Uitslagenlijst Treechloop

Maastricht - Zondag 25 maart 2007

MS, 11,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sam Pannemans
Looi
37:20
2
Robert Willemsen
Ron for Run
40:26
3
Guy Lataster
Zoladz
40:52
4
Mark Dackus
Atletiek Maastricht
41:02
5
Saichon Kloyiam
Atletiek Maastricht
41:15
6
Kell Schellings
Run2Day
41:22
7
Remco Peters
EUR Roadrunners
41:31
8
Romain Vleugels
Atletiek Maastricht
41:40
9
Nathan Vossen
Run2Day
42:39
10
Mouloud Abraik
Caesar
44:41
11
Jeroen v Zoelen
Berneau
45:22
12
Jornie Rinia
Uros
45:25
13
Roelf Welkenhuizen
Maastricht
46:53
14
Maarten v. Kooij
Uros
47:13
15
Dennis Kroon
Run2Day
47:36
16
Remco Rinia
Uros
48:42
17
Robin Wilmes
Maastricht
48:51
18
Martin v Dijk
Uros
49:27
19
Ronald Martens
TGW Enci
49:54
20
Roeland Cardous
Atla
50:14
21
Ward Helsen
Maastricht
50:26
22
Dave vd Ven
Margraten
50:40
23
Mark Hardy
Valkenburg
50:47
24
Marko Phernambucq
Uros
52:07
25
Jeroen Weijnen
Atletiek Maastricht
52:53
26
Rob Aspers
Stein
52:57
27
Quentin Seychelles
Maastricht
54:13
28
Thijs Horbach
Maastricht
54:39
29
Ivo Augustin
Maastricht
54:41
30
Patrick Paulissen
Atletiek Maastricht
54:57
31
Gunter Vanlessen
ADD
55:27
32
Jan Reindert Voogdt
Maastricht
56:15
33
Peter Breuls
Tongeren
57:17
34
Ronald Paulissen
Maastricht
1:02:00
35
Maarten v Bezouwen
Mokrupak
1:04:38
VS, 11,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Mechtild Panhuijsen
Atletiek Maastricht
44:38
2
Hilde Poolen
Run2Day
48:48
3
Evelien Ruijters
Atletiek Maastricht
50:07
4
Simone Roumen
Stein
50:55
5
Katja Otten
MSC
53:26
6
Tessa Lange
Utrecht
53:29
7
Femke Mooij
Maastricht
55:37
8
Kirsten Lotgering
Maasrunners
58:06
9
Jonne vd Zwet
Maastricht
58:08
10
Marjolein Smit
Atletiek Maastricht
1:00:38
11
Nadine Denessen
Maastricht
1:00:44
12
Miriam Delnooz
Atletiek Maastricht
1:01:31
13
Sabine de Jong
Atletiek Maastricht
1:03:16
14
Frie Hoekstra
Run2Day
1:04:17
15
Janneke de Hoog
Atletiek Maastricht
1:05:40
16
Cindy Vroemen
Atletiek Maastricht
1:05:43
17
Kirsten Smits
Atletiek Maastricht
1:05:47
MM1, 11,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Patrick Heubel
Ron for Run
37:54
2
Lou Maas
Atletiek Maastricht
40:36
3
Rene v Uum
Atletiek Maastricht
42:20
4
Rudy Henquet
Eben Emael
42:25
5
Jean Willigers
Eijsden
42:47
6
Mario Hensels
Atla
42:57
7
Eduardo Villamor
Zweitlanceurs
43:27
8
Fernand Chappin
Atletiek Maastricht
43:36
9
Raoul Spronken
TGW Enci
44:01
10
Rob Laewen
Beek
44:07
11
Marc Luijten
TGW Enci
44:34
12
Rodney Deen
TC Maastricht
44:46
13
Tonny Herben
Atletiek Maastricht
44:49
14
Marco Klijnen
Veteranen Nederland
44:55
15
Robin Hooghiemstra
Atletiek Maastricht
45:38
16
Roel Went
Loopservice.nl
45:44
17
Huub Ruijters
Maasrunners
45:45
18
Lex Schenk
TCM
47:15
19
Henny Luyten
Iq Runners
47:24
20
Tony Quesada
Maastricht
47:50
21
Ivo Meeuwsen
Maastricht
48:30
22
Eric Kroonen
Margraten
49:18
23
Roger Vluggen
Maastricht
50:05
24
Ronald Bastian
Veldwezelt
50:20
25
Jean Leenders
Loopservice.nl
50:46
26
Robert Humblet
Maastricht
51:06
27
Hans Ghijzen
Maastricht
51:13
28
Bert Timmers
Maastricht
52:03
29
Noel Notermans
Atletiek Maastricht
52:09
30
Carlo Hullenkremer
Atletiek Maastricht
52:19
31
René Tuinstra
Maastricht
52:56
32
Jos Nauts
Leeuwenborg opl.
53:12
33
Marco Boosten
TGW Enci
53:28
34
Stephane Scibetta
Luik
53:31
35
Ton Castermans
Sittard
53:36
36
Raymond Schijns
Atla
53:46
37
Pascal Wijns
Zweitlanceurs
53:51
38
Mathijs van Dongen
Maastricht
54:21
39
Andre v Dijk
de Leste Bos
54:33
40
Paul Adreans
54:47
41
Benoit Schijns
Atletiek Maastricht
54:59
42
Stefan Vandiest
Maastricht
55:48
43
Ton v.d. Broek
Maastricht
55:59
44
Ronald Geraerds
Atletiek Maastricht
56:10
45
Rob Muldersw
Meerssen
56:26
46
Ruud Leclercq
Maastricht
56:31
47
Harrie Gulikers
56:57
48
Brian Gilpin
MSC
57:12
49
Erik Meijer
Alemannia Aachen
57:47
50
Leon Stals
RV Kranenbroek
57:49
51
Leo Hofstra
Maastricht
58:28
52
Rob Delsing
Maastricht
58:51
53
Piet Kroon
Maastricht
59:53
54
Frank Amory
Maastricht
1:00:18
55
Guy Vroemen
Maastricht
1:01:21
56
Pierre de Moosdijk
Margraten
1:01:42
57
Theo Arpotz
Eijsden
1:02:50
58
Patrick v Wunnik
Atletiek Maastricht
1:04:45
59
Frank Frederix
Atletiek Maastricht
1:05:38
60
Jean Kosmann
Maastricht
1:05:49
61
Bart Ruyters
Landen
1:13:15
VM1, 11,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Nicole v Uum
Atletiek Maastricht
51:18
2
Jacky Wolfs
Zweitlanceurs
54:52
3
Deb Gilpin
MSC
57:06
4
Annie Willigers
Nifile
59:11
5
Helene Willigers
Nifile
59:15
6
Steffie Willigers
Nifile
59:16
7
Miranda Thijssen
MSC
1:00:52
8
Nina Hellegers
Run2Day
1:01:14
9
Clemie Duchateau
Atletiek Maastricht
1:01:56
10
Gemma Braeken
Atletiek Maastricht
1:02:27
11
Chantal van Rooy
Maastricht
1:02:42
12
Veroniek Geevers
Atletiek Maastricht
1:05:45
13
Claudine vd Weerd
Tweakdsl.nl
1:05:50
14
Carolene Diemel
Maastricht
1:06:42
15
Jolanda Linkens
Atletiek Maastricht
1:06:49
16
Monique Radder
Margraten
1:11:23
MM2, 11,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jean Weyts
Hechtel
41:11
2
Egid Neutelings
TCM
43:33
3
Frits Prinzen
Zweitlanceurs
44:09
4
Johannes Sijmonsma
Maastricht
44:51
5
Eugene Custers
Atletiek Maastricht
45:48
6
Gerrie Warnier
Eijsden
45:49
7
Jos Bodson
Riemst
46:02
8
Jos Stoffels
TWG Enci
46:25
9
Pierre Weerts
Unitas
46:34
10
Michel Gregoire
BJC Bilzen
46:56
11
Huub Pustjens
Zweitlanceurs
47:34
12
Lei Crijns
TCM
47:58
13
Gerard Thiessens
Zweitlanceurs
47:59
14
Emiel Habsati
Valkenburg
48:47
15
Jos Wiersma
Maasrunners
48:53
16
Jean Pierre Immerix
Veldwezelt
49:09
17
Lyon Lutgens
TCM
49:20
18
Ernest Dijkman
Zweitlanceurs
49:36
19
Wil Dols
Amstenrade
49:40
20
Vicente Calin da Cunha
49:48
21
Paul Crouzen
TGW Enci
51:01
22
Gerrit Jan v Lonkhuyze
Mheer
51:16
23
Kees Punt
Maastricht
51:19
24
Guido Kempen
Bunde
51:27
25
Karel Weerts
51:30
26
Michiel de Haan
Maastricht
51:38
27
Henk Sipers
Veteranen Nederland
51:39
28
Rens Nievergeld
Maastricht
51:45
29
Jef Brauers
Atletiek Maastricht
51:47
30
Daan Kerssemakers
Maastricht
51:48
31
Frans Thiessen
Maastricht
52:04
32
Paul Spronck
Mheer
52:05
33
Leon Prikken
Maastricht
52:08
34
Nick Custers
Team Margraten
52:11
35
Willy Gerrickens
Atletiek Maastricht
52:43
36
Nico Bastiaens
Maastricht
52:51
37
Jo Weijnen
Atletiek Maastricht
52:54
38
Nico Hermans
Leeuwenborg opl.
52:59
39
Roel Niesten
Maastricht
53:32
40
Jan Gulikers
Meerssen
53:58
41
Ed Rousseau
Duvels
54:08
42
Jules Arntz
Zweitlanceurs
54:36
43
Jan Piters
Maasrunners
54:51
44
Jean Janssen
Zweitlanceurs
54:53
45
Piet Minkenberg
Loopgroep Posterholt
55:14
46
Gerard Lemmerling
Atletiek Maastricht
55:31
47
Geert Jan Dinant
MSC
55:58
48
Etienne Gielen
Riemst
56:02
49
Leon Bastiaens
Maastricht
56:08
50
Jo Hos
Maastricht
56:17
51
Chris den Ende
Atletiek Maastricht
56:28
52
Paul Bastiaens
Maastricht
56:34
53
Hans Wintraecken
Atletiek Maastricht
56:36
54
Tom Lange
Maastricht
56:38
55
Peter Liegeois
Eijsden
56:43
56
Rene Ruijters
Heerlen
58:11
57
Bert vd Hijden
Maastricht
58:26
58
Jack Timmermans
Maastricht
58:35
59
Frans Lebon
Atletiek Maastricht
58:46
60
Ivo Royen
Maastricht
59:09
61
Marc Cornips
Maastricht
59:10
62
Theo Wetzels
Atletiek Maastricht
59:19
63
Paul Wesche
Atletiek Maastricht
59:20
64
Rob Walter
Maastricht
59:23
65
Jack Peerboom
Kimbria
59:30
66
Rico Urlings
Atletiek Maastricht
59:38
67
Jos Lemmens
Meerssen
59:44
68
Henk Wijnands
Zweitlanceurs
1:00:15
69
Piet Zeegers
Atletiek Maastricht
1:00:42
70
Gerard Croes
Maastricht
1:01:04
71
Pie Jacobs
Maastricht
1:01:16
72
Hans Emmen
Atletiek Maastricht
1:01:18
73
Frans vd Velden
Atletiek Maastricht
1:01:35
74
Gerard Bronckers
Herderen
1:01:49
75
Loe Prince
Maastricht
1:02:28
76
Nico Beckers
Maastricht
1:02:30
77
Han Hoogma
Atletiek Maastricht
1:02:39
78
Ed Naebers
Atletiek Maastricht
1:02:59
79
Theo Peters
Elsloo
1:03:08
80
Ad den Dekker
Nijmegen
1:04:34
81
Roger Beckers
Lanaken
1:05:42
82
Peter Demacker
Maastricht
1:05:44
83
Rob Vrijhof
Atletiek Maastricht
1:06:45
84
Vincent Steenbrink
Atletiek Maastricht
1:07:13
85
Von Timmers
Pik en Pum
1:11:38
86
Lucas Jurien
Pik en Pum
1:11:39
VM2, 11,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Lucie van Gastel
Run2Day
50:19
2
Adrienne v Kempen
Meerssen
56:39
3
Kitty Castelijn
Atletiek Maastricht
57:30
4
Monique Claessens
Maastricht
57:35
5
Lucie Lintsen
Atletiek Maastricht
58:15
6
Marie Louise Maes
TCM
59:59
7
Els Coenen
Atletiek Maastricht
1:00:06
8
Ingrid Hanssen
Maasrunners
1:01:39
9
Helma Kooy
Marathon 86
1:03:13
10
Rea Croes
Atletiek Maastricht
1:04:36
11
Petra de Kadt
Atletiek Maastricht
1:04:52
12
Marjan de Moosdijk
Atletiek Maastricht
1:05:46
13
Christie Dreezen
Maasrunners
1:11:55
MM3, 11,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jo Rikers
Atletiek Maastricht
49:45
2
Wim Palmen
Veteranen Nederland
50:01
3
Harie Roex
Atla
50:08
4
Jos Wasylewsky
Opglabbeek
50:12
5
Jef vd Weerdt
Zweitlanceurs
51:40
6
Jean Marie Stijns
Euro Control
52:01
7
Jan Lemmens
Atletiek Maastricht
53:01
8
Ivor Bannier
Eijsden
54:18
9
Ko Doeleman
Duvels
54:26
10
Leon Dirix
Atletiek Maastricht
56:04
11
Jeu Kremers
Veteranen Nederland
56:27
12
John Jennekens
MSC
56:30
13
Joep Pierik
Atletiek Maastricht
57:00
14
Rob Florisson
Atletiek Maastricht
57:18
15
Nico Wetzels
Atletiek Maastricht
58:29
16
Peter Cramer
Atletiek Maastricht
58:34
17
Peter Cornelissen
STAP
59:06
18
Nico Ummels
MSC
59:18
19
Willy Gulikers
Atletiek Maastricht
59:21
20
Jacques Theunissen
Maasrunners
59:46
21
Herman Menger
Maastricht
59:49
22
Klaas Crins
Rapid
59:54
23
Harry Hollanders
Maastricht
59:56
24
Frans Rutten
HC.Jekerdal
1:00:04
25
Frans Braken
Maastricht
1:00:11
26
Theo Bonten
Maastricht
1:00:23
27
Dré Gybels
Mokrupak
1:00:46
28
Jacques Paulissen
Maastricht
1:00:53
29
Harrie Kusters
AVON
1:00:55
30
Harry Seegers
Maastricht
1:02:45
31
Bart Warnier
Atletiek Maastricht
1:03:10
32
Simon Blok
Heerlen
1:04:40
33
Maurice Vroegop
Maastricht
1:04:53
34
Sjef Oostwegel
Maastricht
1:05:27
35
Math Everaers
Atletiek Maastricht
1:06:47
36
Harie Scheen
Duvels
1:07:12
VM3, 11,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Wendy Houben
Atletiek Maastricht
56:24
2
Wilhelmien Cornelissen
STAP
59:24
3
Pauline Cortjens
Atletiek Maastricht
59:52
4
Wilma Dumont
Atletiek Maastricht
1:00:16
5
Leny Hochstenbach
Valkenburg
1:04:41
6
Gerda vd Pol
MSC
1:05:39
7
Wies Bessems
Maasrunners
1:13:45
BUS., 11,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Tommie Hamaekers
Café van Bommel
46:06
2
Henning
Aliens in Maastricht
48:01
3
Ralph Montulet
Café van Bommel
50:11
4
Math Bergmans
Servatius
51:20
5
Tacsir
Aliens in Maastricht
51:36
6
Lex Wijnands
Universiteit Maastri
52:05
7
Bauchmuller
Aliens in Maastricht
53:23
8
Harry Crapels
Universiteit Maastri
53:25
9
Soete
Aliens in Maastricht
54:19
10
Ronald Bonten
Servatius
55:03
11
Siegel
Aliens in Maastricht
55:24
12
Kraushaar
Aliens
55:55
13
Kampf
Aliens in Maastricht
56:01
14
Guido Provaas
Infour
56:03
15
Birthe
Aliens
56:45
16
Hans Peerboom
Servatius
57:59
17
Maurice Olivers
UM
58:04
18
Guido Mares
Infour
58:05
19
Espinoza
Aliens in Maastricht
58:09
20
Grosshurth
Aliens
58:56
21
Roberto Lankohr
ING bank
59:47
22
Lut Slechten
Servatius
1:02:43
23
Pascalle v Schoot
UM
1:02:46
24
Sandra Meyer
UM
1:02:48
25
Ton Smeets
ING bank
1:02:52
26
Armand Vliegen
GranslandMedia
1:03:07
27
Norbert Frijns
Van Bommel
1:05:15
28
Ellen Peerboom
Servatius
1:05:21
MM=Mannen Masters
VM=Vrouwen Masters
Bus.= Business
http://run.to/treech www.uitslagen.nl www.knau.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
25-03-2007 00:00