
29:39
5
Richard Pieters
Wijster
29:43
29:41
6
Mattijn Venhuizen
Zoetermeer
30:16
30:14
7
Niels van der Meer
Hoogland
30:41
30:34
8
Robin Kanters
Hoogeveen
30:50
30:46
9
Nico Nimeijer
Vitalis
31:13
31:12
10
Redmar Eekhof
Meppel
31:14
31:12
11
Michiel Kampman
Hoogeveen
31:24
31:18
12
Sebastiaan Boertien
's-Gravenhage
31:58
31:58
13
Harry Martens
Hoogeveen
32:04
32:00
14
Jacco Talen
Hollandscheveld
32:22
32:22
15
Frank Rutten
Amersfoort
32:37
32:30
16
Jeroen Thalen
Hoogeveen
33:24
33:24
17
Bas van den Tweel
Amersfoort
33:32
33:24
18
Arno Bosman
De Krim
34:53
34:45
19
Jaap Talen
Hoogeveen
35:12
35:09
20
Henk-jan Zwiggelaar
Hollandscheveld
35:55
35:23
21
Edwin Kikkert
Hoogeveen
36:00
35:56
22
Walraad Guichelaar
Elim
36:01
35:53
23
Marinus Woertink
Ane
36:06
35:58
24
Martin Luteijn
Zuidwolde Dr
37:01
35:24
25
Peter Bamberg
Zuidlaren
38:07
38:01
26
Rik Hamberg
Gramsbergen
41:04
39:15
27
Anne Bartelds
Havelte
41:38
41:33
28
Harron Dekker
Steenwijksmoer
41:57
41:57
29
Gerrit Voortman
Steenwijksmoer
41:57
41:57
30
Bert Hogeboom
Assen
43:33
43:03
31
Merten Dorman
Hardenberg
43:48
43:35
32
Jan Kohl
Hoogeveen
46:08
45:44
33
Martin van den Brink
Hoogeveen
46:55
45:25
34
Erik Oldengarm
Hoogeveen
47:21
44:43
35
Jerry Leepel
Hoogeveen
50:54
49:16
36
Bajo Leepel
Hoogeveen
56:54
55:15
37
Junior Roks
Hoogeveen
56:54
55:18
38
harry nijenhuis
Hoogeveen
57:04
57:00
39
Dino Leepel
Hoogeveen
1:06:25
1:04:46
DW5M, 5 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Evelien Broeke
Amersfoort
32:53
32:51
2
Antien v d Vegt
Zuidwolde Dr
34:16
34:02
3
Aukje de Haan
Zuidlaren
35:50
35:46
4
Cécile Janisse
Harderwijk
35:58
35:25
5
Rona Meijer
Lutten
36:49
36:49
6
Anja Bennink
Hollandscheveld
39:33
39:16
7
Suus Bouwland-Brugman
ATC '75
40:20
40:15
8
Gea Benjamins
Emmen
40:58
40:43
9
Alien Flik
Ruinen
44:24
42:56
10
Kinanya Pijl
Hijken
44:43
43:07
11
Alida Jansma
Hoogeveen
45:13
44:42
12
Riny van den Brink
Hoogeveen
45:25
43:54
13
Dineke Kohl
Hoogeveen
46:09
45:44
14
Harmtje Jager
Beilen
46:39
46:29
15
Marith Kampman
Hoogeveen
47:46
47:28
16
Ryanne Heijting
Schoonebeek
53:38
50:55
17
Trisha Leepel
Den Helder
56:55
55:14
18
Marian Slim
Veendam
1:03:13
1:00:37
19
Jordan Meyer
Hoogeveen
1:06:26
1:04:45
20
Petra Leepel
Hoogeveen
1:06:26
1:06:26
21
Marcia Leepel
Zaandam
1:07:07
1:05:26
22
Hanneke Scholing
Orvelte
1:12:24
1:12:16
BR5M, 5 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Leon van der Lans
Altinus Klaassen 1
27:57
27:56
2
Kees Huizenega
TNT Post Assen 1
27:57
27:57
3
Frank Everts
Altinus Klaassen 1
28:49
28:49
4
Johan Hulzebos
FORMCO Drukwerk 1
28:53
28:52
5
Willem Kreulen
Meeuwsen Ten Hoopen
29:11
29:07
6
Anno Huizenga
TNT Post Assen 1
29:42
29:40
7
Jan ten Cate
Altinus Klaassen 1
29:48
29:45
8
Vincent Coelingh
FORMCO Drukwerk 1
29:48
29:46
9
Henk vd Molen
TNT Post Assen 1
30:09
30:07
10
Paul Baldé
FORMCO Drukwerk 1
30:41
30:39
11
M. van Dellen
Univé OBM Hoogeveen
30:50
30:50
12
Willem Baldé
FORMCO Drukwerk 1
31:02
31:01
13
Martien Wubs
Smurfit Kappa TWINCO
31:22
31:20
14
Maarten Baldé
FORMCO Drukwerk 1
31:42
31:39
15
Henk Blaauw
Impress B.V. 1
31:45
31:42
16
Michiel Huzen
Slomp Bedrijfsadvise
32:01
31:50
17
Edwin Schonewille
TNT Post Hoogeveen 1
32:07
31:52
18
Gerrit Joling
Annhil Systeemplafon
32:31
32:26
19
Marije Hulzebos
De Gier Bloemen 1
32:32
32:31
20
A. Boer
Univé OBM Hoogeveen
32:52
32:46
21
Henry Pappot
Brinkhof 2
33:00
31:10
22
J.D. Jonkman
Henk ten Hoor 3
33:05
33:04
23
Peter Kikkert
Altinus Klaassen 1
33:06
33:04
24
Jacob Baron
TNT Post Assen 1
33:20
33:20
25
Jan Zwiers
TNT Post Hoogeveen 1
33:28
33:12
26
Bert Karssies
Annhil Systeemplafon
33:38
33:22
27
J. Schonewille
Henk ten Hoor 3
33:41
33:40
28
Anco Pastoor
Rabo Assen-Rolde-Smi
33:45
33:31
29
Frank Marks
Huis & Hypotheek 1
33:51
33:45
30
Gerard Vogelzang
ABNAMRO Bank Hoogeve
33:53
33:25
31
Dick Gelderblom
Philips DAP Hoogevee
33:54
31:46
32
Rogier Molenaar
Gemeente Hoogeveen 2
33:57
33:54
33
P. v.d. Haring
Univé OBM Hoogeveen
34:00
33:53
34
Ruben Zwart
Meeuwsen Ten Hoopen
34:03
34:00
35
Jeroen Giezen
Deloitte Emmen 1
34:12
34:07
36
Guido Evertz
Unigarant NV 1
34:30
34:01
37
Egbert Kats
Huis & Hypotheek 1
34:32
34:29
38
Ria Winter
De Gier Bloemen 1
34:51
34:51
39
W. ten Brinke
Univé OBM Hoogeveen
35:09
35:04
40
Bert Meier
Unigarant NV 2
35:12
34:41
41
Dirk Janssen
Altinus Klaassen 2
35:17
34:46
42
Jan Klaassen
Altinus Klaassen 2
35:25
35:20
43
Olaf Sloot
Ernst & Young 1
35:29
34:18
44
Anita Bosman-Klaassen
Altinus Klaassen 2
35:34
35:33
45
Bert ter Harkel
Huis & Hypotheek 1
35:35
35:30
46
Jan Fieten Sr.
WERQ Personeelsdiens
35:36
35:31
47
Harold Keijzer
Impress B.V. 1
35:41
33:54
48
Marleen Herbert
De Gier Bloemen 1
35:41
35:41
49
Thijs Engelage
Ernst & Young 1
35:47
34:45
50
Leo Hulter
Van Triest B.V. 1
35:48
35:28
51
Johan Schonewille
Huis & Hypotheek 1
36:02
36:00
52
Michiel Veldman
FORMCO Drukwerk 3
36:04
35:41
53
Karel de Vries
Gemeente Hoogeveen 2
36:11
36:07
54
Ronald Zevenberg
Hoomark Gift-Wrap 4
36:15
34:59
55
Jan Fieten Jr.
WERQ Personeelsdiens
36:18
36:14
56
Erik Schonewille
WERQ Personeelsdiens
36:30
36:25
57
Niels van Veen
't WEB 1
36:32
33:46
58
Dennis Blokzijl
Unigarant NV 3
36:39
36:05
59
Lieuwe Buursma
ABNAMRO Bank Hoogeve
36:40
36:13
60
Frits vander Veldt
Smurfit Kappa TWINCO
36:44
36:41
61
B. Krul
Slomp Bedrijfsadvise
36:50
36:42
62
Manon Herbert
De Gier Bloemen 1
36:54
36:53
63
Rudi van Wijk
DA Beauté 1
36:56
36:49
64
Heidy Snijders
De Gier Bloemen 1
36:58
36:56
65
Jan Schutten
Van Triest B.V. 1
36:59
36:37
66
Tinus Wils
Werkplan Uitzendbure
36:59
36:57
67
Lionel Huizing
De Witte Assurantiën
37:03
35:55
68
Arend Bisschop
Werkplan Uitzendbure
37:08
37:08
69
J.R. Venekamp
Univé OBM Hoogeveen
37:08
37:01
70
Alex Klein
ABNAMRO Bank Hoogeve
37:10
36:43
71
Johan Carsouw
WERQ Personeelsdiens
37:13
36:10
72
Ilje Meinen
Jan van't Hooge 1
37:16
36:37
73
Peter Nijenhuis
Nijenhuis Detacherin
37:18
36:56
74
Chris Heijboer
Lexis Notarissen 1
37:21
34:37
75
Gerard Poiesz
Unigarant NV 5
37:38
37:05
76
Berend Nijmeijer
Gemeente Hoogeveen 2
37:39
36:54
77
Arjan Stam
ASTRON 1
37:43
36:53
78
Bert Dubbelboer
Adbeco Groep 1
37:50
37:01
79
Jan Jaap Plazier
hairpointhelmy 1
37:55
36:56
80
Horst v.d. Berg
Philips DAP Hoogevee
38:07
36:47
81
Gerard van Riel
DOC Kaas 1
38:09
38:03
82
Kristiaan Smits
Philips DAP Hoogevee
38:13
36:08
83
Hilko Strijker
Hoomark Gift-Wrap 1
38:30
37:01
84
Peter Hagedoorn
DOC Kaas 1
38:33
38:25
85
Sharon van den Berg
Dikkers 2
38:33
37:52
86
Bart Uiterwijk Winkel
Uiterwijk Winkel 1
38:33
37:39
87
Ferdinand Mulder
DOC Kaas 1
38:34
38:27
88
Ronnie Kollen
FORMCO Drukwerk 2
38:38
38:22
89
Paul Elverding
Greving & Greving 1
38:40
37:40
90
rangko Venhuizen
Rovecom ICT bv 1
38:44
37:59
91
Erwin de Just
Meeuwsen Ten Hoopen
38:49
38:45
92
Mirjam van de Laar
Rabo Assen-Rolde-Smi
38:50
38:16
93
Rick van Triest
Café de Babbel 1
38:58
38:47
94
Marc Jonkers
Café de Babbel 1
38:59
38:32
95
Henk Arends
Gemeente Hoogeveen 4
38:59
37:09
96
Oscar Bijvank
Meeuwsen Ten Hoopen
39:00
38:57
97
George de Roo
Rovecom ICT bv 1
39:07
38:30
98
Hans Sla
Werkplan Uitzendbure
39:12
39:12
99
Bert Sieben
ABNAMRO Bank Hoogeve
39:23
37:45
100
Joost Bruggemann
Lexis Notarissen 1
39:24
36:42
101
Jac Meekhof
hairpointhelmy 1
39:28
38:39
102
Edwin Gils
Gils Bouwservice 1
39:37
37:00
103
Gertjan Rehwinkel
Smurfit Kappa TWINCO
39:40
36:56
104
Bert Ijtsma
TVM verzekeringen 1
39:41
39:21
105
Hans Luchies
Keurslagerij Drent 1
39:46
38:25
106
Koop Drost
Uiterwijk Winkel 1
39:55
39:28
107
Arnold de Weerd
Hema 1
40:01
39:12
108
Koos Reitsma
Deloitte Emmen 1
40:01
39:40
109
Michel Oosterveen
Greving & Greving 1
40:04
39:06
110
Marieke de Jonge
DA Beauté 1
40:09
40:01
111
Jan de Klein
Hoogeveensche couran
40:09
37:24
112
Wilbert van Houten
Gemeente Hoogeveen 4
40:19
38:32
113
Koert Meijer
Gemeente Hoogeveen 4
40:21
38:31
114
Klaas van der Laan
De Witte Assurantiën
40:21
39:09
115
Piet Alkema
Slomp Bedrijfsadvise
40:22
38:19
116
Melle Leffers
De Sprong 1
40:25
39:55
117
Gerrit Lijkendijk
Partner P&O 1
40:26
39:30
118
Wim Schutten
Van Triest B.V. 1
40:28
40:05
119
John dunning
HCI Holland Coatings
40:29
37:42
120
Sem Hindriksen
Gulpener/De Lekkerni
40:32
39:28
121
Fred Sprenger
ING Bank Hoogeveen 1
40:33
40:16
122
Robert Kilsdonk
Greving & Greving 1
40:34
39:35
123
Bert schonewille
Huis & Hypotheek 1
40:35
40:35
124
Jan Lindemulder
Betech 3
40:39
38:36
125
Hans Slender
Jari Techniek 1
40:39
37:57
126
Henk Hooikammer
Grand Cafe The Pub 1
40:42
40:11
127
Marcel Gruppen
Unigarant NV 4
40:44
40:19
128
Cindy Scholten
Hoogeveensche couran
40:50
40:33
129
Gerald Wolf
Tech. buro Dunning 1
40:52
40:13
130
Geert Zanting
Van Venrooy 1
40:52
39:38
131
Bé IJmker
Smurfit Kappa TWINCO
40:53
38:19
132
Jasper Vermeulen
Dikkers 1
40:54
40:16
133
Tomislav Ilic
Rovecom ICT bv 1
40:58
40:12
134
Frans Hoveling
Rabo Assen-Rolde-Smi
41:00
40:27
135
Jaap Jan Bruinsma
Adbeco Groep 1
41:01
40:12
136
Bert ten Hoeve
Nijhuis Noord 1
41:02
37:52
137
Cees Kampinga
Zorggroep Fivelland
41:03
40:02
138
Veronie Versteegen
Zorggroep Fivelland
41:04
40:00
139
Bert Koster
ABNAMRO Bank Hoogeve
41:05
39:22
140
Lammert Nienhuis
WERQ Personeelsdiens
41:05
40:01
141
Harry de Jonge
DA Beauté 1
41:06
40:57
142
Siewert Baar
Adbeco Groep 1
41:08
40:17
143
Egbert van der Weide
Gemeente Hoogeveen 2
41:17
40:32
144
Esdert Nuus
ING Bank Hoogeveen 1
41:30
41:11
145
Dennis Kip
Jaarsma transport 1
41:31
40:50
146
Rene Diphoorn
RE/MAX Makelaardij 1
41:33
40:00
147
Anneke Mook
Bikkel Dienstverleni
41:33
41:24
148
Harrald Brakel
Hoogeveensche couran
41:34
38:49
149
Joris Hup
Hema 1
41:37
40:49
150
Rik Bronsema
Stichting Welzijnswe
41:37
41:18
151
Thom Lodewijk
Jan van't Hooge 1
41:38
41:01
152
Arthur Overgoor
Gemeente Hoogeveen 1
41:40
39:42
153
Jarn Beugeling
Partner P&O 2
41:42
40:42
154
Marco Smit
Uiterwijk Winkel 2
41:45
40:52
155
Jan Steenbergen
Gemeente Hoogeveen 1
41:48
38:32
156
Nienke Huizenga
Meeuwsen Ten Hoopen
41:48
41:43
157
Norbert Kuiper
Grand Cafe The Pub 1
41:51
41:22
158
Cor Boeren
Smurfit Kappa TWINCO
41:52
39:04
159
Peter Zuidema
Swedish Match Lighte
41:56
39:43
160
Tom Braker
Café de Babbel 1
41:56
41:44
161
Jeroen Eising
Smurfit Kappa TWINCO
41:59
39:10
162
Rolf Speelman
Rovecom ICT bv 1
42:00
41:15
163
Peter van Marle
ABNAMRO Bank Hoogeve
42:01
40:20
164
Nicky Lumatalale
Impress B.V. 1
42:09
40:23
165
Gert Hamhuis
FORMCO Drukwerk 3
42:09
41:47
166
Snippe
Bikkel Dienstverleni
42:09
41:59
167
Marten Berenst
FORMCO Drukwerk 3
42:10
41:47
168
Roelof Prins
Philips DAP Hoogevee
42:12
40:48
169
Leon van Weenen
Brinkhof 2
42:15
40:19
170
Rolf Eshuis
Grand Cafe The Pub 1
42:16
41:45
171
Sonja van der Meer
St. Drentse Landsch
42:17
39:27
172
Erik-Jan Jonker
Swedish Match Lighte
42:18
40:12
173
Jitse Wilting
WERQ Personeelsdiens
42:22
42:22
174
Paul Deuring
Hoomark Gift-Wrap 4
42:24
41:09
175
Herma Jansen
FORMCO Drukwerk 2
42:29
42:18
176
Jurrie Giethoorn
RE/MAX Makelaardij 1
42:30
40:55
177
Jacco Feenstra
TVM verzekeringen 3
42:30
39:53
178
Andre, Koster
Van Gansewinkel 1
42:34
41:16
179
Albert Winters
St. Drentse Landsch
42:35
39:45
180
Trudy Vendrig
Slomp Bedrijfsadvise
42:35
41:38
181
Peter Strijker
TNT Post Hoogeveen 1
42:36
41:04
182
Bert Onvlee
hairpointhelmy 1
42:41
41:38
183
Sylvia Talen
ABNAMRO Bank Hoogeve
42:43
41:04
184
Ralf Tolk
DOC Kaas 1
42:43
42:41
185
Rolph Drent
Keurslagerij Drent 1
42:43
41:24
186
Niels Hoving
Bakkerij mulder 1
42:46
41:49
187
Joost Vermeulen
Dikkers 1
42:49
42:07
188
Alfred Linthorst
Jan van't Hooge 2
42:52
41:12
189
Tineke van Dijken
Zorggroep Fivelland
42:54
41:56
190
Wim Stevens
Werkplan Uitzendbure
42:56
42:49
191
Enrico Grootenhuis
Nijenhuis Detacherin
42:58
42:32
192
Jack van den Berg
Van Venrooy 1
43:01
41:46
193
Harm Swarts
Henk ten Hoor 2
43:03
42:45
194
Klaas van Achteren
Tech. buro Dunning 1
43:04
42:29
195
René Schonewille
RE/MAX Makelaardij 1
43:11
41:36
196
Andre Regtop
Uniglobe Tailor Made
43:14
39:54
197
Pedro Roco Aquilar
Philips DAP Hoogevee
43:15
41:08
198
Alice Schut
Tankstation Klok 1
43:18
42:11
199
Meinen
Bikkel Dienstverleni
43:19
43:10
200
Edgar Meijer
Grand Cafe The Pub 1
43:22
43:06
201
Michiel, Zuidema
Van Gansewinkel 2
43:33
42:46
202
Eddy Wildeman
De Witte Assurantiën
43:34
42:20
203
Arjan Renting
Gulpener/De Lekkerni
43:37
42:31
204
Lotte Spoelder
FORMCO Drukwerk 2
43:37
43:20
205
Peter Stulp
Nijhuis Noord 1
43:38
40:29
206
Gerrit Wemmehove
Uniglobe Tailor Made
43:39
40:19
207
Rieny Giethoorn
Jan van't Hooge 1
43:41
43:08
208
Henk Siahaya
Stichting Welzijnswe
43:41
42:01
209
John van Veen
't WEB 1
43:44
40:45
210
D. Mulder
Henk ten Hoor 3
43:47
42:42
211
Martin Kornet
Betech 2
43:52
41:23
212
Nico Strijker
Hoomark Gift-Wrap 2
43:53
42:33
213
Ralph Steenbergen
Nijhuis Noord 1
43:57
40:48
214
Bob Ligtenberg
Dikkers 2
43:59
43:17
215
Michelle Zuliani
ASTRON 2
44:00
42:28
216
Popko Hooiveld
Stichting Welzijnswe
44:03
42:22
217
Monique de Ruiter
WERQ Personeelsdiens
44:09
43:07
218
Henk Vosmeijer
ASTRON 1
44:14
43:19
219
Laurens Jansen
Autoschade Roks 1
44:16
42:41
220
Wout Schonewille
ABNAMRO Bank Hoogeve
44:19
42:35
221
Monique Boer
Impress B.V. 2
44:20
41:22
222
Jaap Uiterwijk Winkel
Uiterwijk Winkel 1
44:22
43:31
223
Mike Braker
Café de Babbel 1
44:27
44:01
224
R. van Essen
Henk ten Hoor 3
44:28
42:41
225
Henk Nieuwenhof
Brandweer Hoogeveen
44:31
41:17
226
Johan Nieuwland
Smurfit Kappa TWINCO
44:37
41:38
227
Bart Steyvers
Café de Babbel 1
44:40
44:14
228
Conny Voordendag
Van Triest B.V. 1
44:41
44:19
229
Danny Tuin
Autoschade Roks 1
44:44
43:09
230
Bernard d'Hont
Philips DAP Hoogevee
44:49
43:25
231
Maarten Bakker
Dikkers 1
44:50
44:07
232
Jeroen Kolhoff
ING Bank Hoogeveen 1
44:51
44:42
233
John Scholing
Gils Bouwservice 1
44:51
41:55
234
Martin Dekker
Hoomark Gift-Wrap 1
44:53
43:30
235
Ilonka Mannak
MD Bedrijfskleding 1
44:59
44:07
236
Piet van de Kooy
Tech. buro Dunning 1
45:03
44:28
237
Janno v/d Akker
Herqua 1
45:05
44:18
238
Vicky te Kamp
Rimato BV 2
45:06
43:06
239
Frits v/d Veen
Herqua 1
45:06
44:17
240
Marc te Kamp
Rimato BV 1
45:06
43:06
241
Henk Blanke
Unigarant NV 2
45:06
44:19
242
Roel de Vries
Swedish Match Lighte
45:08
43:03
243
Patrick Jansen
Jan van't Hooge 2
45:13
44:34
244
Nick Broekman
BRS reklame 1
45:13
43:19
245
Wim Polling
TNT Post Assen 1
45:13
45:06
246
Hermi hurkmans
hairpointhelmy 1
45:17
44:13
247
Teddy Bezuijen
St. Drentse Landsch
45:18
42:29
248
Harjo Woltinge
TVM verzekeringen 2
45:19
41:54
249
Franz Goga
TVM verzekeringen 3
45:19
41:54
250
Dick Kollen
Dikkers 2
45:22
44:56
251
Ronny Huls
Eco-Reest Milieuadvi
45:25
42:12
252
Jans Berghuis
Eco-Reest Milieuadvi
45:25
42:12
253
Ruut Kampschmidt
BRS reklame 1
45:26
43:34
254
Frits Nijstad
Impress B.V. 2
45:26
42:30
255
Ronald Bax
FORMCO Drukwerk 3
45:30
45:06
256
Roelof Bork
SPH Kartonnage bv 1
45:31
43:55
257
Jeroen Klopstra
Unigarant NV 1
45:31
44:40
258
Abel Jagt
Hema 3
45:32
44:54
259
Evelien Kats
't WEB 1
45:34
42:44
260
Wytze Visser
Keurslagerij Drent 1
45:36
44:17
261
Tinus Schraa
De Witte Assurantiën
45:37
44:19
262
Koos Stukje
Betech 3
45:39
43:43
263
Ingrid Arling
ASTRON 2
45:42
44:50
264
Menno Oomkens
Van Triest B.V. 1
45:42
45:21
265
M.M. Boer
Henk ten Hoor 3
45:52
42:46
266
Anneke Hoogenkamp
Unigarant NV 4
45:54
45:23
267
Herman Sietsma
Ernst & Young 1
45:56
44:13
268
Cor Lichtendonk
Jari Techniek 1
46:00
43:18
269
Bas Meeusen
Betech 1
46:00
43:49
270
Annelies Kikkert
Grand Cafe The Pub 1
46:01
45:25
271
Christa Bouwhuis
Adbeco Groep 1
46:01
45:14
272
Jan reinders
TNT Post Hoogeveen 1
46:01
44:35
273
Roelof Bosma
De Sprong 1
46:01
45:32
274
Harm Jan de Roo
TNT Post Hoogeveen 1
46:04
44:32
275
A. Dusseljee
Henk ten Hoor 5
46:04
44:18
276
Jendy Apeldoorn
ABNAMRO Bank Hoogeve
46:05
44:24
277
Henriëtte van de Beld
Betech 2
46:06
43:37
278
Luuk Edens
TVM verzekeringen 1
46:08
43:31
279
Marco Frijlink
Jari Techniek 1
46:11
43:28
280
Jos Vogelzang
FORMCO Drukwerk 3
46:12
45:48
281
Yvonne Zielstra
Rabo Assen-Rolde-Smi
46:14
45:36
282
Rob Hooijer
Bakkerij mulder 1
46:15
45:18
283
Marscha v.d. Westen
Rimato BV 1
46:17
44:23
284
Roelof Wind
Agarica 1
46:22
43:12
285
Erwin Kok
RE/MAX Makelaardij 1
46:26
44:52
286
Katrien Koster
Hoomark Gift-Wrap 1
46:27
44:59
287
Roelie Lubbers-Hilbran
Ernst & Young 1
46:34
44:53
288
Danielle Roks
Autoschade Roks 1
46:37
44:58
289
Bert Kip
Brandweer Hoogeveen
46:40
43:25
290
Anja Otter
Gemeente Hoogeveen 3
46:48
43:33
291
Oetse Pol
Swedish Match Lighte
46:53
44:38
292
Gert-Jan Mannak
MD Bedrijfskleding 1
46:58
46:25
293
Erik van der Laan
Uiterwijk Winkel 2
46:59
46:10
294
Sietske Uiterwijk Wink
Uiterwijk Winkel 2
47:04
46:12
295
Lenie Oostenveld
Gulpener/De Lekkerni
47:04
46:12
296
Ali Akbar
Hoomark Gift-Wrap 4
47:04
45:48
297
Heleen Cornelissen
DA Beauté 1
47:07
47:01
298
Siebren Snieder
TVM verzekeringen 3
47:08
44:30
299
Jan Kriekjes
HCI Holland Coatings
47:10
44:16
300
Kim Speekhout
Gemeente Hoogeveen 3
47:13
44:33
301
Herman Julsing
Uiterwijk Winkel 2
47:16
46:25
302
Jan Oelen
Betech 2
47:17
45:05
303
Marco Wannigen
Hoomark Gift-Wrap 2
47:19
45:59
304
Daniëlle Everts
Hema 1
47:21
46:33
305
Wery Hegge
ABNAMRO Bank Hoogeve
47:21
45:51
306
Sandra de Goede
Brinkhof 2
47:22
45:31
307
Ron Slot
Slomp Bedrijfsadvise
47:23
45:16
308
Yanoula Hommes
Unigarant NV 2
47:24
46:31
309
Mona Moren
ASTRON 2
47:27
46:15
310
Helena Stam
Bakkerij mulder 1
47:29
46:34
311
Gea Fopma
Hoogeveensche couran
47:31
47:12
312
Martin van ter Beek
Stichting Welzijnswe
47:33
45:55
313
Gerard Kwant
Betech 1
47:35
45:15
314
Gert Clifford
ABNAMRO Bank Hoogeve
47:36
45:54
315
Henrico Vos
ABNAMRO Bank Hoogeve
47:36
45:56
316
Marko Wever
Unigarant NV 4
47:37
47:07
317
Sandra Wolf
DOC Kaas 1
47:40
47:06
318
Milou Mensing
Rimato BV 1
47:45
45:51
319
Tiny Peters-Klaassen
Altinus Klaassen 2
47:47
47:05
320
Fred Lichteveld
Betech 1
47:48
45:18
321
Jeanet van Venrooy
Van Venrooy 1
47:51
46:32
322
Jan Nystad
Smurfit Kappa TWINCO
47:52
45:05
323
Esmeralda Meeusen
Betech 3
47:53
45:44
324
Geralda Drent
Stichting Welzijnswe
47:54
46:17
325
Bert Fopma
Hoogeveensche couran
47:55
47:39
326
Roel Klopstra
Betech 2
47:55
45:32
327
Anneke Oudewetering
Betech 1
47:56
45:35
328
Sarod Yatawatta
ASTRON 2
47:57
45:00
329
Startnummer 3197
Hoomark Gift-Wrap 2
48:00
46:31
330
Gerwin Boersma
De Sprong 1
48:01
44:37
331
Fabian Otten
Gulpener/De Lekkerni
48:02
46:55
332
Roel Nijstad
Brandweer Hoogeveen
48:03
44:47
333
Floor Plazier
hairpointhelmy 1
48:04
46:59
334
René Dijkstra
Meeuwsen Ten Hoopen
48:08
47:44
335
Wilfred de Jonge
De Witte Assurantiën
48:11
47:01
336
Hedwig Batterink
Nijhuis Noord 1
48:11
45:02
337
Ronald Schlepers
Betech 3
48:12
46:06
338
Streutker
Bikkel Dienstverleni
48:13
48:03
339
Jan Kragt
ASTRON 1
48:15
47:01
340
Cintha te Kamp
Rimato BV 2
48:16
46:20
341
Nico Kuiper
TVM verzekeringen 3
48:20
45:37
342
Wilco Bodegraven
Gils Bouwservice 1
48:23
45:24
343
Margo Hooijer
Bakkerij mulder 1
48:24
47:29
344
Marcel de Voer
ABNAMRO Bank Hoogeve
48:31
46:50
345
Tonnie van Dijk
Partner P&O 1
48:32
47:36
346
Willem van Baarsen
MD Bedrijfskleding 1
48:32
47:35
347
Herman v/d Veen
Herqua 1
48:33
47:53
348
Koop Klok
Annhil Systeemplafon
48:34
47:07
349
Jochem Bruinsma
Van Venrooy 1
48:37
47:19
350
Rinze Bremmer
Hoomark Gift-Wrap 2
48:40
47:24
351
Bart Jan Ensing
Blokzijl Mulderij 1
48:44
46:59
352
Gaby Kroes
ASTRON 1
48:47
47:33
353
Sandra Olde
Apotheek Duivenstede
48:53
47:49
354
Ellen Bekhof
Meeuwsen Ten Hoopen
48:59
48:35
355
Kees Hersevoort
Brinkhof 1
49:01
47:08
356
Johan Scheper
Zorggroep Fivelland
49:02
48:02
357
Maurice Rousseau
BRS reklame 1
49:07
47:15
358
Nathan Tellegen
BDO 1
49:09
46:38
359
Maarten Hup
Hema 1
49:09
48:22
360
J. Verschuur
Henk ten Hoor 4
49:15
47:26
361
Robert, Vries de
Van Gansewinkel 2
49:18
47:58
362
Jan Otten
Keurslagerij Drent 1
49:19
48:57
363
Roel Rauwerdink
Dikkers 1
49:20
48:50
364
Dorien van der Veen
Hema 1
49:24
48:37
365
Stefano Posceddo
Dikkers 2
49:27
48:53
366
Paul Berk
HCI Holland Coatings
49:32
46:54
367
Inge van 't Hooge
Jan van't Hooge 1
49:33
48:55
368
Dik Wooldrik
Grand Cafe The Pub 2
49:33
49:03
369
J. Wester
Henk ten Hoor 5
49:36
47:49
370
I. Pierweijer
Henk ten Hoor 5
49:36
47:48
371
Erwin Benjamins
De Witte Assurantiën
49:40
48:25
372
Herre Huberts
Nijenhuis Detacherin
49:41
49:16
373
Johan Bosman
Stichting Welzijnswe
49:41
47:59
374
Gert Pruim
Blokzijl Mulderij 1
49:42
48:00
375
Monica Alting
Swedish Match Lighte
49:42
47:33
376
Arie Mulderij
Blokzijl Mulderij 1
49:43
48:02
377
Bert Mos
Gils Bouwservice 2
49:46
48:51
378
Hilbrand Posthumus
Grand Cafe The Pub 3
49:54
49:23
379
Ankie Smid
Nijenhuis Detacherin
49:57
49:33
380
Mart van Leeuwen
Betech 3
49:58
47:28
381
Anita Rijpers-Okken
Gemeente Hoogeveen 3
50:04
47:25
382
Sylvia Kamman
Gemeente Hoogeveen 3
50:08
46:52
383
Nelleke van Rij (coach
Gemeente Hoogeveen 4
50:10
48:40
384
Henry Bols
Brandweer Hoogeveen
50:17
47:03
385
Patricia Guichelaar
Hema 3
50:17
49:17
386
Martin Jonkman
Impress B.V. 2
50:18
48:32
387
Gerda Guichelaar
Hema 2
50:20
49:38
388
Remco Knapper
Jaarsma transport 1
50:22
49:36
389
Fred Nijhuis
St. Drentse Landsch
50:24
47:34
390
Elise Laan
TVM verzekeringen 3
50:29
47:48
391
Paulette Kleine
Rimato BV 1
50:31
48:38
392
Anne Spitse
Rimato BV 1
50:31
48:38
393
Allard Dunning
Tech. buro Dunning 1
50:34
49:55
394
Fred Dekker
Brandweer Hoogeveen
50:39
47:24
395
Herman Voss
Gemeente Hoogeveen 2
50:43
47:38
396
Bert Brouwer
Brinkhof 1
50:43
48:50
397
Anita Joostema
Zorggroep Fivelland
50:45
49:43
398
Petra Bom
St. Drentse Landsch
50:49
48:00
399
Edwin Tillema
Gils Bouwservice 1
50:53
47:52
400
Bernd Aalfs
Hoogeveensche couran
50:58
49:50
401
Jasper Spit
Grand Cafe The Pub 3
50:59
50:23
402
Alfred van der Laan
Grand Cafe The Pub 3
50:59
50:23
403
Richard Roosken
TVM verzekeringen 1
51:09
48:32
404
Edwin Hazelaar
ING Bank Hoogeveen 2
51:10
50:53
405
Andre van Dijken
Nijhuis Noord 1
51:11
48:02
406
Dennis Jongman
Unigarant NV 3
51:11
50:38
407
Allinda Rutgers
Gemeente Hoogeveen 3
51:12
47:57
408
Wendy van den Barselaa
Unigarant NV 5
51:13
48:39
409
Koen Cohen
Agarica 1
51:18
48:07
410
Warmolt Boer
Agarica 1
51:18
48:07
411
Wim van de Beld
Betech 2
51:19
48:57
412
Tiny Kamerling
Swedish Match Lighte
51:21
49:14
413
Julia Bisschop
Apotheek Duivenstede
51:26
50:19
414
Gerard Meijer
Unigarant NV 1
51:26
50:39
415
Ali Shafaat
ASTRON 2
51:31
50:18
416
Nicole Lenting
TVM verzekeringen 2
51:32
48:55
417
Melissa Overduin
Tankstation Klok 1
51:33
50:28
418
Henk Enting
Lexis Notarissen 1
51:51
49:07
419
Herma Balsala
Hema 2
51:55
51:10
420
Bianca Grote Beverborg
ABNAMRO Bank Hoogeve
52:02
50:31
421
Roos de Jager
Dikkers 1
52:05
51:31
422
Jefta de Vos
Jan van't Hooge 2
52:06
51:20
423
Ineke Kip
Jan van't Hooge 1
52:09
51:22
424
Denise Guichelaar
Hema 3
52:10
51:10
425
Tineke Greving
Nijenhuis Detacherin
52:12
51:46
426
Roelien Korvemaker
Stichting Welzijnswe
52:14
50:37
427
Margo van de Laar
Henk ten Hoor 2
52:14
51:51
428
Anne Poppema
Bakkerij mulder 1
52:16
51:20
429
Mark Keizer
Swedish Match Lighte
52:19
50:06
430
Jenne Klasens
Swedish Match Lighte
52:19
50:05
431
Lida Bodde
Rabo Assen-Rolde-Smi
52:25
51:50
432
Janna Olde
Apotheek Duivenstede
52:27
51:20
433
Esther Drost
Hema 2
52:36
51:51
434
Bas, Nijhuis
Van Gansewinkel 2
52:39
51:21
435
C.H. Hemme
Henk ten Hoor 4
52:50
51:01
436
Wilfred van Veen
SPH Kartonnage bv 1
52:52
51:14
437
Anja Elverding
Greving & Greving 1
52:53
51:56
438
Jaap Broekman
Werkplan Uitzendbure
52:53
52:37
439
Annet Super
TVM verzekeringen 2
52:53
50:15
440
Harry Vissinga
Swedish Match Lighte
52:54
50:41
441
Ronald Bouwman
ING Bank Hoogeveen 2
52:55
52:36
442
Miriam Kremer
ING Bank Hoogeveen 2
53:01
52:28
443
Willem Jan Flokstra
BDO 1
53:02
50:31
444
Bert Zwiep
Gils Bouwservice 2
53:03
50:13
445
Jack Reinders
Hoogeveensche couran
53:06
51:52
446
Rob Nicolai
Grand Cafe The Pub 3
53:12
52:36
447
Erika Keizer
Grand Cafe The Pub 2
53:12
52:33
448
Jan Voerman
Grand Cafe The Pub 3
53:12
52:36
449
Wouter Hup
Hema 3
53:13
52:14
450
Eddy de Lange
SPH Kartonnage bv 1
53:15
51:37
451
Jennine Snippe
Hoomark Gift-Wrap 2
53:23
52:03
452
Anneke Scheper
Dikkers 2
53:25
52:51
453
A. Meinen-Gruppen
Henk ten Hoor 1
53:42
50:37
454
Marc Haitsma
SPH Kartonnage bv 1
53:45
52:10
455
Henrieke Schuinder
Grand Cafe The Pub 2
53:46
53:12
456
Frank Pastoor
BDO 1
53:48
51:18
457
Roeland Hup
Hema 4
53:53
53:07
458
Simone Roozeboom
ING Bank Hoogeveen 3
53:54
53:15
459
Miranda van den Berg
Van Venrooy 1
53:54
52:35
460
Erwin Jansen
Jan van't Hooge 2
53:59
52:20
461
Piet Baard
Henk ten Hoor 2
54:00
53:35
462
Therese Veld
Hema 2
54:05
53:26
463
Jaap Broekman
BRS reklame 1
54:05
52:20
464
Mark Slingenberg
Jaarsma transport 1
54:08
53:22
465
Wesley Kiekebelt
Jaarsma transport 1
54:09
53:22
466
Marjan Lubbers
Uniglobe Tailor Made
54:14
50:54
467
Wouter Alberts
Keurslagerij Drent 1
54:17
52:55
468
Mark Kikkert
Eco-Reest Milieuadvi
54:26
51:14
469
Stella Kroone
Eco-Reest Milieuadvi
54:26
51:14
470
Anne Sinnema
De Sprong 1
54:37
54:16
471
Renata Brinkhof
Brinkhof 1
54:38
52:44
472
A. Vos-Huitema
Henk ten Hoor 5
54:43
52:54
473
Onno Keller
Vanhaaster Reclamebu
54:45
52:11
474
Jacquelien Meppelink
TVM verzekeringen 1
54:48
52:13
475
Chantal Kleine
Hema 3
55:12
54:10
476
Romy Klaassen
Hema 4
55:12
54:11
477
John Kuiper
Gemeente Hoogeveen 4
55:23
52:06
478
Linda Lip
Hoomark Gift-Wrap 1
55:27
54:04
479
Evert Slender
Impress B.V. 2
55:52
52:57
480
F. Hoeksma
Henk ten Hoor 6
55:53
54:02
481
G.G. Westerbeek-de Vri
Henk ten Hoor 6
55:53
54:02
482
T. Vries-Kamminga
Henk ten Hoor 6
55:53
54:01
483
Magriet Wesselink
ING Bank Hoogeveen 3
55:59
55:27
484
Roberto Lijkendijk
Partner P&O 2
56:17
55:18
485
Brenda Benjamins
Partner P&O 1
56:17
55:19
486
M.E. Hein
Henk ten Hoor 1
56:23
53:16
487
Anne Stegeman
BDO 1
56:25
53:54
488
Albert Padding
Smurfit Kappa TWINCO
56:32
53:38
489
Annelies Bisschop
Apotheek Duivenstede
56:35
55:29
490
Daniëlle Zwiers
Vanhaaster Reclamebu
56:57
54:18
491
Paula Schonewille
Gils Bouwservice 2
56:58
53:58
492
Diet Klok
Tankstation Klok 2
57:00
55:53
493
Edwin Jongsma
Hoomark Gift-Wrap 5
57:10
55:55
494
Berry Douwes
Unigarant NV 5
57:18
54:44
495
Lukas Jansen
Swedish Match Lighte
57:21
55:10
496
Moniek Buiter
Tankstation Klok 2
57:45
56:33
497
Ruud Derks
TVM verzekeringen 2
58:06
55:28
498
Eric Jonker
TVM verzekeringen 2
58:07
55:29
499
Sabien Hendriks
ING Bank Hoogeveen 3
58:13
57:34
500
Yvette van Brouwershav
Apotheek Duivenstede
58:13
57:07
501
Simone Blokzijl
Tankstation Klok 2
58:28
57:16
502
Marieke de Vries
Lexis Notarissen 1
58:57
56:10
503
Ellen Bouwhuis
Lexis Notarissen 1
58:57
56:10
504
Marja Nijmeijer
Jan van't Hooge 2
59:11
58:33
505
Judith Schepers
Unigarant NV 5
59:18
56:43
506
Mark Werkman
't WEB 1
59:29
56:33
507
Danny Thies
't WEB 1
59:30
56:33
508
Sjoerd Haitsma
SPH Kartonnage bv 1
59:40
58:04
509
Tom Gierveld
MD Bedrijfskleding 1
1:00:09
59:13
510
Carla, Sloots
Van Gansewinkel 1
1:00:13
59:01
511
Manon Eding
Blokzijl Mulderij 1
1:00:28
58:44
512
Danielle Nijmeijer
Annhil Systeemplafon
1:00:31
59:05
513
Hilco Nijmeijer
Annhil Systeemplafon
1:00:31
59:05
514
Henk van de Weg
Gemeente Hoogeveen 1
1:00:55
59:04
515
Ina Boertien
Hema 4
1:01:15
1:00:23
516
Thea Mussche
Hema 4
1:01:16
1:00:24
517
Ank van Strien
Stichting Welzijnswe
1:01:17
59:39
518
Wiebren Bouwstra
Hoogeveensche couran
1:01:30
59:27
519
Joy de Vries
ING Bank Hoogeveen 3
1:01:39
1:01:02
520
Ewout Klok
Tankstation Klok 1
1:02:23
1:01:06
521
Lebrina Pattikawa
Grand Cafe The Pub 2
1:02:23
1:01:49
522
Allert Nijmeijer
Hoomark Gift-Wrap 5
1:02:35
1:01:10
523
Arjan Uiterwijk
Hoomark Gift-Wrap 3
1:02:43
1:01:19
524
Karin Boer
Unigarant NV 3
1:02:50
1:00:15
525
Lotte ten Berge
Unigarant NV 3
1:02:50
1:00:14
526
Mariska Oving
Vanhaaster Reclamebu
1:03:00
1:00:22
527
Karen Kooi
Hoomark Gift-Wrap 3
1:03:20
1:01:54
528
Jan Eiting
Jari Techniek 1
1:03:33
1:00:47
529
Sjouke Bosscha
Jari Techniek 1
1:03:33
1:00:47
530
M. Boon
Henk ten Hoor 4
1:03:57
1:00:50
531
Charlotte Wilke
ING Bank Hoogeveen 2
1:03:57
1:03:57
532
Marieke Panneman
Hoomark Gift-Wrap 3
1:03:58
1:02:32
533
G.F. Welmers
Henk ten Hoor 1
1:04:20
1:01:13
534
B.A. Zijlstra-Martijn
Henk ten Hoor 4
1:04:29
1:01:22
535
A. Koers
Henk ten Hoor 4
1:04:48
1:01:42
536
A. Kaspers
Henk ten Hoor 1
1:05:16
1:03:25
537
K.W.M. Scheper-Smits
Henk ten Hoor 1
1:05:20
1:03:40
538
Marion Kroezen
Hoomark Gift-Wrap 4
1:05:30
1:04:07
539
Jonathan Kroezen
Betech 1
1:05:45
1:03:51
540
Erik Schipper
De Witte Assurantiën
1:05:58
1:04:44
541
Marga Bolmer
Hoomark Gift-Wrap 5
1:06:06
1:04:42
542
Liesbeth Hup
Hema 4
1:06:30
1:05:42
543
J. Huitema
Henk ten Hoor 5
1:07:00
1:05:10
544
Matthijs Roks
Autoschade Roks 1
1:07:07
1:05:32
545
Petra de Jonge
Hoomark Gift-Wrap 3
1:07:18
1:05:54
546
Talitha Otter
Grand Cafe The Pub 2
1:08:02
1:07:23
547
Ron Stoel
Vanhaaster Reclamebu
1:08:02
1:05:26
548
Janet Herraiz
Hoomark Gift-Wrap 5
1:09:49
1:08:22
549
Jeannette van der Torr
Hoomark Gift-Wrap 4
1:09:49
1:08:22
550
Sandra Kollen
FORMCO Drukwerk 2
1:11:38
1:11:17
551
Ingrid Kollen
FORMCO Drukwerk 2
1:11:38
1:11:17
HR10M, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Rudy Davi
Amsterdam
1:05:04
1:04:58
2
Gerald Kleiker
Vries
1:05:55
1:05:55
3
Willy Berends
Klazienaveen
1:07:07
1:07:04
4
Hans Scholing
Loopgroep Ruinen
1:07:15
1:07:10
5
Jan Baron
Drijber
1:10:32
1:10:13
6
Wim AC Hofstede
Vollenhove
1:10:33
1:09:12
7
Kees Regelink
Vollenhove
1:10:34
1:09:52
8
Edwin van den Bosse
Nieuw Balinge
1:11:13
1:10:29
9
Martin Hink
Hoogeveen
1:11:14
1:10:49
10
Peter Oudshoorn
Assen
1:11:30
1:11:23
11
Roel Mulder
Hoogeveen
1:11:34
1:11:10
12
Joop Gruppen
Hoogeveen
1:11:47
1:11:44
13
Andre Mol
Hoogeveen
1:11:48
1:11:46
14
Jeroen Rutgers
Nieuweroord
1:11:53
1:11:10
15
Maikel Klunder
Groene Driehoek
1:12:00
1:11:48
16
Rudy Bos
Wittelte
1:12:44
1:12:38
17
Braker
Nieuweroord
1:13:30
1:12:19
18
Vincent Coulier
Hoogeveen
1:13:31
1:12:27
19
Jan Sieders
Hoogeveen
1:13:53
1:13:44
20
Klaas Haveman
Beilen
1:14:08
1:13:46
21
Daan den Hartog Jager
Nederland
1:14:09
1:13:38
22
Kap Valke
De Sperwers
1:14:28
1:14:23
23
Gerjan Bakker
Ruinen
1:14:34
1:13:17
24
Boudewijn van Veenenda
Witteveen
1:14:38
1:14:20
25
Jans Kikkert
Alteveer gem De Wold
1:14:39
1:14:11
26
Riekus Kroesen
Dalerpeel
1:14:41
1:14:09
27
Henri Rutgers
Nieuweroord
1:14:51
1:14:07
28
Vincent Cohn
's-Gravenhage
1:15:36
1:14:28
29
Frits Bosman
Hoogeveen
1:15:49
1:15:12
30
Rene Kuijpers
Westerbork
1:16:19
1:16:11
31
Roelof Steenbeek
Rotterdam
1:16:21
1:15:06
32
Jilles van den Driessc
Elim
1:16:46
1:16:42
33
Gert Slomp
Nieuw Balinge
1:17:07
1:16:25
34
Frits Michiels
Westerbork
1:17:10
1:17:02
35
Fred Flohil
Emmeloord
1:17:11
1:15:47
36
Jan Lip
Alteveer gem De Wold
1:17:16
1:17:16
37
Jacco van Nieuwenhuize
Hijken
1:17:18
1:15:59
38
Piet Schut
Orvelte
1:17:22
1:17:14
39
Peters Addy
Marknesse
1:17:24
1:16:00
40
Gerritjan Moes
De Kiel
1:17:46
1:17:21
41
Theo Slagter
Ruinen
1:18:12
1:18:07
42
Ewoud Kraaij
Oegstgeest
1:18:29
1:17:38
43
Henk van Dijk
Hoogeveen
1:18:42
1:17:48
44
Jos Holtmaat
Luttenberg
1:18:46
1:17:48
45
Aziz Abdullah
Dwingeloo
1:19:05
1:18:14
46
Sander Brinkman
Arnhem
1:19:09
1:18:07
47
Kris Dorst
Amsterdam
1:19:24
1:18:21
48
Jan Vos
Meppel
1:19:35
1:19:03
49
Peter Jan Brongers
Hoogeveen
1:19:40
1:18:46
50
Jelmer Holwerda
Assen
1:19:51
1:19:25
51
René Hosli
Venlo
1:19:53
1:19:44
52
Richard Tempelman
Dedemsvaart
1:20:04
1:17:57
53
Ron Propst
Harm Smeenge
1:20:40
1:19:55
54
Guido Slot
Klazienaveen
1:20:45
1:20:29
55
Bé Hilbrink
Stuifzand
1:20:46
1:20:45
56
Nico Eshuis
Hoogeveen
1:20:48
1:19:14
57
Rob Kraakman
Emmen
1:20:50
1:18:32
58
Marcel Bakker
Hoogeveen
1:20:57
1:20:45
59
Van Embden
Dwingeloo
1:20:59
1:19:35
60
Sander van der Kous
Deventer
1:21:06
1:20:13
61
Eric Kooistra
Dwingeloo
1:21:14
1:20:00
62
Harm van der Sleen
Hollandscheveld
1:21:49
1:21:20
63
Gert Bosker
Assen
1:21:52
1:18:32
64
Jan Otsen
Hoorn Nh
1:21:59
1:21:34
65
Wim Wolbers
Hollandscheveld
1:22:31
1:22:04
66
Johan v.d weg
Kollum
1:22:35
1:19:44
67
willie koudenburg
Heerde
1:22:36
1:19:49
68
Arno van Breukelen
Zwolle
1:22:47
1:20:20
69
Menno Hulshoff
Assen
1:22:48
1:21:59
70
Ron Kersjes
Hoogeveen
1:22:51
1:21:05
71
Bennie Weerink
Coevorden
1:22:53
1:21:26
72
Koen Nijmeijer
Hoogeveen
1:23:04
1:20:16
73
Rolf de Vries
Harm Smeenge
1:23:05
1:22:16
74
Bert Klevringa
Meppel
1:23:11
1:20:35
75
Dick Metselaar
Meppel
1:23:11
1:20:34
76
Peter Takens
Vries
1:23:14
1:20:37
77
Arjan van Elderen
Meppel
1:23:33
1:22:51
78
JanWillem Kroon
Kerkenveld
1:23:34
1:22:26
79
Herman Smit
Anloo
1:23:35
1:22:36
80
Ralf Knibbeler
Hoogeveen
1:23:40
1:23:26
81
Bas van der Lee
Groningen
1:23:43
1:23:34
82
Harry van Os
Beilen
1:23:47
1:22:51
83
Jaap Haaze
Zuidwolde Dr
1:23:52
1:23:30
84
Philip Wildevuur
Hooghalen
1:23:59
1:23:51
85
peter van t rood
Ruinerwold
1:24:06
1:22:05
86
Arie Kamman
Hoogeveen
1:24:15
1:24:00
87
An(ton)ius de Ridder
Groningen
1:24:19
1:23:22
88
Frans van der Velden
Steenwijk
1:24:21
1:24:02
89
Ger de Bruyn
Dwingeloo
1:24:39
1:23:47
90
Jasper Bruins
Dwingeloo
1:24:47
1:23:05
91
Eric Koldeweij
De Wijk
1:24:59
1:23:44
92
Jan Ekke de Vries
Hoogeveen
1:25:10
1:22:15
93
Herman van Vilsteren
Hoogeveen
1:25:12
1:23:46
94
John de Vries
Hoogeveen
1:25:16
1:22:05
95
Jack Flik
Ruinen
1:25:22
1:23:04
96
Dirk Zijlstra
Groningen
1:25:29
1:24:17
97
Jan Lowijs
Hoogeveen
1:25:39
1:24:12
98
Aard Ekkel
Hoogeveen
1:25:41
1:22:16
99
Thomas de Weme
Groningen
1:25:43
1:25:33
100
Jan C. Hup
Meppel
1:25:51
1:24:45
101
Richard Schoppen
Assen
1:25:54
1:25:42
102
Jan Veldhuizen
Dwingeloo
1:26:04
1:24:21
103
Anno Kuipers
Hoogeveen
1:26:05
1:25:35
104
Faber Evert
Assen
1:26:08
1:24:35
105
Hugo Esveldt
Zwolle
1:26:11
1:24:48
106
Jeroen Kiekens
Hoogeveen
1:26:12
1:25:59
107
Henk Suselbeek
Loopgroep Ruinen
1:26:28
1:25:10
108
Maarten Schutselaars
Beilen
1:26:30
1:25:01
109
Henk de Jonge
Ruinerwold
1:26:55
1:25:04
110
Vincent Hindriksen
Haarlem
1:27:12
1:24:16
111
Jelger Tuit
Assen
1:27:15
1:24:49
112
Henk Cobussen
Hernen
1:27:15
1:25:27
113
Gerrit Dijkstra
Zuidwolde Dr
1:27:17
1:24:22
114
Geert Stevens
Hoogeveen
1:27:25
1:26:57
115
Tony Brookman
Harm Smeenge
1:27:36
1:27:02
116
Klaas de Jonge
Veeningen
1:27:45
1:26:00
117
Piet van Dijk
Meppel
1:28:02
1:24:50
118
John Kevin Mann
Hoogeveen
1:28:12
1:25:08
119
Bert Santing
Hoogeveen
1:28:12
1:26:27
120
Jan Prins
Assen
1:28:23
1:25:59
121
Edwin Ensing
Fluitenberg
1:28:36
1:25:30
122
Jos van der Molen
Beesel
1:28:36
1:25:30
123
Johan van Balgooy
Hoogeveen
1:28:37
1:27:09
124
Jan Fidom
Eursinge gem De Wold
1:28:40
1:27:14
125
Jan van der Meer
Hoogeveen
1:28:46
1:27:20
126
Hans van Snick
Zwolle
1:29:15
1:28:06
127
Stef Oost
Ter Apel
1:29:33
1:29:06
128
William Kok
Dwingeloo
1:29:42
1:29:19
129
Richard van der Weide
Diever
1:29:44
1:26:50
130
John G. Smit
Hollandscheveld
1:30:01
1:29:04
131
Johan Kleinnijenhuis
Pesse
1:30:15
1:28:30
132
Martin H. van Riesen
Hoogeveen
1:30:23
1:27:22
133
Jan v. Vulpen
Drijber
1:30:30
1:29:28
134
Ger Helsma
Haren Gn
1:30:30
1:29:17
135
Hans ter Horst
Loopgroep Ruinen
1:30:32
1:29:12
136
Eric Paul Wittering
Hoogeveen
1:30:35
1:30:30
137
Wiljan Nooren
Ruinerwold
1:30:37
1:28:47
138
Fakie Rotmensen
Hoogeveen
1:30:39
1:27:50
139
Edwin Blaauw
Assen
1:30:46
1:30:05
140
Lambert Nieuwenhuis
Dwingeloo
1:31:13
1:29:56
141
Tjerk van der Ploeg
Zwolle
1:31:31
1:30:35
142
Jan Willem Smeenk
Vries
1:31:44
1:29:05
143
Hans Bodewes
Oosterhesselen
1:31:45
1:30:22
144
Frits Groen
Meppel
1:31:54
1:29:15
145
Geert Jan Rijpstra
Zeewolde
1:32:01
1:29:19
146
Jan van Beek
Groningen
1:32:02
1:30:25
147
Bert Kikkert
Hoogeveen
1:32:08
1:31:30
148
Jaap Molema
Veendam
1:32:14
1:29:38
149
Klaas Peereboom
AV '55
1:32:29
1:29:26
150
Harjo Woltinge
Hoogeveen
1:33:03
1:29:38
151
Franz Goga
Groningen
1:33:03
1:29:38
152
Peter Cornelissen
Zuidwolde Dr
1:33:18
1:32:10
153
Rob de Weerd
Hoogeveen
1:33:29
1:32:22
154
Yordi Winkel
Groene Driehoek
1:33:31
1:33:08
155
Tjits de Jong
Koekange
1:33:33
1:30:19
156
Oscar Anjewierden
Drachten
1:33:34
1:30:34
157
Marcel ten Brummelhuis
Stuifzand
1:33:43
1:33:26
158
Piet Homan
Roden
1:33:44
1:31:53
159
Henk de Jong
Hoogeveen
1:34:02
1:33:29
160
Herman van de Belt
Hoogeveen
1:34:18
1:30:52
161
Schonewille
Klazienaveen
1:34:19
1:33:02
162
Allard Brunsting
Hoogeveen
1:34:22
1:34:12
163
Luc ter Heide
Loopgroep Ruinen
1:34:37
1:34:22
164
Willem Thijs
Emmen
1:34:41
1:31:57
165
Stephan Hooijer
Groene Driehoek
1:34:48
1:34:27
166
Frits Schutte
Beilen
1:34:48
1:31:52
167
Kees Theun Schmalz
Soest
1:35:08
1:33:24
168
Arno Laros
Ruinen
1:35:15
1:33:32
169
Johan Jassies
Hoogeveen
1:35:16
1:32:23
170
Glenn Krijthe
Westerbork
1:36:16
1:34:47
171
Paul Lekatompessy
Hoogeveen
1:37:02
1:34:10
172
Jaap Bults
Ter Apel
1:37:28
1:37:12
173
Ronald de Wild
Dwingeloo
1:37:28
1:34:32
174
Jacob van der Heide
Hoogeveen
1:37:46
1:36:36
175
Suleiman Zureiqi
Hoogeveen
1:37:50
1:35:18
176
Rene Knapper
Harm Smeenge
1:37:51
1:37:03
177
Anatole Harsveldt
Assen
1:37:52
1:36:05
178
Gjalt Broers
Hoogeveen
1:37:55
1:34:48
179
Steffen Raven
Hoogeveen
1:38:07
1:34:37
180
Martijn van der Werf
Groningen
1:38:31
1:35:32
181
Nico Wassens
Dedemsvaart
1:38:56
1:36:09
182
Lou Claassens
Assen
1:39:00
1:37:28
183
Jenco Kramer
Hoogeveen
1:39:09
1:35:52
184
Albertinus Jonkers
Hijken
1:39:34
1:38:19
185
Marcel van Ham
Zwolle
1:39:51
1:38:55
186
Ronald Bloemendal
Erica
1:39:57
1:37:24
187
Anton Wemhof
Weiteveen
1:40:56
1:38:16
188
Bob Oost
Hoogeveen
1:41:03
1:39:36
189
Gert Bos
Vries
1:41:25
1:38:46
190
Klaas Jan Moolhuysen
Kudelstaart
1:41:28
1:40:54
191
Bastiaan de Bruyn
Groene Driehoek
1:41:41
1:41:20
192
Arthur Overgoor
Tiendeveen
1:42:16
1:40:22
193
Jeroen vd Meeberg
Hoogeveen
1:42:39
1:42:22
194
Bert Bolhuis
Groningen
1:42:44
1:42:06
195
Steven Kroesbergen
Hoogeveen
1:42:48
1:41:18
196
Mark Bouwhuis
Groene Driehoek
1:43:01
1:42:38
197
Jan Mulder
Ruinen
1:43:36
1:41:16
198
Theo Voorn
Tiendeveen
1:43:40
1:42:51
199
Rinus van der Wal
Heemskerk
1:43:58
1:42:27
200
Rene Koobs
Hoogeveen
1:46:34
1:43:58
201
Jaap Kwak
Pesse
1:47:03
1:45:59
202
Jan Booij
Hoogeveen
1:48:06
1:45:19
203
Klaas Petter
Almere
1:48:17
1:47:18
204
Theo Leasa
Hoogeveen
1:53:21
1:50:27
205
Dirk Willem Hiemstra
Meppel
1:53:21
1:50:09
206
Roelof Kiers
Loopgroep Beilen
1:54:07
1:52:49
207
Thed van Kempen
Dedemsvaart
2:00:01
1:56:38
208
Fred Kamminga
Zuidlaren
2:00:25
1:58:01
DR10M, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sietske Galama
Amsterdam
1:12:11
1:12:07
2
Mieke van der Linden
Ruinen
1:15:14
1:14:58
3
Jacqueline t. Brummelh
Stuifzand
1:19:11
1:18:53
4
Astrid van't Zand
Dedemsvaart
1:21:21
1:21:05
5
Ine Snoeken
Loopgroep Ruinen
1:21:36
1:20:20
6
Joke willems
Hoogeveen
1:22:53
1:21:29
7
Eline Aasman
Dalerpeel
1:24:46
1:24:14
8
Anja Esveldt
Zwolle
1:26:11
1:24:48
9
Janneke Wubs
Dwingeloo
1:27:00
1:26:09
10
Lammie Ubels-Breeuwsma
Zuidwolde Dr
1:27:27
1:27:05
11
Judith ter Bork
Ruinen
1:27:28
1:24:40
12
Ilonka Pots
Roden
1:27:34
1:27:34
13
Yvonne van den Herik
Rotterdam
1:27:35
1:26:20
14
Cathy van Es-Bode
Hoogeveen
1:27:37
1:27:15
15
Etty Wiersma
Hoogeveen
1:27:37
1:27:15
16
Marieke Grit
Groningen
1:29:30
1:27:51
17
Jolanda Hilbrands
Hoogeveen
1:29:48
1:27:08
18
Willy van Vliet
Rogat
1:31:03
1:30:24
19
Margriet Koekoek
Rogat
1:31:03
1:30:24
20
Annet Gelmers
Hoogeveen
1:31:24
1:29:57
21
Greet Super
Witteveen
1:32:38
1:30:04
22
Frances van Lent
Nieuweroord
1:33:07
1:32:54
23
Else Bakker
Loopgroep Ruinen
1:33:08
1:32:53
24
Wilma Tepper
Emmen
1:33:08
1:32:54
25
Betsie Hollak
Loopgroep Ruinen
1:33:21
1:33:06
26
Marjolein van den Nieu
Leeuwarden
1:35:25
1:33:59
27
Janneke Nienhuis-Koetj
Oosterwolde Fr
1:36:49
1:34:14
28
Merel Nienhuis
Oosterwolde Fr
1:36:49
1:34:13
29
Kina Kroeze
Assen
1:37:51
1:36:05
30
Karin Koerts
Assen
1:37:52
1:36:04
31
Dinie Nijman
Hollandscheveld
1:38:12
1:37:47
32
Dineke Boer
Hoogeveen
1:39:17
1:37:13
33
Saskia Oost
Hoogeveen
1:41:57
1:40:29
34
Elly Boer
Hoogeveen
1:42:20
1:40:29
35
Carolien Nieuwenhuis
Loopgroep Ruinen
1:42:24
1:39:29
36
Attsje van Gunst
Oentsjerk
1:42:24
1:39:33
37
Gerda Tissingh
Loopgroep Ruinen
1:42:26
1:39:31
38
Martha Thenu
AAC '61
1:42:32
1:39:31
39
Lisa Harvey-Smith
Dwingeloo (GBR)
1:42:40
1:41:08
40
Janny Suselbeek
Loopgroep Ruinen
1:43:08
1:40:13
41
Talitha Leasa
Assen
1:43:29
1:40:36
42
Monique Hester
Ruinen
1:43:58
1:42:28
43
Ellen Kroon
Kerkenveld
1:44:19
1:43:11
44
Geke Overzet-de Leeuw
Schoonebeek
1:44:41
1:41:58
45
Hedda van der Veen
Hoogeveen
1:45:12
1:42:18
46
Margriet Smeenk
Vries
1:45:15
1:42:37
47
Berta Elzinga
Blesdijke
1:48:51
1:45:53
48
Margreet Gort
Pesse
1:48:56
1:47:54
49
Ada Berendsen
Hoogeveen
1:52:01
1:48:59
50
Irma Veldmeijer
Westerbork
1:56:14
1:55:20
HW10M, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
iwan kamminga
Nieuwe Pekela
53:21
53:19
2
Wim Opten
Zuidlaren
56:02
56:02
3
Didier Senay
SV Veendam
56:34
56:34
4
Jan Venhuizen
Overschild
57:04
57:04
5
Martijn Broekman
Amersfoort
57:30
57:30
6
Reinder de Jonge
Assen
58:27
58:27
7
Thijs Dekkers
Sint Oedenrode
59:50
59:50
8
Ludy Timmer
Assen
1:01:18
1:01:18
9
Barry Bronsema
Groningen
1:02:30
1:02:24
10
Bert Gernaat
Wildervank
1:03:34
1:03:33
11
Dick Scholing
Gieten
1:03:54
1:03:54
12
Jan Uiterwijk
Beilen
1:03:59
1:03:56
13
Alrens Leertouwer
Friesland
1:04:49
1:04:48
14
Klaas Tanis
Friesland
1:05:28
1:05:27
15
Johan Neve
Haarlem
1:05:48
1:05:43
16
Henri Wierda
Assen
1:07:20
1:06:57
17
Jan Jager
Beilen
1:07:29
1:07:29
18
Dennis van den Oudenri
Hoogeveen
1:08:01
1:07:56
19
Tom Lunenborg
Hoogeveen
1:08:01
1:07:56
20
Peter Modderkolk
Gees
1:08:18
1:08:13
21
Ruud Brouwer
Hoogeveen
1:08:36
1:08:29
22
Harry veldkamp
Epe
1:08:57
1:08:55
23
Piet Verbruggen
Amersfoort
1:09:02
1:08:54
24
Jan Roeles
Beilen
1:09:34
1:09:24
25
Pascal van Zon
Oosterhout Nb
1:11:36
1:11:27
26
Johan Beumer
Hoogeveen
1:11:57
1:09:11
27
Edwin Keizer
Veendam
1:12:02
1:11:59
28
Paul Selten
Mill
1:12:38
1:12:26
29
Joop Godwaldt
Beilen
1:13:15
1:13:00
30
Jannes Heijnen
Hoogeveen
1:13:18
1:13:17
31
Adriaan Kesting
Assen
1:14:37
1:14:28
32
Harry Oosterveen
's-Gravenhage
1:14:45
1:14:42
33
Jannes Bouwmeester
Beilen
1:14:54
1:14:39
34
Danny van Zwol
Hoogeveen
1:15:08
1:14:13
35
Andre Pater
Assen
1:15:12
1:14:42
36
Nico Schotanus
Lutten
1:15:48
1:15:35
37
Johnny Kat
Hoogeveen
1:16:08
1:15:14
38
Lodewijk Riemeijer
Schoonoord
1:16:36
1:16:27
39
Erik Pepping
Zweeloo
1:16:59
1:16:47
40
Tjark Dijkstra
Zuidwolde Dr
1:17:09
1:14:13
41
Jan Ekens
Groningen
1:17:29
1:16:18
42
Jan Post
Hoogeveen
1:18:45
1:18:31
43
Bert ten Brinke
Hoogeveen
1:18:53
1:18:53
44
Jos van Veen
Aalden
1:19:23
1:19:12
45
Bert Busscher
Emmen
1:20:27
1:20:00
46
Henk Martijn
Groningen
1:21:10
1:19:21
47
Harrie Kramer
Schoonebeek
1:21:41
1:21:31
48
Rick Bosma
Klijndijk
1:21:50
1:20:21
49
Koos Kip
Hoogeveen
1:22:10
1:22:07
50
Bert Wienen
Smilde
1:22:11
1:21:57
51
Bennie Koning
Sappemeer
1:22:20
1:21:56
52
Henk Sleurink
Gieten
1:22:45
1:20:05
53
Rob van der Meulen
Zuidhorn
1:23:21
1:21:45
54
Rudy Welling
Ter Apel
1:23:54
1:23:42
55
Klaas Nienhuis
Oosterhesselen
1:24:33
1:24:30
56
Patrick Bobbe
Aalden
1:24:46
1:24:36
57
Dennis Bodewits
Groningen
1:25:01
1:24:31
58
Roel Kleine
Hoogeveen
1:26:12
1:25:59
59
Jurgen Veenendaal
Coevorden
1:27:11
1:25:29
60
Fedde de Boer
Zuidhorn
1:29:27
1:27:47
61
Henk Bos
Groningen
1:30:28
1:29:15
62
Douwe de Vries
Groningen
1:34:05
1:32:56
63
Roel Kwint
Assen
1:35:45
1:35:32
64
Egbert Eising
Assen
1:36:52
1:36:37
65
Larry Meyer
Hoogeveen
1:37:26
1:35:51
66
Asse Klein
Dedemsvaart
1:44:48
1:44:04
DW10M, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Petra Hasper-Ten Kate
Meppel
1:07:16
1:07:13
2
Bertha Bruggenkamp
Smilde
1:08:30
1:08:30
3
Margo Scholing
Assen
1:10:55
1:10:50
4
Jannie Spreen
Loopgroep De Drentsc
1:16:48
1:16:43
5
aimeevandermerk
Groningen
1:17:11
1:17:05
6
Minke Oord
Joure
1:17:20
1:17:11
7
Marianne Boezen
Assen
1:22:18
1:22:12
8
Wendy Houben
Maastricht
1:23:30
1:23:26
9
Veerle Baaijen
Groningen
1:25:02
1:24:32
10
Gea Lamberts
Wijster
1:30:44
1:29:15
11
Alice Bruning
Weiteveen
1:44:38
1:41:56
12
Roelie Heyting
Schoonebeek
1:44:56
1:42:14
Hoofdsponsoren: Van Triest, Henk ten Hoor, ING Bank, Hoogeveensche Courant
www.uitslagen.nl
22-04-2007 00:00