| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 1e DrutenLoop
Druten - Zondag 15 april 2007
M, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Armand van der Smissen
Tilburg Road Runners
32:03
2
Wim Padmos
Voorne Atletiek
33:33
5
Wim Traanman
Seven Hills Running
35:30
6
Gerrit Jan Kastenberg
Seven Hills Running
35:47
8
Gerard van Hezik
Prins Hendrik
36:17
11
Erik van den Elsen
AV Wijchen
37:03
15
Henk van der Meijde
Loopgroep PK
39:02
16
Chris van Sonsbeek
Appeltern
39:37
17
Maarten Meeuwsen
Nijmegen Atletiek
39:55
18
Han Stellaard
Loopgroep PK
39:57
20
Adrie Honders
Loopgroep PK
40:25
21
Niklas van Cassel
Loopgroep Goirle
40:34
23
Twan van Hoogstraten
Veteranen Nederland
40:59
26
Ivan van Beuningen
Beneden Leeuwen
41:20
27
Marcel Verbruggen
Boven Leeuwen
41:30
29
Paul Rodrigues Alves
Oss '78
41:37
30
Jan van den Burgt
Overasselt
41:58
32
Paul van Dijk
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
42:48
33
Anton van Amerongen
Leidschendam
43:29
38
Polly den Tenter
Veteranen Nederland
43:58
39
Reyer Demoet
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
44:07
41
Marc van Steenbergen
Zaltbommel
44:22
42
Ton Overeem
Veteranen Nederland
44:25
43
Stefan Verhaaf
Boven Leeuwen
44:29
44
Johan van den Akker
Beneden Leeuwen
44:40
45
Jim van der Putten
Nijmegen Atletiek
44:55
51
David van Toor
Veteranen Nederland
45:26
54
Henk van der Zandt
Beneden Leeuwen
45:36
57
Eric Schiks
Beneden Leeuwen
46:03
61
John Op den Camp
Loopservice.nl
46:28
67
Hans van Kerkhof
AV Wijchen
47:00
69
Ronald den Ouden
Loopservice.nl
47:07
70
Piet Gerrits
Veteranen Nederland
47:10
72
Karel van de Graaf
Kapel Avezaath
47:23
74
George van Leur
Beneden Leeuwen
47:55
77
Wiljo van den Broek
Afferden Gld
48:25
78
Casper Terheggen
Nijmegen Atletiek
48:28
79
Ger Luttikhold
Lopersgroep Deurne
48:28
86
Marc van den Dobbelste
Beneden Leeuwen
48:41
90
Ron Tersmette
Nijmegen Atletiek
48:55
91
Eric Thijssen
Beneden Leeuwen
48:58
92
Otto van Eysden
Voorschoten
49:06
93
Marcel van As
Afferden Gld
49:11
94
Jochem van Rossum
Beneden Leeuwen
49:21
96
Marco Visser
Nijmegen Atletiek
49:28
98
Erik van Dinteren
Afferden Gld
49:36
99
Marco vd Berg
Beneden Leeuwen
49:36
106
Rob van Loenen
Beuningen Gld
50:08
107
Henk Oudenbroek
AV Wijchen
50:10
108
Marco Janssen
Beneden Leeuwen
50:12
110
Peter vd Berkmortel
Lopersgroep Deurne
50:31
114
Remie van Oosterhout
Druten
50:45
115
Loek Busscher
Nijmegen Atletiek
50:45
116
Reinoud Raaijmakers
Heesch
50:48
119
Peter van den Hater
Druten
51:17
120
Theo Lukkezen
Beneden Leeuwen
51:18
127
Tom van Loenen
Beuningen Gld
51:33
132
Maarten Mulders
Beneden Leeuwen
52:09
133
Géby van Beuningen
Beneden Leeuwen
52:16
135
Frans van Iersel
AV Wijchen
52:23
136
Frans vd Donk
Boven Leeuwen
52:27
137
Servaas van Oosterhout
AAA
52:30
143
Marcel van den Berg
Winssen
52:42
144
Jack Hoekstra
Beneden Leeuwen
52:57
146
Bert van Elk
Beneden Leeuwen
53:08
147
Patrick Nicolasen
Nijmegen
53:09
152
Wim Daanen
Beneden Leeuwen
53:27
153
Jan van Groenestijn
Beneden Leeuwen
53:33
155
Diederic van den Toore
Beneden Leeuwen
53:58
158
Rini Romijnders
Beneden Leeuwen
54:36
163
Gerard van den Heuvel
Beneden Leeuwen
55:08
167
Francois van Schaik
Nijmegen Atletiek
55:27
172
Maikel Rubens
Boven Leeuwen
56:10
173
Patrick Melenhorsst
Afferden Gld
56:16
175
Theo van Gelder
Beneden Leeuwen
56:25
178
Han Verhaegen
Beuningen Gld
56:55
179
Johan van Santen
Veteranen Nederland
57:08
183
Harold van Zandvoort
Druten
57:35
185
Martin Honings
Beuningen Gld
57:47
186
Gijsbert Budding
IJzendoorn
57:52
188
Henk Kuijpers
Boven Leeuwen
58:04
190
Johan Vergeer
Beuningen Gld
58:12
193
Henk van der Donk
Veldhoven
58:22
194
Herman Mandigers
Eindhoven
58:22
195
Toon Janssen
Beneden Leeuwen
58:23
198
Jan Coppes
Beneden Leeuwen
58:57
202
Adrie Kooymans
Beneden Leeuwen
59:40
206
Edwin van de Pol
Nijkerk Gld
1:00:25
211
Adrie van Ringelenstei
Druten
1:01:02
214
Mark van Baal
Beneden Leeuwen
1:01:23
216
Kees Siemensma
Beneden Leeuwen
1:02:06
220
Ferry van der Donk
Eindhoven
1:03:42
222
Ardian Heesakker
Beneden Leeuwen
1:03:49
223
Jos van de Kamp
Beuningen Gld
1:03:52
230
Gert Jan van Thiel
Beneden Leeuwen
1:05:48
231
Jeffrey Heldernisse
Druten
1:05:49
V, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Angnetta van 't Wout-M
Oss '78
41:53
2
Alyn Testerink
Seven Hills Running
42:51
4
Renske Weeda
Nijmegen Atletiek
44:31
6
Monique Jansen-Hagevoo
Beuningen Gld
44:55
8
Annette van Veenendaal
Beneden Leeuwen
48:44
11
Hera Banken
Loopservice.nl
50:50
13
Bianca van den Heuvel
Beneden Leeuwen
52:33
14
Silvia van Zuylen
Overasselt
52:33
16
Monique Zoeteman
Beuningen Gld
53:18
17
Monique Lappenschaar
Hollum
53:45
19
Cathelijne van der Zon
Loopservice.nl
54:33
21
Germa Kobus
Beneden Leeuwen
55:30
22
Anita den Ouden- van E
Druten
55:45
23
Anja Hendriks
Loopservice.nl
56:25
24
Willemien Cobussen
Loopservice.nl
56:33
25
Patty de Kleijn
Loopservice.nl
57:03
26
Marianne Peters-Theuni
Horssen
57:38
27
Petra de Kleijn
Beneden Leeuwen
57:40
28
Marielle van den Bos
Beneden Leeuwen
57:43
29
Frederieke Verbruggen
Nijmegen
57:44
30
Anna Schneider
NSAV 't Haasje
58:14
31
Inge Konijnenberg
Beuningen Gld
58:25
32
Angela Peper
Loopservice.nl
58:35
33
José van der Zon
Loopservice.nl
58:49
34
Arnate Sanders
Loopservice.nl
58:51
38
Marian Uijt den Boogaa
Nijmegen Atletiek
59:20
42
Anne Elsinghorst
Molenhoek Lb
59:55
43
Monique Eijgenberger
Druten
59:58
45
Ivonne van Vlijmen
AV Wijchen
1:00:16
46
Nyckelee van den Heuve
Beneden Leeuwen
1:00:17
48
Jochbeth Sporting-Wenn
Opheusden
1:00:33
49
Froukje van Veggel
Nijmegen
1:00:43
54
Ans Philipsen
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:01:59
56
Hannie van Dinther
Beneden Leeuwen
1:02:09
59
Paulien Klein Gunnewie
Druten
1:03:10
61
Frieda Thijssen
Beneden Leeuwen
1:03:28
63
Hennie Hoenselaar
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:03:41
68
Hanny Kosters
Beneden Leeuwen
1:05:19
70
Danielle Traa
Tilburg Road Runners
1:06:24
71
Conny van Ommeren
Beneden Leeuwen
1:06:30
72
Henny Engels-Willems
Loopservice.nl
1:07:55
73
Astrid Winkenius
Beuningen Gld
1:08:44
74
Louise Seger
Loopservice.nl
1:10:11
76
J K M van der Hoven
Druten
1:11:20
78
Mignon Schoffelmeer
Druten
1:13:26
M, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tom van Oorschot
Langenboom
16:15
3
Michiel Kallenberg
Nijmegen
17:04
5
Gijs van den Hurk
Beneden Leeuwen
17:37
10
Rob de Kok
Beneden Leeuwen
18:57
12
Bart van Galen
Beneden Leeuwen
19:15
17
Philip van Avezaath
Oosterhout gem Nijme
20:31
19
Hans van de Geijn
Beneden Leeuwen
20:39
23
Niels Cloosterman
Nijmegen
21:13
36
Thomas Uijtdewillegen
's-Hertogenbosch
23:20
37
Bart Mellink
IJsselstein Ut
23:22
41
Jasper Schippers
Beuningen Gld
24:09
42
Patrick Nagtegaal
Oosterhout gem Nijme
24:21
46
Robbert van Atteveld
Beuningen Gld
25:06
48
Karel van den Berg
Veenendaal
25:21
54
Gerold Boersen
Oosterhout gem Nijme
25:43
55
Femke Molenschot-Hofma
Zoelen
25:45
67
Peter van Hoogstraten
Tiel
26:51
73
Theo van Erp
Beneden Leeuwen
27:49
75
Sjack van der Voort
Druten
27:59
76
Antoon Grisel
Beneden Leeuwen
28:00
92
Erik van Osenbruggen
Druten
31:36
98
Ton Boekelder
Beneden Leeuwen
34:42
V, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Marjolein Vermaas
Dodewaard
21:37
5
Lenneke Theunissen
Groesbeek
23:14
6
Danique Ploegmakers
Berghem
23:35
8
Esther van Elk
Boven Leeuwen
25:08
11
Maike den Houting
Keijenborg
25:46
17
Marieke van Druten
Nijmegen
28:26
20
Yvette Brekvoort
Beuningen Gld
28:58
21
Nicole Straatman
Afferden Gld
29:04
22
Erica Schipperen
Alphen Gld
29:05
23
Ingeborg van Heck
Alphen Gld
29:11
25
Natascha Driessen
Nijmegen
29:13
28
Maringka van Amerongen
Druten
29:16
31
Ingrid van Afferen
Beuningen Gld
29:25
33
Marleen van Loon
Beuningen Gld
29:38
34
Lia van den Bergh
Appeltern
30:02
43
Margriet Oudenbroek
Wijchen
30:31
44
Conny Oerlemans
Beuningen Gld
30:33
45
Annieke Schaap
Beuningen Gld
30:33
47
Josselien van Grootel
Nijmegen
30:51
51
Thea Boer-van Haren
Bennekom
31:23
54
Ingrid Bruisten-Moser
Beuningen Gld
31:32
55
Erna van Luijk
Beuningen Gld
31:40
57
José Christiaans
Beuningen Gld
32:02
58
Han Schippers
Beuningen Gld
32:09
60
Ineke Bruin
Beneden Leeuwen
32:13
61
Claudia Speck - Eekela
Geldermalsen
32:18
64
Bettie van Grinsven
Beuningen Gld
32:28
71
Sandy van Gelder
Beneden Leeuwen
33:11
72
Dorita van den Akker
Beneden Leeuwen
33:37
73
Jacqueline Willems-Roo
Beuningen Gld
34:25
74
Nicolette van Esse
Renswoude
34:30
75
Corina Lamers
Beuningen Gld
34:38
79
Jeanette van Swambagt
Beneden Leeuwen
34:44
83
Marian Sturkenboom
De Meern
36:23
85
Ellen Alferink
Kapel Avezaath
36:33
86
Hermien van Kampen
Winssen
37:01
90
Karina Zegers-Toussain
Nijmegen
37:50
J-6, 0,7 KILOMETER J
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
9
Nic van den Dobbelstee
Beneden Leeuwen
3:42
18
Pieter Rubens
Boven Leeuwen
4:11
26
Diederick Speck
Geldermalsen
5:27
27
Yannieck Torn Broers
Druten
5:42
M-6, 0,7 KILOMETER J
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lotte Rubens
Boven Leeuwen
3:18
J-9, 1,4 KILOMETER J
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
22
Lex van den Dobbelstee
Beneden Leeuwen
7:04
25
Joris van der Zwaluw
Horssen
7:34
M-9, 1,4 KILOMETER J
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Isis Theloosen
Oosterhout gem Nijme
6:51
11
Juliette Speck
Geldermalsen
7:36
12
Diede van Atteveld
Horssen
7:41
14
Hanna van der Zwaluw
Horssen
7:48
18
Daphne Peters
Afferden Gld
8:09
22
Jannetje van Esse
Renswoude
9:09
23
Kim van den Berg
Veenendaal
9:10
J-12, 2,1 KILOMETER J
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Daan van Schijndel
Wijchen
8:25
3
Rik van Beuningen
Beneden Leeuwen
8:26
7
Timon den Houting
Keijenborg
8:53
8
Dion van Veenendaal
Rhenen
8:54
10
Niels Theloosen
Oosterhout gem Nijme
8:56
28
Bram van den Heuvel
Afferden Gld
11:36
M-12, 2,1 KILOMETER J
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Marieke Verbaarschot
Nijmegen
9:08
5
Eline van Staveren
Oosterhout Gld
9:43
9
Manon Uijtdewillegen
's-Hertogenbosch
11:14
10
Daphne van den Broek
Afferden Gld
11:17
Uitslagen.nl
18-04-2007 12:56