Uitslagenlijst Rondje Nederland

Arnhem - Zondag 25 maart 2007

J2,5, JEUGDLOOP LANG
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Stan van der meulen
Arnhem
9:26
9:26
2
joost bult
arnhem
10:04
10:02
3
Gijs Thuis
Huissen
10:11
10:07
4
lovan aarts
arnhem
10:12
10:08
5
tom verbeek
zevenaar
10:13
10:09
6
Yoran van Meeuwen
Ciko '66
10:19
10:18
7
raf van vum
arnhem
10:39
10:35
8
Bram Petersen
Heijenoordschool
10:50
10:37
9
Roel Mollen
Pieter Breughel
10:40
10:38
10
Jesse Reith
Emmausschool
10:43
10:41
11
Daniël Huis in 't Veld
Climax
10:49
10:44
12
mais veldhuis
arnhem
10:49
10:45
13
Pim Schulten
Arnhem
10:55
10:47
14
Kees Grote Ganseij
Heijenoordschool
11:17
11:00
15
Simon vd Horst
Heijenoordschool
11:21
11:03
16
Nando Kramer
Rheden
11:04
11:03
17
Nik ter Horst
Heijenoordschool
11:21
11:04
18
joep remmerswaal
arnhem
11:19
11:05
19
Joost
Pieter Breughel
11:10
11:05
20
Jorn Donders
Emmausschool
11:14
11:07
21
Michiel Kemkes
Emmausschool
11:16
11:10
22
kees kersten
huissen
11:14
11:10
23
Sander Meerman
Emmausschool
11:24
11:18
24
Stan de Wit
Emmausschool
11:23
11:18
25
Jurre van Kruijsbergen
Heijenoordschool
11:26
11:20
26
Daan Booij
Emmausschool
11:22
11:22
27
Mark Bossink
Ciko '66
11:32
11:25
28
Niek van der Sluis
Arnhem
11:30
11:27
29
Milan Ratelband
De Liemers
11:34
11:28
30
Michiel vd Steur
Montessorischool
11:35
11:30
31
Chris Dekker
Heijenoordschool
11:39
11:35
32
Ruben Hage
PWC
11:46
11:35
33
Aron Doornbosch
PWC
11:51
11:41
34
Ties van Vuuren
Heijenoordschool
11:50
11:41
35
Berend Dijkhuizen
Pieter Breughel
11:45
11:42
36
sim kerstem
oosterbeek
12:10
11:48
37
Pim Rooswinkel
Ciko '66
11:52
11:49
38
Bas Rooswinkel
Ciko '66
11:52
11:49
39
Tim Hooghamer
Montessorischool
11:54
11:51
40
Daan van Liefland
Pieter Breughel
11:58
11:52
41
Tijmen Hage
PWC
12:12
12:02
42
Thoma Beumer
Heijenoordschool
12:23
12:04
43
Stijn Meeuwis
Attila
12:09
12:07
44
Ziggy Horsten
Oss
12:17
12:07
45
Niek Sauerwijn
Pieter Breughel
12:09
12:08
46
Peter Werre
Montessorischool
12:13
12:10
47
Martijn Werre
Montessorischool
12:20
12:17
48
Tidi
Pieter Breughel
12:22
12:19
49
Douwe Dijkhuizen
Pieter Breughel
12:24
12:20
50
julian van aerssen
arnhem
12:23
12:21
51
Bram Feijten
Heijenoordschool
12:30
12:25
52
Mark Heijenk
Het Klinket
12:36
12:26
53
Sam ter Horst
Heijenoordschool
12:50
12:30
54
Pauline Boerma
Montessorischool
12:38
12:36
55
Hugo
Pieter Breughel
12:40
12:38
56
Niek de Haan
Heijenoordschool
12:52
12:40
57
Rohay Sysma
Heijenoordschool
12:59
12:41
58
Tyco Hendriks
Heijenoordschool
12:55
12:44
59
Wouter de Jonge
Pieter Breughel
12:49
12:44
60
Martijn Kuijt
Emmausschool
12:53
12:47
61
Tim Donders
Emmausschool
12:57
12:50
62
Boris de Kok
Heijenoordschool
12:57
12:52
63
sjors willemsen
arnhem
12:56
12:53
64
max kres
kleve, duitsland
13:06
12:53
65
Harm Bastiaanse
Emmausschool
12:58
12:53
66
Martijn van Iersel
Het Klinket
12:58
12:53
67
Freek Jansen
Emmausschool
13:00
12:54
68
Teun van der Roest
Arnhem
12:59
12:54
69
Oscar Verstegen
Heijenoordschool
13:07
12:56
70
Benjamin Houkes
Montessorischool
13:03
12:58
71
Cornel Bergen en Heneg
Montessorischool
13:07
12:58
72
Pieter Canon
Emmausschool
12:59
12:59
73
Deen Hartogh Heijs
Montessorischool
13:04
13:01
74
Jack Willemse
Montessorischool
13:08
13:02
75
Beau Crolla
Montessorischool
13:19
13:02
76
Tijmen vd Kemp
Montessorischool
13:28
13:04
77
Luca Tubio
Emmausschool
13:36
13:12
78
Boris de Wit
Emmausschool
13:15
13:13
79
Onno Meijer
Pieter Breughel
13:36
13:14
80
Bouke van Blokland
Montessorischool
13:21
13:18
81
Arthus Bockting
Arnhem
13:27
13:19
82
Pieter van Loon
Heijenoordschool
13:24
13:19
83
Ruben Kampschreur
Pieter Breughel
13:21
13:20
84
Luuk Ruijfrok
Arnhem
13:47
13:26
85
Maarten Fuchs
Montessorischool
13:32
13:30
86
Tom Greenwood
PWC
13:40
13:32
87
Teun van der Wind
Pieter Breughel
13:40
13:33
88
Solaiman Ayyoubi
De Witte School
13:36
13:35
89
Max Classen
Montessorischool
13:43
13:36
90
daan de hertog
arnhem
14:05
13:42
91
Sam Sweeze
Heijenoordschool
13:57
13:47
92
Jelmer Dielissen
Pieter Breughel
13:51
13:47
93
Miko
Pieter Breughel
13:56
13:50
94
Boaz Fenanlamber
Het Klinket
14:02
13:52
95
Leon Kleijn
Velp
14:00
13:56
96
Justin Driessen
Arnhem
14:21
13:57
97
Maxim van Wersch
Heijenoordschool
14:00
13:58
98
Joris Dreef
Montessorischool
14:05
14:01
99
Sem Hartogh Heys
Montessorischool
14:13
14:05
100
Milan van Eijs
Montessorischool
14:13
14:05
101
Wout vd Kemp
Montessorischool
14:32
14:12
102
Stefan Geijselaars
Montessorischool
14:23
14:17
103
Joep Spaen
Emmausschool
14:29
14:24
104
Pieter Tilman
Montessorischool
14:30
14:24
105
Jop Schlömmer
Montessorischool
14:32
14:26
106
Florian Tamminga
Montessorischool
14:46
14:38
107
Gijs Maree
Emmausschool
14:43
14:38
108
Bernard Tilman
Montessorischool
15:04
14:41
109
r van gijel
15:08
14:51
110
Rik Seelen
Montessorischool
14:55
14:51
111
Siem Teusink
Montessorischool
15:08
14:58
112
Bart Pronk
PWC
15:13
14:58
113
Bas Dabrovski
Montessorischool
15:11
15:00
114
Romeo Morello
Heijenoordschool
15:23
15:04
115
sjoerd van den bell
zutphen
15:17
15:04
116
Berend Hilberts
PWC
15:29
15:15
117
Cas Eijgelshoven
Arnhem
15:34
15:31
118
rens schoenmaker
arnhem
15:47
15:33
119
Frits de Vries
Montessorischool
15:45
15:35
120
Joost Kalff
Montessorischool
15:45
15:35
121
Lukas Vervoort
Montessorischool
16:03
15:43
122
Mark Nobel
Heijenoordschool
16:09
16:02
123
bouke timmer
duiven
16:11
16:08
124
jaim zemmij
arnhem
16:16
16:11
125
Tim Berndsen
Pieter Breughel
16:23
16:16
126
rens huisman
arnhem
16:25
16:19
127
Noah Vermij
Anhem
16:26
16:20
128
Stijn Tweehuysen
Montessorischool
16:38
16:21
129
Steijn Raben
Montessorischool
16:23
16:22
130
Friso van Valkenburg
Montessorischool
16:32
16:24
131
reinier stamation
arnhem
16:34
16:32
132
Job Roos
Montessorischool
16:40
16:38
133
Pascal Hoyer
Montessorischool
16:52
16:39
134
Wouter Meijer
Oosterbeek
17:08
16:43
135
Ileah Schoolderman
Arnhem
16:47
16:45
136
Diederik Hilberts
PWC
17:02
16:47
137
Flinn Hallen
Montessorischool
16:48
16:47
138
Lodewijk Verduijn
Pieter Breughel
17:04
16:52
139
Bastiaan Jonkhoff
Montessorischool
17:16
16:53
140
Max Roosenboom
Montessorischool
17:17
16:56
141
Gilles Hendricks
Montessorischool
17:14
16:58
142
Bram Maree
Emmausschool
17:14
17:09
143
Cas Meeuwis
Tilburg
17:13
17:11
144
Hunter Joosting
Pieter Breughel
17:30
17:29
145
Tjeerd van Dijk
Emmausschool
18:07
18:06
146
Ton Schimmel
Montessorischool
18:39
18:18
147
Jonathan Jansen
Montessorischool
18:55
18:47
148
Thierry Crolla
Montessorischool
21:45
21:25
149
Guido Crolla
Montessorischool
23:12
22:50
150
Eri Roelfs
Pieter Breughel
23:40
23:22
M2,5, JEUGDLOOP LANG
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Rense Leseman
Ciko '66
9:49
9:48
2
Sophie van der Most
De Liemers
10:18
10:17
3
Froukje van Ligten
Ciko '66
10:41
10:37
4
Astrid van der Werf
Arnhem
12:32
12:29
5
Rachel vd Kroon
Heijenoordschool
12:47
12:42
6
Bertie Rietema
Emmausschool
12:57
12:50
7
Lin Woldendorp
Heijenoordschool
13:13
13:05
8
Noor van Cingel
Montessorischool
13:28
13:12
9
Sophie van 't Hoff
Montessorischool
13:26
13:13
10
Ragna van Horck
Arnhem
13:34
13:19
11
Marieke Jacobs
Montessorischool
13:36
13:20
12
lana veldhuis
arnhem
13:27
13:23
13
josse wiss
doorn
13:41
13:30
14
Juliet van Vliet
Montessorischool
13:48
13:31
15
Iris Nibbering
Arnhem
13:40
13:31
16
Pim van Oosterwijk
Arnhem
13:39
13:31
17
myrte timmer
duiven
13:38
13:33
18
Lia Bouwman
Montessorischool
13:49
13:35
19
Svenia van Eijkelenbur
PWC
13:47
13:37
20
nynke dijkstra
zutphen
14:01
13:49
21
Maartje Teunissen
Heijenoordschool
14:17
14:05
22
Inez de Lange
Montessorischool
14:08
14:07
23
Britt Verhoeven
Montessorischool
14:08
14:08
24
Marloes de Jong
Pieter Breughel
14:17
14:09
25
Naomi vd Horst
Heijenoordschool
14:22
14:13
26
Michal Janssen
Emmausschool
14:28
14:21
27
Denise Pol
Emmausschool
14:28
14:27
28
anja jozie
geldermalsen
14:39
14:32
29
Dominique van Dr
Pieter Breughel
14:44
14:39
30
Julia Oostlander
Montessorischool
14:48
14:45
31
Femke Duinker
Montessorischool
15:01
14:51
32
Maartje Cingel
Montessorischool
15:08
14:52
33
Anneloes Tilman
Montessorischool
15:00
14:54
34
Irene Raanhuis
Ciko '66
15:24
14:59
35
Paula Hoyer
Montessorischool
15:24
15:02
36
Hanna Yu Scherpbier
Montessorischool
15:09
15:07
37
jildau dijkstra
zutphen
15:20
15:08
38
Jitte van Berkel
Pieter Breughel
15:24
15:08
39
Nina ter Beest
Pieter Breughel
15:25
15:09
40
Iris Werre
Montessorischool
15:13
15:10
41
Annejoosje Fuchs
Montessorischool
15:30
15:12
42
Judith Freriks
Heijenoordschool
15:21
15:12
43
Leanne van Dam
PWC
15:28
15:14
44
nikki herremans
arnhem
15:40
15:16
45
Linde Weusten
Montessorischool
15:44
15:24
46
Floor Spaen
Arnhem
15:29
15:24
47
Emmy Que
Montessorischool
15:43
15:26
48
Maartje van Dam
PWC
15:43
15:29
49
Britt Verweij
De Witte School
15:40
15:38
50
Sophie Veldhuizen
Pieter Breughel
16:16
15:57
51
Noa de Vries
Montessorischool
16:17
16:01
52
Mathilde Blumenstein
Montessorischool
16:18
16:02
53
Lisa Klabbers
Montessorischool
16:15
16:12
54
lune hosper
arnhem
16:54
16:30
55
deizdre van de bos
geldermalsen
16:35
16:34
56
Merel Polman
Pieter Breughel
16:46
16:39
57
Ellen ten Kate
Pieter Breughel
16:42
16:42
58
Amber Krifa
Arnhem
16:51
16:49
59
Esmee Krifa
Doetinchem
16:51
16:50
60
Renee Jonkhoff
Montessorischool
17:16
16:53
61
femke te riele
duiven
17:01
16:58
62
Jacqueline Stap
Montessorischool
17:22
17:04
63
Iris Que
Montessorischool
17:23
17:05
64
Claire Verhoeven
Montessorischool
17:23
17:05
65
Romeé van Valkenburg
Montessorischool
17:08
17:06
66
Charlotte Crolla
Montessorischool
17:29
17:06
67
Nina Ruijfrok
Arnhem
17:30
17:08
68
Tamara Meijer
Oosterbeek
17:36
17:10
69
emma nykamp
arnhem
17:27
17:11
70
catheline van popta du
17:26
17:16
71
Annemieke van Valkenbu
Montessorischool
17:33
17:25
72
Lieke vd Steur
Montessorischool
17:35
17:29
73
Gina Habets
Heijenoordschool
17:40
17:31
74
Marthe Visser
Heijenoordschool
17:42
17:35
75
Willemien Jacobs
Montessorischool
18:00
17:44
76
teske hofman
arnhem
18:10
17:56
77
pom van der sande
arnhem
18:34
18:12
78
Sterre Schimmel
Montessorischool
18:35
18:14
79
Dana Peters
Pieter Breughel
18:40
18:28
80
Ilse de Jonge
Pieter Breughel
18:42
18:31
81
Ingrid Tijink
Heijenoordschool
18:50
18:35
82
Gabrielle vd Steur
Montessorischool
18:47
18:44
83
Danielle Gazendam
Montessorischool
19:00
18:58
84
Santje Heinen
Montessorischool
19:14
19:12
85
Charlotte Hubert
Pieter Breughel
20:08
19:49
86
Isabel Veldhuizen
Pieter Breughel
20:08
19:49
87
Verena Delsink
De Witte School
20:03
19:53
88
Amber Rechtern
Montessorischool
20:57
20:36
89
Lisa Beek
De Witte School
21:41
21:34
90
Jonnet Klein Holte
Montessorischool
22:05
21:48
91
Clarisse Crolla
Montessorischool
23:12
22:52
92
Suzanne Kemper
Arnhem
24:10
23:52
VSEN5, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra de Jonge
Ciko '66
19:18
19:17
2
Manon Mensink
Ciko '66
19:45
19:41
3
Patricia Heijmen
Nijmegen
20:59
20:58
4
Jannie Frenken
Venray Regio
21:15
21:09
5
Renske Weeda
Nijmegen Atletiek
22:01
21:59
6
Annemiek van Os
Loopservice.nl
22:35
22:28
7
anouk van eyck
arnhem
22:46
22:45
8
Meike Kerkkamp
Ciko '66
22:59
22:55
9
Rosemarie Smit
NSAV 't Haasje
23:43
23:33
10
Lisa de Vries
NSAV 't Haasje
23:46
23:36
11
lea van de ves
oosterbeek
23:45
23:39
12
Sanne de Krijger
Ciko '66
23:46
23:39
13
Marleen Otten
Nijmegen
23:49
23:40
14
Marja Gorter
Arnhem
24:11
23:46
15
Melanie Heijmen
Beek-Ubbergen
24:33
24:22
16
Lisette Jacobs
Velp
25:07
24:38
17
Tessa Hofman
Loopservice.nl
24:48
24:45
18
Desiree van der Linden
Tennet
25:43
24:59
19
Zaynab Lasshab
Wageningen
26:14
26:03
20
emmy koeleman
arnem
26:13
26:08
21
Odeth Bloemberg
Groessen
26:29
26:21
22
Willem Koopman
Driel
27:24
26:51
23
Fenke Egging
Arnhem
27:34
27:13
24
Melanie d'Hamecourt
Ede
27:55
27:21
25
Esther Thempel
Arnhem
27:50
27:28
26
Karen Poort
Loopservice.nl
28:05
27:34
27
Elise Wabeke
Ciko '66
27:42
27:35
28
Floor vd Berg
Montessorischool
27:44
27:38
29
Christine Naaijen
Elden
27:57
27:46
30
Carina Brinxma
Zutphen
28:11
27:59
31
Juliette Geijselaers
Montessorischool
28:18
28:12
32
Anoek Claessens
Utrecht
28:44
28:32
33
sonja ijssel de schepp
ede
29:07
28:33
34
Aleid Van Roekel
Arnhem
29:07
28:46
35
Merijn Wilde
Montessorischool
29:00
28:50
36
suzan frenken
nieuw bergen
29:41
28:55
37
Hanneke Weijers
Zutphen
29:15
29:01
38
Esther te Winkel
Westervoort
29:33
29:03
39
Biana Benedict
Tennet
29:38
29:04
40
Barbara Kaart
Tennet
29:50
29:04
41
olthoff jocobijn
dremel
29:51
29:24
42
jorine meijer
utrecht
29:38
29:26
43
Sandra vd Kemp
Montessorischool
30:00
29:50
44
Noor Verheul
Montessorischool
30:08
29:51
45
Romeijn Gitta
Arnhem
30:03
29:54
46
Hedwig Fossen
Montessorischool
30:45
29:58
47
Liesbeth Maasland
Arnhem
30:29
30:11
48
robin pijnappel
hevendorp
30:57
30:19
49
Ilona Kreeft
Loopservice.nl
31:10
30:38
50
Dorine Snijders
Loopservice.nl
31:10
30:38
51
Anke Maasland
Nijmegen
31:03
30:47
52
Annemarie Brouwer
Tennet
32:04
31:18
53
peter van dinmee
wijchen
32:19
31:29
54
anna van der mee
wijchen
32:20
31:29
55
Nanda van der Schrier
Apeldoorn
32:05
31:44
56
Miranda Bouwmeester
Loopgroep Papendal
32:42
31:53
57
José Kuipers
Pheidippides
32:43
32:16
58
Anne Heetkamp
Arnhem
33:04
32:37
59
mariellevan dijk
arnhem
33:35
32:54
60
Judith Hofman
Oosterbeek
34:15
33:29
61
Bianc van de Sluis
Tennet
34:09
33:30
62
Marjolijn van der Scho
Oosterbeek
34:05
33:33
63
Dieuwertje Verbrugge
Utrecht
33:54
33:42
64
Lian Krijger
Tennet
34:44
33:56
65
Roelie Schuring
Ciko '66
34:42
34:20
66
Marije Tijdink van Vel
Tennet
35:06
34:26
67
Tamara Buunk
Arnhem
35:21
34:32
68
Aron Janssen
Arnhem
34:37
34:37
69
Manon Jorna
Arnhem
34:41
34:41
70
pian vd hijden
ravenstei
36:53
36:12
71
marije wesselius
arnhem
37:21
36:40
72
Marthe Heinen
Montessorischool
37:55
37:37
73
michelle helms
borkel en roderijs
40:14
39:51
VMAS5, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jannemien Bosman
Ciko '66
21:28
21:23
2
Daisy Hombergen
Doorn
22:33
22:23
3
Ursula Sikkens
Nijmegen Atletiek
23:39
23:19
4
Liesbeth de Kort
Duiven
23:26
23:21
5
tielen josan
arnhem
23:59
23:56
6
Nancy Achterkamp
Westervoort
24:21
24:15
7
annemiek vink
deventer
25:05
24:53
8
Petra van Elk
Leiden Atletiek
24:59
24:54
9
Caroline van Dalen
Tennet
24:59
24:54
10
Annelies Meijnhardt
Amersfoort
25:34
24:56
11
Yvonne Quint
Zevenaar
25:32
25:28
12
Martine Glerum
De Liemers
26:00
25:49
13
Corine Speelman
Rozendaal
26:32
26:17
14
Mieneke Tempelman
Ciko '66
26:51
26:24
15
Ursela Schennink
Tennet
27:01
26:24
16
Leonie van Dinter
Zevenaar
26:33
26:29
17
Vivian Brevet
Ciko '66
26:53
26:29
18
Inge van de Vliert
Werkhoven
27:01
26:48
19
Marjon Paree
Arnhem
27:13
26:49
20
Angela Cornelissen
Ciko '66
27:23
26:58
21
Caroline Swanink
Grave
27:36
27:13
22
Yvonne Visser Stam
Tennet
27:36
27:28
23
Janet Driessen
Ciko '66
27:55
27:29
24
Martine Baar
Arnhem
27:56
27:32
25
ben schipper
dieren
28:08
27:36
26
Karin Janssen-Loopstra
Oosterbeek
28:10
27:40
27
Monika Franzen
Arnhem
28:09
27:44
28
Wilma van Velden
Arnhem
28:25
27:54
29
Liesbeth Havinga
Arnhem
28:22
28:02
30
Heleen van Wilgenburg
Montessorischool
28:29
28:08
31
Karin Versaevel
Tennet
28:20
28:11
32
Leonie Lambooy
Arnhem
28:43
28:19
33
Miranda Helms
Berkel en Rodenrijs
29:30
28:38
34
Annetta Leenders
Loopservice.nl
29:08
28:42
35
Ans van den Bosch
Westervoort
29:27
28:45
36
Carolien Hegge
Tennet
29:24
28:50
37
Driesje Eckelboom
Heerde
28:58
28:52
38
Renate Bouwman
Oosterbeek
29:28
28:58
39
Ellen van Lochem
Arnhem
29:24
29:02
40
Cora van Delden
Montessorischool
29:10
29:04
41
susanne wassenberg
uden
29:46
29:11
42
annemarie van diepenbe
uden
29:46
29:11
43
Margy Bril
Loopservice.nl
29:34
29:14
44
Thea Maturbongs
De Liemers
29:32
29:21
45
Dorie Maasland-van der
Bennekom
29:40
29:24
46
Hanneke Geerdink
Tennet
30:06
29:27
47
Meta Blauw
Montessorischool
29:45
29:36
48
Sandra Jansen
De Liemers
30:01
29:42
49
Marianne van Braak-Obb
De Liemers
30:02
29:42
50
Marieke van Beveren
Tennet
30:23
29:44
51
Dianne Polman
Tennet
30:29
29:52
52
Dagmar van Eijs
Montessorischool
30:43
29:53
53
Annemiek de Graaf
Montessorischool
30:12
29:55
54
Ineke Polling
Montessorischool
30:19
30:02
55
cordine elias
velp
30:26
30:04
56
yvonne vallen
arnhem
30:20
30:04
57
cisca stokkink
velp
30:35
30:06
58
constanie kregting
malden
30:51
30:15
59
Hettie van Zalinge
Loopservice.nl
30:55
30:21
60
Gineke van Dijk
Tennet
31:05
30:27
61
Anja Verhoeven
Arnhem
30:57
30:29
62
Jocelyn Louwers
Wageningen
31:09
30:50
63
gerda roder
31:34
30:51
64
Anita Lubberdink
Arnhem
31:10
30:55
65
Hanneke Langezaal
Ciko '66
31:03
30:57
66
Marianne Pesch-Post
Doorwerth
31:54
31:17
67
Jeanette van Schuylenb
Tennet
32:04
31:29
68
marlies de jong
arnhem
32:07
31:46
69
Marjon Tak
Arnhem
32:11
31:46
70
Natasja Siemes
Arnhem
32:40
31:53
71
marga rasing
arnhem
32:59
32:11
72
Ine Derksen Drechting
Groessen
32:45
32:14
73
Marjan Leneman
Doorwerth
33:01
32:16
74
Monique Bloemberg
Duiven
33:00
32:28
75
Marjon Veenendaal
Montessorischool
32:46
32:36
76
Ursula Maarse
Tennet
33:45
33:06
77
Dirkje Hofman
Oosterbeek
33:55
33:11
78
gertie verstappen
westrevoort
33:53
33:13
79
christa kerbusch
arnhem
33:58
33:18
80
Janna de Jong
Tennet
34:46
34:03
81
Sophie Driessen
Tennet
34:53
34:13
82
Elsbeth Boer
Tennet
34:54
34:14
83
Ancelle Anssems
Tennet
34:54
34:14
84
gea halfschelpel
utrecht
34:42
34:19
85
Ike Huizenga
Duiven
34:41
34:20
86
Manon van Eijden
Arnhem
35:32
35:01
87
Belinda Panka
Arnhem
35:32
35:02
88
Gertie van Santen
Velp Gld
36:39
36:12
89
Jeanette Rutgers
Arnhem
37:17
36:26
90
Colette Sloots
Tennet
39:22
38:34
91
Ana Cristina Galhego R
Arnhem
39:58
39:36
MSEN5, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Orphan van Faassen
Ciko '66
16:08
16:07
2
Samuel Nadaj
Ciko '66
17:05
17:02
3
Tom Egging
Ciko '66
17:19
17:19
4
tim van os
nijmegen
18:02
18:01
5
Jelle Verschuur
NSAV 't Haasje
18:07
18:04
6
Jorian Damen
Arnhem
18:14
18:11
7
Tom van Deurzen
NSAV 't Haasje
18:18
18:15
8
Huub Claassen
Tiel
18:19
18:16
9
Marijn de Jonge
Atletics Nijverdal
18:25
18:25
10
Daan vd Berg
18:43
18:41
11
Frank Futselaar
Westervoort
18:52
18:50
12
Albert de Bakker
Wageningen
19:00
18:58
13
Martijn Hartjes
De Keien
19:12
19:08
14
Jasper van Burken
VAV
19:23
19:22
15
Wilbert Grooters
Pallas '67
19:25
19:24
16
Pieter Bakx
Nijmegen
19:50
19:43
17
Pieter Bloemberg
Amsterdam
19:49
19:44
18
Dirk Hartjes
De Keien
19:51
19:45
19
Jozef Kersten
Oosterbeek
20:02
19:54
20
Jan Wiss
Doorn
20:06
19:55
21
Michiel van der Wal
Arnhem
20:04
20:00
22
Rik Pasman
Apeldoorn
20:12
20:05
23
Ingo Mulder
De Liemers
20:25
20:13
24
Edwin van Gastel
De Witte School
20:23
20:18
25
Bob van de Bes
Oosterbeek
20:26
20:23
26
Martijn Mussche
Arnhem
20:40
20:30
27
Philip Kremers
Velp
20:48
20:43
28
Rutger Thung
Vlaardingen
20:46
20:44
29
Bas Tiemens
Arnhem
20:53
20:50
30
Roel Groenendaal
Arnhem
21:36
21:34
31
Tjeerd Verveda
Ciko '66
22:03
22:00
32
bo schijmer
arnhem
22:24
22:04
33
Marco van der Linden
Tennet
22:52
22:07
34
David Ravestein
Oijen
22:30
22:26
35
Marijn Smulders
Nijmegen
22:42
22:34
36
Marcel Evers
Arnhem
22:44
22:37
37
Christiaan Weurding
Arnhem
22:51
22:48
38
Mannes Dreef
Montessorischool
23:16
23:12
39
Boudewijn den Boer
Apeldoorn
24:08
23:19
40
Ruben Houkes
Montessorischool
23:32
23:28
41
Erik Bos
Arnhem
24:47
24:19
42
Joek Hartogh Heijs
Montessorischool
24:23
24:21
43
Niels vd Aa
Montessorischool
24:39
24:36
44
Jeroen Houdé
Zwolle
25:04
24:49
45
Ernst Raanhuis
Ciko '66
25:11
24:51
46
Nino van Rhoon
Arnhem
25:22
24:55
47
Ruiz Martin
Lima
25:53
25:09
48
Stefan Honkoop
Arnhem
25:39
25:13
49
Roy Lubbers
Didam
25:44
25:37
50
Bastein Statems
Montessorischool
25:50
25:44
51
Imme Verveda
Arnhem
26:27
26:12
52
Pieter van Laatun
Westervoort
26:17
26:13
53
Michiel Bancken
Het Klinket
27:13
26:20
54
Siem Simonis
Dreumel
27:10
26:28
55
Jan Sarris
Arnhem
27:17
26:30
56
Matthijs Huls
Montessorischool
26:49
26:34
57
Rene Huls
Arnhem
26:49
26:34
58
Koen van den Belt
Zutphen
27:08
26:38
59
Edo Classen
Montessorischool
26:41
26:38
60
Koen Goossens
Arnhem
27:15
26:48
61
Pieter Tanis
Arnhem
27:17
27:12
62
Sam de Vries
Montessorischool
27:43
27:26
63
Renier Blumenstein
Montessorischool
27:51
27:34
64
Pieter Renken
Tennet
28:18
27:35
65
Lars Blasweiler
Montessorischool
27:44
27:41
66
David Mulder
Arnhem
27:57
27:46
67
Walter Tweehuysen
Montessorischool
28:10
27:52
68
Rick de Kleyn
Tennet
28:29
27:53
69
Mendel Frankvoort
Het Klinket
28:24
27:59
70
Hannes Boeckhout
Arnhem
28:15
27:59
71
Maurice Pines
Arnhem
28:32
28:06
72
Alwin Heynneman
Ede
28:37
28:12
73
Marc de Waal
Beek-Ubbergen
28:28
28:17
74
Bart van de Geijn
Tennet
29:50
29:05
75
Sandro Janssen
Siebengewald
29:53
29:08
76
Tom Krechting
Het Klinket
30:19
29:26
77
Maurits-Jaap Verburg
Het Klinket
29:34
29:32
78
Wouter Nieuwhof
Montessorischool
30:16
29:39
79
Jeroen Vos
Arnhem
30:24
29:43
80
dirk van de peppel
duiven
30:05
29:46
81
Joost van Gemert
Duiven
30:13
29:53
82
Niels Weusten
Montessorischool
30:12
29:54
83
Juul van de Wetering
Duiven
30:18
29:58
84
Eimert Fossen
Montessorischool
30:46
29:59
85
Joris Verheul
Montessorischool
30:18
30:00
86
Pim Goossens
Arnhem
31:00
30:30
87
Thomas Jansen
Montessorischool
31:13
30:44
88
Rik Goossens
Enschede
32:25
31:54
89
Gijsbert Steenaert
Tennet
32:41
32:05
90
Floris Coumans
Het Klinket
33:08
33:08
91
Jim Scheefhals
Arnhem
33:50
33:14
92
Jesse van den Bovenkam
Utrecht
34:24
33:51
93
Rikus Wolbers
Tennet
34:47
33:58
94
Bas Jorna
Arnhem
34:38
34:38
95
Stefan van de Kolk
Arnhem
37:22
36:41
MMA5, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
stef harweg
nijmegen
16:37
16:36
2
Ronald de Jonge
Ciko '66
17:10
17:09
3
rob van kooten
ede
17:31
17:30
4
Norbert Eelman
Ciko '66
18:16
18:13
5
JanWillem Nieboer
Triathlon
18:39
18:37
6
Clemens Vollebergh
Nijmegen
18:45
18:44
7
Stephan van Vliet
Arnhem
19:08
19:06
8
Dries Pluimers
Loopservice.nl
19:09
19:07
9
roger geurts
arnhem
19:29
19:26
10
Bram Boeckhout
Arnhem
19:36
19:33
11
Willie Jansen
Veteranen Nederland
19:44
19:43
12
Wim Olden
Arnhem
20:18
20:13
13
Eddy Driessen
Arnhem
20:39
20:30
14
Ron Kalisvaart
Arnhem
20:39
20:33
15
Evert Dorregeest
Arnhem
20:37
20:35
16
Cees de Kramer
Loopservice.nl
21:13
20:51
17
Marco Onnink
Barendrecht
20:57
20:55
18
Arthur van der Windt
Arnhem
21:35
21:12
19
Marcel van der Kaaij
Gorinchem
21:32
21:22
20
Hans Speelman
De Liemers
21:33
21:31
21
herman vd pluym
arnhem
21:58
21:42
22
Folkert van der Meulen
Arnhem
22:02
21:49
23
Martijn Brinxma
Hanzesport
22:04
21:51
24
peter koopman
werkhoven
22:18
22:16
25
Rob Bakker
Zevenaar
22:40
22:37
26
Emmanuel Brokke
Apeldoorn
22:57
22:37
27
Wim Grooters
Wageningen
22:42
22:37
28
erik schoenmaker
arnhem
23:00
22:47
29
Riny Jansen
Oosterbeek
22:55
22:51
30
Edwin Wien
Nijmegen Atletiek
23:23
23:07
31
Jan-Albert Verveda
Arnhem
23:16
23:07
32
Harke Cleveringa
Doorwerth
23:29
23:16
33
Chris Keen
Dodewaard
23:29
23:17
34
Maarten den Hartog
Ciko '66
23:43
23:17
35
Tonny Jansen
Loopservice.nl
24:11
23:18
36
Rolf vd Kemp
Montessorischool
23:30
23:22
37
Robert Versaevel
Tennet
23:35
23:27
38
Boelie van Groningen
Arnhem
23:36
23:28
39
Rene Weurding
Vorden
23:42
23:40
40
Jaap Kuijters
Arnhem
24:19
23:48
41
Ger de Jong
De Liemers
24:15
23:57
42
Ben aan den Boom
Nijmegen
24:15
24:00
43
Arend Ouwehand
Arnhem
24:31
24:21
44
Michel Visser
Tennet
24:32
24:25
45
Eli te Winkel
Westervoort
24:59
24:31
46
Anton Stolte
Deventer
24:44
24:31
47
Jan van den Belt
Zutphen
25:03
24:34
48
raymond pattinaja
doetichem
24:55
24:36
49
Ron Janssen
Arnhem
24:48
24:38
50
Denis de Vries
Nijmegen Atletiek
25:12
24:52
51
Eduard Coblijn
Arnhem
25:09
24:53
52
herman de lange
velp
25:13
24:59
53
Andre Bakker
Houten
25:27
25:17
54
Jan van Rossem
Duiven
25:41
25:32
55
Raymond Schlömmer
Montessorischool
26:01
25:39
56
Arno van Geel
Velp
26:08
25:40
57
jos wolters
arnhem
26:28
26:04
58
Jochem Geurts
Berkel en Rodenrijs
26:28
26:04
59
Martie Ressing
Deventer
26:48
26:11
60
Roel Helms
Berkel en Rodenrijs
27:17
26:25
61
jacob van steenselen
bunschoten
26:47
26:33
62
André Kooij
Arnhem
26:57
26:42
63
Frank Polman
Tennet
27:29
26:52
64
Milko Hengeveld
Westervoort
27:41
26:56
65
Bas Lowe
Arnhem
27:14
26:58
66
Mathias Scheffer
Arnhem
27:41
27:08
67
Rudie Gorter
Arnhem
27:48
27:09
68
Dick Hofman
Oosterbeek
28:10
27:26
69
Herman Dreef
Montessorischool
27:35
27:30
70
Marcel Driessen
Tennet
28:17
27:36
71
Bart Donders
Arnhem
28:31
27:39
72
Cor Janssen
Renkum
27:48
27:41
73
Hans Dirksen
Montessorischool
28:18
27:42
74
kerssen
arnhem
27:59
27:46
75
Dennis Groeneveld
Velp Gld
27:57
27:50
76
Herman Futselaar
Westervoort
28:17
27:54
77
Pietermagendans
28:23
27:57
78
Paul Tweehuysen
Montessorischool
28:19
28:00
79
Rolf Frankvoort
Arnhem
28:25
28:00
80
Sjef Wertenbroek
Tennet
29:04
28:24
81
Leo Berk
Arnhem
29:09
28:41
82
Arno Harmsen
Loopservice.nl
28:54
28:43
83
Wilma Kok-Vos
Velp
29:10
28:45
84
Reinier Schuring
Berkel en Rodenrijs
29:45
28:53
85
Ben Tessensohn
Amsterdam
29:14
28:54
86
Maarten Vinken
Tennet
29:35
28:56
87
Jeroen Scholten
Ciko '66
29:32
28:59
88
Jan Lubbers
Duiven
29:19
29:13
89
Yuri vd Heuvel
Utrecht
29:28
29:15
90
Dick Leseman
Ciko '66
29:37
29:17
91
Wiebren Markus
Arnhem
29:40
29:23
92
Gerrie van Galem
Arnhem
29:54
29:25
93
Ben Nieuwhof
Montessorischool
30:16
29:39
94
Wilt Mulder
De Liemers
30:10
29:42
95
Sander Smit
De Liemers
30:02
29:44
96
Nick Bugter
Arnhem
30:19
29:46
97
Tom Ruijfrok
Arnhem
31:05
30:18
98
John Tak
Arnhem
30:49
30:24
99
Fred de Goeij
Amsterdam
31:29
30:40
100
Geert Migchels
Tennet
31:41
30:55
101
Rene Maassen
Arnhem
31:48
30:59
102
petra pijnappel
hevendorp
31:56
31:17
103
jaap en eden
veenendaal
32:19
31:29
104
lenie arts
eindhoven
31:56
31:44
105
geert resing
arnhem
32:35
31:47
106
Erik Maier
Montessorischool
34:32
33:36
107
Edwin de jong
Tennet
34:24
33:42
108
Maarten Paf
Arnhem
36:30
36:02
109
Joop Raaphorst
Velp Gld
36:39
36:12
110
Jan Renken
Tennet
37:09
36:26
VSE10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
floor perquin
arnhem
45:11
45:09
2
Esme Moricke
Nijmegen
46:10
45:36
3
Cindy Stienstra
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
46:19
46:15
4
Mieke van Berlicum
46:39
46:31
5
Anja Moricke
Arnhem
48:07
47:32
6
Marion Gerssen
De Meern
49:30
49:25
7
Annette Straver
Ciko '66
50:06
49:58
8
Carolien Murre
Utrecht
51:39
50:56
9
Nora Haarweg
Arnhem
52:12
51:44
10
Franziska Hammeran
Arnhem
52:33
51:40
11
Karin Staijen
Tennet
53:34
52:35
12
Jojanneke Hendriks
Ciko '66
53:42
52:52
13
Ingeborg Leene
Tennet
54:26
53:19
14
Sanne Janssen
PWC
54:55
54:17
15
Laurien van Cappelle
PWC
54:57
54:28
16
Marijke Smorenburg
PWC
55:24
54:38
17
Dafne Barten
Loopservice.nl
55:27
54:49
18
Anke Janssen
Nijmegen
55:32
54:59
19
Gisella van Helteren
Loopservice.nl
56:12
55:23
20
Ineke Kuiper
PWC
57:13
56:37
21
Renee van der Sluis
Arnhem
57:33
56:46
22
Anna Schneider
NSAV 't Haasje
58:05
57:16
23
Eefje Kuhlmann
Arnhem
58:34
58:01
24
Elke Verstralen
NSAV 't Haasje
59:17
58:28
25
Betty van der Roest
Nijmegen
59:18
58:28
26
Kim Aben
PWC
1:02:20
1:01:43
27
Marjolijn Vergouw
PWC
1:02:20
1:01:38
28
Michelle Bentlage
PWC
1:03:07
1:02:29
29
Frances van Dreumel
Tennet
1:05:56
1:04:49
30
Yvette Gremmen
Tennet
1:06:10
1:05:03
31
Esther Paulissen
PWC
1:08:40
1:08:02
VMA10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
marije dippel
arnhem
44:22
44:14
2
Natasja Korda
Duiven
45:22
44:53
3
Marijke Kroon
Vinkeveen
45:38
45:37
4
tanja molier
heveadorp
46:25
46:17
5
Gisela de Bruijn
Groesbeek
46:26
45:45
6
jolanda de jong
velp
48:19
48:12
7
Maria Oppel
Ciko '66
48:33
48:28
8
Karin van Outvorst
Zevenaar
49:31
49:09
9
Hetty Kronemeijer
Arnhem
49:55
49:25
10
Gracia Manders
PWC
50:46
50:10
11
Saskia Slijboom
PWC
50:59
50:43
12
Riette Dijkstra
PWC
51:07
50:54
13
Annemarie Wieske
PWC
51:27
51:13
14
Christel Vierdag
Ciko '66
51:28
51:12
15
Anja Verweij
arnhem
52:02
51:55
16
`sacha dekker
anhem
52:06
51:47
17
baukje kramer
de kwarkel
52:22
52:01
18
anita smit
almere
52:36
51:48
19
Iet van der Sluijs
Loopservice.nl
52:40
52:06
20
Jody Hille
PWC
53:00
52:23
21
Berna Offringa
Arnhem
53:25
52:59
22
Jellie van der Meer
Ciko '66
53:29
53:05
23
rolina meinders
zevenaar
53:30
53:08
24
Anneke Rodrigues
Loopservice.nl
54:21
53:56
25
Astrid Hoppenbrouwer
Voorthuizen
54:29
54:11
26
Anne de Munnik
Loopservice.nl
54:31
53:23
27
hanneke elema
ageningen
55:31
54:41
28
Patty de Kleijn
Loopservice.nl
55:31
55:07
29
Jose van der Kamp
Westervoort
55:40
54:32
30
Jose Brouwer
Tennet
55:48
54:51
31
Monique van Soest
Tennet
56:19
55:13
32
Jolanda Donders-liebra
Ciko '66
56:46
55:43
33
Ria Nijenhuis
Velp Gld
56:51
56:18
34
Margriet van der Weide
PWC
57:12
56:50
35
Alida Stukker
Nijmegen
57:14
56:39
36
Wil Nelis
Velp Gld
57:38
57:26
37
cheista schenk
velp
57:49
56:40
38
Eugenie Massop
Montessorischool
58:26
58:11
39
Anja Damen
Oosterbeek
58:34
57:34
40
Christel Deckers
PWC
58:34
58:18
41
Vera Warmer
Arnhem
58:34
57:34
42
Marieke Bettonville
Ede Gld
59:05
58:39
43
Christine Manders
PWC
59:08
58:32
44
Betty Hofmeijer
PWC
59:10
58:40
45
Sylvia Bootsman
Climax
59:11
58:40
46
Cilia Jansen-Hulzink
Elst
59:22
58:54
47
Marike Verhage
Arnhem
59:48
59:01
48
Saskia de Ruigh-De Mee
PWC
59:53
58:58
49
Margit Brussé
Ciko '66
59:55
59:48
50
Els Verhaagen
De Steeg
1:01:36
1:00:26
51
Astrid Engelen
Ciko '66
1:01:44
1:01:09
52
Conny Stinnissen
Pheidippides
1:01:47
1:01:28
53
Tanja van Ligten
Velp Gld
1:02:05
1:01:45
54
karen hackshan
arnhem
1:03:28
1:02:51
55
Roelie van den Berg
Tennet
1:03:46
1:02:47
56
Karen Mathijssen
Eindhoven
1:04:39
1:03:59
57
Mascha Voster
PWC
1:05:04
1:04:42
58
Wilma Bogers-Baeten
PWC
1:05:13
1:04:31
59
Henriette van Dam-Vers
PWC
1:05:21
1:04:49
MSE10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
René van Dijke
PWC
33:54
33:52
2
Jay Sauer
Cifla
34:03
34:01
3
Jeroen Brandts
Huissen
34:43
34:42
4
Wouter Hoefsloot
NSAV 't Haasje
36:57
36:55
5
Adri Slenter
37:02
37:00
6
michiel kallenberg
nijmegen
37:26
37:22
7
Jelmer van Leeningen
Beekbergen
37:36
37:35
8
Frederik Boulogne
PWC
38:23
38:20
9
Alexander van Bavel
Boxmeer
38:44
38:35
10
jan keemink
westervoort
38:51
38:47
11
Michiel Noordanus
Arnhem
39:50
39:46
12
Richard de Ruiter
Arnhem
39:57
39:54
13
Edwin van de Nat
Duiven
40:19
40:09
14
Henny Fleijsman
Wageningen
40:43
40:40
15
David de Groot
PWC
41:57
41:55
16
Wichard Drent
PWC
41:58
41:56
17
Sieger de Blok
Utrecht
42:06
41:59
18
marc van leusden
arnhem
42:39
41:53
19
Marcel Schrauwen
Ede Gld
43:53
43:33
20
Viktor Siepers
Nijmegen
44:05
43:46
21
Muriel Brink
Arnhem
44:14
43:35
22
Jeroen Meijer
Westervoort
44:21
43:58
23
Leendert Vogel
Ciko '66
44:24
44:21
24
joris van kessel
nijmegen
44:28
43:54
25
Patrick Roes
Tennet
44:31
43:40
26
Louis Hartman
Tennet
44:36
43:42
27
Pepijn vd Aa
Montessorischool
44:42
44:41
28
Corné van Helteren
Loopservice.nl
44:54
44:37
29
R. Janssen
Arnhem
45:07
45:00
30
rene de boer
utrecht
45:13
44:53
31
Michiel Schwirtz
Arnhem
45:24
44:59
32
Erik Staijen
Enschede
45:45
44:47
33
Gijs van Cappelle
PWC
46:07
46:03
34
Rens van Gendt
Arnhem
46:11
45:47
35
Bart Bonants
Nijmegen
46:51
46:29
36
Frenk Bootsman
Climax
47:13
46:41
37
Huib Evers
Duiven
47:26
47:13
38
Jayant Kaulesar Sukul
PWC
47:31
46:52
39
Mark Heijster
Tennet
47:34
46:38
40
fred anton van amerong
rheden
47:58
47:40
41
michiel de boer
anhem
48:06
47:40
42
Bas Nijkamp
Arnhem
48:16
47:48
43
Vincent ten Bohmer
Tennet
48:19
47:16
44
Ruud van Rijn
Arnhem
48:30
47:59
45
Hendri van Varenkamp
Loopservice.nl
48:34
48:07
46
Frank van den Berg
Utrecht
48:35
48:00
47
Robert-Jan Ossebaar
PWC
48:36
47:56
48
Michael Lenzen
Tennet
48:39
47:43
49
Roel Hoogveld
Tennet
48:44
47:39
50
Job Heijltjes
Nijmegen
48:49
48:38
51
Hans van der Meer
Loopservice.nl
49:01
48:23
52
Fierman Schreurs
PWC
49:15
49:00
53
Peter Schimmel
Elst
49:28
48:50
54
Jan-Willem Winters
Tennet
49:39
48:43
55
Rob Pure Bonants
Malden
49:40
49:18
56
Julien Wein
Montessorischool
49:48
49:46
57
Bjorn Jansen
Arnhem
49:48
49:21
58
Roel van Bernebeek
Utrecht
50:25
49:42
59
Peter van de Meer van
Tennet
50:30
49:28
60
Lukas Gortemaker
PWC
50:41
50:31
61
Habib Rouchou
PWC
50:51
50:42
62
Huijsmans
Amsterdam
50:52
50:34
63
Bas Swinkels
Tennet
50:58
49:55
64
Roel Klaar
Tennet
52:09
51:49
65
Arjan Wolff
Epe
52:20
51:41
66
Filip Hendricks
Montessorischool
52:31
52:29
67
Jeroen Janssen
PWC
53:30
52:50
68
Marc de Zwaan
Tennet
53:34
52:35
69
Rolf Verhaag
PWC
54:22
53:36
70
Huub Sio
Tennet
55:03
53:58
71
Bas vd Berg
Montessorischool
55:10
55:08
72
Peter Huijsmans
Dronten
55:29
55:10
73
daan luijken
den haag
55:40
55:35
74
Mat Broekhuizen
Tennet
55:53
54:47
75
julien cotten
den haag
55:55
55:48
76
Maurice Lankheet
Arnhem
56:17
55:54
77
Guido Hartensveld
PWC
56:19
55:48
78
Gertjan Bloemberg
Ciko '66
56:36
55:46
79
Robert Coemans
Arnhem
56:38
55:36
80
Kees van Roozendaal
Oosterbeek
56:45
56:16
81
Willem-Jan Megens
PWC
57:15
57:01
82
Wouter Pesman
PWC
57:22
56:09
83
Jacob Bierens de Haan
Montessorischool
57:57
57:55
84
Ludwig Roes
Tennet
58:08
57:03
85
Sander Broekhuizen
Tennet
59:01
57:56
86
Rene Tamboer
Arnhem
59:57
58:46
87
Leo Kamerbeek
PWC
1:00:21
1:00:08
88
Erik Jan Loos
PWC
1:02:51
1:02:31
89
Warmolt Boer
PWC
1:03:12
1:02:58
90
arthur kramer
den haag
1:05:16
1:04:59
91
Michael Verbrugge
Tennet
1:05:57
1:04:49
MMA10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
34:53
34:52
2
Henet
Bemmel
35:26
35:25
3
Marcel Swart
PWC
35:36
35:33
4
Chris van der Neut
Amsterdam
36:34
36:33
5
Harry van Elk
Leiden Atletiek
37:17
37:16
6
Paul Swart
Velp
37:49
37:46
7
Joep Jillings
Ciko '66
39:20
39:17
8
Hanno de Boer
Nijmegen
39:34
39:32
9
Mark Claassen
Loopservice.nl
39:40
39:35
10
Ralph Schielen
Arnhem
39:56
39:52
11
Hugo van den Ende
PWC
40:06
40:01
12
André de Bruijn
PWC
40:27
40:24
13
Nick Buik
Ciko '66
41:19
41:15
14
Theo Haarsma
PWC
41:35
41:33
15
marc leeflans
arnhem
41:43
41:37
16
Peter van der Pol
Ciko '66
41:51
41:44
17
Jan Amato
Ciko '66
42:24
42:23
18
Herm Wijwes
Nijmegen Atletiek
42:31
42:15
19
Theo Jeurnink
Montessorischool
42:37
42:29
20
Marco Liberto
De Liemers
42:40
42:37
21
luc britstra
arnhem
42:43
42:36
22
Eric Catz
Duiven
42:46
42:03
23
Ronald van der Waarde
Barendrecht
43:05
42:43
24
Henk Bruggeman
De Liemers
43:24
43:21
25
Stef Hinfelaar
PWC
43:27
43:25
26
Tim Tessensohn
Hoofddorp
43:37
43:27
27
Rene ten Hove
Arnhem
43:48
43:35
28
Tommy Hoogstrate
Tennet
43:53
43:44
29
Peter van Eyk
Arnhem
43:56
43:51
30
Driss Abbassi
Arnhem
44:06
43:54
31
Wim Ritsema
Dieren
44:13
44:07
32
erik van rijswijk
arnhem
44:19
44:03
33
bert filius
arnhem
44:20
44:05
34
Frans van Huizen
Ciko '66
44:21
44:13
35
Jan Fossen
Montessorischool
44:39
44:26
36
dekker
arnhem
44:48
44:34
37
BOUDEWIJN BOESGOED
EPE
44:50
44:16
38
erik offereins
ede
44:56
44:29
39
Gerard Doedee
PWC
45:09
45:01
40
Rene Dingemans
Bemmel
45:15
44:37
41
Ronald Plenter
Barneveld
45:16
45:06
42
Maurice van der Ven
PWC
45:17
45:11
43
Henk Leenen
Arnhem
45:19
44:52
44
William de Kaste
Arnhem
45:21
44:51
45
Marc van Eijkelenburg
PWC
45:21
45:16
46
Henk van Driel
PWC
45:22
45:18
47
henri van de pol
voorthuizen
45:30
44:26
48
Etienne Journee
Ciko '66
45:31
45:19
49
Antoine van Wijchen
PWC
45:34
45:33
50
andre vd burgh
arnhem
45:34
45:28
51
marc muntjewerff
arnhem
45:38
45:22
52
jan hofmN
ARNHEM
45:43
45:19
53
Kees Brussé
Ciko '66
45:47
45:42
54
Stephan Geuzebroek
PWC
45:50
45:45
55
eric rietveld
arnhem
45:57
45:47
56
Bart van Dalsen
Ciko '66
45:57
45:52
57
Jeroen Luijpen
PWC
46:10
45:54
58
Henk Remmerswaal
Arnhem
46:20
46:00
59
George Eeken
PWC
46:22
46:14
60
Harry Doornbosch
PWC
46:23
46:20
61
Hans Rietberg
Arnhem
46:27
46:15
62
Henk van Cappelle
PWC
46:27
46:23
63
Jac van Santen
Velp Gld
46:30
45:45
64
Regi Melcherts
PWC
46:31
46:27
65
Peter Mannaert
PWC
46:33
46:16
66
Rob van Huissteden
Duiven
46:33
46:28
67
Peter vd Aa
Montessorischool
46:38
46:35
68
Hans Theunissen
Ciko '66
46:38
46:15
69
Ron Blom
Huissen
46:39
46:28
70
dinant wansink
arnhem
46:40
46:26
71
Feico van der Ploeg
PWC
46:41
46:28
72
Marco Halman
Arnhem
46:49
46:26
73
Gordon Abraham
Ciko '66
46:53
46:42
74
Rudi Overbeek
Arnhem
46:57
46:24
75
Johan Wolthuis
De Liemers
47:23
46:49
76
Andre Loogman
PWC
47:29
46:39
77
Michel Bakker
PWC
47:42
47:25
78
Stefan Peters
PWC
47:43
47:32
79
ernst cornelia
apeldorn
47:44
46:57
80
Stijn Erinkveld
Utrecht
47:54
47:42
81
Frank Vennema
Ciko '66
47:58
47:51
82
Carl te Riele
Duiven
48:02
47:25
83
Gerhard Nijhof
Arnhem
48:04
47:42
84
Martin Ekhardt
Arnhem
48:07
47:39
85
Wim ten Westenend
Tennet
48:12
47:08
86
Harold Derksen
Duiven
48:17
47:47
87
Jan Derk Romein
Zetten
48:19
47:38
88
bart joziasse
westervoort
48:20
48:03
89
koos weinsme
VELP
48:21
47:47
90
Arie Perfors
PWC
48:25
48:08
91
RUUD VAN MEGEN
arnhem
48:27
48:06
92
Albert Stoter
Ciko '66
48:55
48:51
93
Frans Bentlage
PWC
48:58
48:14
94
Ben Janssen
PWC
49:05
48:10
95
Jan Thuis
Huissen
49:07
47:54
96
Bas Athmer
Velp Gld
49:08
48:58
97
niet ingevuld
Veluwe
49:19
49:08
98
rolf klip
arnhem
49:22
49:09
99
Paul Josephus Jitta
PWC
49:22
49:15
100
Henk Polstra
Tennet
49:22
48:14
101
Mark Braber
PWC
49:29
49:25
102
Fred Brouwer
Tennet
49:30
48:32
103
Martin Eimers
Oosterbeek
49:39
49:07
104
rembert groenman
dieen
49:39
49:29
105
Wouter K. Vos
Oosterbeek
49:40
49:07
106
Willem Brugman
Westervoort
49:44
49:38
107
Paul Klijssen
PWC
49:50
49:45
108
frank bloemberg
duiven
50:01
49:50
109
Eric Veldpaus
PWC
50:01
49:54
110
Marc Mulders
Arnhem
50:03
49:15
111
Stef de Bont
Arnhem
50:03
49:49
112
Henin Dabrovski
Montessorischool
50:04
49:26
113
Arwin van der Linden
PWC
50:06
49:41
114
Henk Berends
PWC
50:10
50:07
115
Bert Dijkhuis
PWC
50:13
49:55
116
Evert Snetselaar
Ciko '66
50:26
49:29
117
manuel uribe
arnhem
50:26
49:53
118
Henri Hofmeijer
Epe
50:28
49:54
119
Ruud Burgers
Westervoort
50:31
49:49
120
Mark Kok
Arnhem
50:33
50:26
121
Hans Gortemaker
PWC
50:41
50:32
122
Klaas Nienhuis
Huissen
50:41
50:37
123
Mart van de Meijden
Tennet
50:42
49:47
124
Rene Wissink
Warnsveld
50:49
50:24
125
Eelco Schwirtz
Arnhem
51:04
50:39
126
Theo Albers
Tennet
51:06
50:12
127
Roberto van Rikxoort
PWC
51:17
51:15
128
Pieter Zwaan
Oosterbeek
51:23
50:40
129
Rob Stevens
Duiven
51:24
50:54
130
Fred van de Wart
PWC
51:34
50:40
131
Martin Bonekamp
Tennet
51:34
50:42
132
Joseph Follender
Arnhem
51:37
51:29
133
Wietse de Jong
PWC
51:50
51:15
134
Wilbert Vink
Arnhem
51:52
50:56
135
Leo Reijnen
Tennet
52:00
51:06
136
Guido Hegger
Ciko '66
52:01
51:38
137
Ger v. Bernebeek
Loopgroep PK
52:04
51:21
138
Martin Raanhuis
Arnhem
52:05
51:41
139
Rob Jansen
Duiven
52:06
51:42
140
Mario Bammens
Tennet
52:16
51:19
141
Peter Offringa
Arnhem
52:22
51:56
142
John van Eijndhoven
PWC
52:23
51:38
143
l liuk schenk
velp
52:24
51:13
144
Ruud Kok
PWC
52:29
52:01
145
Erik Klein Nagelvoort
PWC
52:38
52:29
146
Hans Evers
Huissen
52:39
52:28
147
Huub Bröring
PWC
52:41
52:23
148
Maarten Pronk
Apeldoorn
52:46
51:57
149
Corne Meeuwis
Tennet
52:46
51:53
150
joost maree
arnhem
52:49
52:24
151
J Timmer
Apeldoorn
52:49
52:11
152
Rudie Lomans
Tennet
52:53
51:48
153
Melchert Kok
PWC
53:02
52:10
154
Frans Blom
PWC
53:03
52:44
155
Bart Wijnbergen
PWC
53:04
52:34
156
Jan van Schuylenborg
Tennet
53:07
51:55
157
Jan Boom
PWC
53:11
52:57
158
geert van horck
velp
53:18
52:27
159
Adriaan Smits
PWC
53:19
52:51
160
Jan Diekema
Arnhem
53:21
52:34
161
Per Kroon
PWC
53:27
52:46
162
Harry van den Berg
Ciko '66
53:30
52:56
163
Hans Scheefhals
Tennet
53:34
52:29
164
Eddie Drent
Tennet
53:39
52:42
165
Remco Koster
PWC
53:40
53:20
166
Hans Toorens
PWC
53:43
52:49
167
bert timmer
duiven
53:52
53:15
168
Bart Reintjes
Nijmegen
53:59
53:10
169
Pieter van Outvorst
Zevenaar
54:04
53:42
170
rob smit
almere
54:05
53:16
171
Hein Goslinga
Tennet
54:07
53:15
172
Jacco Heek
Ede Gld
54:14
53:30
173
wilco worteboer
arnhem
54:15
53:26
174
Age Fluitman
PWC
54:16
54:13
175
Ben PAS
Oosterbeek
54:17
53:16
176
Jack van Oijhuizen
Arnhem
54:17
53:29
177
corry vervoort
velp
54:17
53:27
178
Richard Hoorn
Tennet
54:19
53:23
179
Hans van Vught
Tennet
54:19
53:21
180
Caspar ter Horst
De Steeg
54:22
53:12
181
Hans Rommelse
Loopservice.nl
54:24
53:41
182
Harrie Stempher
Eindhoven
54:24
54:02
183
Bas Arents
Tennet
54:26
53:19
184
Michel Vervaet
Arnhem
54:30
53:57
185
Ferry van der Wal
PWC
54:32
54:04
186
Wil Kling
Tennet
54:35
54:20
187
Edward Maloney
PWC
54:36
54:24
188
Hans Castrop
Rheden
54:37
53:52
189
Rob van Campen
Ellecom
54:39
54:28
190
Hans van Es
Arnhem
54:40
54:08
191
Cosmo Schuurmans
PWC
54:40
54:23
192
Gerard Vuuregge
Rheden
54:41
53:46
193
John Hoogveld
Tennet
54:46
53:49
194
Gert van Kooten
Arnhem
54:53
54:14
195
Danny Klaar
Tennet
55:01
54:40
196
Arjen Brinkman
PWC
55:04
54:07
197
Bert van de Kracht
Velp Gld
55:06
54:34
198
Christ vd Berg
Montessorischool
55:10
54:57
199
Evert Schellen
PWC
55:13
54:32
200
Dirk-Jan Boonstra
Veenendaal
55:16
54:32
201
AJ van de Poll
Wageningen
55:16
54:32
202
PIETER LAMMERS
DUIVEN
55:16
54:42
203
Rien van der Kolk
PWC
55:21
54:30
204
Jeroen Heinen
Montessorischool
55:23
55:06
205
Johan Voogd
PWC
55:24
54:40
206
Alexander Spek
PWC
55:26
55:14
207
Leandro van Dam
PWC
55:29
54:53
208
wilko nelenhorst
arnhem
55:30
54:35
209
Alexander Staal
PWC
55:37
55:01
210
Hemmy ten Barge
Druten
55:39
55:13
211
GErtjan Cloosterman
Arnhem
55:42
54:56
212
Toon Welbergen
Arnhem
55:46
54:58
213
cotte michel
den haag
55:55
55:49
214
Ruud Waals
PWC
55:55
55:46
215
Jan Woudenberg
Duiven
56:10
55:04
216
Remko Wabeke
PWC
56:14
55:11
217
Patrick van Meeuwen
Ciko '66
56:22
56:03
218
Sander Belgraven
Tennet
56:25
55:19
219
R.J. Kwaak
Arnhem
56:27
55:26
220
Jos Nijhuis
PWC
56:32
56:02
221
Marcel de Bruijn
Tennet
56:32
55:26
222
Mart ten Dam
Loopservice.nl
56:37
55:27
223
Cliff Vaasen
Groesbeek
56:37
55:28
224
Tom van Es
Arnhem
56:38
56:13
225
Theo Kuipers
PWC
56:41
55:43
226
Dick van Kleef
Loopservice.nl
56:47
56:21
227
Bert van der Sluis
Arnhem
56:57
56:11
228
John Diependaal
PWC
57:01
56:25
229
Jeroen Schmitz
PWC
57:12
56:53
230
Otto Meijering
Arnhem
57:18
57:03
231
Gert van Oijhuizen
Lunteren
57:18
56:29
232
Johan van Santen
Veteranen Nederland
57:19
56:58
233
Han Nooijen
Hilversum
57:36
57:04
234
Age Bertoen
Ciko '66
57:43
57:02
235
Gert Janssen
Velp
57:57
56:45
236
gerard zaagman
babberich
57:59
57:27
237
Jan Hoogendoorn
PWC
58:02
57:06
238
Paul Bogers
PWC
58:11
57:36
239
Joke Pingen
Arnhem
58:26
57:23
240
Koen Slobbe
PWC
58:27
57:59
241
Leon Struijk
PWC
58:28
57:35
242
Hans van Nijnatten
PWC
58:30
57:27
243
Henk van der Poel
PWC
58:30
57:26
244
Gerjan Emsbroek
Tennet
58:33
57:28
245
Willem Kleyn
Tennet
58:46
57:39
246
Frans van der Meché
PWC
58:53
58:09
247
Hans Luijendijk
PWC
59:09
58:34
248
Paul Steenmans
Tennet
59:10
58:08
249
Shaun O'hagan
Tennet
59:32
58:34
250
Geert-jan Mathijssen
Arnhem
59:34
58:54
251
johan jansen
elst
59:39
59:13
252
Bart de Ruigh
PWC
59:53
58:58
253
Gerard Radstaat
Loopservice.nl
1:00:01
59:31
254
Fernand Izeboud
PWC
1:00:05
59:25
255
tiemen de jong
huizen
1:00:19
59:37
256
Frits de Vries
PWC
1:00:25
59:54
257
Marcel Meijer
Oosterbeek
1:00:27
59:55
258
Ronald de Boer
PWC
1:00:33
1:00:28
259
ad v.d. donk
wageningen
1:00:44
1:00:11
260
Tanja Lamers
De Steeg
1:00:47
59:36
261
arjan draaijer
eindhoven
1:01:12
1:00:52
262
Hans Tiekstra
Arnhem
1:01:13
1:00:11
263
duiv van praaj
1:01:42
1:00:49
264
Wim van den Dries
PWC
1:01:54
1:01:25
265
Marc Plomp
PWC
1:02:13
1:01:16
266
Casper de Nooijer
PWC
1:02:19
1:02:00
267
Berend Hilberts
PWC
1:02:28
1:01:51
268
Stef van der Sluis
Arnhem
1:02:47
1:02:00
269
Jan van den Berg
Tennet
1:03:29
1:02:31
270
Hans Greven
Tennet
1:03:32
1:02:28
271
Walter Slotboom
Tennet
1:03:36
1:02:28
272
Roberto Rodrigues
Loopservice.nl
1:03:36
1:03:11
273
Arthur Pronk
PWC
1:05:21
1:04:49
274
jon de kleyn
druten
1:06:13
1:05:47
275
Ido van der Molen
Westervoort
1:10:58
1:10:24
www.uitslagen.nl
25-03-2007 00:00