Uitslagenlijst ACO van Elderen halve marathon Ommen

Ommen - Zaterdag 7 april 2007

MSEN, 5,6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rik Minkjan
Ommen
19:08
2
Henk Smalbrugge
Raalte
19:44
3
Manfred Born
Ommen
19:53
4
Rick Willems
Bergentheim
20:06
5
Niek Linckens
ACO Touwen
20:10
6
Gertin Roke
ACO Touwen
20:17
7
Ron Willems
Bergentheim
20:44
8
Jonathan Drijfhout
Emmen
21:02
9
Martijn Kolkman
Vriezenveen
21:08
10
Bas de Waal
Almere '81
21:23
11
Michiel Broeksma
Zwolle
21:37
12
Ard Kolkman
Vriezenveen
22:02
13
Omar Brons
Almere '81
22:14
14
Milan Brons
Almere '81
22:51
15
Marc Bakker
Ommen
23:26
16
Bert Sieben
Hollandscheveld
24:40
17
Martijn Reurink
Vriezenveen
26:35
18
Jan Boessenkool
Staphorst
29:52
M40, 5,6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan ten Cate
Hollandscheveld
19:47
2
Henk Kappert
Daarle
20:56
3
Henk Meppelink *
Gramsbergen
21:17
4
Jan Hankamp
Vroomshoop
21:34
5
Rene Nijkamp
Emst
21:51
6
Joop Kuppers
Raalte
22:36
7
Marinus Woertink
HAC '63
23:23
8
F Vosjan
Hardenberg
23:30
9
Marco Vlaming
Ommen
24:17
10
Jan Reijnders
Spurt '88
25:40
11
Simon Zoetebier
Beerzerveld
27:03
12
Johan Makkinga
Ommen
27:12
13
Freek IJzebrink
Ommen
29:43
14
W Visser
Harlingen
41:22
VSEN, 5,6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sanne Woertink
Ane
21:58
2
Herlinde Roke
ACO Touwen
25:57
3
Aline Kootstra
Dalfsen
26:02
4
Savanna Warmink
ACO Touwen
26:02
5
Trea van Goor
Hollandscheveld
27:16
6
Laudine Siderius
Groningen
27:44
7
Lynn Meier
Hardenberg
28:16
8
Aniek de Lange
Arrien
28:34
9
Anna Hubbergen
Zwolle
29:08
10
Susan de Hoog
Zwolle
29:58
11
Ina Zandman
Beerzerveld
30:01
12
Eva Loomans
Groningen
30:52
13
Rebecca Viel
Spurt '88
32:12
V35, 5,6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anja Bennink
Hollandscheveld
25:30
2
Giny Dunnewind
Ommen
25:32
3
Herma IJzebrink
Ommen
26:01
4
Tineke Roberg
Beerzerveld
28:10
5
Sandra de Goede
Kerkenveld
29:51
6
Rosalin Gerrisheim
Ommen
30:05
7
Tiny van Velden
Hardenberg
30:54
8
Jacomine Clements
Ommen
33:24
MSEN, 10,7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan van Ommen
Hattem
35:44
2
Ronald op der Heijde
Amersfoort
37:02
3
Martijn van Goor
Hardenberg
38:27
4
Marcel Kwakkel
Delft
39:41
5
Pascal van Zon
Oosterhout Nb
43:43
6
Wilco Lohuis
Raalte
44:22
7
Pieter Bloemhof
Staphorst
44:55
8
J B Kip
Noordscheschut
45:18
9
Olaf Satink
Zwolle
45:42
10
Kevin Timmerman
Spurt '88
45:59
11
Henri Slabbekoorn
Zwolle
48:59
12
Marinus Jasper
Kloosterhaar
51:10
13
Martin Bruggeman
Zwolle
54:12
14
Cees-Jan Slabbekoorn
Zwolle
58:15
15
Rene Boertien
Balkbrug
59:02
M40, 10,7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Evert Spijkerboer
Wezep
41:13
2
Jan de Groot
Steenwijk
41:20
3
Seine Willems
Bergentheim
41:22
4
Albert Horsman
Nijverdal
42:31
5
Dirk Wigmans
Vaassen
42:54
6
Gerard Vogelzang
Kerkenveld
43:13
7
Jan Kamphuis
Vroomshoop
43:19
8
Henny Lensink
Dalen
44:16
9
Bertus van Elburg
Nijverdal
44:36
10
Jan Zuurmond
Naaldwijk
45:02
11
Ben Mars
Veteranen Nederland
45:38
12
Richard Pazie
Dalfsen
46:32
13
Flip Nijhoff
Elburg
46:58
14
Alex Grootmarsink
Ommen
47:15
15
Jaap Talen
Hoogeveen
47:23
16
Rob Somsen
De Krim
47:24
17
Henk vd Kolk
Lemelerveld
47:28
18
Jan Lip
Alteveer gem De Wold
47:50
19
Klaas Veerman
Nieuwleusen
49:04
20
Jan Henning
Raalte
49:38
21
Gert Twilhaar
Ommen
52:36
22
Joop Achtenhoek
Raalte
53:05
23
Han Jansen
Ommen
53:58
24
K Schonewille
Klazienaveen
54:23
25
H Spijkerboer
Dalfsen
56:52
26
Roel Oostwoud
Balkbrug
57:07
27
Jos Brinkman
Nijverdal
57:14
28
Piet Berende
Dronten
58:08
29
Lou Reijmers
Ommen
58:35
30
Wim Fokkert
Balkbrug
59:02
VSEN, 10,7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marleen Herbert
Spurt '88
47:18
2
Hetty Kamphuis
Ommen
52:05
3
Jorieke de Jonge
Coevorden
55:03
4
Laura Meppelink
Gramsbergen
55:38
5
Rinske Hovestad
Zwolle
56:20
6
Marie Luz Valero
Ommen
1:01:46
V35, 10,7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Astrid van Velden
Hardenberg
45:50
2
Gerda Willems
Ommen
46:39
3
Jeanet Overweg - Rosin
Hardenberg
47:29
4
Sylvia van Velden
Voorschoten
49:19
5
Marry de Lange
Arrien
49:45
6
Wil-Inge Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
53:24
7
Judith de Waal
Almere '81
55:01
8
Jacqueline Ruizenaar
Hardenberg
55:25
9
Joke Alferink
Ommen
55:26
10
Gerry Meier
Hardenberg
55:49
11
Truus Wiersma
Dalen
1:00:40
12
Muguette Brons
Almere
1:01:26
13
Christi Boer-van Toor
Veenendaal
1:03:15
14
Ans Nijhoff
Elburg
1:05:03
MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leon Sanderman
Rijssen
1:11:01
2
Udo Zwijnenberg
Nijverdal
1:11:40
3
Peter Bruinsma
Atletics Nijverdal
1:12:04
4
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
1:13:46
5
Andre Plette
Oldebroek
1:13:56
6
Gilles Hainselin
Loopgroep PK
1:16:52
7
Reinald Bosman
PEC 1910
1:17:09
8
Bert Kelder
Den Ham Ov
1:17:52
9
Klaas Brakke
Staphorst
1:19:02
10
Richard Lugies
Slagharen
1:20:47
11
Frank Eggink
Zwolle
1:24:29
12
Michiel van Dellen
Zwolle
1:25:30
13
Jeroen Broekhoff
De Sperwers
1:25:45
14
Herjan Gerrits
Hoogenweg
1:27:43
15
Klaas Compagner
Staphorst
1:28:52
16
Anco Goos
Loopservice Nederlan
1:30:15
17
Peter van Grootheest
Zwolle
1:32:27
18
Gerrit Willems
Bergentheim
1:33:02
19
Gerald Ningbers
Zwolle
1:35:43
20
Gert Berenst
Vroomshoop
1:41:19
21
Stephan van Dongen
Amsterdam
1:43:15
22
Herco Boer
Veenendaal
1:49:49
23
Rik Hasselman
Zwolle
2:02:41
M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Adri Deemter
Spurt '88
1:15:31
2
Peter Mijsberg
Veghel
1:16:10
3
Bertil Krukkert
Nijverdal
1:17:03
4
Roelof Hutten
Spurt '88
1:17:12
5
Jan Poortman
Rijssen
1:18:09
6
André Pelgröm
Veluwe
1:18:15
7
Johan Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
1:18:44
8
Gerard Lugtenberg
Heino
1:20:40
9
Jan Jansen
Rijssen
1:20:47
10
Erik Post
Bergentheim
1:22:20
11
Rob de Bruin
Holten
1:22:53
12
Harm Kooiker
Rouveen
1:25:31
13
Jan van Tolij
Dalfsen
1:26:28
14
Johan Willems
ACO Touwen
1:27:10
15
Tony Ruiter
AV Vriezenveen
1:29:13
16
Klaas Spijker
Nieuwleusen
1:29:23
17
Ben Roeten
Ommen
1:29:43
18
André Mol
Hoogeveen
1:31:00
19
Harry Breukelman
Hardenberg
1:32:00
20
Herman Geritz
Friesland
1:32:14
21
Henk Enoch
Den Ham Ov
1:32:23
22
André Jansen
Enschede
1:33:38
23
J Lammerink
Ommen
1:33:57
24
Han Stegeman
ACO Touwen
1:34:04
25
Bernhard Kootstra
Dalfsen
1:34:09
26
Erik Polman
Apeldoorn
1:34:17
27
Benny Haverkort
Ommen
1:34:49
28
Roelof Sondaar
Staphorst
1:34:50
29
Roelof van der Velde
Daarlerveen
1:36:24
30
Benno Witzand
Vroomshoop
1:36:47
31
Bert vd Vegt
Ommen
1:36:54
32
Henk Veurink
Ommen
1:37:20
33
Jan Tjerkstra
ACO Touwen
1:37:43
34
Timo Veen
Dalfsen
1:38:34
35
Germo Vrolijken
ACO Touwen
1:38:42
36
Roel Otten
Bruchterveld
1:39:15
37
G Jansen
Vroomshoop
1:39:51
38
Jaap den Bakker
Ommen
1:39:54
39
Henk Knuif
Olst
1:40:20
40
René Reurink
Ommen
1:40:47
41
Theo Koerhuis
Raalte
1:41:12
42
Henk Jan Jansen
Ommen
1:42:11
43
Rene Klink
Laag Zuthem
1:43:05
44
René Kreuwel
Harbrinkhoek
1:43:25
45
Roelof Veurink
Den Ham Ov
1:43:32
46
Alphons Schokker
ACO Touwen
1:43:44
47
Hilbert Bakker
Ommen
1:44:03
48
H Logtenberg
Ommen
1:45:22
49
Dik Hulleman
Wapenveld
1:45:33
50
Peter Veneman
Meppel
1:45:54
51
Ben Schimmel
Hasselt
1:46:31
52
Roel Kleine
Hoogeveen
1:46:33
53
Wim Slotman
Ommen
1:49:00
54
Harrie Plattje
Aadorp
1:49:23
55
Hans Drost
Olst
1:49:28
56
Chris Slot
Zevenhuizen Gn
1:49:36
57
Paul Slot
Dalfsen
1:49:37
58
Jan Pezy
Vriezenveen
1:49:54
59
Bertjan van Dijk
Nieuwleusen
1:52:50
60
Lucas Vermeeren
Ommen
1:53:09
61
Andre Schuurman
Hengelo Ov
1:54:29
62
Jan Hindriks
Marienberg
1:56:17
63
Jurrie Hersevoort
Zwolle
1:59:26
64
Jan van den Belt
Zutphen
2:04:01
65
Peter Borgman
Dedemsvaart
2:05:18
M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Albert Oldehinkel
Radewijk
1:18:03
2
Harry Kloppenberg
Lierderholthuis
1:19:08
3
Dick Sanderman
Rijssen
1:22:58
4
Jaap Groeneveld
Apeldoorn
1:25:25
5
Jakob Renkema
Atletics Nijverdal
1:27:24
6
Jan Akkerman
Staphorst
1:31:21
7
Kees Regelink
Vollenhove
1:32:24
8
Fokke Wind
Den Ham Ov
1:33:22
9
Chris Offringa
Holten
1:33:30
10
Gerard Beldman
AV Holten
1:33:53
11
P Stroek
Rotterdam
1:35:33
12
Henk Nimeijer
Koekange
1:36:02
13
Jan de Niet
Ilion
1:37:15
14
Klaas Jansen
Hasselt
1:38:02
15
Gerrit Bekedam
Laag Zuthem
1:38:13
16
Hollak
Vaassen
1:38:48
17
R Douma
Wapenveld
1:39:07
18
Henk Akkerman
Staphorst
1:41:04
19
Dick van Voorst
Hasselt
1:42:50
20
Gerard Koggel
Geesteren Ov
1:43:25
21
Jan Olsman
LAAC Twente
1:44:20
22
Henk Meijer
Bedum
1:45:48
23
Meindert Sterenberg
Uithuizermeeden
1:45:48
24
Henk Schuurman
Lemele
1:45:50
25
H Wallinga
Hasselt
1:46:32
26
Roel Gaasbeek
Ommen
1:46:49
27
Freddy Veneman
Meppel
1:49:01
28
J Hofman
Bedum
1:49:39
29
Geert Visser
Zwolle
1:49:44
30
Hans Buis
De Rijp
1:51:20
31
Jan Mannes
Nieuwleusen
1:52:02
32
J Hollak
Heino
1:54:20
33
Peter Alferink
Ommen
1:55:08
34
J Holterman
Heino
1:55:13
35
Evert Kleinlugtenbelt
Witharen
1:56:35
36
Jos Eijsink
Balkbrug
1:57:09
37
N Suurenbroek
Nijverdal
1:58:47
38
Cor Westhuis
Dalfsen
1:59:24
39
Arent Sterenberg
Bedum
2:02:01
40
Hennie Stoel
Zwolle
2:06:30
41
Bert Berkenbosch
Dedemsvaart
2:07:36
42
Hans van Oostrom
Zwolle
2:21:59
43
Gerard Bolte
Hardenberg
2:21:59
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Manon Herbert
Bergentheim
1:40:25
2
Bettine Grootemarsink
Ommen
1:46:54
3
Dianne Fokke
AVV
1:59:59
4
Dionne Matel
Gramsbergen
2:10:17
5
Marjolein Westerbrink
Zuidwolde Dr
2:10:24
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anita Deemter
Spurt '88
1:40:35
2
Joke Lubberdink
Vriezenveen
1:41:20
3
Rona Meijer
Lutten
1:42:30
4
Thea Klink
Laag Zuthem
1:43:35
5
Joleen Oonk
Twello
1:47:32
6
Jenny Jansen
Vroomshoop
1:54:57
7
Diny Gelderman
Nieuwleusen
1:58:06
8
Marry Hooijer
Zwolle
2:01:54
9
Minike Nijland
Rijssen
2:04:07
10
Hanny van der Linde
Zwolle
2:05:50
11
Edith Braakman
Ommen
2:08:04
12
Geertje Boelen
Zuidwolde Dr
2:09:50
13
Henny van Braam
Spurt '88
2:10:17
www.acovanelderen.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
23-04-2007 18:19