Uitslagenlijst Ronde van Wymbritseradiel

Sneek - Zondag 25 maart 2007

JONGE, KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
matisse de boer
4:52
2
ron kroese
5:14
3
Chris Gaitanis
Bolsward
5:16
4
yde engelsma
5:29
5
Rein f.s Reinsma
Sneek
5:30
6
marco leeverink
5:33
7
Thomas Baljet
5:40
8
Jarno van der Weg
5:50
9
Wouter Baljet
6:29
10
marleen breeuwsma
6:53
11
Julian Roffel
7:16
MEISJ, KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fleur Baljet
5:05
2
pieternel oden
5:15
3
Lisa Keuken
5:25
4
roman de boer
6:14
5
elise hoogenstrijd
7:36
6
chevanne ransijn
8:05
T10, TRIMLOOP 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
hella yntema
46:16
2
Hanneke Schreuder
49:39
3
Marga Zwanenburg
Sneek
50:00
4
Sandra Sikkema
50:18
5
Esther Dizij-Ringma
50:56
6
Trudy Sanders
51:01
7
Ria Leeverink
Bolsward
51:14
8
Marja Ransijn
51:52
9
Mettje Elzinga
Hallum
52:13
10
monique witteveen-kete
54:10
11
sieta ketelaar
54:11
12
Grady Laagland
54:54
13
Ria van den Burg
Sneek
55:18
14
petra van der meeren
55:19
15
Annemieke de Boer
55:34
16
Ienskje van der Weg
57:20
17
sandra van netten
58:40
18
Janny Grotenboer-Bouwh
58:48
19
Tineke Bootsma
59:07
20
a.s. vos
1:00:36
21
Sandra Elsinga
1:01:40
22
jetske oenema
1:02:43
23
Esther Huitinga
Sneek
1:02:50
24
renske molenwijk
1:03:01
25
Astrid Zijlstra-Edens
1:03:06
26
Jannie vander Wal
Sneek
1:03:18
27
Margot Pot
Sneek
1:03:20
28
Angela Rozema
Sneek
1:03:28
29
marjolein jansen
1:06:18
30
Geertje Appel
Utrecht
1:06:51
31
Grietje van der Meer
Ysbrechtum
1:09:33
T10, TRIMLOOP 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rene Jaasma
36:09
2
Wabe Roskam
36:24
3
Hero Polet
36:42
4
Wiebe-Pieter Mulder
37:15
5
Siep Nota
39:29
6
bert barhorst
40:48
7
gerard ypma
41:35
8
andrew guest
41:40
9
enos postma
42:02
10
Cor van Sluis
42:16
11
Bob Leentjens
Steenwijkerwold
43:03
12
Jaap Vlasblom
43:05
13
gerard postma
43:10
14
sietse hiemstra
43:57
15
Gerwin Kamps
Steenwijkerwold
43:59
16
Klaas Willem Zwaagstra
44:25
17
Jaap Ypma
44:38
18
johan stoppels
45:13
19
gerrit lageveen
45:36
20
Peter Londema
46:22
21
martin brouwer
46:54
22
Hemke Rozema
47:09
23
Wietze Nicolai
47:19
24
Paul van der zwan
47:28
25
olaf kistenmacher
47:56
26
Martin van den Burg
Sneek
48:25
27
Willem Kuiper
48:33
28
Frank Roffel
48:39
29
Jan Hoekstra
IJlst
48:48
30
Koos Pietersma
49:28
31
hans brandsma
49:32
32
Gerben Brouwer
49:44
33
Michel Niemarkt
Bolsward
49:45
34
Herre Atsma
50:10
35
Rommert de Jong
50:18
36
R. Postma
50:39
37
Wybrand de Groot
50:49
38
perry dizij
50:55
39
Hans Feddema
51:28
40
Jan de Boer
51:51
41
wieger sinnema
52:02
42
Bert Rienstra
52:06
43
sjoerd cuperus
52:15
44
Theo Repkes
52:17
45
tjeerd bijlsma
53:08
46
paul motshagen
53:51
47
eric ringma
53:59
48
Andries van der Greft
Goenga
54:02
49
Jelte van den Berg
Sneek
54:06
50
Ben Potma
Hommerts
54:20
51
Harm van Zwol
54:38
52
Harry Zwanenburg
Sneek
54:57
53
arjen piersma
55:18
54
Herman Hoekstra
56:31
55
Meindert Roosjen
Leeuwarden
57:16
56
Dick Sanders
57:40
57
Erwin Huitinga
Sneek
57:42
58
pieter bosma
59:04
59
Theo Huitinga
Sneek
59:07
60
Douwe van der Wal
1:00:20
61
Jan Elsinga
1:00:38
62
Anne v.d. Heide
1:01:40
63
Klaas Duits
1:02:22
64
Patrick Dijkhuizen
1:02:53
65
Jos van der Meeren
1:04:27
66
Matthijs Verkuyl
1:05:32
67
huib v.d. horst
1:05:42
68
Ton van der Mark
Sneek
1:06:06
69
Wiebren de Vries
Hallum
1:06:53
70
Jorna Jan
Harlingen
1:31:34
T21.1, TRIMLOOP 21,1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
auke peterson
1:55:11
2
diane pijl
1:59:13
3
Reino Koopmans
IJlst
2:00:02
4
sippie kochhaus
2:01:00
5
Froukje Hoekstra
Sneek
2:04:22
6
Lies de Vries-Groen
Broek Fr
2:19:50
T21.1, TRIMLOOP 21,1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
dirk londema
1:22:31
2
Klaas Kroese
1:23:13
3
Silvio Teunissen
1:23:14
4
Ype de Boer
1:24:15
5
Jendo Eelke Visser
Deventer
1:24:22
6
Bart van Sloun
Hilversum
1:26:47
7
Marcel Dijkstra
Sneek
1:27:57
8
Marcel Stein
Sneek
1:28:57
9
Hans Tijsma
Leeuwarden
1:30:12
10
Fjodor van der Sluijs
Balloo
1:30:28
11
pieter tolsma
1:30:42
12
Ruurd Hans de Boer
Oudemirdum
1:33:09
13
Peter Westerhof
1:33:10
14
Simon jellema
1:37:58
15
johannes de boer
1:38:01
16
Meint Lei
1:38:21
17
Jan Teernstra
1:39:48
18
Edwin Keizer
1:40:18
19
Henk Grindweg
1:40:45
20
Hendrik Westenbrink
1:42:11
21
pedro banner
1:44:15
22
Wieger van Keulen
1:45:09
23
Jan Panhuis
Leeuwarden
1:45:19
24
Klaas Kampen
Sneek
1:45:32
25
Theo Anjema
Indijk
1:45:35
26
Harm Alberts
Harlingen
1:46:00
27
Rudolf Das
1:46:06
28
Peter Faber
1:46:08
29
gerard kochhaus
1:47:12
30
Minne van Houten
1:47:17
31
Hein Holwerda
1:47:21
32
bauke fennema
1:47:44
33
Jan van de Wal
1:48:44
34
johan vogelzang
1:51:36
35
jan pieter van oosten
1:51:37
36
Ritske Mud
1:51:47
37
Johan Wolthuizen
Sneek
1:52:26
38
peter van der meeren
1:54:02
39
Jelle Wolthuizen
1:54:29
40
Cees Kamminga
1:55:10
41
Wiebren Minnema
1:55:11
42
Cor Dijkstra
Sneek
1:59:13
43
edsel sambro
1:59:37
V SEN, KNAU 21,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ylona Kruis
Horror
1:30:39
M SEN, KNAU 21,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Albert Veenema
Horror
1:18:44
2
Douwe Nauta
Horror
1:21:34
M 35+, KNAU 21,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Saher Yousef
AV '55
1:14:32
2
Gerrit Kramer
Horror
1:14:44
3
Saco Hemstra
Friesland
1:18:46
4
Henk Ruiter
Athlon Loopgroep Hee
1:28:24
5
Remco Dijkstra
Horror
1:35:51
6
Johan Jorritsma
Horror
1:39:42
M 45+, KNAU 21,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jacob van der Ley
Lionitas
1:18:51
2
Jan Boonstra
Friesland
1:20:21
3
Otto de Boer
Friesland
1:23:33
4
Beke Cnossen
Horror
1:26:47
5
Dirk Bouma
Friesland
1:27:32
6
Jacob Oden
Horror
1:27:41
7
Sietse van der Mei
Athlon Loopgroep Hee
1:30:38
8
Willem Kramer
Loopsport Titus
1:41:55
9
Wietze Jonker
Athlon Loopgroep Hee
1:42:38
10
Freark Kaspersma
Horror
1:42:41
M 55+, KNAU 21,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karst Anema
Friesland
1:29:52
2
pieter anjema
1:37:59
3
Sjaak van Helden
Veteranen Nederland
1:42:32
V 35+, KNAU 21,1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Liesbeth Steenbergen
Horror
1:32:46
2
Ineke Altenburg
Horror
1:39:42
3
Bea van der Mei
1:40:24
4
Janet Tromp
Horror
1:42:16
5
Minke Oord
Friesland
1:43:05
6
Anita Boschma
Horror
1:56:49
7
Liesbeth van Zalinge
Loopservice.nl
2:02:06
SK25, SKEELER 25 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Geertje de Schiffart
Deventer
1:20:42
2
Nynke Kooistra
1:21:23
3
Siemy de Jong
1:54:38
4
Marrit Posthuma
Scharnegoutum
2:10:49
5
Lianne de Boer
Loenga
2:11:15
6
Jantine Swart
2:23:03
7
Ria Meijer-Huissen
2:23:06
SK25, SKEELER 25 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Freek Vijver
1:17:23
2
Petra Vijver
1:17:26
3
lucien tuyp
1:22:30
4
David Rooth
1:22:48
5
Ruud Brouwer
1:23:02
6
Peter Hoeksma
1:23:08
7
Mark Bos
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:51:38
8
johan reitsema
1:54:38
9
Nils de Boer
2:07:51
10
David Buitelaar
2:07:52
11
Dylan Molenmaker
2:10:26
12
Thom de Boer
2:11:13
SK35, SKEELER 35 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Monica vd Ende
1:43:49
2
Baukje Bonnema
1:43:49
3
Marijke Bekkema
1:50:48
4
Pytsje Ytsje Rypma Tja
1:52:52
5
Zwanet Kragt
1:54:37
6
Beppie Snoek
1:55:05
7
Els Ripperda
2:02:04
8
Janet Bakker
2:26:53
SK35, SKEELER 35 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mark Hobma
1:18:16
2
Bauke Thijsseling
1:18:17
3
Meindert Timmerman
1:19:35
4
Gert Terpstra
1:19:35
5
Pieter jan Gemser
1:21:06
6
kevin floris
1:21:06
7
Piet Ykema
1:23:05
8
Folkert Hobma
1:23:05
9
Piet de Boer
1:23:11
10
jimmy houtgraaf
1:23:56
11
Nico Brandsma
Sneek
1:25:12
12
Bas Ludemann
1:25:12
13
Johannes van Raalte
1:26:26
14
Sjoerd Tiesma
1:26:28
15
Rienk Ypma
1:26:29
16
Siebe Tjalma
1:26:34
17
Vincent Rensen
1:26:34
18
Piet Jongsma
1:32:04
19
Sikke Witteveen
Blauwhuis
1:32:40
20
Henk Rensen
Purmerend
1:33:07
21
arent huisman
1:33:08
22
Dominicus Reekers
1:33:19
23
Jappie Bosma
1:33:48
24
Geert Cnossen
1:34:04
25
Klaas-jan Kroon
1:34:24
26
jaring van der sloot
1:34:26
27
Martin den Heyer
1:34:27
28
Jelle Douma
1:34:27
29
Jan Hagenberg
1:34:28
30
Jan Jansen
Sibrandabuorren
1:34:57
31
Sytze Bouma
1:35:40
32
Jelle Rypma
1:37:40
33
Pietr Rypma
1:37:53
34
Emke de Jong
1:38:02
35
nick roetman
1:38:31
36
Andre Houtgraaf
1:38:58
37
Peter Syperda
1:42:06
38
Cees Keijzer
Vlaardingen
1:42:24
39
Gerwin Evers
1:42:25
40
Dick Oppedijk
1:42:25
41
Henk de Vries
1:42:38
42
Eugenio Altenburg
Leeuwarden
1:42:55
43
Theun Tanja
1:42:58
44
Jan Cnossen
1:43:41
45
Bert Adema
1:43:48
46
Jancko Schraa
1:45:37
47
p. galema
1:47:08
48
Marcel Rooth
1:48:03
49
Otto Dijkstra
Scharnegoutum
1:48:04
50
Arend Paalman
1:48:54
51
Willem Radelaar
1:50:16
52
reinold idzinga
1:50:45
53
fred meijer
1:51:52
54
fedde bloemhof
1:51:57
55
Yep Ypma
1:52:59
56
Jappie Wijnja
1:54:36
57
Peter Jansen
Sneek
1:56:00
58
Henk Harke
1:56:48
59
Thomas Lakerveld
1:57:49
60
Hendrik Brouwer
2:00:05
61
Jappie de Jong
2:00:09
62
Alex Dooper
2:00:09
63
Piet v.d. Veen
2:00:45
64
henk de boer
2:02:07
65
maarten meijer
2:02:08
66
Martin Louwinger
2:02:12
67
Bart de Boer
2:02:19
68
Sytze Hoekstra
2:04:41
69
Hessel Dijkstra
2:04:41
70
Romke Keur
2:08:09
71
Koos van der Veen
2:08:12
72
Leo Lankman
2:08:15
73
Eric Lammers
Sneek
2:11:25
74
Ubbo Faber
Sneek
2:13:27
www.uitslagen.nl
25-03-2007 20:57