Uitslagenlijst Unicef Loop Breukelen

Breukelen Ut - Vrijdag 20 april 2007

MAN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Devin van Houten
Tienhoven Ut
21:04
2
Gerard van Houten
Tienhoven Ut
21:10
3
Robbert Dieperink
Breukelen Ut
21:31
4
Jean-Paul Charbonnier
Maarssen
22:15
5
Gert-Jan Beun
Breukelen Ut
22:40
6
Renzo Flinterman
Breukelen Ut
22:46
7
Kevin Kuyf
Breukelen Ut
23:33
8
Florian Creusen
Breukelen Ut
23:35
9
Kok Wolfschoten
Breukelen Ut
23:43
10
Olaf Nieuwland
Breukelen Ut
23:58
11
Caspar Schoevaars
Breukelen Ut
24:05
12
Menno Smidt
Utrecht
24:05
13
Mark Bijeman
Breukelen Ut
24:34
14
Chris van de Bos
Breukelen Ut
24:52
15
Ruud Joore
Breukelen Ut
24:52
16
Luke Taling
Breukelen Ut
25:11
17
Joris Reijnen
Breukelen Ut
25:14
18
Roy Klaassen
Tienhoven Ut
25:40
19
Paul Dobbelaar
Breukelen Ut
25:50
20
Gerard Kloosterboer
Breukelen Ut
26:07
21
GJ ter Welle
Maarssen
26:14
22
Johan Buls
Breukelen Ut
26:14
23
Jan Theunissen
Breukelen Ut
27:25
24
Marvin van de Breul
Breukelen Ut
27:36
25
Philip van Tienen
Breukelen Ut
27:38
26
Ron Langerhuizen
Breukelen Ut
28:07
27
Nino Raaff
Breukelen
28:37
28
Irvin de Vette
Breukelen Ut
28:51
29
Burgemeester Dales
Breukelen UT
29:35
30
Fred Rodenberg
Breukelen Ut
30:44
31
Hans Klaassen
Tienhoven Ut
31:02
32
Jan hendrik Morsink
Breukelen Ut
31:28
33
Thomas Reijnen
Breukelen Ut
31:28
34
Peter Sieben
Breukelen Ut
31:33
35
Tijmen Koelewijn
Breukelen Ut
34:33
36
Thomas Reijnen
Breukelen Ut
34:42
37
Wout-Jeroen Leenders
Utrecht
37:34
38
Mees van Bracht
Breukelen Ut
46:38
VROUW, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Nicolette Verheem
Amsterdam
22:08
2
Marion uijt den Bosch
Breukelen Ut
23:08
3
Lotte Horstman
Breukelen Ut
23:43
4
Frederieke ter Welle
Maarssen
24:08
5
Ineke van Selm
Breukelen Ut
24:53
6
Irma Mondeel-Menke
Breukelen Ut
26:48
7
Louise Gombault
Breukelen Ut
28:07
8
Hennie Hadelkamp
Breukelen Ut
28:11
9
Antoinet Schoonderwoer
Breukelen Ut
28:28
10
Elma Bassa
Breukelen Ut
29:10
11
Carolien van der Heijd
Breukelen Ut
29:43
12
Marjolein Asberg
De Meern
29:46
13
Anneke Voorend
Breukelen Ut
29:58
14
Jacqueline Wolff
Breukelen Ut
30:18
15
Ali Kroon
Wilnis
30:20
16
Amy Pfeiffer
Breukelen Ut
30:42
17
Carlijn Wentzel
Breukelen Ut
31:20
18
Marloes Langerhuizen
Breukelen Ut
31:20
19
Manon Lieven
Breukelen Ut
31:32
20
Esmeralda Krop
Utrecht
31:39
21
Alexandra Krop
Bussum
31:39
22
Tineke van 't Hoff
Breukelen Ut
31:44
23
Monique van Esch
Breukelen Ut
31:58
24
Lisa de Wit
Breukelen Ut
31:58
25
Yvonne Welzen
Breukelen Ut
32:05
26
Anneloes Opperhuizen
Breukelen Ut
32:30
27
Marijke Sluman
Breukelen Ut
32:32
28
Alison den Besten
Breukelen Ut
33:32
29
Odette Koelewijn
Amsterdam
33:33
30
Merel van den Ancker
Amsterdam
33:33
31
Francis de Jong
Nieuwer ter Aa
34:07
32
Alette Opperhuizen
Breukelen Ut
34:14
33
Anja Morsink
Breukelen Ut
34:25
34
Mariette Kramer
Breukelen Ut
34:33
35
Ria Post
Breukelen Ut
34:33
36
Els Rus
Breukelen Ut
34:40
37
Amy Winters
Breukelen Ut
35:59
38
Anique Winters
Breukelen Ut
35:59
39
Christel van der Werf
Breukelen Ut
36:22
40
Madeleine van Tienen
Breukelen Ut
36:22
41
Mariska Menge
Breukelen Ut
36:22
42
Helen Albers
Breukelen Ut
36:42
43
Eva Bloemers
Breukelen Ut
36:45
44
Eva Diephuis
Amsterdam
36:54
45
Liesbeth Rozendaal
Utrecht
37:34
46
Alison den Besten
Breukelen Ut
38:45
47
Tessa Lammers
Breukelen Ut
41:21
MAN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Richard Evers
Breukelen Ut
42:37
2
Aad van der Velden
Amsterdam
42:45
3
Co Honkoop
Maarssen
43:03
4
Vincent Heetvelt
Breukelen Ut
43:08
5
Feike Alewijnse
Amsterdam
43:29
6
Wilter Cornelissen
Maarssen
43:59
7
Paul Hansman
Breukelen Ut
44:44
8
Xavier Hendriks
Breukelen Ut
44:44
9
Pieter Hoogveldt
Breukelen Ut
44:50
10
Rick van Baalen
Breukelen Ut
45:06
11
Fabrizio Mastracchi
Breukelen Ut
46:16
12
Marco Louhenopessy
Breukelen Ut
46:42
13
Carlo van Klarenbosch
Maarssen
47:20
14
Richard Janssen
Breukelen Ut
47:20
15
Ronald-Henk Ritsma
Breukelen Ut
47:44
16
John Faber
Breukelen Ut
48:00
17
Leo Alkemade
Breukelen Ut
49:09
18
Henk Kooij
Breukelen Ut
49:24
19
Marten Oostenbroek
Breukelen Ut
50:06
20
Rob de Vos
Breukelen Ut
50:10
21
Herman Lokhorst
Breukelen Ut
50:22
22
Freek Bloemer
Breukelen Ut
50:22
23
Wim van Rijswijk
Breda
50:22
24
Koen de Boer
Breukelen Ut
50:35
25
Wim Honkoop
Maarssen
50:37
26
Peter van Liere
Utrecht
50:40
27
Marcel Sloeserwij
Breukelen Ut
50:50
28
Geo Van Vulpen
Breukelen Ut
51:36
29
Alex Stork
Breukelen Ut
52:23
30
Sandor Presburg
Breukelen Ut
52:23
31
Dick Oosthoek
Breukelen Ut
52:48
32
Peter den Heijer
Breukelen Ut
53:28
33
Joop Groot
Breukelen Ut
53:57
34
Peter Regtien
IJsselstein Ut
54:03
35
Rene van Rhee
Breukelen Ut
54:05
36
Gerard de Ridder
Breukelen Ut
54:15
37
Tobias Pieters
Breukelen Ut
54:40
38
Hans Tamboer
Maarssen
54:53
39
Oscar Baghuis
Breukelen Ut
56:20
40
Maarten Spaaks
Maarssen
56:21
41
Frits Koster
Breukelen Ut
57:07
42
Han Kuulkers
Breukelen Ut
57:40
43
Pieter Beun
Breukelen Ut
57:59
44
John Raan
Leiden
58:28
45
Nils Tukker
Breukelen Ut
59:19
46
Paul Perizonius
Breukelen Ut
1:01:02
47
Bas Neijenhuis
Breukelen Ut
1:01:49
48
Denis Naudin ten Cate
's-Gravenhage
1:02:10
49
Christiaan Lippmann
's-Gravenhage
1:10:43
VROUW, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Willemijn Koning
Breukelen Ut
53:04
2
Saskia Regtien-Nijpels
IJsselstein Ut
54:19
3
Inge Heetvelt
Breukelen Ut
54:52
4
Annie Koster
Breukelen Ut
56:43
5
Jolien Koelewijn
Amsterdam
56:43
6
Simone Pieters
Rotterdam
56:44
7
Anneke Mulder
Oud Zuilen
58:55
8
Margriet de Langen
Breukelen Ut
59:02
9
Lian Ammerlaan
Breukelen Ut
59:02
10
Monique van Schaik
Breukelen Ut
59:36
11
Leontine de Beus
Breukelen Ut
1:00:14
12
Lisette Snoek
Breukelen Ut
1:00:26
13
Margo Perizonius
Breukelen Ut
1:01:05
14
Marit Alkemade
Breukelen Ut
1:01:30
15
Marjolein Geelen-Speld
Breukelen Ut
1:02:29
16
Marieke Klomp
Breukelen Ut
1:02:47
17
Adrie Kamerbeek van Ec
Breukelen Ut
1:06:24
18
Petra Beun
Breukelen Ut
1:06:24
19
Ilse Neijenhuis
Breukelen Ut
1:10:02
www.uitslagen.nl
20-04-2007 00:00