Uitslagenlijst Zomeravondcup 1

Utrecht - Dinsdag 17 april 2007

MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Michael Woerden
De Veenlopers
32:34
2
Erik van den Broek
Triathlon
34:22
3
Wouter Buist
Altis
35:06
4
Bart Gerrits
TartlÚtos
36:25
5
Gert-Jan Haze
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
36:41
6
Daniel Nagel
Hellas
38:08
7
S A B van den Enden
Phoenix
38:44
8
Tom Sweep
Pijnenburg
38:48
9
Derek Elfring
Hellas
39:05
10
Govert van Eeten
Phoenix
40:50
11
Sieger de Blok
Phoenix
40:51
12
Michel Schippers
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
41:33
13
Remko Groot
GAC Hilversum
41:42
14
Lars van Westerlaak
U-Track
45:41
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ben van Dijk
Hellas
33:45
2
Ronald op der Heijde
Triathlon
34:37
3
Erwin Walgers
Hellas
36:31
4
Marco Klapwijk
Hellas
38:55
5
Frans Woerden
De Veenlopers
40:56
6
Rob van Attekum
Nieuwegein
50:02
7
Pieter Elstgeest
Hellas
51:13
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Abraham Zewdie
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
32:53
2
Marcel Uppelschoten
Hellas
33:27
3
Ronald de Roos
Hellas
34:26
4
Nico van den Berg
Altis
34:48
5
John van Rennes
Loopgroep PK
35:35
6
Rene Cazander
Hellas
38:43
7
Adriaan Oprins
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
40:00
8
Marco Roeland
Fit
41:58
9
C P F M Boon
Altis
42:02
10
Ecoo de Vries
Hellas
42:31
11
Werner Benzenberg
Pijnenburg
43:34
12
Don Jalink
Atverni
44:34
13
Bas Holleman
Lexmond
49:01
14
Robert de Bree
Veteranen Nederland
54:01
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Izaak de Bruine
Altis
35:29
2
Marinus Dijkman
Hellas
36:37
3
Manuel da ConceiăÓo Fr
U-Track
36:40
4
Willem Tijssen
Loopgroep PK
38:58
5
Herman Lenferink
Phoenix
39:41
6
Henny Fleijsman
Pallas '67
40:23
7
Bert van Eijk
Phoenix
40:55
8
Rob Stofberg
Clytoneus
43:21
9
John Bakker
Hellas
44:07
10
Ashok Jodha
Veteranen Nederland
51:32
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Aart Stigter
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
31:40
2
Berend Drenth
Pijnenburg
38:07
3
Hans de Goede
Pijnenburg
39:14
4
Edgar Cukier
Pijnenburg
40:57
5
Bert Nap
VAV
41:04
6
Arthur Verstraete
Hellas
41:31
7
Rob Bijl
Hellas
42:13
8
Albert Doelwijt
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
44:52
9
Johan van Santen
Veteranen Nederland
55:24
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Cees Stolwijk
Altis
36:19
2
Wim van Teutem
Phoenix
38:14
3
Dirk den Oude
Pijnenburg
40:24
4
Adrie Mulder
Hellas
48:06
5
Hans Buis
Loopservice.nl
49:18
6
Hans van de Beek
Pijnenburg
53:00
7
Henk van Hal
Veteranen Nederland
55:09
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jan de Bont
Veteranen Nederland
41:38
2
Aart Punt
Veteranen Nederland
41:43
3
Evert van 't Veld
Veteranen Nederland
45:46
4
Theo Vork
Veteranen Nederland
46:20
5
Sjoerd Couperus
Fit
46:45
6
Guus Reith
Hellas
47:47
7
G H Honing
Veteranen Nederland
52:21
MPRES, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Dirk Wijnalda
Utrecht
34:21
2
Martijn Keijsers
Utrecht
34:46
3
Danny van den Ham
Houten
34:48
4
Bernard Roelen
Utrecht
35:16
5
Melle van Schaik
Amsterdam
35:36
6
Peter Vocking
Amerongen
36:44
7
Martin Poot
Utrecht
37:54
8
Michel Verheezen
Vlaardingen
38:00
9
Gerard van de Grift
Leersum
38:19
10
Bart in 't Velt
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
38:33
11
Bart van de Bunt
Soest
39:01
12
Remko Siers
Oldenzaal
39:18
13
Mark-Peter vd Heuvel
Utrecht
39:20
14
Lars Palmgren
Utrecht
39:23
15
Stefan Buitenweg
Houten
39:28
16
Maarten Vermeulen
Utrecht
39:33
17
Michael Hastrik
Utrecht
39:51
18
Erik Theunissen
Nieuwegein
39:55
19
Sierbert Knipscheer
Utrecht
40:27
20
Michael van Leeuwen
Utrecht
40:30
21
Paul de Vries
Zeist
40:46
22
Rob Gerards
Harmelen
40:48
23
Maarten Deenen
Utrecht
40:49
24
Richard Doorduijn
Hilversum
40:51
25
Robbert Dankers
Utrecht
40:53
26
Patrick van Tooren
Odijk
40:54
27
Remco van der Horst
Vleuten
40:55
28
Rob te Koppele
Nieuwegein
40:59
29
Harry Vredendaal
Nieuwegein
41:02
30
Rogier Dijkink
Amsterdam
41:10
31
Pieter van Eijsden
Utrecht
41:11
32
Aram van Bensel
Utrecht
41:13
33
Robin Budel
Rotterdam
41:26
34
Marcel Zwiers
Utrecht
41:32
35
Fred Kramers
Huizen
41:37
36
Frank Stronkhorst
Utrecht
41:47
37
Pieter van Helvert
De Meern
42:16
38
Rob Hendrikx
Utrecht
42:29
39
Christiaan Wattel
Soest
42:34
40
Maikel Waardenburg
Utrecht
42:37
41
Richard Voorintholt
Soest
42:46
42
Dirk van de Ruit
Maarssen
42:50
43
Mathieu van Schaik
Bilthoven
42:52
44
Gerrit Bouhuis
Utrecht
42:53
45
D den Broeder
Soest
43:46
46
Herwin Heijerman
Breukelen Ut
44:11
47
Wouter Meijers
Vleuten
44:15
48
Kaspar Hanenbergh
Utrecht
44:22
49
Falco van Dijck
Utrecht
44:52
50
Gerard Verstege
Maarssen
45:16
51
Rene Hilhorst
Soest
45:26
52
Marcel van Vliet
IJsselstein Ut
45:28
53
Wilbert Kijstermans
Utrecht
45:41
54
Henk Horst
Eemnes
45:44
55
Jan Rinze vd Schoot
Utrecht
45:48
56
Joost van Helvert
Utrecht
45:51
57
Klaas Dolsma
Houten
46:01
58
Bart vd Ven
Utrecht
46:10
59
Arno Priem
Soest
46:15
60
Ciryll Schook
Utrecht
46:21
61
Rob Knoren
Harmelen
46:25
62
Erwin Rebergen
Utrecht
46:27
63
Danny Koenen
Woerden
46:36
64
Roel van Bernebeek
Utrecht
46:43
65
Paul Brandsma
Amersfoort
46:45
66
Peter de Rijk
Houten
46:46
67
Bram Franken
Utrecht
46:47
68
Walter Verkuil
Utrecht
46:59
69
Harry Bouma
Utrecht
47:06
70
Ron Stam
Maarssen
47:13
71
Tjerk Jelluma
Woerden
47:14
72
Niek Mol
Utrecht
47:15
73
Farid Rasi
IJsselstein Ut
47:20
74
Hans van Hees
Soest
47:39
75
Jeroen Kooijman
Zeist
47:51
76
Marc van Oosterhout
Utrecht
47:53
77
Andre van Zadel
Soest
47:59
78
Willem van Leeuwen
Nieuwegein
48:19
79
Edwin Westerveld
Houten
48:30
80
Jeroen van Es
Utrecht
48:47
81
Rene Schoenmakers
Utrecht
49:05
82
Frits de Kam
Soest
49:10
83
Bert Vissers
Utrecht
49:12
84
Roland Swagers
Nieuwegein
49:25
85
Peer Bataille
Utrecht
50:29
86
Rudi de Reuver
Utrecht
51:02
87
Remco Holtkamp
Utrecht
51:03
88
Jos Reijn
Soest
51:22
89
Richard Mostard
Soest
51:24
90
Walter Lawerman
Nieuwegein
51:33
91
Bernard Balk
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
52:34
92
Paul Kok
Soest
52:53
93
Leo van Veen
Utrecht
52:56
94
J de Hoogt
Nieuwegein
53:11
95
Paul Gereke
Nieuwegein
53:12
96
Willem Muilenburg
Utrecht
53:16
97
Eugene Pentoen
De Meern
53:29
98
Chris Reizevoort
Nieuwegein
53:38
99
Ed Pieneman
Zeist
53:49
100
Piet van Dijck
Utrecht
54:42
101
Anton Schuurman
Amsterdam
55:25
102
Herman van der Meer
Utrecht
55:40
103
Klaas Kromhout
Utrecht
56:27
104
Harry van Nie
Utrecht
57:19
105
Johan Menigs
Nieuwegein
1:00:35
106
Jan Troost
IJsselstein Ut
1:03:34
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Femke Visser
Hellas
41:23
2
Cathelijne van Straten
Phoenix
42:55
3
Dorien van der Schot
Phoenix
43:42
4
Leonie Oudendijk
Scorpio
45:48
5
Margriet de Beus
Loopservice.nl
46:23
6
Nienke Oosterhof
Hellas
52:24
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Lia Wijnberger
Phoenix
39:11
2
Agnes Schipper
Hellas
39:19
3
Ester vd Grift-de Bree
Pijnenburg
45:22
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ilse Land
Pijnenburg
43:48
2
Ellen van Dijk-van der
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
45:05
3
Leontien Ridder
U-Track
49:09
4
Ellen Abbringh
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
50:04
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Esther Oerlemans
Hellas
46:40
2
Hudy Peek
Atverni
47:03
3
Cathy van Thuijl
Bunnik
48:28
V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ella Witjes
Altis
38:39
2
Gerrie den Oude
Pijnenburg
43:44
3
Adri van der Zon
Pijnenburg
49:15
4
Ria Rijkse
Hellas
57:00
V55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Lotje Hakker
Pijnenburg
50:28
V60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Martha van Hal-van Dij
Pijnenburg
45:42
VPRES, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Julitta Boschmann
Mijdrecht
40:57
2
Anke ten Brummelhuis
Utrecht
42:05
3
Rina Zijgers
Utrecht
45:59
4
Martine van Doeland
Maarssen
46:48
5
Nienke van Kesteren
Utrecht
47:38
6
Christa de Bruin
Utrecht
47:40
7
Catriona Campell
Soest
48:53
8
Frederique Koning
Zeist
48:59
9
Fleur Schouten
Utrecht
49:08
10
Sandra Meerman
Utrecht
49:19
11
Vd Schors
Utrecht
49:40
12
Margreet Jonge Poerink
Utrecht
50:29
13
Carolien Murre
Utrecht
50:34
14
Jacqueline Evelaar-Bei
Soest
50:39
15
Laurien van Zeist
Utrecht
50:41
16
J C Stolwijk
Soest
52:32
17
Astrid Hijlkema
Zeist
53:12
18
Marion van Rooijen
Vleuten
53:19
19
Mariska van der Neut
Bilthoven
53:23
20
Monique Wiegel
Utrecht
53:36
21
Helene Gaasbeek
Utrecht
53:37
22
Inge Olthof
Soest
53:40
23
Francine Mathot
Hilversum
53:56
24
Nelly Somhorst
Soest
54:40
25
Nel Schmidt
Zeist
54:43
26
Marian Connotte
Soest
54:47
27
Hennie van Leeuwen-van
Nieuwegein
54:51
28
Marianne Bakker
Soest
54:52
29
Irma Kromhout
Utrecht
55:18
30
Ria Kalmer
Zeist
55:36
31
Jose van Schuppen
Zeist
55:36
32
Susanne Termaat
Woerden
59:14
33
Mariella Vermond
Utrecht
59:26
34
Jenny mac-Intosh
Nieuwegein
1:00:35
35
Hedi de Sain
Utrecht
1:00:36
36
Nienke Brouwer
Hilversum
1:06:47
MPUP, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Iris Hochstenbach
Hellas
4:01
2
Noor Blaas
Hellas
4:05
3
Sonja Kwant
Hellas
4:13
4
Selena Bordes
Zuidwal
4:28
5
Femke Tigchelaar
AAA
4:34
6
Magda Vergouwen
Hellas
4:37
7
Eline Vuijst
Zuidwal
4:42
8
Vera Naaijkens
Hellas
4:44
9
Kim Hooman
Hellas
4:44
10
Tamira Oudenaller
Hellas
4:49
11
Luka Staal
Hellas
4:50
12
Emma Koole
Hellas
4:54
13
Ronit Coops
Hellas
4:55
14
Marieke Hochstenbach
Hellas
4:57
15
Sara Nelissen
Hellas
4:59
16
Emma van Linde
Hellas
5:08
17
Julie Timman
Hellas
5:16
18
Felicia Oude Wansink
Hellas
5:28
19
Leonoor Scholtis
Hellas
5:29
20
Iris de Akker
Hellas
5:34
21
Layla van Goor
Hellas
5:37
22
Ina Bongaard
Hellas
5:41
23
Katinke Hanenbergh
Hellas
5:49
24
Liesette Fr÷hwijn
Hellas
6:10
25
Rosa de Graaff
Hellas
6:19
26
Fieke Dhondt
Hellas
6:23
27
Cindy Janssen
Hellas
6:33
28
Annemieke Drost
Hellas
6:49
29
Marijen Aihalbi
Hellas
6:55
30
Elit Kirez
Hellas
6:56
31
Kelsey van Haaften
Hellas
6:59
JPUP, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Koen Ditvorst
SV Kampong
3:38
2
Loek Smits
Hellas
3:40
3
Max Verweg
SV Kampong
3:51
4
Mats Bartels
SV Kampong
3:51
5
Michiel Crijns
SV Kampong
3:52
6
Tobias Bremer
Hellas
3:54
7
Jay van Brienen
Hellas
3:55
8
Mees Janssen
SV Kampong
3:57
9
Serdar Akanat
SV Kampong
4:01
10
Frank Brunning
Hellas
4:04
11
Koen van Assen
SV Kampong
4:04
12
Daan van Ziggelaar
SV Kampong
4:06
13
Steven MarsÚ
Hellas
4:09
14
Chris Camminga
Hellas
4:11
15
Kai Hooman
Hellas
4:12
16
Thierry van Goor
Hellas
4:18
17
Ruben Harenbergh
Hellas
4:19
18
Cees Schoonebaum
Hellas
4:19
19
Matthijs Dhondt
Hellas
4:21
20
Rick Marsman
Hellas
4:25
21
Sam Josef
Hellas
4:40
22
Kevser Serlikoga
Hellas
4:45
23
Luuk Timmer
Hellas
4:48
24
Luc Brinkman
Hellas
4:51
25
Cabo Stroeken
Hellas
4:54
26
Pim te Winkel
Hellas
5:06
27
Daan Timmer
Hellas
5:12
28
Boris de Graaff
Hellas
5:18
29
Wouter Meinen
Hellas
5:20
30
Thijs Drost
Hellas
5:21
31
Detlev Hagenbeek
Hellas
5:35
32
Niels Juijn
Hellas
5:40
33
Julian Cornelissen
Hellas
5:53
34
Selin Kirez
Hellas
6:58
MJUN, 1 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Joyce Swanenberg
Hellas
6:30
2
Lindsay Wallenburg
Hellas
6:33
3
Marleen Zonneveld
Hellas
6:52
4
Daphne Schippers
Hellas
7:01
5
Kim Boon
Hellas
7:25
6
Lara Oudenallen
Hellas
7:34
7
Lotte Overdijkink
Hellas
7:34
8
Sanne van der Ster
Hellas
7:40
9
Paulien Godeke
Hellas
8:54
JJUN, 1 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Alex van Zijl
Hellas
5:32
2
Lars Cazander
Hellas
5:42
3
Jasper Peek
Hellas
6:17
4
Ercan Oz
Hellas
6:20
5
Niek Stadig
Hellas
6:29
6
Stanley Pappaioannou
Hellas
6:30
7
Thimo Cazander
Hellas
6:55
8
Tijmen Vonk
Hellas
7:03
9
Alwin Oude Wansink
Hellas
7:17
10
Luc Leijnse
Hellas
7:37
11
Thomas Oomen
Hellas
7:51
12
Vincent Faben
Hellas
7:58
www.uitslagen.nl
17-04-2007 00:00