Uitslagenlijst 2e Voorjaarsloop "De Dijkrunners" te Dodewaard

Dodewaard - Zaterdag 21 april 2007

M 1.5, 1500 METER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Seda van Faassen
Wolfheze
6:44
2
Joelle Winkel
Opheusden
9:09
M 3KM, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Geert Daniel
Zetten
16:36
V 3KM, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Monique Huizinga
Herveld
16:43
2
Ellen van Brandenburg
Heteren
19:49
M 5KM, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Henk van de Meijde
Randwijk
17:52
2
Dik van de Weerdhof
Veenendaal
18:20
3
Bram van Wichen
Dodewaard
19:03
4
Philip Roebroeck
Nijmegen
19:14
5
Jan Poelen
Mook
19:24
6
Philip van Avezaath
Oosterhout gem Nijm.
19:27
7
Bert den Hartogh
Maurik
19:32
8
Gert Vermeer
Kesteren
19:34
9
Willie Jansen
Doorwerth
19:43
10
Henk Hoving
Nijmegen
19:47
11
Bert Venrooij
Geffen
19:48
12
Peter Engelberts
Opheusden
19:59
13
Jaap van Tuijl
Zetten
20:12
14
Henk-Jan van Hasselaar
Veenendaal
20:46
15
Rene Sesink
Nijmegen
20:49
16
Cees van Hasselaar
Veenendaal
20:58
17
Gerrit Mulderij
Elst Gld
21:03
18
Erik Fransen
Slijk Ewijk
21:18
19
Paul Nijenhuis
Andelst
21:38
20
Bart Geurts
Dodewaard
21:51
21
Kees Rensen
Echteld
21:55
22
Jan Dirk Romein
Zetten
22:06
23
Ton van Beek
Grave
22:57
24
Hans Crone
Nijmegen
23:04
25
Frans de Ridder
Tiel
23:14
26
Maurice du Mee
Eindhoven
23:28
27
Ad Peijnenborgh
Dodewaard
23:36
28
Bert Langerak
Tiel
23:38
29
Max Langerak
Tiel
23:39
30
Tini Damen
Berghem
23:39
31
Peter van Orsouw
Oss
24:03
32
Henk van Hattem
Ochten
24:31
33
Hennie Roelofsen
Ede
25:04
34
Rob van Dee
Tiel
25:19
35
Marc van Katwijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
25:20
36
Theo Braber
Wageningen
25:24
37
Frans Teunissen
Bemmel
25:28
38
Jan Mensink
Nijmegen
25:29
39
Mathias Scheffer
Arnhem
26:15
40
Rob v.d. Linden
Dodewaard
27:13
41
Jip Augustinus
Kesteren
27:24
42
Bettine Huibers
Zetten
28:16
V 5KM, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Marina van Maanen
Wageningen
20:43
2
Ryan van Baal
Milsbeek
20:48
3
Jacq. Klein Gunnewiek
Nijmegen
20:53
4
Jessica Kok
Nijmegen
21:10
5
Marjolein Vermaas
Dodewaard
21:15
6
Ingeborg Snel
Zetten
21:37
7
Ursula Sikkens
Nijmegen
22:50
8
Gera van Kalkeren
Ede
23:28
9
Richarda Mol
Dodewaard
23:35
10
Erna Peperkamp
Herveld
23:57
11
Marijke Willemsen
Slijk Ewijk
25:16
12
Lidwine Houben
Nijmegen
25:42
13
Nicoline v. Eldik
Kesteren
26:35
14
Annette Adams-Boudewij
Zennewijnen
26:55
15
Nicole Sander
Zetten
26:59
16
Lisette v. Kampen
Zetten
27:13
17
Tonnie v. Druten
Dodewaard
27:23
18
Marianne v. Eldik
Dodewaard
27:25
19
Gijsje Remmerde
Dodewaard
27:26
20
Mariel v. Druten
Dodewaard
28:12
21
Annieke Schaap
Beuningen
28:44
M 10K, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ton Melssen
Wyler (D)
37:37
2
Nitin Klapwijk
Zaamslag
38:27
3
Klaas Jan van Calker
Randwijk
38:37
4
Gerhard Lagerweij
Veenendaal
39:11
5
Rene Kok
Elst Gld
39:21
6
Robert Willemsen
Gendt
39:48
7
Twan Hoogstraten
Berghem
40:38
8
Marcel Meurs
Doetinchem
40:51
9
Toon Verkerk
Nijmegen
41:25
10
Arjan Rigters
Zetten
41:39
11
Marcel Janssen
Gendt
41:57
12
Bert van Elst
Dodewaard
41:57
13
H.v.d.Pluym
Arnhem
42:01
14
Henk Lammers
Nijmegen
42:02
15
Mark de Kort
Nederasselt
43:50
16
Nol Janssen
Gendt
43:56
17
Kenneth Bouwman
Gendt
44:27
18
Gert Heiwegen
Lunteren
47:18
19
Henk Heinen
Ede Gld
47:25
20
Marc van Kempen
Zetten
49:52
21
Wim van Roekel
Veenendaal
49:53
22
Wim Daanen
Beneden Leeuwen
50:51
23
Joop Coolen
Wijchen
50:59
24
Evert Koolma
Veenendaal
51:10
V 10K, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jochbeth Spartleij-Wen
Opheusden
56:04
2
Marian de Jong-Gertsen
Wageningen
58:18
www.uitslagen.nl
21-04-2007 00:00