Uitslagenlijst ING Bank Venloop

Venlo - Zondag 25 maart 2007

MSEN, HM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Elias Maindi
Kenia
1:01:53
1:01:52
2
Emanuel Biwott
Kenia
1:02:08
1:02:07
3
Sander Schutgens
Nederland
1:04:19
1:04:18
4
David Kipngetich
Kenia
1:04:22
1:04:21
5
Dereje Tesfaye
Ethiopië
1:04:37
1:04:36
6
Stefan van den Broek
België
1:04:38
1:04:38
7
Miroslav Vanko
Slovenië
1:04:40
1:04:40
8
Mario Kröckert
Duitsland
1:04:43
1:04:43
9
Jamal Baligha
Marokko
1:05:23
1:05:23
10
Roger Smeets
Nederland
1:06:29
1:06:29
11
Hans Janssens
België
1:07:45
1:07:43
12
Timothy Karanu
Kenia
1:07:54
1:07:54
13
Erik Sanders
Nederland
1:07:55
1:07:55
14
Roy van Son
Nederland
1:08:02
1:08:02
15
David Norman
Groot-Brittannië
1:08:06
1:08:05
16
Marcel Matanin
Slovenië
1:08:08
1:08:07
17
Saïd Kanfaoui
Marokko
1:08:53
1:08:53
18
Koen Neven
België
1:08:57
1:08:57
19
Alex van der Meer
Nederland
1:09:00
1:08:59
20
Lander van Droogenbroe
België
1:09:13
1:09:10
21
Jan Havlicek
Tsjechië
1:09:25
1:09:23
22
Christoph Clyncke
België
1:10:24
1:10:24
23
Philipp Nawrocki
Aachen (GER)
1:11:07
1:11:07
24
Raymon van den Berg
Nederland
1:11:24
1:11:24
25
Patric Wilhelm
Duitsland
1:14:36
1:14:36
26
Martin Czarnietzki
Duitsland
1:15:27
1:15:25
27
John Philipsen
Nederland
1:15:33
1:15:31
28
Tom Leboda
België
1:15:38
1:15:38
29
John van Bussel
Top-Care Health Serv
1:15:50
1:15:50
30
Patrick Engels
Nederland
1:16:48
1:16:47
31
Marcel Vaessen
Swift Atletiek
1:17:17
1:17:14
32
Ricky Meylaers
België
1:17:47
1:17:46
33
Ben Kimwole
Kenia
1:18:10
1:18:09
34
Charles Koech
Kenia
1:18:10
1:18:10
35
Stephen Chelimo
Kenia
1:18:12
1:18:10
36
Thijs Gipmans
Gipmans Planten
1:19:08
1:19:07
37
Martijn Hofman
Sittard
1:19:21
1:19:11
38
Dennis Geraedts
Océ-Technologies B.V
1:19:38
1:19:34
39
Dennis Fraters
Scopias
1:20:03
1:19:59
40
Jeroen Dekker
Caesar
1:20:12
1:20:10
41
Bart Pepels
PSV
1:20:17
1:20:13
42
Dimitri Peulen
Venlo
1:21:30
1:21:27
43
Arjan Donkerbroek
Nijmegen
1:22:33
1:22:29
44
Maurice Cleven
Sittard
1:22:42
1:22:40
45
Torsten Trems
Pulheim
1:23:39
1:23:34
46
Pim van den Oever
BAMWoningbouw bv
1:23:45
1:23:42
47
Ron Koster
Kusters Engineering
1:24:14
1:24:03
48
Ronald Bonants
Onderwijsgem.Venlo e
1:25:28
1:25:21
49
Ruud Geerlings
Scheuten
1:26:01
1:25:51
50
Björn Willunat
Venlo
1:27:47
1:27:38
51
Harm Peeters
Baarlo Lb
1:28:15
1:28:03
52
Jasper van de Staaij
Rotterdam
1:28:37
1:28:19
53
Roel Smets
Venlo
1:29:01
1:28:48
54
Rob Steinhage
Hauzer & Partners B.
1:29:05
1:28:44
55
David Peskens
Loopservice.nl
1:29:28
1:29:16
56
Gijs van de Hombergh
Hauzer & Partners B.
1:29:36
1:28:57
57
Leon Hendrikx
Fossa Eugenia
1:30:01
1:29:49
58
Roel Arnoldussen
Onderwijsgem.Venlo e
1:30:01
1:29:37
59
Cyriel Weijers
Hauzer & Partners B.
1:30:21
1:29:42
60
Marc Scheepers
Schenker B.V. Logist
1:30:42
1:30:38
61
Fausto Sassen
Pegasus
1:30:44
1:30:36
62
Joos Bongartz
Venlo
1:30:59
1:30:48
63
Joeri Kuik
Loopservice.nl
1:31:33
1:30:49
64
Erik Verbugt
Maasbree
1:31:50
1:31:19
65
Jos Derijk
Venlo
1:32:12
1:32:01
66
Rob Engels
Grashoek
1:32:47
1:32:28
67
Casper den Heijer
Eindhoven
1:33:08
1:32:51
68
Peter Kroon
Sint Odilienberg
1:33:15
1:33:08
69
Tim Verschoor
Tegelen
1:33:17
1:33:14
70
Bob Peeters
Tegelen
1:33:17
1:32:55
71
Maris Jacobs
Velden
1:33:34
1:33:03
72
Loek Fortuin
Sevenum
1:33:40
1:32:55
73
Bart van Rijn
Waterschap Peel en M
1:33:48
1:33:43
74
Arjen Ypma
Venlo
1:33:50
1:31:10
75
Remke Postma
Burgum
1:34:05
1:33:53
76
Bart Fortuin
Utrecht
1:34:11
1:33:28
77
Arthur Beckers
Scheuten
1:34:38
1:34:00
78
Niels Houben
Beringe
1:34:42
1:34:34
79
Ruud Beeren
Horst
1:34:43
1:34:05
80
Frank Ottenheym
Kessel Lb
1:34:46
1:34:24
81
Marijn Emans
Venlo
1:34:49
1:34:26
82
Erik Pansier
Nijkerk Gld
1:34:58
1:34:43
83
Fred Niessen
Venlo
1:35:26
1:35:03
84
Martijn van Heereveld
Cuijk
1:35:39
1:34:38
85
Loek Bartels
Venlo
1:35:49
1:35:11
86
Jeroen van Hoorn
Loopservice.nl
1:35:55
1:35:47
87
René Nass
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:36:07
1:35:46
88
Hans Fortuin
Sevenum
1:36:07
1:35:23
89
Roel Leduc
Heel
1:36:15
1:35:33
90
Martijn van der Reis
Nijmegen
1:36:25
1:36:03
91
Thomas Boontje
Roermond
1:36:37
1:35:59
92
Martijn van Beek
Venlo
1:37:10
1:37:02
93
Chris Nillesen
Baarlo Lb
1:37:18
1:36:08
94
Steffen Bucksteeg
Düsseldorf (GER)
1:37:21
1:36:46
95
Charlie Habes
Helden
1:37:34
1:37:02
96
Tim van den Berg
Schinnen
1:37:47
1:37:19
97
Bart Schilders
Venray
1:37:59
1:37:51
98
Steven Castelein
Nijmegen
1:38:02
1:37:26
99
Jeroen Heesen
Holland Casino Venlo
1:38:02
1:37:35
100
Gijs Hermans
Venlo
1:38:13
1:37:52
101
Rob van de Kruis
Belfeld
1:38:15
1:38:07
102
Jeroen Rauwers
Loopservice.nl
1:38:20
1:38:01
103
Ruud Knapen
Venlo
1:38:21
1:37:59
104
Pim Hirdes
Scopias
1:38:35
1:38:24
105
Dennis van Haandel
Clevis-Kleinjans Arc
1:39:18
1:38:16
106
Lutz Bucksteeg
Kempen (GER)
1:39:23
1:38:49
107
Ivo Broeren
Rotterdam
1:39:33
1:39:14
108
Dave Kessels
Tegelen
1:39:33
1:39:29
109
Eric Brueren
Venlo
1:39:34
1:38:47
110
Rob Raeijmaeckers
Rotterdam
1:39:53
1:39:36
111
Tim Geurts
Venlo
1:40:13
1:39:52
112
Holger Hüpen
Haltern (GER)
1:40:19
1:39:20
113
Twan van Gils
WorkSphere, a part o
1:40:20
1:39:47
114
Ralph Denessen
Tegelen
1:40:21
1:39:35
115
Harold Lennackers
Lutèce B.V.
1:40:28
1:40:14
116
Markus Tenter
Venlo
1:40:33
1:38:56
117
Roel Selen
Reuver
1:40:33
1:38:26
118
Said Amhil
Venlo
1:40:42
1:38:56
119
Jasper Peeters
Tegelen
1:40:52
1:40:40
120
Stijn Kregting
Nijmegen
1:41:07
1:39:06
121
Marco Steeghs
Groesbeek
1:41:13
1:40:34
122
Joep Geurts
Baarlo Lb
1:41:42
1:40:39
123
Joris Rutten
AV Haarlem
1:41:44
1:41:29
124
Tim Hendrikx
Venlo
1:41:46
1:41:28
125
Xander Wassen
Venlo
1:41:49
1:40:06
126
Mark Zanders
Tegelen
1:42:01
1:40:36
127
Roland Valckenborg
Eindhoven
1:42:02
1:39:55
128
Sjoerd van de Geijn
Venlo
1:42:08
1:40:10
129
Maarten aan den Boom
Venlo
1:42:11
1:41:52
130
Ruud Zuurbier
Venlo
1:42:18
1:39:46
131
Paul Berden
Venlo
1:42:18
1:41:29
132
Gijs van Heijster
Venlo
1:42:34
1:41:28
133
Pascal Driessen
Venlo
1:42:49
1:41:02
134
Sander Arts
Helden
1:42:49
1:41:50
135
Oscar Aarns
Hauzer & Partners B.
1:42:51
1:42:04
136
Sef Houben
Venlo
1:42:56
1:40:48
137
Danny Schell
Tegelen
1:43:00
1:42:01
138
Jeroen Renkens
Baarlo Lb
1:43:00
1:42:05
139
Danny van Peij
Tegelen
1:43:04
1:41:46
140
Hans Faassen
Venlo
1:43:11
1:42:02
141
Jurgen te Nijenhuis
Amsterdam
1:43:26
1:43:00
142
Frank Soree
Eindhoven
1:43:30
1:41:42
143
Gijs Hoeben
Tegelen
1:43:33
1:42:38
144
Joost Craenmehr
Eindhoven
1:43:36
1:42:51
145
Gijs Hovens
Venlo
1:43:42
1:42:36
146
John Helmes
Steijl
1:43:47
1:41:36
147
Ruud Fortuin
Venlo
1:43:48
1:43:05
148
Dirk Pieterse
Venlo
1:43:55
1:43:20
149
Dummy
Galerie de Hoeve
1:43:55
1:43:19
150
Frans Helmes
Tegelen
1:44:00
1:41:47
151
Joris Jans
Velden
1:44:16
1:43:26
152
Simon Kok
Venlo
1:44:18
1:42:48
153
Holger Kleine
Essen (GER)
1:44:19
1:43:52
154
Eddy Stam
Venlo
1:44:25
1:43:54
155
Sjaak Berden
Rabobank Maashorst
1:44:27
1:43:26
156
Ed van den Beuken
Venlo
1:44:37
1:43:56
157
Puck Deumens
Venlo
1:44:48
1:44:11
158
Jussi van Keeken
Leolux Meubelfabrie
1:44:49
1:44:35
159
Bjorn Roeffen
Venlo
1:44:49
1:43:12
160
Roel Verbruggen
Gronsveld
1:45:00
1:43:44
161
Jurjan de Vries
Krommenie
1:45:02
1:44:42
162
Roger Koppers
Venlo
1:45:04
1:43:55
163
Alvio Maas
's-Hertogenbosch
1:45:08
1:44:43
164
Christian Gottschling
Köln (GER)
1:45:09
1:44:42
165
Tom Burgmans
Eindhoven
1:45:11
1:44:38
166
Dave van 't Hull
Tegelen
1:45:17
1:44:32
167
Nicky Vijver
Venlo
1:45:19
1:45:06
168
Marc Nelissen
Venlo
1:45:20
1:43:49
169
Gijs van Erp
Venlo
1:45:31
1:43:32
170
Niels van den Hoogen
Bergen Lb
1:45:32
1:44:03
171
Dennis Maurmair
Venlo
1:45:33
1:43:50
172
Luuk Smets
Venlo
1:45:33
1:44:04
173
Bastiaan Bos
Tegelen
1:45:38
1:44:52
174
Marcel van der Zanden
Venlo
1:45:57
1:45:14
175
Leon Bartels
Venlo
1:45:59
1:44:34
176
Frank Janssen
Venlo
1:46:01
1:44:59
177
Erik Theunissen
Bakkersland/Multivla
1:46:02
1:45:32
178
Roel Robberts
Onderwijsgem.Venlo e
1:46:06
1:44:48
179
Rick Tunnesen
Venlo
1:46:23
1:44:28
180
Jeroen van der Weegen
Arnhem
1:46:26
1:44:26
181
Mark Faassen
Venlo
1:46:29
1:44:20
182
Rob Mouwen
Someren
1:46:39
1:45:41
183
Eric van Doorn
Gemeente Weert
1:46:40
1:45:53
184
Luc Steffanie
Scheuten
1:46:53
1:44:36
185
Kay Heunen
Venlo
1:47:04
1:46:27
186
Bertram Jongeneelen
Maastricht
1:47:07
1:45:57
187
Peter Heesen
Dagblad de Limburger
1:47:17
1:45:56
188
Rob Ververgaart
Tegelen
1:47:29
1:45:22
189
Fabiaan Hendricks
Bakkersland/Multivla
1:47:31
1:47:01
190
Oliver Hahn
Wachtendonk (GER)
1:47:32
1:45:58
191
Laurens Juhasz
WML
1:48:01
1:44:54
192
Ruud Gerards
Dagblad de Limburger
1:48:07
1:46:43
193
Hans Logtens
's-Hertogenbosch
1:48:13
1:46:31
194
Marco van Kampen
Dagblad de Limburger
1:48:28
1:47:06
195
Tim Schreurs
Scopias
1:48:31
1:48:16
196
Bart Alberts
Venlo
1:48:33
1:48:16
197
Bart Verheggen
Lottum
1:48:51
1:48:10
198
Donné Hendrick
Amsterdam
1:48:53
1:47:11
199
Ward Massa
Amsterdam
1:48:57
1:48:21
200
Sander Janssen
Koningslust
1:49:10
1:48:16
201
Ivo Raedts
Venlo
1:49:12
1:48:03
202
Maurice van Knippenber
Venlo
1:49:16
1:46:57
203
Alex McCann
Belfeld
1:49:18
1:46:50
204
Rainer Binninger
Eindhoven
1:49:18
1:46:49
205
Luc Selen
Venlo
1:49:21
1:47:12
206
Chris Rozema
Swalmen
1:49:22
1:47:06
207
Mark van Soest
Venlo
1:49:31
1:48:52
208
Frank Geelen
Scopias
1:49:49
1:47:46
209
Martijn Donselaar
Venlo
1:50:00
1:48:59
210
Frank Ambaum
Venlo
1:50:01
1:49:00
211
Jan-Pieter Pleunis
Galerie de Hoeve
1:50:01
1:49:25
212
Roel Christis
Venlo
1:50:11
1:48:33
213
Marco Rongen
Swolgen
1:50:24
1:48:38
214
Marc op het Veld
Venlo
1:50:29
1:49:03
215
Loek van Soest
Galerie de Hoeve
1:50:37
1:49:59
216
Roy Daniels
Venlo
1:50:44
1:48:56
217
Bas Middelbos
Tegelen
1:50:47
1:48:53
218
Joris Versluis
Venlo
1:50:52
1:48:52
219
Roel Gisbergen
Velden
1:51:02
1:49:14
220
Rob van Deuzen
Tegelen
1:51:16
1:48:23
221
Bert Baan
Rijssen
1:51:27
1:49:42
222
Pascal Schroijen
Maastricht
1:51:48
1:50:21
223
Edwin Langeslag
Venlo
1:51:54
1:49:56
224
Andreas Mater
Tegelen
1:52:07
1:50:21
225
Boy van den Ham
Venlo
1:52:09
1:51:22
226
Paul Cartigny
Venlo
1:52:28
1:50:41
227
Paul van Dijck
Arcen
1:52:36
1:51:17
228
Gijs Geurts
Venlo
1:52:38
1:50:35
229
Rick Aquarius
Tegelen
1:52:41
1:52:08
230
F l Kurdas
Roermond
1:52:41
1:50:54
231
Marc Slaats
ING Bank
1:52:43
1:51:30
232
Vincent Blinde
Vuren
1:52:48
1:50:47
233
Rob Geraedts
Venlo
1:52:57
1:50:48
234
Ruud Brans
Venlo
1:53:00
1:50:18
235
Arjen Winterman
Venlo
1:53:01
1:51:56
236
Funs Swinkels
Tegelen
1:53:13
1:52:28
237
Luuk Peeten
Baarlo Lb
1:53:17
1:50:33
238
Gies Backes
Venlo
1:53:21
1:50:57
239
Jordi Aelmans
Koenen en Co
1:53:30
1:50:51
240
Ward Stroucken
West Plant Limburg B
1:53:35
1:51:15
241
Boris Driessen
Venlo
1:53:40
1:51:52
242
Gijs Verheijden
Venlo
1:53:41
1:51:53
243
Job Bertrams
Venlo
1:53:44
1:52:35
244
Robert Janssen
Venlo
1:53:44
1:51:44
245
Pascal Aengenend
Tegelen
1:53:50
1:52:30
246
Willem J van Mierlo
Sevenum
1:53:57
1:53:13
247
Dennis Gubbels
Oirschot
1:54:04
1:51:33
248
Robert Vallen
Tegelen
1:54:13
1:52:51
249
Jeroen Ottenheijm
Helden
1:54:20
1:51:48
250
Mark Lamers
Venlo
1:54:21
1:52:54
251
Paul van Disseldorp
Arcen
1:54:22
1:51:14
252
Mark Broekman
Tegelen
1:54:32
1:51:38
253
Roel Hendrikx
Fossa Eugenia
1:54:35
1:54:14
254
Tom Smetsers
Tegelen
1:54:40
1:52:12
255
Tom Ketelings
Venlo
1:54:46
1:52:36
256
Etienne Snel
Venlo
1:54:46
1:52:36
257
Barry Peute
Top-Care Health Serv
1:54:49
1:54:01
258
Theo Geurts
Gipmans Planten
1:54:52
1:53:28
259
Pierre Reinders
Swalmen
1:54:52
1:51:48
260
Roel Vrijmoed
Venlo
1:54:54
1:51:46
261
Henry Faken
Venlo
1:55:08
1:53:15
262
Rene Strack
Krefeld (GER)
1:55:29
1:54:15
263
Tom Driessen
Baarlo Lb
1:55:47
1:53:02
264
Marc Brans
Venlo
1:55:50
1:53:08
265
Rogier Knipscheer
Tegelen
1:55:57
1:53:38
266
Patrick van den Boogaa
Swolgen
1:56:01
1:54:14
267
Lasse Wetjens
Olympia Uitzendburea
1:56:19
1:53:24
268
Luc Zanders
Venlo
1:56:21
1:53:30
269
Maurice van den Homber
Velden
1:56:28
1:54:32
270
Rick Verstegen
Venlo
1:56:36
1:55:31
271
Christian Kallen
Kempen (GER)
1:56:39
1:55:05
272
Bas Dunnink
Venlo
1:56:42
1:54:04
273
Ron Huskens
Holland Casino Venlo
1:56:55
1:55:14
274
Luuk Hensen
Ideal Standard Neder
1:57:04
1:55:23
275
Dave Vijver
Venlo
1:57:10
1:55:28
276
Jeroen Bierstekers
Venlo
1:57:10
1:55:29
277
Marco Coninx
Maastricht
1:57:19
1:56:07
278
Luc Bartels
Nederland
1:57:22
1:55:57
279
Koen Brouwer
Zorggroep Noord-Limb
1:57:31
1:56:15
280
Peter Leijsten
Dagblad de Limburger
1:57:40
1:56:18
281
Luc Thielen
Koenen en Co
1:57:43
1:55:19
282
Jeroen Dael
Venlo
1:57:45
1:55:42
283
Sander Vriese
SmurfitKappa Roermon
1:58:03
1:56:14
284
Sander Willems
Maasbree
1:58:10
1:55:45
285
Rob Gubbels
Rosmalen
1:58:16
1:56:39
286
Rob Bergmans
Venlo
1:58:23
1:57:23
287
Giel Krutzer
Venlo
1:58:25
1:55:12
288
Ludo van Soest
Kusters Engineering
1:58:30
1:56:09
289
Wouter Simons
Baarlo Lb
1:59:08
1:56:50
290
Maurice Wekx
Stichting Fundare
1:59:11
1:57:10
291
John Verkoeyen
's-Gravenhage
1:59:39
1:58:05
292
Jelle Visserman
Velden
1:59:40
1:57:37
293
Joep Nix
Venlo
1:59:48
1:57:59
294
Bert van Dijk
Venlo
1:59:53
1:58:01
295
Ali Inci
Venlo
2:00:03
1:57:57
296
Bas Lankriejer
Stichting Fundare
2:00:10
1:58:03
297
Remco van den Beucken
Belfeld
2:00:29
1:57:23
298
Dominique Dello
Olympia Uitzendburea
2:00:35
1:57:41
299
Thijs Kuipers
Horst
2:00:42
1:59:35
300
Berry Lansen
Tegelen
2:00:47
1:57:54
301
Kees Custers
Delft
2:00:48
1:57:32
302
Juul Hollman
Venlo
2:00:53
1:58:31
303
Bas Gorissen
Deloitte
2:00:53
1:57:55
304
Rico Gielen
Seacon Logistics
2:00:54
1:58:33
305
Roy Schoenmakers
Venlo
2:01:13
1:59:34
306
Marc Gdanitz
Seacon Logistics
2:01:16
2:00:15
307
Juul de Koning
Venlo
2:01:19
1:59:20
308
Hans Franssen
Tegelen
2:01:30
1:59:19
309
Herbert vd Donk
Bemmel
2:01:36
1:58:40
310
Jeroen van Bergen
Baarlo Lb
2:02:04
2:00:02
311
Alexander Kättner
Grefrath (GER)
2:02:08
2:00:26
312
Mart Friesen
Belfeld
2:02:37
2:00:24
313
Huub Beurskens
Venlo
2:02:57
2:00:37
314
Roy Vercoulen
Venlo
2:03:09
2:00:08
315
Bart Lipsch
Venlo
2:03:22
2:00:26
316
Andrzej Redlinski
Nowe Miasyeczko (POL
2:03:39
2:01:23
317
Roel Langendonck
Helden
2:03:40
2:01:38
318
Roy Konisser
Ottersum
2:03:54
2:02:45
319
Wouter Willems
ZON Support B.V.
2:04:07
2:01:42
320
Daan Reijnderes
Maashees
2:04:29
2:01:30
321
Roger Berger
Venlo
2:04:34
2:03:20
322
(P Verstraaten)
Taxi Verstraaten B.V
2:04:40
2:02:19
323
Etienne Engelhart
Venlo
2:04:47
2:01:46
324
Bas Scheffer
Lomm
2:05:06
2:02:14
325
Marc Langen
Tegelen
2:05:06
2:02:38
326
Pim Lommen
Baat Accountants en
2:05:27
2:03:49
327
Roy Schoester
Venlo
2:05:35
2:03:13
328
René Janssen
Venlo
2:05:40
2:03:35
329
Rene van Appeldorn
Venlo
2:06:21
2:04:07
330
Marcel Schreinemachers
Galerie de Hoeve
2:06:22
2:03:31
331
Jeroen Kanters
Oostrum Lb
2:06:36
2:03:52
332
Pieter Bertrams
West Plant Limburg B
2:06:47
2:04:11
333
Tom Wiardi
Utrecht
2:06:58
2:04:47
334
Andres de Grip
Holland Casino Venlo
2:07:06
2:04:18
335
Sjoerd Houben
Helden
2:07:22
2:05:00
336
Frans Pollux
Venlo
2:07:30
2:07:06
337
Roger Thomassen
Venlo
2:07:38
2:05:45
338
Jan Steenbrink
Utrecht
2:08:20
2:05:14
339
Bob Stroeken
Venlo
2:08:26
2:05:00
340
Jeroen Doornenbal
Rabobank Venray
2:08:31
2:06:35
341
Erchen Gu
Venlo
2:08:37
2:07:00
342
Eric Franssen
Tegelen
2:08:49
2:06:35
343
Sven Boonhof
Melick
2:09:40
2:07:21
344
Huub Lomans
Venlo
2:10:47
2:08:21
345
Sjors Bakker
Venlo
2:10:49
2:07:23
346
Bas de Gier
Eindhoven
2:10:54
2:08:23
347
Frank Crins
Leolux Meubelfabrie
2:10:56
2:09:50
348
René Bol
Hauzer & Partners B.
2:10:57
2:08:13
349
Mark Backus
Venlo
2:11:03
2:08:32
350
Bastiaan Moor
Venlo
2:11:12
2:09:08
351
Niek van Westerveld
Venlo
2:11:13
2:07:48
352
Christian Willems
Rotterdam
2:11:13
2:08:50
353
Bart Ebus
Venlo
2:11:23
2:09:12
354
Rolph van Heyster
Venlo
2:11:38
2:08:45
355
Hans van Bussel
Venlo
2:12:10
2:09:49
356
Ron van den Ham
Venlo
2:12:13
2:08:49
357
Ralph Klaassen
Venlo
2:12:13
2:08:49
358
Sander Kuilman
Venlo
2:12:57
2:11:42
359
Eric van Rensen
Venlo
2:13:05
2:10:02
360
Paul Maaskant
Venlo
2:13:09
2:09:32
361
Maurice Smits
Horst
2:13:11
2:10:54
362
Sander Smets
Venlo
2:13:31
2:10:22
363
Jimmy Smits
Venlo
2:13:33
2:10:15
364
Patrick Cox
Sittard
2:13:33
2:10:15
365
Jasmin Jakupovic
WEIR Minerals Nether
2:14:06
2:10:57
366
Maurice Langeslag
Venlo
2:14:52
2:12:29
367
Marcel Moonen
Deloitte
2:15:07
2:12:10
368
Frank Zenk
SmurfitKappa Roermon
2:15:15
2:12:30
369
Tim Breur
Hauzer & Partners B.
2:15:28
2:12:00
370
Thomas Passon
Duisburg (GER)
2:17:03
2:13:30
371
Mario Trittin
Kempen (GER)
2:17:03
2:13:30
372
Paul jr Rutten
Venray
2:17:34
2:14:36
373
Alain Probst
Tegelen
2:17:46
2:15:33
374
Dirk Geurts
Venlo
2:18:02
2:15:47
375
Ferdinand Brasz
Venlo
2:18:09
2:14:55
376
Bas van Lierop
Tegelen
2:20:37
2:18:28
377
Remy Lenselink
Tegelen
2:20:39
2:17:47
378
Pepijn Asselberghs
Wijchen
2:23:01
2:19:35
379
Marco Laumen
Velden
2:24:32
2:22:37
380
Nick Dorssers
Venlo
2:26:23
2:23:30
381
Rob Zwambag
Hauzer & Partners B.
2:26:33
2:23:48
382
H M Huijs
Venlo
2:26:42
2:23:18
383
Richard Bartels
Tilburg
2:31:36
2:29:47
384
Jeroen Westheim
Venlo
2:34:57
2:31:37
385
Philipp Neuefeind
Viersen (GER)
2:35:27
2:31:54
386
Bram Tusveld
Venlo
2:49:33
2:47:21
M35, HM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marco Gielen
Nederland
1:05:28
1:05:28
2
Jiri Zak
Tsjechië
1:11:09
1:11:07
3
Patrick Delait
Nederland
1:12:02
1:12:02
4
Michiel Otten
Nederland
1:12:59
1:12:57
5
Johan Schoors
België
1:15:33
1:15:32
6
Leon van Ravenstein
Nederland
1:15:35
1:15:33
7
Jose Bexiga
Niederkruechten (GER
1:17:30
1:17:24
8
Peter Paul Verreussel
Baat Accountants en
1:17:53
1:17:52
9
Jeroen Pollen
WML
1:18:20
1:18:20
10
Pascal Lücker
Venlo
1:19:50
1:19:50
11
Gerd Kehrbusch
Brueggen (GER)
1:19:57
1:19:51
12
Steve Brooks
Intersport Blerick
1:20:40
1:20:33
13
Frank-Erik de Leeuw
Nijmegen
1:21:19
1:21:13
14
Marcel Meulendijks
America
1:21:35
1:21:34
15
Rick Delnoye
Slenaken
1:21:49
1:21:44
16
Hans Koier
Enschede
1:22:07
1:22:03
17
Peter Janssen
ASML
1:24:01
1:23:59
18
Peter Janssen
Horst
1:24:02
1:24:00
19
Guido Koopmans
Sittard
1:24:51
1:24:42
20
Bert van Lier
Venlo
1:24:54
1:24:52
21
Hans Jurriaans
Loopservice.nl
1:26:19
1:26:15
22
Marc Hoeks
Zorgverzekeraar VGZ
1:26:50
1:26:03
23
Paul Bax
Océ-Technologies B.V
1:27:45
1:27:42
24
Leon van den Hombergh
Lottum
1:28:19
1:28:13
25
Raymond Offermans
WML
1:28:24
1:28:17
26
Rene Toussaint
ASML
1:29:06
1:28:54
27
Joerg Wohlfahrt
Straelen (GER)
1:29:12
1:29:04
28
Marc Peeters
Venlo
1:29:26
1:29:24
29
Johan-Frederick te Pee
Phanos
1:29:35
1:29:32
30
Jack van Kessel
Top-Care Health Serv
1:29:42
1:29:32
31
Marc Gaal
Nijmegen
1:30:29
1:30:21
32
Frits op de Laak
Venlo
1:30:32
1:30:28
33
Rob Christis
Venlo
1:30:55
1:30:50
34
Rolf Eisenberg
Océ-Technologies B.V
1:31:14
1:31:00
35
Mark Lamers
Belfeld
1:31:38
1:31:25
36
Michel Groeneveld
PAC
1:31:54
1:31:22
37
Frans Schattorië
Reuver
1:32:25
1:32:20
38
Hans Smit
Olympia Uitzendburea
1:32:43
1:32:35
39
Joop Smits
Seacon Logistics
1:32:50
1:32:45
40
Patrick de Vlieger
Koenen en Co
1:33:08
1:32:57
41
Roy Theunissen
Loopservice.nl
1:33:18
1:32:20
42
Joachim Güttes
Swissttal Miel (GER)
1:33:40
1:33:21
43
Cees Ullersma
Amsterdam
1:33:51
1:33:09
44
Marco Thijssen
ING Bank
1:33:54
1:33:23
45
Eddy Perrels
Holland Casino Venlo
1:34:21
1:33:55
46
Roger Vaessen
Stein Lb
1:34:25
1:33:39
47
Wim Smedts
Loopvereniging TOF
1:34:27
1:34:07
48
Harald Gubbels
AV Helden
1:35:00
1:34:35
49
Sjirk Koekebakker
Océ-Technologies B.V
1:35:13
1:35:06
50
Joost van Dijk
ASML
1:36:13
1:35:52
51
Ronald Hoogeboom
Heerlen
1:36:22
1:36:01
52
Chris Hahury
Scopias
1:36:31
1:36:09
53
John Arts
Helden
1:36:42
1:35:42
54
Paul Lormans
AV Helden
1:36:44
1:36:35
55
William Gommans
Onderwijsgem.Venlo e
1:36:48
1:36:24
56
Marcus Kalbe
Essen (GER)
1:36:50
1:36:17
57
Victor Boitelle
Venlo
1:36:54
1:35:47
58
Frank Coolegem
Venlo
1:36:55
1:36:34
59
Robert Hahury
Velden
1:37:52
1:37:46
60
Leon Thommassen
Antares Woonservice
1:37:54
1:37:24
61
Thomas Ippen
Rhenus Wilmink B.V.
1:37:54
1:36:58
62
Danny Didden
Belfeld
1:37:59
1:37:45
63
Henk Teesink
ASML
1:38:15
1:37:56
64
Joop Zegers
Venlo
1:38:28
1:37:52
65
Elmer Nelis
Gulpen
1:38:31
1:38:08
66
Erik Schoenmakers
Venlo
1:38:35
1:37:43
67
Freek Kusters
Venlo
1:38:40
1:37:13
68
Geert van Lier
Helden
1:38:57
1:38:29
69
Tim Zoontjes
Maasbree
1:39:02
1:38:14
70
Winfried Goes
Tegelen
1:39:09
1:38:44
71
Jack Boots
Venlo
1:39:28
1:39:07
72
Hans den Bekker
Horst
1:39:29
1:39:08
73
Stephan Loth
Schinnen
1:39:33
1:38:06
74
Henk Vorst
Rabobank Maashorst
1:39:39
1:38:36
75
Jasper van der Velden
Herten
1:39:53
1:39:18
76
Leon Geeraets
Venlo
1:40:03
1:39:49
77
Lukas Peeters
Fossa Eugenia
1:40:17
1:40:05
78
Ronald Dielissen
Tegelen
1:40:24
1:39:53
79
Marc Borghans
ING Bank
1:40:27
1:39:38
80
Ilya Voeten
Venlo
1:40:34
1:40:28
81
Ron Bekker
Venlo
1:40:34
1:39:30
82
Richard Bos
Loopservice.nl
1:40:40
1:40:15
83
Rick Banwarie
Venlo
1:41:02
1:40:49
84
Bas Hessen
Maastricht
1:41:08
1:39:05
85
Franklin Stakenborg
Venlo
1:41:12
1:40:58
86
Hupie Huijs
Venlo
1:41:29
1:40:47
87
René Gipmans
Gipmans Planten
1:41:46
1:40:22
88
Eric Arts
Schaijk
1:42:09
1:41:41
89
Edwin van den Berk
ASML
1:42:14
1:41:07
90
Erik van den Akker
Tegelen
1:42:38
1:41:54
91
Leon Knoben
Maria Hoop
1:42:45
1:42:11
92
Cretien Wijers
Roggel
1:42:47
1:42:08
93
Remie Huijs
Vlaminckx & Sanders
1:43:06
1:41:14
94
Erik Theunissen
Ravenstein
1:43:13
1:42:51
95
Lucien Philips
Bochholtz
1:43:21
1:42:02
96
Marc Geraeds
Venlo
1:43:24
1:42:32
97
Ernst Ullersma
Venlo
1:43:48
1:43:05
98
Paul Kuppens
Venlo
1:43:52
1:43:32
99
Ron de Winden
Rabobank Venlo e.o.
1:44:01
1:43:16
100
Danny Boskemper
Baarlo Lb
1:44:03
1:43:26
101
Marc Routs
Onderwijsgem.Venlo e
1:44:28
1:43:35
102
Jurgen Schelhaas
Nijmegen
1:44:39
1:44:05
103
Antwan Terburg
Sporting Boxmeer
1:44:41
1:43:22
104
Ronald Blok
Rotterdam
1:44:42
1:43:37
105
Johan Camps
Den Bosch
1:44:47
1:43:13
106
Wilbert Tacken
Venlo
1:44:53
1:44:00
107
Peter Ottenheym
Venlo
1:44:54
1:44:05
108
Harald van Amerom
Venlo
1:45:00
1:43:31
109
Rob Rutjens
Helmond
1:45:10
1:43:38
110
Lorenz Thijssen
Venray
1:45:12
1:43:13
111
Carlos van Kats
Utrecht
1:45:26
1:43:58
112
Paul Driessen
Venlo
1:45:28
1:45:10
113
Peter Titulaer
Rabobank Maashorst
1:45:30
1:44:28
114
Martijn Brinkman
Amersfoort
1:45:35
1:44:37
115
Thomas Wermenbol
Apeldoorn
1:45:38
1:44:05
116
Arold Moonen
Helmond
1:45:44
1:44:16
117
Leon van Rhee
Loopservice.nl
1:45:48
1:43:58
118
Geert-Jan Keijsers
ASML
1:45:56
1:44:52
119
Marc Houben
Venlo
1:46:03
1:45:04
120
Thomas Heyer
Rhenus Wilmink B.V.
1:46:09
1:45:14
121
Michael Ford
Weert
1:46:23
1:44:32
122
Antoine Driessen
Rabobank Maashorst
1:46:38
1:45:36
123
Hans Webers
Munstergeleen
1:46:44
1:44:30
124
Henri Elbersen
Stevensweert
1:46:45
1:45:13
125
Harald Fauteck
Wuppertal (GER)
1:47:03
1:45:48
126
Wil Engels
Venlo
1:47:16
1:46:46
127
Anton Lenders
Loopgroep PK
1:47:41
1:46:06
128
John Jacobs
Venlo
1:47:53
1:47:48
129
Tim Nabben
Venlo
1:48:05
1:47:15
130
Jack van Heel
Kelpen-Oler
1:48:37
1:48:05
131
Frank Alberts
Venlo
1:48:47
1:47:31
132
Mark Kleeven
Oirlo
1:48:54
1:47:20
133
Erik Janssen
Tegelen
1:49:10
1:47:16
134
Jan Theunissen
Maastricht
1:49:15
1:48:17
135
Roger Soijer
Tegelen
1:49:21
1:45:54
136
Edwin van der Wulp
Clevis-Kleinjans Arc
1:49:21
1:48:20
137
Emile Hawinkels
Deloitte
1:49:48
1:47:57
138
Jakob Hilbolling
Unitas
1:50:12
1:48:20
139
Patrick Hoeppertz
Kerkrade
1:50:17
1:49:07
140
Harm Kersten
ING Bank
1:50:27
1:49:45
141
René Verheijen
ZON Support B.V.
1:50:30
1:49:25
142
Eric Dorpmanns
Venlo
1:50:33
1:50:28
143
Ruud aan den Boom
Tegelen
1:50:42
1:49:29
144
Christian Gäde
Düsseldorf (GER)
1:50:48
1:49:33
145
Marcel Duckers
Maastricht
1:50:58
1:50:11
146
Rob Agterberg
Venlo
1:51:05
1:49:20
147
Herwin Burhenne
Venlo
1:51:09
1:50:02
148
Arno van der Elsen
Meijel
1:52:11
1:50:26
149
William Teeuwen
Venlo
1:52:11
1:51:13
150
Math van der Wielen
Venray
1:52:32
1:51:14
151
Marc Slaats
Horst
1:52:43
1:51:31
152
René Camps
Seacon Logistics
1:52:51
1:50:28
153
Bert Diddens
Venlo
1:52:53
1:51:48
154
Erik Gipmans
Gipmans Planten
1:52:57
1:51:33
155
Mark Hendrikx
Venlo
1:52:57
1:50:48
156
Edgar Wermenbol
Venlo
1:53:08
1:51:35
157
Michele Deleonardis
Grevenbroich (GER)
1:53:25
1:51:17
158
Debbe van der Hoek
Mijdrecht
1:53:37
1:53:08
159
Wil Theeuwen
Venlo
1:53:41
1:52:13
160
Guido Ramaekers
Venlo
1:53:53
1:52:58
161
Peter Visser
Venlo
1:54:09
1:52:40
162
Paul van Klinken
Venlo
1:54:16
1:53:11
163
Evert Cuijpers
Intersport Blerick
1:54:20
1:52:28
164
Manfred Boots
AV Helden
1:54:23
1:52:58
165
Ton Smeets
Beringe
1:54:37
1:52:47
166
Leon Onckels
Arcen
1:54:57
1:53:29
167
Geert Geurts
Helmond
1:55:01
1:53:17
168
Leon Franssen
Berkel-Enschot
1:55:02
1:52:52
169
Geert Braem
Baat Accountants en
1:55:13
1:52:22
170
Hans Geelen
Kelpen-Oler
1:55:16
1:53:31
171
Markus Schnocks
Mönchengladbach (GER
1:55:29
1:52:55
172
Peter Hendrikx
Venlo
1:55:34
1:53:14
173
Sven Hermans
Venlo
1:55:41
1:54:07
174
Rudolf Rigtering
Venlo
1:55:56
1:54:12
175
Eric Faessen
Venlo
1:55:57
1:52:53
176
Jock Wienhoven
Venlo
1:56:12
1:55:10
177
Roy van Veggel
Venlo
1:56:12
1:54:43
178
Sinar Sitepu
Rabobank Venray
1:56:13
1:54:14
179
Tom Orval
Tegelen
1:56:24
1:55:05
180
Marcel Schatorié
Venlo
1:56:31
1:54:44
181
Bas van Soest
Rabobank Venlo e.o.
1:56:57
1:55:06
182
Jos Bloo
Venlo
1:57:16
1:54:54
183
Michael aan den Boom
Tegelen
1:57:53
1:56:35
184
Rein van Erp
Steijl
1:57:53
1:56:35
185
Oscar Boekhoudt
SmurfitKappa Roermon
1:58:03
1:56:14
186
Eric Hanssen
Olympia Uitzendburea
1:58:28
1:55:34
187
Ron Billekens
Tegelen
1:58:32
1:57:18
188
Rens van Tilburg
Asten
1:58:42
1:56:06
189
Jobert Joosten
Venlo
1:59:06
1:58:08
190
Jaap Boll
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:59:21
1:57:50
191
Hay van den Beuken
Lutèce B.V.
1:59:28
1:58:04
192
Roger Cartigny
Venlo
2:00:13
1:58:27
193
Marcel Craenmehr
Horst
2:00:16
1:59:09
194
Bas Eggen
Abcoude
2:00:16
1:58:15
195
Bram Berden
Venlo
2:00:31
1:58:40
196
Feije Jan vd Meulen
AV '55
2:00:43
1:59:33
197
Ralf Flaßwinkel
Bocholt (GER)
2:01:08
1:58:00
198
Antal Nemeth
Leolux Meubelfabrie
2:01:12
1:59:45
199
Jan Borgman
Venlo
2:01:22
2:00:09
200
Bart Mulder
Onderwijsgem.Venlo e
2:01:31
1:59:12
201
Mark Peeren
ASML
2:01:39
1:59:14
202
Frans van de Laar
Sevenum
2:02:04
2:00:20
203
Michel Goedings
Veghel
2:02:05
1:59:13
204
Lex-Jan Westra
Dagblad de Limburger
2:02:08
1:59:33
205
Hans Jeronimus
Asten
2:03:10
2:00:17
206
Sander Oudenhoven
Venlo
2:03:57
2:01:44
207
Raymond Reijners
Herten
2:04:15
2:03:33
208
Henk Hannen
Herten
2:04:16
2:03:31
209
Pascal Kanters
Venlo
2:04:40
2:02:51
210
Jan Luitjens
Venlo
2:04:52
2:01:46
211
Bert Visser
Kusters Engineering
2:04:58
2:03:58
212
Ronald Wigman
Venlo
2:04:58
2:02:44
213
Erwin Lucassen
Venlo
2:04:59
2:02:44
214
René Bongartz
Nümbrecht (GER)
2:05:12
2:03:10
215
Jeroen Uphoff
Nijmegen Atletiek
2:05:31
2:03:00
216
Oliver Henn
Euskirchen (GER)
2:06:15
2:02:45
217
Bart Daemen
Venlo
2:06:27
2:04:44
218
Chris Bouten
Venlo
2:06:34
2:04:34
219
Eric de Laat
Tilburg
2:06:40
2:04:29
220
Wim Daemen
Venlo
2:07:13
2:05:09
221
Marcel Salverda
Venlo
2:07:21
2:04:13
222
Edgar ten Holder
Venlo
2:07:27
2:05:56
223
Anton van Veen
Zwolle
2:08:09
2:05:20
224
Paul Peters
De Komeet
2:08:38
2:05:25
225
Enrico Lenaerts
Venlo
2:08:45
2:06:37
226
Paul Coolegem
Loopservice.nl
2:09:23
2:06:55
227
Armin Beck
Venlo
2:09:28
2:06:22
228
Patric van Sas
Holland Casino Venlo
2:10:13
2:07:22
229
Andreas Werner
Korschenbroich (GER)
2:10:22
2:07:46
230
Jules Christis
Galerie de Hoeve
2:11:12
2:08:21
231
Marc Verhalle
Venray
2:11:12
2:07:47
232
Jos Janssen
Venlo
2:11:17
2:10:23
233
Roger Pinnow
Venlo
2:11:41
2:08:53
234
Hans Engels
Venlo
2:12:47
2:09:32
235
Roel Faessen
Venlo
2:14:02
2:10:47
236
Gregor van der Koelen
Salon Hair & Beauty
2:14:50
2:12:34
237
Steve Spil
Oostrum Lb
2:15:02
2:11:47
238
Norbert Vonk
Vaassen
2:17:55
2:15:07
239
Patrick Dijkstra
Tegelen
2:19:26
2:16:31
240
Rob Wanten
Helden
2:19:41
2:16:37
241
Paul Schins
Venlo
2:20:09
2:17:43
242
Rob Martens
Venlo
2:20:09
2:16:58
243
Frank Holzapfel
Intersport Blerick
2:20:40
2:17:23
244
Roy Driessen
Intersport Blerick
2:20:41
2:17:24
245
Leon Wienen
Venlo
2:22:10
2:20:44
246
Roland Gerrits
Almere
2:22:38
2:19:24
247
Eric Schellevis
Clevis-Kleinjans Arc
2:22:41
2:21:38
248
Andre Schultze
Bocholt (GER)
2:23:49
2:20:41
249
John Schreurs
Apeldoorn
2:26:41
2:23:16
250
Bas Vissers
Venlo
2:26:46
2:26:46
251
Gijs Prinsen
Venlo
2:26:50
2:23:53
252
Ruud Peeters
Velden
2:26:53
2:23:37
253
Koert Maas
Venlo
2:28:20
2:25:16
254
Ben Oude Reimer
Barendrecht
2:28:48
2:25:16
255
Roel Heerschap
Heythuysen
2:31:57
2:28:46
256
Misha Geeratz
Venlo
2:34:09
2:31:57
257
Peer Coopmans
Leolux Meubelfabrie
2:57:14
2:53:45
M40, HM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Luc Nassen
Tongeren (BEL)
1:15:45
1:15:43
2
Fons Liebregts
Nederland
1:16:01
1:16:00
3
Rob Mellegers
PSV
1:17:55
1:17:53
4
Maurice Quaedvlieg
Achilles-Top
1:20:14
1:20:14
5
Coen van Voorthuysen
Zorgverzekeraar VGZ
1:20:50
1:20:44
6
Frank Rayer
Venlo
1:21:33
1:21:31
7
John Bosch
Brood en van Ewijk L
1:21:33
1:21:29
8
Erwin Jaspers
De Komeet
1:22:00
1:21:57
9
Henk Gommer
Heerlen
1:22:30
1:22:25
10
Wil Goessen
Océ-Technologies B.V
1:22:37
1:22:35
11
Fred Boonen
Belfeld
1:22:56
1:22:53
12
Jos Reinders
Koenen en Co
1:23:19
1:23:15
13
Bart Verberkt
Typhoon
1:23:23
1:23:19
14
Rainer Faulstich
Venlo (GER)
1:23:37
1:23:30
15
Frank Timmermans
Broekhuizenvorst
1:24:47
1:24:46
16
Ludy Verstappen
Leunen
1:25:00
1:24:58
17
Jos van den Borne
Leolux Meubelfabrie
1:25:37
1:25:34
18
Jan van der Wielen
Zorgverzekeraar VGZ
1:25:56
1:25:50
19
Cas Schreurs
Meppel
1:26:31
1:26:20
20
Geert Linders
Ysselsteyn Lb
1:26:42
1:26:37
21
Ruud Coolen
Stein Lb
1:27:57
1:27:49
22
John Pannekoek
AV Helden
1:28:02
1:27:56
23
Harry Hellwig
Köln (GER)
1:28:53
1:28:44
24
Paul Jehoul
Geleen
1:29:17
1:28:42
25
Anton Lamper
Scopias
1:30:10
1:30:00
26
Patrick Massop
Horst
1:30:12
1:29:56
27
Johan van Kempen
Horst
1:30:30
1:30:11
28
Paul Kedong
Venlo
1:30:46
1:30:41
29
Rene Comuth
Tegelen
1:31:07
1:30:58
30
Haroldino Abouma
WorkSphere, a part o
1:31:29
1:31:25
31
Ge Vermeulen
Belfeld
1:31:33
1:31:24
32
Mark Cleophas
Steijl
1:31:40
1:31:30
33
Bert van Bogget
AV Heythuysen
1:31:44
1:31:28
34
Martien Dupont
Venray
1:31:46
1:31:37
35
Hen Bruisten
AV Helden
1:31:50
1:31:42
36
Twan van Asten
Gipmans Planten
1:31:51
1:31:35
37
John Montulet
Venlo
1:31:53
1:31:47
38
Rien van Rens
Lomm
1:32:00
1:31:50
39
Frank Verschuuren
Venlo
1:32:07
1:31:50
40
Hans Thijssen
Roermond
1:32:18
1:31:50
41
Bart Schillings
Nijmegen
1:32:28
1:31:01
42
Geert Keijsers
Horst
1:32:50
1:32:32
43
Twan Opheij
Erp
1:32:59
1:32:39
44
Hans Teunissen
Nederland
1:33:27
1:33:24
45
Loek Xhofleer
Belfeld
1:33:42
1:33:30
46
Eric Smeets
Heel
1:33:53
1:33:42
47
Ton van den Broeke
Maasbree
1:34:11
1:34:07
48
Cecile van den Kroonen
Arcen
1:34:13
1:34:00
49
John Weijs
Venray Regio
1:34:18
1:34:13
50
Jack Boekholt
Vierlingsbeek
1:34:36
1:34:13
51
Bart Ramakers
Leolux Meubelfabrie
1:34:41
1:34:08
52
Frank Zeelen
Kessel
1:34:47
1:34:13
53
Rombout d'Aumerie
WEIR Minerals Nether
1:34:52
1:34:32
54
Ger Leijsten
Venlo
1:34:59
1:34:52
55
Robert Duijmelinck
Brood en van Ewijk L
1:35:04
1:34:41
56
Fred Geilenkirchen
STB
1:35:28
1:35:04
57
Nico Ghijsen
Weert
1:36:03
1:35:42
58
Pieterjan Brands
Leiden Road Runners
1:36:32
1:36:20
59
Arie van de Wetering
Nijmegen
1:36:43
1:36:11
60
Hans Pouls
Venray
1:36:52
1:36:44
61
Frank Huizenaar
Venlo
1:36:52
1:36:18
62
Paul Vallen
Ewals Cargo Care BV
1:37:02
1:36:49
63
Joost Jongen
Rotterdam
1:37:10
1:36:48
64
Hans Schroots
ING Bank
1:37:12
1:36:27
65
Arnoud Kappelle
Nijmegen
1:37:21
1:36:47
66
Tom van Zwieten
Oploo
1:37:28
1:36:58
67
Herman Valckx
Broekhuizenvorst
1:37:38
1:37:19
68
Mark van de Ven
Attila
1:37:45
1:37:30
69
Johan van Gageldonk
Océ-Technologies B.V
1:37:46
1:37:29
70
Pieter Swinkels
Ysselsteyn Lb
1:37:47
1:37:23
71
Martin Helmantel
Eindhoven
1:37:55
1:36:23
72
Roel Cuppen
Venlo
1:37:56
1:37:34
73
Arnoud de Lange
Oss
1:38:01
1:36:43
74
Paul Brown
Venray
1:38:34
1:38:07
75
Peter Hoeben
Swift Atletiek
1:38:41
1:38:13
76
Richard van Heeckeren
Venlo
1:38:47
1:37:22
77
Leon Piket
Venlo
1:38:50
1:38:33
78
Rob Adang
Venlo
1:38:53
1:38:43
79
Erik Lucassen
Bergen Lb
1:38:59
1:38:34
80
Wim Busink
Zorgverzekeraar VGZ
1:39:03
1:38:16
81
Hennie van den Brand
Zorgverzekeraar VGZ
1:39:03
1:38:15
82
Marc Brouwers
Venlo
1:39:13
1:38:28
83
John Smits
Horst
1:39:16
1:38:57
84
Eric van Kempen
Horst
1:39:19
1:39:00
85
Johan Kessels
Meijel
1:39:26
1:39:07
86
Leon Mooren
Meterik
1:39:31
1:38:38
87
Marc Classens
Oirlo
1:39:50
1:38:18
88
Herman Derix
Venlo
1:39:54
1:38:21
89
Gerd van der Slik
Herkenbosch
1:40:05
1:39:45
90
Peter van Soest
Stichting Fundare
1:40:08
1:39:56
91
Ruud Vosbeek
Roermond
1:40:09
1:39:35
92
Uwe Weidenmüller
Düsseldorf (GER)
1:40:13
1:39:59
93
Kees van Oijen
's-Gravenhage
1:40:48
1:40:27
94
Huub Helsen
Venlo
1:41:08
1:40:51
95
Joep Vaes
Sint Odilienberg
1:41:34
1:41:05
96
Jos van Mulken
Herten
1:41:35
1:41:00
97
Paul Traa
Rabobank Maashorst
1:41:46
1:40:47
98
Armin Schinkels
Venlo
1:41:52
1:41:13
99
Twan Opheij
Erp
1:42:01
1:32:39
100
John van Haeff
Neer
1:42:03
1:41:38
101
Klaus Röskens
Viersen (GER)
1:42:13
1:41:23
102
Michael Shumacher
Elsloo Lb
1:42:15
1:41:01
103
Will Ummenthun
Seacon Logistics
1:42:16
1:41:16
104
Maurice van Neerven
Sporting Boxmeer
1:42:21
1:41:11
105
Hendrik Maas
Swolgen
1:43:18
1:42:09
106
Ad Eijkemans
Soest
1:43:22
1:42:02
107
Hans Teunissen
Venlo
1:43:23
1:42:26
108
Raymond Nooijens
Grubbenvorst
1:43:39
1:43:20
109
Hay van den Munckhof
America
1:43:40
1:43:02
110
Wil Smedts
Baarlo Lb
1:43:42
1:42:42
111
Chrit op het Veld
Reuver
1:43:58
1:42:58
112
Bert Brouwers
Atletiek Maastricht
1:44:02
1:43:35
113
Ruud Jakobs
De Komeet
1:44:07
1:43:53
114
Geert Lamber
Venlo
1:44:18
1:42:33
115
Henri Sijben
Panningen
1:44:19
1:43:45
116
Henk-Jan Koier
Venlo
1:44:28
1:43:32
117
Martien Poels
Venray
1:44:30
1:44:12
118
Jos Overeem
Loopservice.nl
1:44:36
1:43:55
119
Loek Sonnemans
Venlo
1:44:45
1:43:42
120
Ralf Rassenbach
Köln' (GER)
1:44:47
1:43:35
121
Ron Propst
Groningen
1:44:48
1:43:59
122
Martin van Well
ZON Support B.V.
1:45:03
1:43:38
123
Frank Toma
Venlo
1:45:07
1:44:33
124
Ton Peeters
Horst
1:45:16
1:44:16
125
Leon Timmermans
Egchel
1:45:23
1:44:24
126
Erik Erprath
Venlo
1:45:26
1:44:55
127
Henk Geenen
Océ-Technologies B.V
1:45:39
1:44:54
128
Dennis Verkoelen
Grubbenvorst
1:45:51
1:44:51
129
Sjoerd van den Dam
Kronenberg
1:45:59
1:44:37
130
Rob Sommers
Swift Atletiek
1:46:04
1:45:17
131
Hans Hoeben
Venlo
1:46:08
1:45:06
132
Christian Severijns
Venlo
1:46:21
1:45:22
133
Geert-Jan van Kessel
Loopservice.nl
1:46:23
1:44:44
134
Dedlef Bartels
Venlo
1:46:25
1:44:49
135
Peter Gielen
Egchel
1:46:28
1:45:58
136
Eugene Hake
Venlo
1:46:49
1:45:37
137
Rob Aerdts
Siebengewald
1:46:51
1:46:10
138
Ulrich Koch
Rhenus Wilmink B.V.
1:46:57
1:46:01
139
Jos van Deur
Steijl
1:47:01
1:45:22
140
Marcel Derksen
Venlo
1:47:02
1:46:21
141
Marc Schoenmakers
Venlo
1:47:06
1:47:02
142
Wiel Vercoulen
Eindhoven
1:47:25
1:46:30
143
Lei van Helden
ZON Support B.V.
1:47:30
1:46:56
144
Marc van Soest
Heerlen
1:47:33
1:46:40
145
Toon Tielen
Venlo
1:48:08
1:47:00
146
Hans Engels
Venlo
1:48:10
1:46:42
147
Frank Terpoorten
Venlo
1:48:10
1:46:43
148
Steve Bierman
Amsterdam
1:48:22
1:48:03
149
Leon Lommen
Venlo
1:48:31
1:47:15
150
Guido Schrömges
Nettetal (GER)
1:48:38
1:46:43
151
Mat Skrabanja
AV Heythuysen
1:48:52
1:47:45
152
Frans Coopmans
Fossa Eugenia
1:49:01
1:47:10
153
Harrald Feijen
Venlo
1:49:04
1:47:52
154
Hennie Titulaer
AV Helden
1:49:31
1:48:23
155
Joep van Dijk
Venlo
1:49:42
1:47:59
156
Joost van Doorn
Venlo
1:50:17
1:48:56
157
Roel Kellenaers
München (GER)
1:50:24
1:49:12
158
Juul Lommen
Venlo
1:50:28
1:49:19
159
Jan Severin
Waalre
1:50:37
1:48:59
160
Bert de Wit
Venlo
1:50:38
1:49:20
161
Peter van Eijk
Venlo
1:50:42
1:49:12
162
Coen van Steenkiste
Venlo
1:50:44
1:49:30
163
Rene Fortuin
Venlo
1:50:47
1:49:46
164
Patrick Dammeijer
Venlo
1:50:48
1:49:25
165
Wiljan Daris
Helmond
1:50:49
1:49:04
166
Ad Relouw
Steijl
1:50:56
1:47:49
167
Ben Roulaux
Venlo
1:51:01
1:49:12
168
Jan Tijssen
Venlo
1:51:06
1:49:02
169
John Schinck
Arcen
1:51:11
1:50:05
170
Gianni Deleonardis
Düsseldorf (GER)
1:51:58
1:49:49
171
Hans-Theo Bierbaum
Schwalmtal (GER)
1:52:10
1:50:52
172
Peter Vervoort
Venlo
1:52:10
1:50:27
173
Frank J Karsten
Venlo
1:52:11
1:50:54
174
Ruud Beeren
Roermond
1:52:17
1:51:33
175
Twan Peeters
Ysselsteyn Lb
1:52:18
1:50:50
176
Jan Suylen
Roermond
1:52:20
1:50:02
177
Wim Cox
Roermond
1:52:21
1:50:50
178
Leon van der Elsen
Venlo
1:52:40
1:50:29
179
Ed Willems
Limbricht
1:52:42
1:50:28
180
Eric Cuijpers
Belfeld
1:52:49
1:51:50
181
Marcel Menger
Roermond
1:52:53
1:52:06
182
Manfred Jansen
Nettetal (GER)
1:52:54
1:50:59
183
Twan Goertz
West Plant Limburg B
1:52:56
1:51:20
184
Ad Pelkmans
Breda
1:53:02
1:52:31
185
Rob Leeuw
Venlo
1:53:03
1:51:26
186
Raymond Burhenne
Venlo
1:53:03
1:51:15
187
Cees Lambregts
Veghel
1:53:07
1:51:10
188
Maurice van den Berge
PSV
1:53:14
1:52:23
189
Peter Kessels
Venlo
1:53:16
1:50:29
190
Carlo Willemse
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:53:32
1:53:00
191
Frank Verhaegh
Venlo
1:54:00
1:52:46
192
Ron Bloem
Steijl
1:54:01
1:51:53
193
Patrick Evers
Roermond
1:54:07
1:52:36
194
Jos Teeuwen
Venlo
1:54:21
1:52:54
195
Berno Driessen
Venlo
1:54:23
1:53:53
196
Cor van de Vorst
Koenen en Co
1:54:23
1:51:59
197
Francois Tebben
Venlo
1:54:32
1:52:51
198
Jos Storm
Scopias
1:54:42
1:54:09
199
Henk Schreurs
Venlo
1:54:53
1:52:28
200
Ben van der Heul
Purmerend
1:55:16
1:54:15
201
Wil Frijsinger
Venlo
1:55:21
1:52:16
202
Homare Sawafuji
Venlo
1:55:25
1:52:47
203
Daniel Kölling
Mönchengladbach (GER
1:55:29
1:52:55
204
Marcel van Hoften
Rhenus Wilmink B.V.
1:56:14
1:55:17
205
Nic de Bruijn
Oostrum Lb
1:56:14
1:53:31
206
Marco Nijenhuis
Roermond
1:56:15
1:53:55
207
Marc Denessen
Venlo
1:56:39
1:55:11
208
Wilco van Heugten
Waalre
1:56:40
1:55:21
209
Rob Strijbos
Zorggroep Noord-Limb
1:56:41
1:55:26
210
Franky Degener
Velden
1:56:53
1:54:03
211
Ron Peulen
Tegelen
1:56:55
1:54:54
212
Jos Hovens
Hellevoetsluis
1:57:06
1:55:15
213
Peter Broekmans
Maasbree
1:57:21
1:55:21
214
Remco Brokken
Steijl
1:57:25
1:54:03
215
Bart Houtermans
Tegelen
1:57:56
1:56:18
216
Rob Wulms
Rabobank Venray
1:58:21
1:56:13
217
Jan van Kessel
Bodycote Hardingscen
1:58:26
1:56:52
218
Erik Voeten
Waterschap Peel en M
1:58:32
1:57:26
219
Jürgen Scholz
Düsseldorf (GER)
1:58:41
1:55:55
220
Funs Steegh
Salon Hair & Beauty
1:58:52
1:56:36
221
Peter Broers
Venray
1:58:57
1:56:59
222
Ge Janssen
Venlo
1:59:01
1:57:26
223
Joop Konsten
Steijl
1:59:02
1:57:21
224
Peter H Geelen
Helden
1:59:17
1:57:11
225
Ferry Bredius
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:59:21
1:57:50
226
Peter Voncken
Grubbenvorst
1:59:25
1:58:48
227
Ivo Moens
Tegelen
1:59:28
1:58:08
228
Rob Teunissen
Ysselsteyn Lb
1:59:43
1:57:44
229
Claus Boelen-Theile
Rösrath (GER)
1:59:47
1:56:17
230
Ruud Grubben
Baarlo Lb
1:59:50
1:57:35
231
Yorgo Canli
Venray
1:59:52
1:57:59
232
Peter Gorissen
Venlo
2:00:03
1:57:20
233
Theo Geurts
Velden
2:00:20
1:58:07
234
Jan Smeets
Venlo
2:00:25
1:58:55
235
Peter Janssen
Belfeld
2:00:32
1:58:24
236
Erik Michorius
Venlo
2:00:37
1:58:22
237
John Tielen
Panningen
2:00:45
1:58:18
238
Arthur Gebhard
Venlo
2:00:51
1:58:18
239
Marcel Janse
Venlo
2:00:53
1:58:52
240
Frank van Hooft
Venlo
2:00:59
1:58:54
241
Dirk Zoschke
Venlo
2:01:41
1:59:15
242
Fons Houben
Dagblad de Limburger
2:01:59
1:58:31
243
Stefan Lamers
Venlo
2:02:12
2:00:28
244
Geertjan Rebel
Venlo
2:02:13
1:59:52
245
Geert Ligtenberg
Leolux Meubelfabrie
2:02:13
2:00:46
246
Wim Naarding
Venlo
2:02:14
1:59:27
247
Gé Kusters
Venlo
2:02:14
2:00:57
248
Alfred Haanen
Venlo
2:02:39
2:01:35
249
Abe Hogeboom
Oostrum Lb
2:02:47
2:00:02
250
Edwin Smith
Impulsus
2:03:11
2:01:00
251
Eric van Rijn
Venlo
2:03:13
2:00:10
252
John Theunissen
Sambeek
2:03:27
2:00:26
253
Ad Poot
Eindhoven
2:03:28
2:00:59
254
Ruud Gielen
Beesel
2:03:52
2:01:25
255
Rob Neggers
Meterik
2:03:53
2:01:07
256
Eric van den Brandt
Gouda
2:03:53
2:01:25
257
Peter Gerritsma
Venlo
2:04:12
2:03:10
258
Will van den Beuken
Kronenberg
2:04:21
2:03:00
259
Peter Hanckx
Venlo
2:04:30
2:02:59
260
Cor Beurskens
Antares Woonservice
2:04:39
2:01:19
261
Funs Spiertz
Utrecht
2:04:46
2:01:56
262
Twan Verheijen
Venlo
2:04:48
2:03:11
263
Marcel Verstraaten
Oss
2:04:49
2:02:26
264
Ronald Kerpen
Venlo
2:05:00
2:03:49
265
Frank Boogers
Veenendaal
2:05:39
2:02:48
266
Andreas Fronz
Scheuten
2:06:17
2:03:58
267
Rob Kuypers
Fossa Eugenia
2:06:19
2:03:52
268
Léon Dingemans
Venlo
2:06:19
2:05:20
269
Henry Bierman
Venlo
2:06:21
2:03:30
270
Peter Kleuskens
Venlo
2:06:21
2:03:49
271
Paul Sassen
Tegelen
2:06:24
2:02:58
272
Erik Grothauzen
Venlo
2:06:25
2:05:13
273
Maarten Langen
Amstelveen
2:06:47
2:03:52
274
Ruud Sassen
Tegelen
2:07:07
2:03:43
275
Gé Hulsmans
Venlo
2:07:23
2:05:07
276
Harold Rutten
Autobedrijf Rutten V
2:07:42
2:04:35
277
Joris Somers
Rijswijk Zh
2:07:44
2:05:23
278
Hans van den Boogaard
Eindhoven
2:07:51
2:05:10
279
Iwan Banwarie
Venlo
2:07:59
2:06:44
280
Wim Gerards
Holland Casino Venlo
2:08:11
2:05:22
281
Gé Vermeulen
Venlo
2:08:14
2:04:42
282
Simone Lamberts
Zorgverzekeraar VGZ
2:08:29
2:07:12
283
Richard van Dijk
Almere
2:08:55
2:06:19
284
Gerrit Jan Mulder
Nijmegen
2:09:17
2:07:15
285
Cor Houben
Nunhems Netherlands
2:09:20
2:08:34
286
Jo Neutelings
Beek Lb
2:09:38
2:06:16
287
Guido Steijn
Tegelen
2:09:39
2:06:21
288
Raymond Nolet
Venlo
2:10:23
2:09:21
289
Hans Aarts
Tegelen
2:10:27
2:09:55
290
Theo Frits
Veenendaal
2:10:41
2:07:50
291
Frank Derikx
Steijl
2:10:48
2:07:41
292
Jos Bastiaens
Venlo
2:10:50
2:09:14
293
Marcel van Geldorp
De Grenslaupers
2:11:14
2:08:12
294
Luc Linders
Beek Lb
2:11:18
2:07:57
295
Koen Vanwersch
Venlo
2:11:53
2:08:27
296
Twan Effing
Venlo
2:11:55
2:09:14
297
Bart Vestjens
Venlo
2:12:08
2:09:04
298
Huub de Bruin
Venlo
2:12:13
2:10:25
299
Peter Knelissen
Venlo
2:12:47
2:11:34
300
Marc Nijssen
Venlo
2:12:48
2:11:36
301
Leon Probst
Tegelen
2:14:20
2:11:06
302
Loek Smits
Tegelen
2:14:36
2:11:43
303
Hans Martens
Stichting Fundare
2:14:41
2:12:39
304
Marc Bouten
Venlo
2:15:02
2:11:28
305
Eric Peeters
Kessel Lb
2:15:18
2:11:40
306
Frans Vercoulen
Venlo
2:15:51
2:14:13
307
Peter van Doorn
Venlo
2:17:04
2:14:07
308
Paul Schreurs
Baarlo Lb
2:17:12
2:14:02
309
Carl Janssen
Roermond
2:17:24
2:15:37
310
Joep Schreurs
Venlo
2:18:20
2:15:04
311
Marty Verwoert
Venlo
2:19:47
2:17:37
312
Leon Faassen
Reuver
2:20:15
2:18:52
313
Chrit Curvers
Venlo
2:22:41
2:19:19
314
Nick Gaspersz
Venlo
2:23:18
2:21:46
315
Joost Cornet
Venlo
2:27:45
2:24:29
316
Ron Albers
Uden
2:30:21
2:27:29
317
Loud van Kessel
SmurfitKappa Roermon
2:33:28
2:29:59
M45, HM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jos Lemmens
België
1:10:50
1:10:49
2
Ronny Agten
België
1:11:56
1:11:55
3
Adbel Boukriniaa
Liège (BEL)
1:14:14
1:14:14
4
Jack Niessen
Swift Atletiek
1:17:26
1:17:23
5
Patrick Nys
Tongeren (BEL)
1:17:42
1:17:41
6
Hein Hoeijmakers
America
1:18:22
1:18:21
7
John Janssen
Gipmans Planten
1:19:30
1:19:29
8
Harco de Blaauw
Nijmegen
1:21:41
1:21:35
9
Ton van Buren
Océ-Technologies B.V
1:22:17
1:22:15
10
Jean Hendriks
Venlo
1:24:38
1:24:31
11
Jan Bouten
AV Helden
1:24:43
1:24:36
12
Hans Peeters
AV Helden
1:24:44
1:24:41
13
Klaus Krolzig
Wijlre
1:26:07
1:25:57
14
Mat Classens
Horst
1:26:25
1:26:10
15
Hans van Vlijmen
Schijndel
1:27:09
1:27:00
16
Arno Jeurissen
Grubbenvorst
1:27:17
1:27:05
17
Huub Brueren
Venlo
1:27:21
1:27:18
18
René Dekker
Sittard
1:28:52
1:28:51
19
Kees Kompier
AV Helden
1:28:55
1:28:48
20
Peter van Herk
AVV
1:29:02
1:28:53
21
Peter Varenkamp
Amersfoort
1:29:24
1:29:21
22
Jack Lenssen
Oostrum Lb
1:30:19
1:30:03
23
Joost Verstappen
Valkenswaard
1:31:07
1:30:58
24
Hans Kurver
Horst
1:31:45
1:31:29
25
Henk Timmermans
Loopservice.nl
1:31:52
1:31:47
26
Lambert Linders
Horst
1:31:54
1:31:38
27
Anthony Polderman
Waterschap Peel en M
1:32:02
1:31:55
28
Jan Hendrik Koene
AV Helden
1:32:51
1:32:11
29
Maarten Wilbers
Atletiek Maastricht
1:33:22
1:32:53
30
Jürgen Schostag
Moers (GER)
1:33:33
1:33:07
31
Tjeu Custers
Stramproy
1:34:01
1:33:04
32
Ger Huys
WEIR Minerals Nether
1:34:20
1:34:18
33
Hans Cabooter
Venlo
1:34:30
1:34:20
34
Ge Lemmen
VieCuriVitaal
1:34:35
1:34:13
35
Bert Daemen
Tilburg
1:34:41
1:33:41
36
Peter van den Beuken
Tegelen
1:34:50
1:34:08
37
Lex Hoefnagels
Swalmen
1:34:53
1:34:24
38
Stefan Maciejczyk
Mönchengladbach (GER
1:35:10
1:34:56
39
Nico Koers
Lomm
1:35:29
1:33:50
40
Henk Linders
Hegelsom
1:35:38
1:35:17
41
Bert Blom
Uden
1:35:52
1:34:10
42
Peter Kreie
Langenfeld (GER)
1:35:58
1:35:38
43
Jac Barnhoorn
Venlo
1:36:14
1:35:50
44
Ton Grommen
Maasbree
1:36:47
1:36:32
45
Diederick Mostart
Scopias
1:38:05
1:37:53
46
Antoon Schlaghecke
Doesburg
1:38:06
1:37:50
47
Joop Wijnhoven
America
1:38:10
1:37:36
48
Evert Gommers
Melick
1:38:15
1:37:33
49
Jan Paul Vink
Venlo
1:38:17
1:37:55
50
Wim Kusters
Oirlo
1:38:25
1:36:52
51
Leo Schmitz
BAMWoningbouw bv
1:38:48
1:38:16
52
Mat Leurs
Venlo
1:38:51
1:38:21
53
Detlef Heuer
Wachtendonk (GER)
1:38:54
1:38:30
54
Sjaak Buyssen
Sevenum
1:39:21
1:39:14
55
Huub Driessens
Gemeente Weert
1:39:24
1:38:38
56
Marcel Roelofs
Beesel
1:39:30
1:38:40
57
Peter Houwen
Tegelen
1:39:34
1:38:45
58
Pieter Classens
Oirlo
1:39:38
1:38:05
59
John Rietman
Venlo
1:39:50
1:38:33
60
Marcel Tijdink
Koenen en Co
1:40:05
1:39:18
61
Werner Corvers
Maasrunners
1:40:06
1:39:39
62
Geert Thielen
West Plant Limburg B
1:40:09
1:39:33
63
Hans Kusters
Arcen
1:40:20
1:39:48
64
Hans Verhallen
Olympus Land van Cui
1:40:21
1:39:49
65
Bob Hazenbosch
Velden
1:40:22
1:39:52
66
Martien Soree
Scopias
1:40:31
1:40:20
67
Loek Smeets
Loopservice.nl
1:40:34
1:40:03
68
Leon Voncken
Arcen
1:40:37
1:39:57
69
Marcel Klein Goldewijk
Onderwijsgem.Venlo e
1:40:39
1:40:26
70
Jan Jacobs
Waterschap Peel en M
1:40:46
1:40:29
71
Theo Willems
Wijchen
1:40:49
1:39:08
72
Har Coenen
Panningen
1:40:53
1:40:30
73
John Cox
Sevenum
1:41:32
1:40:09
74
Peter Scholten
Malden
1:41:52
1:40:23
75
Lucien Piket
Zorggroep Noord-Limb
1:41:56
1:41:38
76
Herman Lemmen
Océ-Technologies B.V
1:41:58
1:41:15
77
Hay van Bilsen
Buggenum
1:41:58
1:41:13
78
Jan Peije
Tilburg
1:42:06
1:40:49
79
Fred van Kuik
Utrecht
1:42:10
1:41:48
80
Jos van Ras
Meterik
1:42:12
1:41:57
81
Ralph Knops
Venlo
1:42:14
1:40:47
82
Jan Litjens
Ysselsteyn Lb
1:42:16
1:40:48
83
Herm van Buggenum
Ewals Cargo Care BV
1:42:30
1:42:12
84
Peter Keunen
Nunhems Netherlands
1:42:44
1:41:57
85
Jacques van Doorn
Venlo
1:42:49
1:41:29
86
George Pedd
Océ-Technologies B.V
1:43:02
1:42:10
87
Coert Langen
Venlo
1:43:10
1:41:25
88
Wim Greijn
Schenker B.V. Logist
1:43:24
1:42:30
89
Chrit Reijntjes
WEIR Minerals Nether
1:43:27
1:42:32
90
Theo Olders
Belfeld
1:43:27
1:42:27
91
Chris Peters
Wanssum
1:43:29
1:42:51
92
Hans Smits
Venray
1:43:46
1:42:08
93
Piet Hendrikx
Loopservice.nl
1:43:52
1:43:26
94
Cor Sparidaans
Zorgverzekeraar VGZ
1:43:54
1:43:05
95
Peter van Heugten
Grashoek
1:43:56
1:43:00
96
Paul Hendrikx
Venlo
1:43:57
1:42:44
97
Jos Theunissen
AVON
1:43:58
1:42:15
98
Johan van Ras
Helmond
1:43:58
1:42:15
99
John Gootzen
Loopservice.nl
1:44:00
1:43:19
100
Heinrich Janzing
Steijl
1:44:05
1:42:25
101
Michel Kessels
Tegelen
1:44:05
1:42:23
102
Maurice Eppings
Middelburg
1:44:08
1:43:04
103
Jos van Meijel
Venray Regio
1:44:23
1:43:36
104
Hans Faasen
Océ-Technologies B.V
1:44:23
1:43:27
105
Bert de Koning
Houten
1:44:24
1:44:09
106
Huub Jacobs
Horst
1:44:26
1:43:24
107
Germain Bakker
Echt
1:44:27
1:42:49
108
Geert Julicher
Swalmen
1:44:29
1:43:37
109
Bert Creemers
Venlo
1:44:29
1:43:31
110
Wilbert Classens
Castenray
1:44:31
1:43:34
111
Wiel Brouwers
Horst
1:44:31
1:43:06
112
Piet van den Munckhof
Horst
1:44:33
1:43:32
113
Peter van Eijk
Apeldoorn
1:44:36
1:44:07
114
Frans Janssen
Velden
1:44:42
1:43:58
115
Marcel Knapen
Venlo
1:44:55
1:44:15
116
Jan Vaessen
Maasbree
1:44:55
1:44:01
117
Huub Broere
Venlo
1:45:00
1:44:23
118
Riny van den Elzen
Zeeland
1:45:01
1:44:05
119
Hans Smeyers
Océ-Technologies B.V
1:45:02
1:44:45
120
Leo-Karl Oberhäuser
Mönchen-Gladbach (GE
1:45:02
1:45:02
121
Jan Wilms
AV Helden
1:45:06
1:43:59
122
Peter Hertsig
WEIR Minerals Nether
1:45:10
1:44:45
123
Sjraar van Rijswijck
Schenker B.V. Logist
1:45:13
1:44:10
124
Frank Houben
Venlo
1:45:14
1:44:21
125
Huub Levels
Beesel
1:45:19
1:44:42
126
Ray Valkhof
Zoetermeer
1:45:26
1:44:00
127
Wiel Becks
Koenen en Co
1:45:34
1:44:30
128
Michiel Tenge
Venlo
1:45:42
1:44:41
129
Herman van Langen
Malden
1:45:53
1:44:42
130
Tom Zeekaf
Taxi Verstraaten B.V
1:45:55
1:43:21
131
Geert-Jan Keijsers
Venlo
1:45:56
1:44:52
132
Herman de Bruijn
AV Helden
1:45:57
1:45:09
133
Jos Hol
Horn
1:46:05
1:45:33
134
Jörg Bieger
Mönchengladbach (GER
1:46:05
1:44:45
135
John Mertens
Caesar
1:46:08
1:44:07
136
Hein Mostart
Venlo
1:46:19
1:46:06
137
Marcel Sanders
Ottersum
1:46:23
1:46:19
138
Antoon Hofmans
Overloon
1:46:58
1:46:15
139
Math Heetkamp
Scheuten
1:47:27
1:46:36
140
Joep Raemakers
Fossa Eugenia
1:47:33
1:46:03
141
Ron Wessel
Nijmegen
1:47:34
1:44:48
142
Mart Hovens
Venlo
1:47:34
1:46:08
143
Izac Nunumete
Nijmegen
1:47:37
1:46:46
144
Sjaak Timmermans
Steijl
1:47:42
1:45:38
145
Hans Breukelman
Gulpen
1:47:52
1:46:32
146
Rene van Ewijk
Stichting Fundare
1:47:59
1:46:14
147
Ben Muijselaar
Maasbree
1:48:01
1:45:19
148
Peter Hubers
Rabobank Venray
1:48:17
1:46:18
149
Wil Janssen
De Grenslaupers
1:48:26
1:46:59
150
Eduard Zee
Venlo
1:48:36
1:47:34
151
Martin Verhaegh
Lutèce B.V.
1:48:57
1:46:39
152
John Stefelmanns
Maastricht
1:49:14
1:47:31
153
Bert Lamers
Beesel
1:49:16
1:47:35
154
Jack Billekens
Venlo
1:49:24
1:48:11
155
Bern van Vulpen
Velden
1:49:26
1:47:37
156
Sjaak Leenders
Maasbree
1:49:30
1:46:48
157
Toine Toten
Venlo
1:50:02
1:49:37
158
Hugo Hanique
Asten
1:50:04
1:49:27
159
John Veugelers
Panningen
1:50:08
1:48:01
160
Joey Joosten
Venlo
1:50:27
1:49:39
161
Bernie Coenders
Venlo
1:50:39
1:49:25
162
Joep Geelen
Venlo
1:50:45
1:49:19
163
Ruud Bosch
Venlo
1:50:46
1:48:40
164
Guus Munten
Venlo
1:50:53
1:49:49
165
Jan Peter van Leeuwen
WEIR Minerals Nether
1:50:54
1:49:59
166
Mat Trines
Tegelen
1:50:55
1:49:45
167
Ben Aquina
Venlo
1:50:59
1:49:11
168
Jaap Berghuis
Koudekerk aan den Ri
1:51:11
1:49:04
169
Dre van Vulpen
Venlo
1:51:21
1:48:17
170
Menno Henssen
Goirle
1:51:30
1:50:30
171
T Bremmers
Swift Atletiek
1:51:35
1:50:18
172
Laurens van Deursen
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:51:38
1:50:35
173
Ed Aquina
Venlo
1:51:41
1:49:53
174
Peter Bruijnen
Beringe
1:51:45
1:50:09
175
Giovanni Armino
Koenen en Co
1:51:45
1:50:35
176
Paul Thijssen
Steijl
1:51:49
1:49:46
177
Mark van Lieshout
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:51:52
1:50:37
178
Geert Custers
Ell
1:51:53
1:50:21
179
Ton Seijkens
Beesel
1:51:55
1:49:55
180
Bernd Winkler
Mönchengladbach (GER
1:52:03
1:49:07
181
John Huijzer
Loopservice.nl
1:52:17
1:50:58
182
Hans Custers
Top-Care Health Serv
1:52:23
1:50:18
183
Max Haane
Holland Casino Venlo
1:52:35
1:51:38
184
Wim Schatorjé
Tegelen
1:52:49
1:51:27
185
Hay Lamber
Venlo
1:52:50
1:49:44
186
Paul Litjens
Ysselsteyn Lb
1:52:55
1:51:28
187
Peter Jacobs
Belfeld
1:53:04
1:52:04
188
Frans van Eil
Venlo
1:53:07
1:51:50
189
Peter Engels
Grubbenvorst
1:53:21
1:52:29
190
Peter Neutelings
Maasbree
1:53:30
1:52:13
191
Michel ten Hacken
Nunhems Netherlands
1:53:38
1:51:29
192
Cor Vulders
Onderwijsgem.Venlo e
1:54:19
1:52:14
193
Ger Peters
Lutèce B.V.
1:54:19
1:52:55
194
Volker Heidmann
Mülheim an der Ruhr
1:54:22
1:51:13
195
Dirk Hamelmann
Kempen (GER)
1:54:31
1:52:34
196
André Meulendijks
Stramproy
1:54:39
1:52:24
197
Peter Lommen
Baat Accountants en
1:54:52
1:51:52
198
Jan Pullens
LOGO
1:54:53
1:52:15
199
Charles van Vreede
Helden
1:54:56
1:54:21
200
Ton van den Boomen
LOGO
1:54:57
1:53:38
201
Henri Aerts
Gronsveld
1:55:25
1:54:59
202
Peter Hendrikx
Fossa Eugenia
1:55:30
1:53:59
203
Hans Cleophas
Venlo
1:55:31
1:53:35
204
Hai Janssen
AV Heythuysen
1:55:33
1:54:26
205
Jos Bouten
Dagblad de Limburger
1:55:43
1:53:51
206
Harrie Mathijsen
Venray Regio
1:56:14
1:54:59
207
Ben Philipsen
Reuver
1:56:18
1:55:11
208
Marc van der Sommen
Venlo
1:56:26
1:55:50
209
Hay Peeters
Helden
1:56:39
1:55:45
210
Hans Wagenaar
Venlo
1:56:55
1:53:47
211
Paul Sloesen
Reuver
1:57:02
1:55:01
212
Ger Huijs
Tegelen
1:57:08
1:54:07
213
Norbert Foudraine
VieCuriVitaal
1:57:11
1:55:30
214
Hans Hendriks
Almere
1:57:41
1:55:05
215
Fred Janssen
Beesel
1:57:50
1:55:38
216
Virgiel Stroucken
West Plant Limburg B
1:57:51
1:55:30
217
Ruud Fuchs
Sevenum
1:58:09
1:56:46
218
Paul Fleurkens
Ysselsteyn Lb
1:58:33
1:55:27
219
Wil De Bruin
Impulsus
1:58:52
1:56:40
220
Huub Verbeek
Lottum
1:58:55
1:56:16
221
Engelbert Leijsten
Sevenum
1:58:59
1:56:42
222
John Damen
Scopias
1:59:03
1:57:53
223
Peter Hendriks
Roermond
1:59:06
1:57:08
224
Wil Bastiaans
Venlo
1:59:08
1:57:23
225
Jos van Kuijck
Velden
1:59:16
1:57:05
226
Jac Saris
Venlo
1:59:23
1:57:17
227
Bert van de Ven
Venlo
1:59:31
1:56:50
228
Thijs Janssen
Maasbree
1:59:34
1:58:19
229
John van der Vliet
Venlo
1:59:38
1:57:48
230
Brigitte Cermak
Moers (GER)
2:00:17
1:56:59
231
Jan Verlinden
Venlo
2:00:55
1:58:29
232
Leon Beurskens
Venlo
2:00:57
2:00:26
233
Frits Koopmans
Beringe
2:01:10
1:59:34
234
John Vallen
Antares Woonservice
2:01:10
1:57:50
235
Frits Gösgens
Oostrum Lb
2:01:16
1:58:34
236
Ben Schouren
Tegelen
2:01:29
1:58:22
237
Mari van der Heijden
Molenhoek Lb
2:01:41
1:59:41
238
Joop Dooper
Grubbenvorst
2:01:47
2:00:22
239
Tom Backus
Venlo
2:01:53
1:59:39
240
Rinus Loof
Almere
2:02:06
2:01:36
241
Rashid Liebregts
WEIR Minerals Nether
2:02:17
1:59:50
242
Con Derks
Maasbree
2:02:58
2:00:17
243
Christoph Heyer
Mönchengladbach (GER
2:03:20
2:00:46
244
Ad Braat
Nunhems Netherlands
2:03:46
2:01:37
245
Sjraar Driessen
Steijl
2:03:47
2:00:56
246
Carlo Bazelmans
Someren
2:03:55
2:02:57
247
F L Seelen
Venlo
2:04:00
2:03:13
248
Arre-Jan van Willigen
Renkum
2:04:05
2:01:11
249
Guido Thijssen
Venlo
2:04:06
2:00:45
250
Bart Denessen
Venlo
2:04:18
2:02:09
251
Max Smith
Impulsus
2:04:20
2:02:45
252
Jan Coenen
Venlo
2:04:22
2:01:00
253
Eric Reubsaet
Tegelen
2:04:33
2:02:14
254
Niek Munten
Venlo
2:04:36
2:01:38
255
Evert Pater
Munstergeleen
2:04:57
2:02:23
256
Wim Brouwers
Lottum
2:05:22
2:03:25
257
Adri Mansvelt
Baexem
2:05:35
2:03:54
258
F Paliama
Venlo
2:05:54
2:05:05
259
Peter Janssen
Venray Regio
2:06:01
2:03:28
260
Jos Hecker
Venlo
2:06:15
2:03:32
261
Carlo Houben
Venlo
2:06:22
2:04:14
262
Wilma van Muyen
Gemeente Weert
2:06:55
2:03:52
263
Ewald Lemmen
Venlo
2:06:56
2:04:20
264
Frans Verhaag
Venlo
2:07:16
2:04:44
265
Maarten Michiel Mahler
Olympus Land van Cui
2:07:24
2:05:06
266
Henk Wulms
Helden
2:07:42
2:04:40
267
Jack Kusters
Venlo
2:08:32
2:05:35
268
Noël Leise
Holland Casino Venlo
2:08:40
2:05:50
269
Ger-jan Wassink
Vijlen
2:08:45
2:05:56
270
Coen in het Panhuis
Loopservice.nl
2:08:46
2:06:33
271
Loek Peters
Steijl
2:08:51
2:06:19
272
Alejandro Rodil Swarbr
Wijchen
2:09:03
2:05:38
273
Thijs Bonten
Swalmen
2:09:08
2:06:04
274
Dick van den Berg
Zorgverzekeraar VGZ
2:09:26
2:07:08
275
Hay van Hugten
Velden
2:11:49
2:08:59
276
Wim Vercoulen
Sevenum
2:11:57
2:08:52
277
Jan Peter Sassen
Scopias
2:12:00
2:08:34
278
Hans Seijkens
Mierlo
2:12:26
2:09:06
279
Wiel Pennaertz
WAA groep
2:12:36
2:09:27
280
Jochem Lichters
Tönisvorst (GER)
2:12:46
2:09:25
281
Paul Nijhoff
Loopservice.nl
2:13:08
2:10:03
282
Dick van Bergen
Venlo
2:13:27
2:10:22
283
Rob van Onna
Venlo
2:13:49
2:10:30
284
Paul Jacobs
Baarlo Lb
2:14:06
2:10:52
285
Henk Daniels
Steijl
2:14:06
2:10:50
286
Klaus-Peter Gräbing
Moers (GER)
2:14:15
2:10:57
287
John Heuvelings
Venlo
2:14:16
2:11:15
288
Peter Houben
Onderwijsgem.Venlo e
2:14:18
2:11:45
289
Henri Hogenhorst
Velden
2:14:46
2:11:37
290
André Benders
ZON Support B.V.
2:16:30
2:13:00
291
Winni van den Berg
Venlo
2:16:46
2:13:37
292
Loek van de Liefvoort
Grubbenvorst
2:16:46
2:13:37
293
Louis Schouren
Venlo
2:17:01
2:13:51
294
Robert Michielsen
Tilburg
2:17:02
2:14:00
295
Wouter Witte
Venlo
2:17:25
2:15:10
296
Hen Engelen
Tegelen
2:19:13
2:15:53
297
Rob Hazenbosch
Venlo
2:20:08
2:17:32
298
Theo Schreurs
Venlo
2:20:12
2:17:31
299
Maarten Vermeulen
Scopias
2:20:50
2:17:50
300
Piet Bakker
Venlo
2:21:43
2:18:20
301
Emile Hensen
Venlo
2:22:42
2:19:32
302
Math Baeten
Venlo
2:23:27
2:20:44
303
Fun Sijbers
Venray
2:28:09
2:25:01
304
Herman Flos
Venlo
2:31:40
2:28:56
305
Theo Vestjens
Tegelen
2:43:00
2:40:11
306
Frans Nefkens
Autobedrijf Rutten V
2:47:04
2:43:42
M50, HM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ernst Brüssel
Niederkrüchten (GER)
1:22:05
1:21:58
2
John de Rooij
Venray
1:22:25
1:22:22
3
Mat Dinjens
Brood en van Ewijk L
1:23:55
1:23:49
4
René Broens
WML
1:24:58
1:24:58
5
Jan Peeters
Horst
1:27:08
1:27:05
6
Georg Stüben
Meerbusch (GER)
1:27:12
1:27:07
7
Thomas Butzbach
Waldniel (GER)
1:27:24
1:27:09
8
Harrie Crins
Gemeente Weert
1:27:42
1:27:39
9
Staf Wielockx
Mol (BEL)
1:28:04
1:28:02
10
Har Boonen
AV Heythuysen
1:28:43
1:28:40
11
Wiel van Lier
AV Helden
1:29:05
1:28:57
12
Paul Peeters
Veteranen Nederland
1:29:29
1:29:21
13
Ves Verhaegh
Clevis-Kleinjans Arc
1:29:50
1:29:40
14
Jaques Schreurs
Roggel
1:31:18
1:30:56
15
Jan Parren
Baat Accountants en
1:32:10
1:32:06
16
Jac Geurts
Horst
1:32:26
1:32:21
17
Henk ten Have
Velden
1:32:34
1:32:24
18
Louis Loven
Helden
1:32:38
1:32:18
19
Jeu Propst
WML
1:33:06
1:32:50
20
Jan Lagerwaard
WEIR Minerals Nether
1:33:39
1:33:15
21
Hans Faassen
WAA groep
1:34:00
1:33:45
22
Wim Jacobs
Merselo
1:34:55
1:34:17
23
Theo Smedts
Maasbree
1:35:12
1:34:56
24
Wiel Dinghs
Castenray
1:35:14
1:34:59
25
Rob Beekers
Venlo
1:35:24
1:35:17
26
Ton Rückert
Venlo
1:35:59
1:35:15
27
Rolf Mrasek
Brueggen (GER)
1:36:04
1:35:30
28
Martin Ebbers
Niederkrüchten (GER)
1:36:12
1:35:39
29
Jos de Vries
OSS-VOLO
1:36:23
1:36:15
30
Ton van Grimbergen
Baexem
1:36:43
1:36:07
31
Wim van Gestel
Tegelen
1:36:44
1:36:11
32
Jan van Grimbergen
Baexem
1:36:46
1:36:08
33
Ger Bouten
Venlo
1:37:05
1:36:53
34
Frank Rijnders
Zorggroep Noord-Limb
1:37:15
1:37:05
35
Holger Anmeldung
Meerbusch (GER)
1:37:24
1:36:23
36
Frank de Schepper
ING Bank
1:37:24
1:36:34
37
Jan Zegers
AV Helden
1:37:33
1:37:09
38
Jan Oehlen
Tegelen
1:37:44
1:37:31
39
Twan Madou
Swift Atletiek
1:37:49
1:37:39
40
Willem Aelfers
ING Bank
1:38:34
1:38:12
41
Gerard van der Loop
Venlo
1:38:42
1:37:58
42
Martin van der Zanden
Venlo
1:38:49
1:37:56
43
Henk Goertz
WAA groep
1:39:28
1:39:17
44
Ben Janssen
BCO Onderwijsadvies
1:39:44
1:39:09
45
Hans Collijn
Gronsveld
1:39:47
1:39:20
46
Peter-Paul Allard
Kessel Lb
1:39:55
1:39:33
47
Bert Kallen
Horst
1:40:05
1:39:37
48
Fons Pauwels
Sevenum
1:40:11
1:39:56
49
Marc Derkse
Venlo
1:40:17
1:39:55
50
Piet Koch
Reuver
1:40:40
1:40:21
51
Toon Wagemans
Horst
1:40:43
1:40:28
52
Wiel Verhaeg
Kronenberg
1:40:43
1:40:23
53
Carlos Hirdes
Venlo
1:40:48
1:40:20
54
Sjaak Gommans
Venlo
1:40:56
1:40:08
55
Klaus Neuhoff
Wachtendonk (GER)
1:41:07
1:40:16
56
Jan Maessen
Venray Regio
1:41:22
1:41:10
57
Rob Perfors
Elst Ut
1:41:23
1:40:41
58
Hein Krimpenfort
Asten
1:41:44
1:41:21
59
Gerard van den Ende
Brood en van Ewijk L
1:41:47
1:41:18
60
Frans Mennen
Bakkersland/Multivla
1:41:51
1:41:21
61
Toon Verkerk
Veteranen Nederland
1:42:01
1:41:10
62
Ruud Jans
Baexem
1:42:10
1:40:51
63
Paul Hendriks
Horst
1:42:20
1:41:40
64
Carol Bastings
Mierlo
1:42:40
1:42:12
65
Rolf Ullein
MOers (GER)
1:42:54
1:42:36
66
Gé Geurts
Rosmalen
1:43:00
1:42:46
67
Leo Gooyen
Heerlen
1:43:03
1:42:08
68
Peter Verkuijlen
Baarlo
1:43:07
1:42:52
69
Piet Ponjee
De Komeet
1:43:09
1:42:35
70
Thijs Verhaegh
AV Helden
1:43:19
1:42:55
71
Pieter Van de Schans
Zeeland
1:43:25
1:42:30
72
Haij Janssen
Velden
1:43:39
1:41:58
73
Hans Janssen
Venlo
1:43:46
1:42:37
74
Friedhelm Bittorf
Bochum (GER)
1:43:59
1:42:21
75
Theo Cleef
Venlo
1:44:06
1:43:36
76
Remi Verhagen
WEIR Minerals Nether
1:44:07
1:43:11
77
Jos Joosten
Kombijsport
1:44:20
1:43:15
78
Ger Janssen
Scopias
1:44:22
1:44:04
79
Paul Willems
Koenen en Co
1:44:32
1:44:32
80
Wim Boonhof
Baarlo Lb
1:44:41
1:44:07
81
Jan Bullens
Venlo
1:44:57
1:44:01
82
Ton Koolen
De Grenslaupers
1:44:58
1:43:28
83
Piet Sieben
De Grenslaupers
1:44:58
1:43:29
84
Henk van der Donk
Venray Regio
1:44:59
1:44:19
85
Hans Steinhage
Hauzer & Partners B.
1:45:01
1:43:50
86
Ton Bouwer
Lutèce B.V.
1:45:02
1:43:39
87
Bart Riezebos
Lutèce B.V.
1:45:12
1:43:48
88
Jan Hendrikx
Fossa Eugenia
1:45:13
1:43:43
89
Zbigniew Maciejczyk
Mönchen-Gladbach (GE
1:45:13
1:44:16
90
Eugene Janssen
Malden
1:45:14
1:43:59
91
Ab van Dijk
Reuver
1:45:24
1:45:11
92
Nan Olders
Belfeld
1:46:06
1:45:19
93
Hans Franken
Afferden Lb
1:46:14
1:43:31
94
John Wienen
Venray
1:46:29
1:45:38
95
Jos Ewalts
Venray
1:46:32
1:45:32
96
Guus Wokke
AV Helden
1:46:36
1:46:17
97
Stanislaus Maciejczyk
Mönchen-Gladbach (GE
1:46:45
1:46:06
98
Jac Wijnen
Melderslo
1:46:47
1:45:53
99
Jan Gerbecks
Afferden Lb
1:47:08
1:45:30
100
Hans van Ophoven
Montfort
1:47:10
1:46:14
101
Geert Cornelissen
Venray Regio
1:47:17
1:45:57
102
Math Kemps
Scopias
1:47:20
1:46:47
103
Peter Delissen
Venlo
1:47:50
1:46:33
104
Hans Coort
Ewals Cargo Care BV
1:48:13
1:47:09
105
Piet Jacobs
Horst
1:48:59
1:47:59
106
Leon Vossen
Venlo
1:49:08
1:47:31
107
Dré Godding
Venlo
1:49:09
1:48:11
108
Jan Vinken
Tegelen
1:49:15
1:47:33
109
Jan Jacobs
AV Helden
1:49:28
1:48:48
110
Paul Snelder
Hoog Keppel
1:49:40
1:48:42
111
Ves Heijnen
Panningen
1:49:45
1:48:35
112
Jac Verbeek
Velden
1:49:46
1:48:24
113
Tinus Dekkers
Zorgverzekeraar VGZ
1:49:49
1:48:54
114
Joep van Kleef
Venlo
1:50:35
1:48:17
115
Hay Kerkhoff
Onderwijsgem.Venlo e
1:50:38
1:49:59
116
Geert Rongen
Venray
1:50:39
1:48:06
117
Guus van Enckevort
Evertsoord
1:50:47
1:49:22
118
Rudy de Jong
Merselo
1:50:50
1:49:36
119
Pieter Timmermans
Kessel Lb
1:51:00
1:49:19
120
Leo de Jong
Venlo
1:51:13
1:49:42
121
Paul Menger
Loopservice.nl
1:51:32
1:50:11
122
Wiel de Jong
Venlo
1:51:40
1:51:40
123
Louis Beurskens
Venray Regio
1:51:41
1:51:01
124
Martin Gorissen
Venlo
1:51:47
1:49:42
125
Henk de Vrind
Waalre
1:52:16
1:50:36
126
Ben Koopmans
Weert
1:52:21
1:51:54
127
Johan Aarts
Onderwijsgem.Venlo e
1:52:24
1:50:41
128
Hans Geurts
Venlo
1:52:24
1:51:07
129
Wim van Tienen
Steijl
1:52:30
1:50:30
130
Peter Kegel
ING Bank
1:52:35
1:51:23
131
Wiel Litjens
Venlo
1:52:54
1:51:44
132
Robert Goulmy
Venlo
1:53:04
1:51:53
133
Hay Schreurs
Venlo
1:53:06
1:51:19
134
Loek Zijlstra
Swift Atletiek
1:53:19
1:52:04
135
Franz van Rooijen
Océ-Technologies B.V
1:53:32
1:52:18
136
Jan Smolders
Dagblad de Limburger
1:53:43
1:52:17
137
John Warmerdam
Nijmegen
1:53:47
1:51:17
138
Peter Custers
De Grenslaupers
1:53:47
1:52:17
139
Jan Hoeijmakers
Velden
1:53:49
1:52:28
140
Hay Collin
Lottum
1:54:01
1:53:09
141
Rinus van Graafeijland
Nijmegen
1:54:05
1:53:14
142
Hermann Dammers
Moers (GER)
1:54:24
1:52:37
143
John Stroeken
Herten
1:55:23
1:54:32
144
Hen Welles
Geldrop
1:55:33
1:54:36
145
John Smith
Impulsus
1:55:52
1:54:18
146
Siert Wieringa
Hoog Keppel
1:56:04
1:55:06
147
Hans Reijntjes
Venlo
1:56:05
1:54:21
148
Theo Lichteveld
Venlo
1:56:07
1:54:40
149
André Willems
Belfeld
1:56:10
1:54:37
150
Theo Heijnen
Venlo
1:56:23
1:53:43
151
Sraar Tissen
Bergen Lb
1:56:41
1:53:58
152
Geert Tielen
Maasbree
1:56:54
1:54:57
153
Karel Ernste
Loopservice.nl
1:57:03
1:55:22
154
Antoine Schuivens
Venlo
1:57:06
1:55:45
155
Ger Bierstekers
Ideal Standard Neder
1:57:11
1:55:30
156
Wim Beugels
Roermond
1:57:11
1:54:38
157
Hans van den Heuvel
Warmond
1:57:15
1:55:16
158
Richard van de Pas
Holland Casino Venlo
1:57:20
1:55:40
159
Paul Slaats
Venlo
1:57:24
1:55:17
160
Ger Bindels
Maasbracht
1:57:34
1:55:57
161
F van Berkel
Hilvarenbeek
1:57:39
1:55:20
162
Peter van de Venn
Lutèce B.V.
1:57:43
1:55:53
163
Jan Peters
Scopias
1:57:43
1:55:53
164
Huub Peters
Stichting Wel.kom
1:57:49
1:56:42
165
Frans Schreurs
Baarlo Lb
1:57:56
1:56:05
166
Peter Burgers
Loopservice.nl
1:57:59
1:55:29
167
Peter Brämer
Moers (GER)
1:58:10
1:56:23
168
Lucas Peeters
Brood en van Ewijk L
1:58:11
1:56:03
169
Hans Soentjens
Stichting Fundare
1:58:18
1:57:07
170
Pieter Heuvelmans
Venlo
1:58:38
1:57:02
171
René Hosli
Venlo
1:58:40
1:56:06
172
Mannie Hermans
Baarlo Lb
1:58:46
1:57:54
173
Geert Evers
De Grenslaupers
1:58:57
1:55:54
174
Niek Overdevest
Venlo
1:59:20
1:56:50
175
Arie Moor
Scopias
1:59:23
1:57:30
176
Huub Hendrickx
Venlo
1:59:25
1:57:22
177
Dietmar Gross
Brüggen (GER)
1:59:44
1:57:08
178
Peter Cermak
Moers (GER)
1:59:44
1:57:26
179
Marius van Soest
Venlo
1:59:46
1:57:55
180
Boy Voeten
Scopias
1:59:48
1:56:49
181
Jack Daniels
Lutèce B.V.
1:59:49
1:57:54
182
Sjraar Collin
Venlo
2:00:08
1:58:11
183
Peter van Deurzen
Rabobank Venray
2:00:08
1:58:11
184
Leo Beckers
Arcen
2:00:13
1:58:21
185
Sjeng Schrivers
AV Helden
2:00:23
1:58:10
186
Piet van de Ven
Venray Regio
2:00:37
1:58:02
187
Gene Thijssen
Swolgen
2:00:55
1:58:39
188
Hans Hendrix
Venlo
2:00:58
1:58:44
189
Hans van Haren
Venlo
2:01:04
1:58:41
190
Dirk Spoelstra
Onderwijsgem.Venlo e
2:01:04
1:58:32
191
Jos Wilmer
Onderwijsgem.Venlo e
2:01:33
1:59:21
192
Henk Gerrits
Tegelen
2:01:35
2:00:27
193
J van Rijswick
Reuver
2:02:14
2:00:06
194
Math Oehlen
Scopias
2:02:22
1:59:21
195
Jack Lenssen
Venlo
2:02:49
1:59:43
196
Koos Titulaer
Velden
2:03:10
2:02:05
197
Theo Hoeben
Venlo
2:03:37
2:03:11
198
Chris Ramakers
Tegelen
2:04:17
2:02:07
199
Etienne Cimmermans
Venlo
2:04:31
2:01:26
200
Wiel Hendrickx
Venlo
2:04:41
2:02:17
201
Math Neijnens
De Grenslaupers
2:04:54
2:01:53
202
Rob Meuwissen
Echt
2:05:00
2:01:51
203
Gerard van Luijn
Arcen
2:05:35
2:03:16
204
Bert de Kievit
Venlo
2:06:16
2:04:54
205
Hennie Offermanns
Gemeente Weert
2:06:56
2:03:52
206
Gary van der Steur
Helden
2:07:00
2:04:41
207
Ids van der Meulen Bos
Venlo
2:07:00
2:04:22
208
Jan Poels
Venray Regio
2:07:07
2:05:16
209
Kees de Gussem
Venlo
2:08:57
2:05:42
210
Hans Baltesen
Loopservice.nl
2:09:00
2:07:18
211
Sjaak Verhaegh
Oeffelt
2:10:04
2:06:45
212
Jos Janssen
Baarlo Lb
2:10:07
2:08:02
213
Theo Rutten
Venlo
2:10:37
2:08:05
214
Jan Janssen
Onderwijsgem.Venlo e
2:11:13
2:09:02
215
Ben Jacobs
Scheuten
2:11:32
2:10:42
216
Leon Bettinger
Tegelen
2:11:38
2:09:17
217
Hans Schraven
AV Helden
2:13:18
2:10:13
218
Ton Trienekens
Venlo
2:13:59
2:10:49
219
Jan Leijtens
Generaal Michaelis
2:14:53
2:12:11
220
André Tielen
Baarlo Lb
2:14:59
2:13:31
221
Harry van den Hoogen
Boxmeer
2:15:07
2:12:36
222
Anthony Conijn
AV Oirschot
2:15:23
2:13:08
223
Sjaak Krebbers
Stichting Wel.kom
2:17:58
2:14:32
224
Dré Geurts
Horst
2:18:39
2:15:55
225
Huub Hauser
Grubbenvorst
2:20:52
2:17:49
226
Herman Herpers
Arcen
2:21:00
2:18:59
227
Hans Kaiser
Euskirchen (GER)
2:21:49
2:18:19
228
Henk Ummenthun
Venlo
2:22:14
2:19:03
229
Hans Saris
Bakkersland/Multivla
2:22:16
2:19:35
230
Rüdiger Dietrich
Venlo
2:22:28
2:19:10
231
Otto Schönenberger
Kamp-Lintfort (GER)
2:23:41
2:20:08
232
Henk Thijssen
Venlo
2:25:57
2:22:44
233
Peet van de Sandt
Koenen en Co
2:28:21
2:24:48
234
Peter Benders
Autobedrijf Rutten V
2:30:29
2:27:06
235
Gerard van Berlo
Venray
2:33:05
2:29:29
236
Peter van Heel
Tegelen
2:45:50
2:42:46
237
Cees van Zitteren
Tegelen
2:46:01
2:42:30
M55, HM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Har Pollen
Nederland
1:21:20
1:21:20
2
Wim Ebisch
Stichting Fundare
1:24:43
1:24:40
3
Piet van den Oever
BAMWoningbouw bv
1:29:10
1:29:10
4
Henk Stevens
Nederland
1:32:54
1:32:51
5
Geert Emons
Rabobank Maashorst
1:33:32
1:33:27
6
Jan Haegens
Horst
1:34:39
1:34:28
7
Huub Steegh
AV Helden
1:36:15
1:35:33
8
Wim Gielen
Maasbree
1:36:41
1:36:27
9
Martin Toonen
De Komeet
1:37:27
1:37:16
10
Jos van der Sterren
Loopservice.nl
1:37:28
1:37:19
11
Hay Steegh
Velden
1:38:09
1:37:03
12
Ed Scheepers
Onderwijsgem.Venlo e
1:38:36
1:38:06
13
John van Doorn
Sparta
1:38:45
1:38:34
14
Lambert Schuren
Swift Atletiek
1:39:30
1:39:04
15
Pierre Franssen
Kessel Lb
1:39:40
1:39:00
16
Pierre Klerken
Océ-Technologies B.V
1:39:54
1:39:38
17
Lou Simons
Kessel Lb
1:40:26
1:39:37
18
Frans Marcelissn
AV Helden
1:40:41
1:39:55
19
Herman Bexkens
Geijsteren
1:42:13
1:41:46
20
Jochem Oversteeg
Grubbenvorst
1:42:16
1:41:35
21
Jan van Ass
Venray
1:42:19
1:42:04
22
Piet Peeters
Bergen Lb
1:42:58
1:42:33
23
Dick Kok
Uden
1:43:43
1:41:47
24
Piet Vinckx
Uden
1:43:44
1:41:47
25
Pieter Vonk
Uden
1:43:53
1:41:55
26
Wiel Ambaum
Scopias
1:44:23
1:43:23
27
Jan Smulders
Venlo
1:44:46
1:44:14
28
Günter Hass
Tegelen
1:44:50
1:44:24
29
Laurens Bouten
Baarlo Lb
1:44:56
1:44:35
30
Jan Marek
Grefrath (GER)
1:44:59
1:44:04
31
Jan Raedts
BCO Onderwijsadvies
1:45:01
1:43:52
32
Leo Willems
Beringe
1:45:09
1:43:45
33
Jo Klerken
Zorggroep Noord-Limb
1:45:12
1:44:54
34
Ad Roest
Venlo
1:45:18
1:44:22
35
Harrie Janssen
Loopservice.nl
1:45:36
1:44:46
36
Hay Berden
AV Helden
1:45:44
1:44:35
37
Rene Swinkels
Tegelen
1:46:05
1:45:35
38
Geert Steijvers
Venlo
1:46:24
1:44:16
39
Huub Amendt
Swift Atletiek
1:46:39
1:46:12
40
Louis Donders
Venlo
1:46:45
1:44:54
41
Peter Verweij
Koenen en Co
1:48:35
1:46:55
42
Ton Dings
Uden
1:50:22
1:48:25
43
Peter van Oorschot
Venlo
1:50:26
1:49:33
44
Gé Smeets
Venlo
1:50:29
1:49:46
45
Hans Coopmans
's-Gravenhage
1:50:43
1:48:47
46
Hay Hovens
Venlo
1:50:48
1:48:14
47
Henk Zanders
Rabobank Maashorst
1:50:48
1:49:25
48
Martin Basten
Scopias
1:50:52
1:49:45
49
Michael Boogaerdt
Venlo
1:51:00
1:48:57
50
Paul Heyman
Brueggen (GER)
1:51:04
1:50:29
51
Frans Kortooms
Venlo
1:51:06
1:49:25
52
Thijs Seijkens
Reuver
1:51:21
1:50:24
53
Thei Theelen
Venlo
1:51:29
1:50:27
54
Huub Zanders
Tegelen
1:51:39
1:49:47
55
Pieter Hovens
Tegelen
1:51:43
1:50:11
56
Frans Peeters
Scopias
1:51:57
1:51:16
57
John Klinkert
Venlo
1:52:03
1:51:07
58
Berndt Botman
Horst
1:52:13
1:50:50
59
Cor Janssen
Venlo
1:52:44
1:49:59
60
Hans Vissers
Loopservice.nl
1:52:54
1:50:24
61
Mart Bedeaux
Intersport Blerick
1:53:04
1:51:12
62
Mart Lemmen
Scopias
1:53:11
1:52:05
63
Werner Schins
Venlo
1:53:39
1:51:55
64
Johan van Luijn
Loopservice.nl
1:53:43
1:52:30
65
Berthold Heschel
Tegelen
1:54:14
1:51:36
66
Ton Peeters
Panningen
1:54:16
1:53:12
67
Heinz-Josef Kremers
Mönchengladbach (GER
1:54:16
1:53:40
68
Bert van Beek
Venlo
1:54:17
1:52:21
69
Bèr Theunissen
Baarlo Lb
1:54:19
1:53:18
70
Herbert Ziffels
Venlo
1:54:38
1:52:47
71
Martin Cornelissen
Scopias
1:54:49
1:53:39
72
Harry Kok
Scopias
1:54:52
1:52:58
73
Martin aan den Boom
Venray
1:55:02
1:53:08
74
Bêr Jeucken
Maasbree
1:55:13
1:53:17
75
Chris Bongaerts
SC Reeuwijk
1:55:23
1:53:41
76
Jean Leduc
Heel
1:55:35
1:55:10
77
Gerrit Boom
Haelen
1:56:08
1:55:20
78
Sef Verschuren
Venlo
1:56:14
1:54:24
79
Geert Janssen
Tegelen
1:56:32
1:53:47
80
Guus Herraets
Horst
1:56:40
1:55:19
81
Bas van Riel
Lisse
1:56:42
1:56:14
82
Sjaak Beijers
BAMWoningbouw bv
1:56:54
1:55:18
83
Jos Reinders
Venlo
1:57:00
1:55:24
84
Ton Vlamings
Venlo
1:57:01
1:54:24
85
Jürgen Hahn
Wachtendonk (GER)
1:57:44
1:56:09
86
Fons Rutten
Venlo
1:57:54
1:57:17
87
Gé Stappers
Grubbenvorst
1:58:34
1:56:38
88
Jan van Dorland
Venlo
1:59:00
1:56:19
89
Wil de Wolf
Onderwijsgem.Venlo e
1:59:07
1:57:47
90
Frank Rijshouwer
Venray Regio
1:59:28
1:58:12
91
Dirk Krijt
Velden
1:59:53
1:57:51
92
John de Langen
BAMWoningbouw bv
2:00:12
1:58:13
93
Marc Martens
AV Helden
2:00:31
1:58:38
94
Jos Martens
Venray
2:00:37
1:58:06
95
Leo Jansen
Venlo
2:00:59
1:58:26
96
Leo Thijssen
Nijmegen
2:01:17
1:59:06
97
Har Joris
Linschoten
2:01:17
1:59:54
98
John Bierman
Onderwijsgem.Venlo e
2:01:37
1:59:33
99
Joof Oosterbaan
Roermond
2:02:03
1:59:16
100
Joep Lamers
Venlo
2:02:16
2:00:28
101
Sef Maas
Venlo
2:03:32
2:01:38
102
Ger Joosten
Lopersgroep Deurne
2:04:38
2:03:35
103
Bert van der Donk
Nijmegen
2:06:29
2:03:33
104
Wim Spaubek
Venlo
2:07:32
2:05:06
105
Henny Martens
Venlo
2:07:54
2:05:15
106
Ad Burgmans
Venlo
2:07:57
2:07:25
107
Es-said Drissi-Elaissa
Venlo
2:09:16
2:06:12
108
Chris Frencken
Venlo
2:10:46
2:08:28
109
Thei Kockelkoren
Onderwijsgem.Venlo e
2:11:20
2:10:02
110
Appie Kiesbrink
Ideal Standard Neder
2:11:36
2:08:42
111
Jan Custers
Venlo
2:11:50
2:08:33
112
Ton Richter
Unitas
2:12:11
2:08:50
113
Bert van Ulft
Grubbenvorst
2:12:37
2:09:40
114
Mattie Peeters
Venlo
2:12:50
2:09:50
115
Arno Driessen
Scopias
2:14:55
2:11:33
116
Adrie van Genuchten
Grubbenvorst
2:19:49
2:17:12
117
Leo Heijnen
Lottum
2:20:41
2:17:18
118
Hans van Berkum
Vlaminckx & Sanders
2:21:50
2:18:47
119
Piet Kleuskens
Onderwijsgem.Venlo e
2:25:06
2:22:38
120
Peter Paul Oude Nijhui
Venlo
2:35:47
2:33:07
121
Michael Steger
Venlo
2:52:30
2:49:50
M60, HM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Frans Sassen
Pegasus
1:32:45
1:32:35
2
Peter Weerts
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:35:23
1:35:12
3
Giel Vullings
AVON
1:36:49
1:36:47
4
Ton Overeem
Veteranen Nederland
1:38:39
1:38:35
5
Lambert van Rijswick-W
Geijsteren
1:40:44
1:40:17
6
Piet Aarts
Wanssum
1:41:51
1:41:13
7
Piet Loverbosch
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:44:14
1:44:04
8
Jan Nellen
Onderwijsgem.Venlo e
1:44:29
1:43:30
9
Ab Wittenberg
Velden
1:44:33
1:44:02
10
Pierre Roumen
Swift Atletiek
1:46:29
1:46:01
11
John van der Elst
Scopias
1:46:49
1:45:29
12
Wim Grob
Pannerden
1:48:37
1:46:36
13
Herman Sillen
Reuver
1:50:40
1:49:42
14
Wim Philipsen
Sevenum
1:50:50
1:50:33
15
Jan Rongen
Reuver
1:50:58
1:49:43
16
Jan Kuntzelaers
Tegelen
1:51:06
1:50:51
17
Marco van Maaren
Ell
1:51:42
1:49:56
18
Math Janssen
Venlo
1:51:54
1:49:56
19
Herman Brueren
AAA
1:52:05
1:50:30
20
Josef Frieters
AAA
1:52:22
1:49:36
21
Wolf-Dietrich Woicke
Schwalmtal (GER)
1:52:46
1:51:01
22
Wim Vorstermans
Venlo
1:53:41
1:52:04
23
Rene Schapers
Tegelen
1:55:05
1:53:42
24
Ton Hermans
Venlo
1:55:41
1:54:07
25
Reimund Bloem
Venlo
1:56:15
1:53:41
26
Ton Vorbach
Tegelen
1:56:21
1:55:48
27
Frans Tönnessen
Venlo
1:56:30
1:54:50
28
Tom Schattorjé
Venlo
1:56:43
1:54:30
29
Toon Reichgelt
Roermond
1:56:49
1:54:29
30
Henk Walvoort
Bavel
1:57:38
1:57:12
31
Leon Mulkens
Veteranen Nederland
1:58:57
1:56:53
32
Werner Faulhaber
Rheurdt (GER)
1:59:21
1:56:04
33
Frans Maas
Scopias
1:59:31
1:58:11
34
Willie Smeets
Roosteren
2:00:14
1:58:38
35
Nico Brabers
Grubbenvorst
2:00:21
1:59:28
36
Twan Arnoldussen
Onderwijsgem.Venlo e
2:00:44
1:59:12
37
Nico Nagtzaam
Sittard
2:00:44
1:59:12
38
Servi Vermazeren
Venlo
2:00:48
1:59:36
39
Floris van den Berg
Woubrugge
2:00:49
1:58:42
40
Jan Voss
Venlo
2:01:35
2:00:10
41
Jan Poppelaars
Arcen
2:01:44
1:59:51
42
Wil Grothauzen
Venlo
2:02:22
2:01:09
43
Toen Hendrikx
Venlo
2:03:06
2:00:27
44
Hadje Lenders
Venlo
2:03:24
2:01:15
45
Tom Overmeer
Venlo
2:03:44
2:00:56
46
Hans Toll
Oeffelt
2:04:13
2:01:23
47
Leo Crompvoets
Maashees
2:04:55
2:02:57
48
Arn Bouten
Baarlo Lb
2:06:19
2:04:34
49
Bert Kivits
Schijndel
2:06:28
2:06:28
50
Theo Huijs
Scopias
2:08:11
2:05:22
51
Louis Roodbeen
Venlo
2:08:38
2:05:18
52
Martin Grob
Tegelen
2:09:35
2:07:21
53
Ton Hueber
Grubbenvorst
2:09:35
2:07:22
54
Willy Verhaagh
Arcen
2:11:44
2:09:55
55
Frans van der Kruis
Eindhoven
2:12:45
2:11:12
56
Hay Hilberts
Scopias
2:22:30
2:19:18
57
John Schellekens
Kessel Lb
2:24:29
2:20:55
58
Sjaak Selen
Venlo
2:25:04
2:21:52
59
Jo Aarts
Reuver
2:27:37
2:25:11
VSEN, HM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Peninah Arusei
Kenia
1:10:49
1:10:49
2
Gishu Mindaye
Ethiopië
1:12:21
1:12:21
3
Flomena Chepchirchir
Kenia
1:14:11
1:14:09
4
Martha Markos
Ethiopië
1:14:12
1:14:12
5
Melanie Kraus
Duitsland
1:14:36
1:14:34
6
Anja Smolders
België
1:15:37
1:15:37
7
Anke van Campen
België
1:16:16
1:16:15
8
Daphne Panhuijsen
Nederland
1:16:17
1:16:15
9
Tatyana Vilisova
Rusland
1:17:21
1:17:21
10
Tana Metelkova
Tsjechië
1:20:13
1:20:13
11
Isabelle Sluysmans
België
1:20:29
1:20:29
12
Esther van Leer
Hellas
1:32:09
1:31:52
13
Sabine Zelen
Rabobank Maashorst
1:33:01
1:32:56
14
Moniek van Lieshout
Maastricht
1:35:20
1:35:02
15
Saskia Groot
Triathlon
1:36:53
1:36:24
16
Véronique Beurskens
Tegelen
1:38:49
1:38:25
17
Karin Gielen
Tegelen
1:39:20
1:38:56
18
Chantal Balter
Hegelsom
1:39:30
1:38:36
19
Geertje Thuijls
Atletiek Maastricht
1:41:20
1:41:02
20
Ingrid Meulenkamp
Velden
1:42:12
1:42:08
21
Lydia van Son
Born
1:42:16
1:41:02
22
Heidi Derks
Olympus Land van Cui
1:46:54
1:46:05
23
Yvette Roelofs
BCO Onderwijsadvies
1:47:07
1:46:03
24
Jasmijn Arts
Nijmegen
1:47:17
1:45:55
25
Janneke Thuijls
Oostrum Lb
1:50:47
1:49:48
26
Monique van der Donk
Cifla
1:52:00
1:51:20
27
Esther Steijvers
's-Hertogenbosch
1:52:02
1:49:55
28
Marian Vermeulen
Zorgverzekeraar VGZ
1:52:06
1:51:18
29
Climmy Lommen
Venlo
1:52:30
1:51:08
30
Jolien Raijmakers
Holland Casino Venlo
1:53:17
1:52:16
31
Silvia Gommans
Venlo
1:53:25
1:52:27
32
Barbara Marsfelder
's-Gravenhage
1:53:33
1:52:09
33
Marieke de Hoog
Loopservice.nl
1:53:38
1:51:09
34
Pim Nellissen
Olympia Uitzendburea
1:54:19
1:51:27
35
Sandra Wolf
Vierrnheim (GER)
1:54:33
1:52:39
36
Ilse van de Goor
Groesbeek
1:54:53
1:54:15
37
Cassandra van der Heij
Arnhem
1:55:09
1:52:52
38
JudithHeynen
Sevenum
1:55:45
1:54:40
39
Hilde Jenniskens
Leunen
1:56:54
1:56:05
40
Janneke van Hal
AV Helden
1:57:18
1:56:38
41
Inge Visschers
Arnhem
1:57:34
1:55:34
42
Annemarie van Berkel
Loopservice.nl
1:58:16
1:57:17
43
Miranda Stappers
Kessel Lb
1:58:49
1:57:10
44
Esmee Schilp
Nijmegen
1:59:09
1:57:06
45
Suzanne van der Wijst
Venray Regio
1:59:13
1:56:37
46
Gwen van Rosmalen
Venlo
1:59:25
1:57:19
47
Annemarie Koolen
Venlo
1:59:29
1:57:12
48
Rebecca Osenberg
Velden
1:59:32
1:57:58
49
Rianne van Bergen
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:59:39
1:57:23
50
Suzanne Pasmans
Venlo
1:59:45
1:57:59
51
Regine Daniëls
Venlo
1:59:49
1:57:54
52
Mandy Döbelman
Venlo
1:59:52
1:57:46
53
Aukje Steijvers
Venlo
2:00:19
1:57:54
54
Hanneke Dijkman
Loopservice.nl
2:00:22
1:59:28
55
Karin Bartels
Venlo
2:01:17
1:59:30
56
Noortje Cals
Venlo
2:01:36
2:00:13
57
Chantal Jaspers
Venlo
2:02:42
2:00:29
58
Esther Hanckmann
Steijl
2:02:43
2:00:31
59
Marry Achten
Venlo
2:03:02
2:01:54
60
Sacha Lansen-Koch
Tegelen
2:03:10
2:00:18
61
May Weckx
Venlo
2:03:10
2:00:39
62
Annechien Buwalda
Venlo
2:03:11
2:01:00
63
Marga Sitaniapessy
Venlo
2:03:27
2:01:53
64
Anne Haggeman
Ciko '66
2:03:51
2:00:58
65
Angela Daemen
Venlo
2:03:55
2:01:51
66
Eveline Gubbels-Jansse
Vlaminckx & Sanders
2:04:01
2:00:59
67
Jannie Verhaegh
Koenen en Co
2:04:02
2:01:40
68
Loesje de Veld
Arnhem
2:04:37
2:01:44
69
Marieke Korsten
Amsterdam
2:04:52
2:01:54
70
Miriam Bouten
Utrecht
2:04:52
2:01:54
71
Frouke Janssen
Venlo
2:05:54
2:02:56
72
Maaike Heuvelings
Venlo
2:05:55
2:02:56
73
Kim Thijssens
Roermond
2:06:14
2:03:28
74
Chantal van Soest
Olympia Uitzendburea
2:06:25
2:03:31
75
Loes Hanraets
Deloitte
2:06:40
2:04:16
76
Marscha Scherjon
Venlo
2:06:52
2:04:46
77
Lea de Vries
Loopservice.nl
2:07:05
2:04:36
78
Rixt Kamstra
Grubbenvorst
2:07:08
2:04:49
79
Monique Maurmair
Venlo
2:07:30
2:04:40
80
Stijntje Bokdam
NSAV 't Haasje
2:07:48
2:04:49
81
Dorien Mulders
America
2:08:04
2:04:34
82
Pien Gokemeyer
's-Gravenhage
2:08:21
2:06:59
83
Caroline Timmermans
Salon Hair & Beauty
2:08:51
2:06:36
84
Liesbeth Litjens
Rotterdam
2:09:22
2:06:57
85
Carla Arts
Arcen
2:09:26
2:08:15
86
Jet van Nieuwenhuizen
Venlo
2:09:27
2:06:48
87
Marleen Ebus
Venlo
2:09:27
2:06:49
88
Lilian Nefkens
Amsterdam
2:10:10
2:07:14
89
Simone Nefkens
Hauzer & Partners B.
2:10:28
2:07:32
90
Nicole Smit
Stichting Fundare
2:11:07
2:07:52
91
Suzan Hollman
Venlo
2:11:15
2:08:53
92
Jenny Hendricks
Venlo
2:11:40
2:08:19
93
Chantal Bos
Venlo
2:11:42
2:08:41
94
Marieke Schapers
Voorburg
2:12:28
2:09:58
95
Wendy Gijsen
Utrecht
2:13:07
2:10:44
96
Bernice Winia
Venlo
2:13:14
2:10:14
97
Angèle van Enckevort
Seacon Logistics
2:13:16
2:10:56
98
Yvonne Schatorjé
Hauzer & Partners B.
2:13:40
2:10:12
99
Lonneke Rengers
Oostrum Lb
2:15:02
2:11:48
100
Lieke Leenders
Venlo
2:15:16
2:12:17
101
Helen Coopmans
Ewals Cargo Care BV
2:15:16
2:11:51
102
Inge Hendrix
Venlo
2:15:23
2:13:09
103
Gitte van Bakel
Belfeld
2:15:27
2:14:54
104
Katja Teurlings
Tegelen
2:16:18
2:13:06
105
Ischa Smits
Venlo
2:16:18
2:13:07
106
Inge Rutten
Scopias
2:17:01
2:13:49
107
Simone Bäro
Mönchengladbach (GER
2:17:36
2:14:09
108
Sanne van Ewijk
Venlo
2:17:42
2:14:41
109
Juulke Deinum
Venlo
2:17:42
2:14:42
110
Maaike Linssen
Steijl
2:19:36
2:16:29
111
Ankie van Duppen
Zorggroep Noord-Limb
2:20:09
2:17:24
112
Loes Simons
Tegelen
2:20:46
2:17:36
113
Vivian Muris
Venlo
2:20:52
2:19:19
114
Sophie Rijvers
Venlo
2:21:19
2:18:20
115
Mariska Jenniskens-Roe
Horst
2:21:23
2:17:52
116
Inge Reijnen
Rotterdam
2:22:00
2:19:35
117
Jolie Treuen
Venlo
2:22:09
2:18:54
118
Michelle Geurts
Venlo
2:22:09
2:18:55
119
Saskia Meis
Venlo
2:22:14
2:18:52
120
Hanneke Jessen
Venlo
2:25:08
2:21:53
121
Johanne Bloemen
Loopservice.nl
2:27:11
2:24:19
122
Annamarie Prins
Willemsoord
2:28:29
2:25:18
123
Yvonne Holzapfel
Venlo
2:29:50
2:26:19
124
Barbara Beerkens
Venlo
2:30:27
2:28:32
125
Mariska Gommans-Hendri
Vlaminckx & Sanders
2:36:18
2:33:14
126
Carrie Lucassen
Venlo
2:38:42
2:35:28
127
Anna Teeuwen
Scheuten
2:45:46
2:42:33
128
Charlotte Moor
Scopias
2:48:12
2:45:19
129
Floor Hendrikx
Tilburg
2:48:49
2:46:09
V35, HM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Fatiha Baouf
België
1:12:39
1:12:39
2
Monika Breuer
Niederkrüchten (GER)
1:39:40
1:39:05
3
Monique van den Homber
Loopservice.nl
1:43:34
1:42:50
4
Regina Damaschke
Köln (GER)
1:44:55
1:43:43
5
Jeike Wallinga
Venlo
1:45:11
1:44:28
6
Nancy Ngamelubun-Kees
Swift Atletiek
1:45:13
1:44:46
7
Esther Verschoor
Hoorn Nh
1:46:44
1:44:44
8
Martina Kehrbusch
Brueggen (GER)
1:47:58
1:46:38
9
Dineke Wiersema
Venlo
1:49:11
1:48:12
10
Miranda Moonen
Helmond
1:50:40
1:49:13
11
Monika Bierbaum
Schwalmtal (GER)
1:52:10
1:50:52
12
Fatiha Azaaouaj
Nettetal (GER)
1:52:54
1:50:59
13
Annette Bieger
Mönchengladbach (GER
1:53:04
1:51:45
14
Regina Crienen
Venlo
1:53:42
1:52:06
15
Monique Hofmans
Venlo
1:53:42
1:52:06
16
Emmy Verstraaten
Taxi Verstraaten B.V
1:54:35
1:52:00
17
Estelle Schatorié
Venlo
1:55:13
1:53:27
18
Wilma van Dael-Drissen
Swalmen
1:55:53
1:54:38
19
Karin Heijblom
AV Houten
1:59:21
1:58:36
20
Ingrid Rongen-Bovee
Venray Regio
1:59:32
1:57:02
21
Frédérique Adriaans
Venlo
1:59:50
1:57:19
22
Ilona Leussink
Venlo
1:59:53
1:57:52
23
Anja Heijligers
Zorggroep Noord-Limb
2:00:20
1:58:07
24
Marion Brouwers
Venlo
2:00:44
1:58:58
25
Mara Kleuskens
Salon Hair & Beauty
2:01:34
1:59:19
26
Marian Braber
Beugen
2:01:36
1:58:40
27
Sandra Bots
Venlo
2:01:49
1:59:25
28
Neeltje Grob
Seacon Logistics
2:02:03
1:59:51
29
Irma Neggers
Meterik
2:03:53
2:01:06
30
Mechtilde Mooren
Horst
2:04:42
2:01:19
31
Emmy Duckers-Vercoulen
Maastricht
2:05:03
2:02:31
32
Mariëlle van Heeckeren
Zorggroep Noord-Limb
2:05:54
2:03:29
33
Yvonne Mulder
Venlo
2:06:23
2:04:07
34
Mariet Gommans
Venlo
2:06:29
2:03:32
35
Lean Bouten
Zorggroep Noord-Limb
2:07:10
2:04:37
36
Heike Wehlings
Grefrath (GER)
2:07:16
2:05:34
37
Bianca van Haeff
Belfeld
2:07:23
2:04:04
38
Marion Deenen
Venlo
2:08:03
2:05:16
39
Caroline Kersten
Uden
2:08:14
2:06:58
40
Marieke Sax
Venlo
2:09:04
2:06:15
41
Marisol Blanco Arnejo
Loopservice.nl
2:09:29
2:07:12
42
Angelique Schatorjé
Horst
2:10:04
2:07:07
43
Suzanne van Bragt
Venlo
2:10:14
2:07:02
44
Susan Paschmanns
Venlo
2:12:13
2:08:54
45
Suzanne Cuppen
Ideal Standard Neder
2:14:05
2:11:12
46
Tanja van der Linden
Venlo
2:14:34
2:11:16
47
Clemie Willemse
Scopias
2:14:42
2:11:53
48
Jolande Loos
Tegelen
2:15:23
2:12:42
49
Anouk Maas
Venlo
2:15:37
2:12:33
50
Brigitte Knoben
Maria Hoop
2:16:12
2:12:56
51
Debbie van Doorn
Venlo
2:17:03
2:14:08
52
Ingrid Hovens
Rabobank Venlo e.o.
2:17:04
2:14:08
53
Miranda Theuws
Venlo
2:17:36
2:14:25
54
Tanja Wanten
AV Helden
2:19:45
2:16:42
55
Cécile Peeters
Venlo
2:20:40
2:17:19
56
Ellen Truijens
Tegelen
2:21:10
2:18:43
57
Marieke van Opbergen
Scopias
2:21:16
2:17:54
58
Ellen van der Velden
Herten
2:21:31
2:18:15
59
Miranda Rheiter
Venlo
2:24:31
2:21:13
60
Marij Naarding
Venlo
2:26:00
2:22:32
61
Claudia Hendrix
Venlo
2:26:18
2:23:04
62
Lilian Geurtjens
Scheuten
2:26:19
2:23:06
63
Lenny Jacobs
Rabobank Venlo e.o.
2:27:03
2:23:36
64
Lilian Timmermans
Fossa Eugenia
2:28:58
2:25:31
65
Liek Kater
Venlo
2:29:43
2:26:14
66
Laura Beurskens
Venlo
2:34:18
2:31:00
67
Yvonne Simons-Driessen
Lomm
2:36:00
2:33:14
68
Petra Leijsten
Venlo
2:37:01
2:33:42
69
Colinda van de Beucken
Venlo
2:39:52
2:36:40
V40, HM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Simone Brendler
Nettetal (GER)
1:31:47
1:31:22
2
Petra van Tongeren
STB
1:34:04
1:33:55
3
Saskia Rademakers
STB
1:35:27
1:35:03
4
Dorette Lambregts
Veghel
1:38:53
1:38:09
5
Monique Janssens
Venlo
1:39:24
1:39:00
6
Dorry Smets
AV Helden
1:40:54
1:40:31
7
Hella Greuell
Ede
1:41:33
1:40:49
8
Nicole Traa-Krimpenfor
ING Bank
1:43:17
1:42:19
9
Sandra Rebel
Orion
1:44:10
1:43:26
10
Jose Lenders
Steijl
1:44:44
1:42:39
11
Carla Gubbels
Scopias
1:44:59
1:44:07
12
Miranda Wienhoven
Venlo
1:45:41
1:44:48
13
Lilian Janssen
Stramproy
1:47:31
1:45:18
14
Nel Selten
Venray Regio
1:47:46
1:45:55
15
Anjes Kurvers
Wessem
1:48:00
1:46:21
16
Marjo van den Essen
Venlo
1:50:44
1:49:05
17
Ernie Hofmans
Loopservice.nl
1:52:04
1:51:20
18
Loes van Gorp
Loopservice.nl
1:52:25
1:51:15
19
Chantal Magis
Venlo
1:52:34
1:51:47
20
Pauline Poiesz
Uden
1:53:24
1:51:27
21
Carry Driessen
Venlo
1:54:23
1:53:53
22
Yvonne Pieterse
Venlo
1:54:28
1:53:22
23
Anita Hoeijmakers
Horst
1:56:45
1:54:49
24
Anny Driessen
AV Helden
1:57:19
1:55:53
25
Helga Janssen
Leolux Meubelfabrie
1:57:25
1:55:59
26
Sylvia Passon
Nettetal (GER)
1:57:39
1:54:42
27
Hellen Ebisch
AV Helden
1:58:02
1:56:37
28
Lonie Sonnemans
Eindhoven
1:58:07
1:56:30
29
Irmgard Gijsen
Horst
1:58:34
1:56:38
30
Thea Verstegen
Olympus Land van Cui
1:58:40
1:57:21
31
Germien Martens
Taxi Verstraaten B.V
1:59:01
1:56:24
32
Ursula Nonninger
Nettetal (GER)
1:59:02
1:57:08
33
Christa van Dijk-Olfer
Venlo
1:59:32
1:57:28
34
Anne-marie Wintels
Scopias
1:59:53
1:58:04
35
Charlotte Smals
Venlo
1:59:58
1:58:37
36
Ellie Daniels
Bakkersland/Multivla
2:00:26
1:59:20
37
Monique Hoeben-Tacken
Venlo
2:01:01
1:59:43
38
Nicole Hazenbosch
Velden
2:01:38
2:01:38
39
Edith Coolen-Schmitz
Stein Lb
2:01:56
1:59:29
40
Jolanda Withoot Nass
Baarlo Lb
2:02:11
1:59:10
41
Gertie Gubbels
ING Bank
2:02:19
1:59:19
42
Gertie Simons
Venlo
2:03:00
2:00:35
43
Coby de Valk
Nijmegen
2:03:03
2:00:18
44
Henny Fransen
Zorggroep Noord-Limb
2:04:35
2:03:10
45
Corinne van Dreumel
Venlo
2:05:16
2:03:06
46
Mey Ying Tio
Baarlo Lb
2:05:31
2:02:30
47
Liesbeth van Ramesdonk
Venlo
2:05:43
2:02:33
48
Josefine van Heijst
Nijmegen
2:06:07
2:03:23
49
Marja Deltrap
Venlo
2:08:10
2:05:35
50
Anne Mocking
Venlo
2:08:21
2:05:08
51
Petra Dammeijer
Venlo
2:08:22
2:07:00
52
Ine Kusters
Venlo
2:08:33
2:05:37
53
Petra van Hooft
Holland Casino Venlo
2:08:40
2:05:50
54
Anita Kessels
Venlo
2:09:23
2:06:55
55
Nelleke van den Berg
Soest
2:10:51
2:08:44
56
Petra van Geldorp
Weert
2:11:13
2:08:10
57
Christine te Pass
Köln (GER)
2:11:27
2:08:57
58
Carla Coeleveld
Venlo
2:11:46
2:09:06
59
Marian Janssen
Baarlo Lb
2:11:51
2:09:47
60
Marly Minten-Craenmehr
Horst
2:12:00
2:09:03
61
Marijke Storck
Stichting Wel.kom
2:12:06
2:08:56
62
Nelleke van Garderen
Leiden
2:12:24
2:11:12
63
Michèle Jordan
Venlo
2:14:07
2:10:44
64
Andrea Heuvens
Krefeld (GER)
2:14:14
2:10:55
65
Ineke Meijer
Caesar
2:14:37
2:12:21
66
Tineke Zander
Beekbergen
2:15:08
2:12:16
67
Annemie Wanten
Beesel
2:15:11
2:12:24
68
Lilian Moors
Kessel Lb
2:15:19
2:11:44
69
Nicole van Boom
Venlo
2:16:05
2:12:42
70
Gerjo Driessen
Venlo
2:16:07
2:13:08
71
Lisette Pubben
Loopservice.nl
2:16:52
2:14:28
72
Anita Schouren
Venlo
2:16:54
2:13:44
73
Monique Klaassens-Laar
Venlo
2:17:35
2:14:25
74
Sabine Fuchs
Scopias
2:17:40
2:14:22
75
Angelica Stevens
Amsterdam
2:17:40
2:15:33
76
Monique Ottenheim
Ideal Standard Neder
2:19:41
2:16:19
77
Carla Lenssen
Beek Ubbergen
2:19:50
2:17:10
78
Marjo Pubben
Loopservice.nl
2:20:01
2:17:37
79
Marleen Schreurs
WAA groep
2:20:50
2:18:24
80
Lucie van der Smitte
Zorggroep Noord-Limb
2:21:09
2:17:39
81
Jacqueline Verkoelen
Horst
2:21:16
2:17:45
82
Vivianne Willems
Caesar
2:21:25
2:19:09
83
Astrid Boitelle
Hengelo Gld
2:21:42
2:18:29
84
Marlène Jacobs
Koenen en Co
2:22:03
2:18:29
85
Ida Knops
Venlo
2:22:47
2:19:25
86
Astrid Gorissen
Venlo
2:22:49
2:20:49
87
Jantien van der Schrie
Tegelen
2:23:29
2:20:18
88
Harmke Schaart
Utrecht
2:25:59
2:23:07
89
Annette Theuws
Venlo
2:26:27
2:23:17
90
Janine Janssen
Venlo
2:26:41
2:23:20
91
Angelique Baetsen-Drie
Venlo
2:32:42
2:29:29
92
Ilse de Rooij - Vosbee
Venlo
2:34:12
2:30:40
93
Karin Driessen
Lomm
2:36:25
2:33:39
V45, HM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Katinka Wiltenburg
Stichting Wel.kom
1:28:20
1:28:17
2
Annette Voets
Veluwe
1:32:35
1:31:56
3
Joke Hendrikx
Venlo
1:40:41
1:39:29
4
Nel Aarts
Tegelen
1:42:05
1:39:31
5
Marjos Janssen
Baarlo Lb
1:45:58
1:45:44
6
Karina Ramakers
Océ-Technologies B.V
1:47:21
1:46:48
7
Lydia Bartkowiak-Geide
Brueggen (GER)
1:47:39
1:47:39
8
Ivonne Hendrikx
Venlo
1:49:05
1:47:31
9
Els Vestjens
Meijel
1:50:14
1:49:07
10
Petra Holland-Houben
Schwalmtal (GER)
1:51:06
1:50:30
11
Marion Nijssen
AV Helden
1:52:27
1:51:01
12
José Boonen-Lemmen
Belfeld
1:53:09
1:52:11
13
Marjon Wiltenburg
Stichting Wel.kom
1:53:23
1:52:14
14
Annemiek Dammeijer
Sint Willebrord
1:54:17
1:52:55
15
Rob Hekkens
Rhenus Wilmink B.V.
1:54:33
1:54:04
16
Geertje Meulendijks
Stramproy
1:54:39
1:52:25
17
Ans van de Pasch
Venlo
1:58:03
1:56:43
18
Heike Manzel-Winkler
Mönchengladbach (GER
1:58:59
1:56:03
19
Els Jansen
Taxi Verstraaten B.V
1:59:01
1:56:24
20
Ans Hendriks
Maasbracht
1:59:04
1:57:07
21
Trudy Jansen
Roermond
1:59:05
1:57:07
22
José van Rossum
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:59:29
1:56:44
23
Angela Butti
Scopias
1:59:52
1:58:03
24
Jacqueline van Horck
Swolgen
1:59:54
1:58:46
25
Ria Perfors
Elst Ut
1:59:55
1:58:16
26
Leonne Beckers
Arcen
2:00:13
1:58:21
27
Marij Smeets
Rabobank Venlo e.o.
2:01:59
1:59:01
28
Truus Verkoeyen
Venlo
2:02:01
1:59:48
29
Ellen Wilbers-v Rijswi
Geijsteren
2:02:12
1:59:25
30
Thea Seijkens van Lier
Beesel
2:03:25
2:01:17
31
Marga Peters vd Dam
Doornenburg
2:05:15
2:03:54
32
Rita Peeren
Brunssum
2:05:20
2:02:05
33
Jeanine Aerdts
Venlo
2:05:20
2:02:04
34
Jacqueline Rampart
Venlo
2:05:36
2:03:03
35
Yvon Dings
Venlo
2:07:33
2:05:02
36
Pia Kroezen
Sporting Boxmeer
2:08:16
2:05:16
37
B Borghouts
Helmond
2:08:25
2:05:10
38
Lia Verhoef
Well Lb
2:09:04
2:07:24
39
Maranka Verkerk
Nijmegen
2:09:26
2:07:09
40
Henriette Beerkens
LOGO
2:09:49
2:08:12
41
Miek van der Sneppen
Nijmegen
2:10:33
2:07:48
42
Gertrud Wieczorek
Moers (GER)
2:11:03
2:08:00
43
Christa Hakkennes
Venlo
2:11:25
2:08:35
44
Loes Henssen
Venlo
2:11:38
2:08:27
45
Joyce Helen Jardim
Etten-Leur
2:12:34
2:09:46
46
Angela Heyman
Brueggen (GER)
2:12:39
2:09:44
47
Barbara Fleischhut
Krefeld (GER)
2:12:46
2:09:27
48
Wilma van den Berg
Onderwijsgem.Venlo e
2:12:48
2:11:28
49
Bep Lommen
Venlo
2:14:21
2:11:21
50
Jacqueline Kurver
Horst
2:14:23
2:11:08
51
Marieke van Heijst
Onderwijsgem.Venlo e
2:15:13
2:12:32
52
Anita van den Hoogen
Boxmeer
2:16:57
2:14:27
53
Jeanny Michels
Tilburg
2:17:02
2:14:00
54
Thea Driessen
Venlo
2:17:03
2:14:08
55
Hennie Krouwel
Venlo
2:20:32
2:17:12
56
Anita Zondag
Venlo
2:20:50
2:17:50
57
Tanya Fikkert
GVAC
2:21:53
2:19:13
58
Karin de Jonge
Venlo
2:21:56
2:18:29
59
José Benders
Zorggroep Noord-Limb
2:22:14
2:18:44
60
Erny Theelen
Venlo
2:22:21
2:19:11
61
Marianne Eelman-Kurver
Lelystad
2:26:22
2:23:06
62
Marita Beijers
Holland Casino Venlo
2:27:09
2:24:20
63
Marjo van Wegberg-Terp
Echt
2:29:24
2:25:57
64
Marja Huberts
VieCuriVitaal
2:29:26
2:26:00
65
Mieke Reehuis
Venlo
2:46:44
2:43:16
V50, HM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Els Giesen
Tegelen
1:40:38
1:40:27
2
Tonnie van der Donk
Venray Regio
1:43:06
1:42:27
3
Els van Kessel
Uden
1:44:37
1:43:01
4
Nel Classens
Venray Regio
1:45:17
1:44:59
5
Annemie Hendriks
Zorggroep Noord-Limb
1:48:45
1:47:49
6
Sjoerdtje de Boer
Ede Gld
1:50:41
1:49:38
7
Marjo van Heijster
Oostrum Lb
1:52:18
1:51:10
8
Marlie van den Berg
Swalmen
1:53:10
1:51:56
9
Christel Knott-Beckers
Kempen (GER)
1:54:31
1:52:34
10
Maria Bloemsaat
Scorpio
1:55:02
1:53:08
11
Annie Wilmer -vd Hombe
Venlo
1:56:00
1:54:21
12
Anja Velmans
Breda
1:57:38
1:57:12
13
Josée Stienen
De Grenslaupers
1:58:58
1:55:56
14
Cornelia Koppen
Bonn (GER)
2:01:19
1:59:48
15
Annie Engels
Wanssum
2:02:12
1:59:25
16
Thea Schraets
Geijsteren
2:02:12
1:59:24
17
Rita Voets
Venray Regio
2:02:30
1:59:59
18
Ineke van Laanen
Nijmegen Atletiek
2:03:16
2:00:31
19
Riet van der Bloemen
Tegelen
2:03:48
2:02:38
20
Willie Neijnens-Nies
De Grenslaupers
2:04:53
2:01:52
21
Patty Hogenstijn
Zorggroep Noord-Limb
2:05:13
2:02:42
22
Annemie Huskes
Scopias
2:05:24
2:04:14
23
Aline Jansen
Loopservice.nl
2:06:10
2:03:36
24
Mieke Lamers
Venlo
2:06:57
2:03:54
25
Henriëtte Verhoeven
Olympus Land van Cui
2:07:38
2:06:50
26
Wil Sterk
Lieveren
2:08:05
2:05:38
27
Atie Meulstee-Thijssen
De Komeet
2:10:04
2:06:44
28
Claranne Kok
Brunssum
2:10:17
2:08:19
29
Chris Jans
Baexem
2:12:20
2:09:07
30
Monique Wijnen
Venlo
2:16:16
2:12:58
31
Wies Driessen-Vervoort
Velden
2:18:59
2:16:54
32
Jose Bosch
Venlo
2:20:05
2:16:42
33
Ans Gielen-van Bommel
Melderslo
2:24:16
2:20:59
34
Ans Delsing
Venlo
2:25:14
2:21:52
35
Francien Schroemges-Pe
Scopias
2:27:30
2:24:07
36
Ellie Meijer
Echt
2:29:24
2:25:57
37
Gitty Janssen-van der
Venlo
2:33:07
2:29:53
38
Henny Pepels
Venlo
2:33:21
2:29:57
V55, HM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Carla Meijer
Leunen
1:47:00
1:46:39
2
José Wenting-Peters
Reuver
1:51:03
1:49:48
3
Gerda Peeters
Venray
1:52:00
1:51:23
4
Christine Peters
Helden
1:52:52
1:51:27
5
Beate Jarlstad
Herzogenrath (GER)
1:54:59
1:53:56
6
Nelly van Iersel
Waspik
2:03:03
2:00:58
7
Lies van Luijn
Bakel
2:05:56
2:03:38
8
Wies Kerbusch
Haelen
2:06:26
2:03:27
9
Rajdei Koebeer
Venray
2:07:11
2:04:01
10
Ria Verweij
Velden
2:07:36
2:04:35
11
Annet Thomassen
Venlo
2:07:38
2:05:45
12
Ellie Born
Tegelen
2:07:44
2:06:33
13
Moon Schapers
Tegelen
2:08:01
2:05:33
14
Christine van den Berg
Overloon
2:08:16
2:05:16
15
Annette Intorp
Erkelenz (GER)
2:08:34
2:05:40
16
Annie Janssen
Venlo
2:10:15
2:08:17
17
Mariet Bastiaans
Venray
2:15:21
2:12:44
18
Marjan Geertsen-Theeuw
Venlo
2:16:33
2:13:30
19
Tonnie Schattorjé-Hins
Venlo
2:20:47
2:17:41
20
Yvon Smeets
Nuth
2:22:30
2:20:04
21
Tine Hermans
Venlo
2:22:39
2:19:27
22
Riet Trienekens-Dikker
Venlo
2:25:57
2:22:34
23
Jules Snijders
Venlo
2:31:48
2:28:21
24
Jeanne Goulmy-van Nass
Venlo
2:32:21
2:29:08
25
Rikki van de Heuvel
Valkenswaard
2:33:21
2:29:57
M, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Twan Lensen
Nederland
33:46
33:46
2
Dave Ewalts
Venray
35:04
35:03
3
Jeroen Hommelberg
Roermond
35:29
35:28
4
Ron Vlenterie
Océ-Technologies B.V
36:08
36:08
5
Pieter Ronteltap
Nijmegen
36:38
36:36
6
Peter Nijssen
Veteranen Nederland
36:59
36:58
7
Peter Scheres
Horst
37:09
37:09
8
Job Dusch
Reuver
37:12
37:11
9
Paul Coolegem
Loopservice.nl
37:24
37:24
10
Rob Linders
Venlo
37:37
37:36
11
Bart Jacobs
Baarlo Lb
38:29
38:25
12
Roel van Nuenen
Leolux Meubelfabrie
38:44
38:42
13
Martin Verbeek
Bodycote Hardingscen
38:50
38:48
14
Marco Schaap
Rotterdam
38:57
38:42
15
Joop Zanders
Horst
39:42
39:41
16
Jack Mestrom
ADL Groep
39:57
39:55
17
Geert-Jan Maas
Heerlen
40:06
40:04
18
Rob Janssen
Ittervoort
40:15
40:13
19
Ralph Tissen
Broekhuizenvord
40:16
40:15
20
Emile van Essen
Tegelken
40:31
40:29
21
Raymond Coenen
WML
40:32
40:26
22
Hans Martens
Imtech Maintenance
40:33
40:30
23
Dirk Kleefisch
Langenfeld (GER)
40:34
40:29
24
Wilfred Lammers
Zorgverzekeraar VGZ
40:35
40:31
25
Leo van Kan
Imtech Maintenance
40:44
40:41
26
Marcel van Haren
Neukirchen-vluyn (GE
40:46
40:44
27
Hennie van der Cruijse
De Komeet
40:46
40:45
28
Francis Wijnhoven
Venlo
40:48
40:35
29
Huub Aben
Vierlingsbeek
40:49
40:48
30
Patrick Adriaens
ADL Groep
40:51
40:50
31
Rens van Dongen
Velden
40:57
40:46
32
Ed Janssen
Meijel
40:58
40:55
33
Twan Keijsers
Horst
41:09
41:06
34
Omar El Mansouri
Soultz (France) (BEL
41:16
40:42
35
Eric van Genuchten
Eindhoven
41:16
40:57
36
Daniël vd Ven
WML
41:18
41:18
37
Erwin Grommen
Maasbree
41:26
41:26
38
Cock van Wegen
Venlo
41:27
41:26
39
Paul Lenaers
ADL Groep
41:31
41:29
40
Ron Stroeken
Reuver
41:34
41:34
41
Startnummer 1835
Venlo
41:46
41:45
42
Rob Witjes
Venlo
41:48
41:47
43
Rob Soree
Gipmans Planten
41:53
41:50
44
Ewout Koster
Onderwijsgem.Venlo e
41:55
41:48
45
Dummy
Océ-Technologies B.V
41:55
41:53
46
Brahim Aghighai
Venlo
42:04
42:01
47
Ton Stikkelbroeck
Eindhoven
42:06
42:04
48
Mark Ramakers
Océ-Technologies B.V
42:08
42:07
49
Frederic Corneil
Bakkersland-Multivla
42:17
42:02
50
Niels Kos
Wervershoof
42:20
41:44
51
Jan Moors
Echt
42:25
42:20
52
Sjoerd Pieterse
Venlo
42:30
42:28
53
Paul Coppus
Horst
42:37
42:36
54
Marc Seuren
Venlo
42:39
42:34
55
Kevin van Gils
Veldhoven
42:43
42:23
56
Lewis van Splunteren
Amsterdam
42:48
42:46
57
Maurice van Sloun
Koenen en Co
42:55
42:40
58
Jean-Jacques Pirson
Maastricht
42:56
42:50
59
Arie Verhoeven
VOAB
43:02
43:01
60
Johan Wijnhoven
Grubbenvorst
43:10
43:07
61
Bas Basten
Gipmans Planten
43:19
43:15
62
Marc Rossel
Venlo
43:31
43:17
63
Jules Rayer
Arcen
43:32
43:18
64
Bert Vergoossen
ADL Groep
43:34
43:30
65
Dirk van Kempen
Steijl
43:37
43:31
66
Frank Triesch
Leolux Meubelfabrie
43:38
43:27
67
Maikel Waardenburg
Utrecht
43:38
43:20
68
Bart Cuypers
Onderwijsgem.Venlo e
43:47
43:38
69
Job Manders
AV Helden
43:51
43:47
70
Wim van de Biggelaar
Océ-Technologies B.V
43:55
43:50
71
Jeroen Bergman
ADL Groep
44:01
43:59
72
Bert van Wylick
Meterik
44:04
43:53
73
Gies Vorstermans
Nijmegen
44:25
43:47
74
Andre Szlanina
Venlo
44:26
44:16
75
Remko van den Rijken
Heythuysen
44:27
44:16
76
Tom van Daal
Zorgverzekeraar VGZ
44:29
44:15
77
Tim Metsemakers
Koenen en Co
44:39
44:33
78
Roel van Zeeland
Nijmegen
44:40
43:21
79
Alex Arts
Lutèce B.V.
44:45
44:38
80
Harry Rikkerink
Amsterdam
44:46
44:41
81
Fabian Girod
Fontys Hogescholen V
44:55
44:24
82
Marcel Verhaegh
Panningen
44:58
44:29
83
Martijn Aquarius
Reuver
45:01
44:54
84
Roy Janissen
ING Bank
45:03
44:51
85
Laurens Slaats
Landgraaf
45:11
45:02
86
Anselm van Sintfiet
Koenen en Co
45:11
44:07
87
Bart Linssen
ING Bank
45:14
44:56
88
Pieter Rampart
Roermond
45:15
45:07
89
Jur Vorbach
Baarlo Lb
45:18
45:13
90
Theo Peeters
Helden
45:18
45:13
91
Karel Küsters
Venlo
45:19
44:56
92
Tom Clabbers
Venlo
45:20
44:59
93
Daan van Lare
Blariacum College
45:20
44:40
94
Sten Peters
Blariacum College
45:20
44:40
95
Sebastiaan Verhaagh
Venlo
45:23
45:21
96
Peter Aerdts
ZON Support B.V.
45:24
45:17
97
Lucas Wegman
Venlo
45:27
45:03
98
Joost Wegman
Utrecht
45:29
45:05
99
Tom Langen
Koenen en Co
45:29
44:24
100
Mark Hafkamp
Hafkamp & Partners
45:40
44:55
101
Ted Beekman
WEIR Minerals Nether
45:43
45:34
102
Sjoerd Kalischnig
Bakkersland-Multivla
46:01
45:58
103
Alfons Schoenmakers
Heibloem
46:03
45:57
104
Van Berlo
America
46:14
46:04
105
Cor Lennertz
Loopservice.nl
46:26
46:18
106
Jan Vossen
Reuver
46:28
46:16
107
P Gerrits
Cuijk
46:33
46:23
108
Niels van Benthum
Cuijk
46:33
46:22
109
Theo Hendriks
Zorgverzekeraar VGZ
46:36
46:22
110
Ruud van den Ham
Venlo
46:36
45:55
111
Paul Kanters
Zorgverzekeraar VGZ
46:42
46:31
112
Leo Eggen
Landgraaf
46:48
46:40
113
Huib Noten
Venlo
46:50
46:46
114
David Schreurs
Roermond
46:51
46:19
115
Paul van Rijn
Venlo
46:57
46:43
116
Alex Diener
Schin op Geul
46:59
46:49
117
Jac Jeurissen
WEIR Minerals Nether
46:59
46:51
118
Jeroen Peeters
Baarlo Lb
47:03
46:12
119
Tim van Doorn
Venlo
47:07
45:15
120
Arno Niesen
Reuver
47:08
46:38
121
Marcel Demandt
Tegelen
47:09
46:34
122
Hein Boots
Zutphen
47:09
46:37
123
Robert van Boekel
Horst
47:10
47:05
124
Dick van Mierlo
Aeternus BV
47:13
46:55
125
Maarten van Bommel
Onderwijsgem.Venlo e
47:17
46:36
126
Frits Holtman
Tegelen
47:17
46:45
127
Marcel Peeters
Reuver
47:19
47:14
128
Tom Nagel
Venlo
47:20
46:57
129
Ralf Vermeer
Tilburg
47:20
46:57
130
Jos Schoenmakers
Malden
47:21
47:15
131
Ron Peters
Heythuysen
47:22
47:11
132
Jac van der Werf
ZON Support B.V.
47:28
46:50
133
Ger Lommen
Grubbenvorst
47:29
47:20
134
Heinz Drogt
Antares Woonservice
47:29
47:27
135
Rob Pingen
Tegelen
47:30
47:05
136
Lars Groot
Venlo
47:40
47:36
137
Sjef Wijnen
Elsloo Lb
47:44
46:20
138
Tom van der Velden
Gipmans Planten
47:51
47:47
139
Lauw Thijssen
Goch (GER)
47:56
47:44
140
Arno Reiniers
ZR Accountants en Ad
47:57
47:05
141
Joska Muijtjens
Zorggroep Noord-Limb
47:58
47:16
142
Job van Lier
ING Bank
48:00
47:47
143
Emanuel de Jesus Figue
Gipmans Planten
48:06
48:03
144
Bram Cuijpers
Hafkamp & Partners
48:08
47:24
145
Bas Smeets
Tegelen
48:21
47:07
146
Jan Wienhoven
Rabobank Venlo e.o.
48:24
46:41
147
Tom van Summeren
Baarlo Lb
48:24
47:33
148
Jan van den Berg
Sporting Boxmeer
48:28
48:15
149
Marcel Melgert
Heerlen
48:31
47:53
150
Henri Wolters
Meulenkamp Advocaten
48:39
47:55
151
Laurent Panders
Onderwijsgem.Venlo e
48:44
48:23
152
Roger Bauer
Seacon Logistics
48:48
46:47
153
Wim Lambeets
Scheuten
48:52
46:48
154
Frans Breuer
Tegelen
48:54
48:10
155
Paul Wijnen
Stichting Fundare
48:57
47:55
156
Peter Kok
Lutèce B.V.
49:01
47:47
157
Charles van Zanten
Venlo
49:05
47:47
158
Xander Muns
Antares Woonservice
49:05
48:59
159
Rob Berns
Koenen en Co
49:08
47:30
160
Rafael Alonso-Drenth
Venlo
49:12
48:57
161
Geert Brulot
Rotterdam
49:12
48:54
162
Rien van Heukelom
Onderwijsgem.Venlo e
49:15
48:53
163
Bart Peeters
Hengelo Ov
49:16
49:12
164
Emiel van Onna
Venlo
49:19
47:43
165
Rob Mans
Venlo
49:22
48:55
166
Mike Bongaerts
Scopias
49:22
49:08
167
Dirk Craenmehr
Randstad Rentree
49:23
49:17
168
Sacha Hauser
Arrow Electronics DL
49:36
49:29
169
Erik Te Baerts
Horst
49:37
49:34
170
Marcel Pleunis
Afferden Lb
49:39
48:23
171
Vincent Buwalda
Venray
49:39
48:25
172
Frank Reijans
ING Bank
49:40
49:21
173
Jan van den Heuvel
Meulenkamp Advocaten
49:44
49:02
174
Jelle Kusters
Leder International
49:45
48:56
175
Wilfred Beeks
Rhenus Wilmink B.V.
49:45
49:41
176
Walter Kluijt
Bakkersland-Multivla
49:45
49:29
177
Roy Schmitz
Bakkersland-Multivla
49:45
48:59
178
Jan Hendriks
Arrow Electronics DL
49:47
49:18
179
Bér Elie
WML
49:49
49:42
180
Ramon Michiels
Kusters Engineering
49:52
49:16
181
Ton Franssen
Reuver
49:52
49:52
182
René Geurts
AVV
49:53
49:37
183
Joost Hendrikx
Schiedam
49:54
49:31
184
Jan Muller
WorkSphere, a part o
49:56
47:52
185
Bart Hovens
Venlo
49:57
48:37
186
Bart Geraads
Gipmans Planten
49:58
48:18
187
Piet van der Zee
Echt
49:59
49:52
188
Gerard van Veldhoven
WorkSphere, a part o
50:00
48:01
189
Corné Smulders
Rabobank Venlo e.o.
50:01
48:19
190
Hans van der Zanden
Venlo
50:03
49:41
191
Ton Ezendam
Veenendaal
50:06
48:36
192
Timo Grimm
Rhenus Wilmink B.V.
50:08
49:38
193
Ton Reutelingsperger
Arcen
50:09
49:53
194
Marcel Hanneman
Kerkrade
50:11
48:19
195
Joop Coolen
Wijchen
50:11
50:07
196
Bart Jansen
Venlo
50:13
49:54
197
David Ryan
Grubbenvorst
50:14
49:34
198
Javier Montaner
Maastricht
50:18
49:12
199
Loek Janssen
Scopias
50:19
48:30
200
Mat Steegh
Grubbenvorst
50:24
49:59
201
Joris Huijs
Grubbenvorst
50:26
48:42
202
Ron Kruytzer
Sevenum
50:27
49:54
203
Marlon Lichtleitner
Onderwijsgem.Venlo e
50:31
50:06
204
Mark Grispen
VieCuriVitaal
50:32
50:13
205
Mark Upperman
Maasbree
50:39
50:27
206
Ed Claassens
Kronenberg
50:39
49:56
207
Paul Zuidberg
Venlo
50:40
50:05
208
Robert Keder
Venlo
50:40
50:05
209
Bart Vanmaris
Grubbenvorst
50:40
50:16
210
Rob Hovens
Steijl
50:42
49:57
211
Stefan Koopmans
Helden
50:44
50:18
212
Ben Janssen
Venlo
50:44
50:07
213
Henk Houthooft
Aeternus BV
50:45
50:07
214
Bart Hermans
Venray Regio
50:46
50:31
215
Ivo Terhaag
Venlo
50:46
49:47
216
Herm Pennings
Zorgverzekeraar VGZ
50:50
50:17
217
Ruud van Dijk
Belfeld
50:51
50:22
218
Job Zeijen
Deloitte
50:52
50:33
219
Arjan de Wit
Venlo
50:53
50:42
220
Wil Hendrix
Beesel
50:57
50:35
221
Robert Lommen
Venlo
51:03
50:38
222
Nieck Pouwels
Venlo
51:05
50:38
223
Ruud van den Heuvel
Antares Woonservice
51:13
50:19
224
Louis Hegemann
Antares Woonservice
51:14
50:19
225
Robert Peeters
Deloitte
51:17
50:56
226
Martijn Doornenbal
Hafkamp & Partners
51:21
50:37
227
Jeffrey Schreurs
Blariacum College
51:21
49:36
228
Gerard van Kruisbergen
Arcen
51:21
51:08
229
Peter de Swart
WorkSphere, a part o
51:22
49:18
230
Sven van den Ham
Belfeld
51:24
50:27
231
Bart van Veghel
Venlo
51:26
50:53
232
Leo Heijnen
Venlo
51:28
51:17
233
Ruud Korsten
AVV
51:29
51:13
234
Michel Bormans
Mechelen
51:30
50:57
235
Eric Wissingh
Venlo
51:32
50:13
236
Harry van Gerwen
Maastricht
51:34
50:42
237
Luuk van Gerwen
Venlo
51:34
50:14
238
Wim Harrewijn
Ysselsteyn Lb
51:36
50:51
239
Adri van Daal
Zorgverzekeraar VGZ
51:36
51:01
240
Patrick van den Boom
Venlo
51:40
50:49
241
Jo Reinhoud
Venlo
51:40
51:31
242
Harry Golsteijn
Echt
51:42
50:40
243
Joep Vestjens
Seacon Logistics
51:43
51:22
244
Danny Hillen
Gipmans Planten
51:44
51:40
245
M G M v d Hombergh
Venlo
51:44
51:18
246
Marcel van Vliet
Stichting Wel.kom
51:45
51:08
247
Paul van Ool
Merselo
51:45
50:24
248
Gerard Pieterse
Venlo
51:48
51:40
249
Jan Joosten
Baarlo Lb
51:51
51:39
250
Hein van Deursen
Zorggroep Noord-Limb
51:52
51:46
251
Bas Hosli
Lutèce B.V.
51:52
51:15
252
Axel Kryszat
Venray
51:53
50:58
253
Jan Kees van Woezik
Breda
51:54
50:59
254
Nick van Rijn
Venlo
51:57
50:57
255
Luc Coenen
Tegelen
52:02
51:51
256
Willem Koedam
Blitterswijck
52:04
51:28
257
Rick Beurskens
ING Bank
52:10
51:52
258
Paul Ewalts
Grubbenvorst
52:17
50:35
259
Ton van der Zanden
Cuijk
52:22
51:41
260
Lex Bakens
Venray
52:25
51:46
261
Herm Geraedts
Swalmen
52:26
50:35
262
Quino van Schaik
WoonlinQ
52:28
52:20
263
Wim Vannieuwenborgh
Oostrozebeke (BEL)
52:29
51:04
264
Roel Wienen
ZR Accountants en Ad
52:30
51:38
265
Rene Kok
Venlo
52:34
51:55
266
Remco Muller
Venlo
52:35
51:55
267
Roel Segers
Randstad Rentree
52:39
52:30
268
Ron Moonen
Heerlen
52:40
52:25
269
Rob Krebbers
Kusters Engineering
52:40
52:04
270
Theo Jakobs
Bakkersland-Multivla
52:43
52:04
271
Theo Mennen
Vlierden
52:44
51:35
272
Ralph Nieuwland
Sittard
52:45
51:40
273
Piet Faessen
Velden
52:47
52:25
274
Giel Huijbregts
Grubbenvorst
52:47
51:55
275
Theo Thurlings
Steijl
52:49
52:37
276
Marcel Ducroix
Leder International
52:50
52:02
277
Ger Rijkers
Mill
52:53
51:14
278
Sander Ruesink
Landgraaf
52:55
51:26
279
Rob Wilms
Roermond
52:55
52:32
280
Roy in het Zandt
Velden
52:58
52:53
281
Freek Goedhart
Gemert
52:59
52:28
282
Bart Knaapen
Elsloo Lb
53:00
51:37
283
Henny Rikers
Onderwijsgem.Venlo e
53:01
52:37
284
Erik Fox
Heeze
53:02
52:30
285
Jan Adams
Venlo
53:03
53:01
286
Henk Aarts
Grubbenvorst
53:04
52:23
287
John Relouw
Tegelen
53:04
52:11
288
Richard Kersten
Venlo
53:05
52:15
289
Ben Vos
Venlo
53:09
52:41
290
Sander van Beek
Tegelen
53:10
52:48
291
Stephan Koelen
Tegelen
53:12
51:55
292
Jos van Egmond
Venlo
53:15
52:46
293
Mimoun Boulbaroud
Onderwijsgem.Venlo e
53:20
52:38
294
Menno Zwart
Venlo
53:23
52:13
295
Dick van de Goor
Onderwijsgem.Venlo e
53:23
51:37
296
Frans Steijn
Hessisch Oldendorf (
53:24
53:16
297
Paul-Jan Heijnen
Maastricht
53:27
51:58
298
Loek Neve
Sporting Boxmeer
53:31
53:16
299
Robert van Lier
Reuver
53:33
51:54
300
Martien Gielen
Venlo
53:34
53:19
301
Bas Hein
Grubbenvorst
53:37
52:29
302
Ali Kaya
Tegelen
53:38
53:28
303
Savé Heinen
Reuver
53:41
52:02
304
Klaus Welters
Mönchengladbach (GER
53:44
51:54
305
Pieter den Haan
Tegelen
53:46
52:15
306
Meindert Flikkema
Amersfoort
53:50
53:33
307
Robert Bopp
ING Bank
53:50
53:36
308
Henk Stolk
Bergen Lb
53:51
52:09
309
Wil op het Roodt
Gemeente Weert
53:52
52:11
310
Cor Verhaegh
Velden
53:52
53:29
311
Huub Geraedts
Venlo
53:55
53:07
312
René van der Putten
Tegelen
53:55
52:59
313
Richard van Waaijenbur
Scopias
53:56
53:45
314
Niels Groot
Venlo
53:59
53:54
315
Maurice van Nieuwenbor
Steijl
54:02
53:50
316
Niek Peeters
Venlo
54:04
52:23
317
Karel Campers
Swalmen
54:04
53:29
318
John Holthuysen
Venlo
54:06
53:18
319
Marcel Heuvelmans
Venlo
54:07
53:40
320
Chris van Zoest
Venlo
54:07
53:18
321
William Vercoulen
Rhenus Wilmink B.V.
54:09
53:39
322
Michael Ohlendorf
Wentorf A.S. (GER)
54:12
53:35
323
Jos Gitmans
Hauzer & Partners B.
54:13
54:06
324
Mark Ooijen
WorkSphere, a part o
54:14
52:13
325
Andre Spillekom
Maasbree
54:17
53:32
326
Bart Vrients
Venlo
54:19
53:43
327
Frans `t Hoen
Stichting Fundare
54:21
53:40
328
Rob Beckers
WML
54:22
52:39
329
Alex Grubben
Horst
54:24
54:08
330
Raymond Peeters
Rabobank Venlo e.o.
54:25
52:43
331
Sido Guyt
Sittard
54:26
54:10
332
Paul Jansen
Venlo
54:33
54:16
333
Jos Wanten
Onderwijsgem.Venlo e
54:34
54:13
334
Piet van den Hombergh
Kessel Lb
54:35
54:09
335
Jeroen Coopmans
Baarlo Lb
54:35
53:50
336
Marc Pieters
Bakkersland-Multivla
54:39
54:26
337
Bas van Veghel
Bakkersland-Multivla
54:39
54:25
338
Sylvain Megard
Horst
54:39
53:53
339
HWH Geraeds
Reuver
54:42
53:44
340
Ralph Wijnands
ZR Accountants en Ad
54:42
53:50
341
Stephan Hendriks
Venlo
54:47
54:39
342
Roel Nelissen
Venlo
54:50
54:02
343
Stefan Smets
Venlo
54:52
54:27
344
Marcel Damen
Venlo
54:52
53:54
345
Joost Geurts
Onderwijsgem.Venlo e
54:56
53:14
346
Mat Laugs
Venlo
54:57
54:34
347
Marc Aerts
Lutèce B.V.
54:58
53:45
348
Paul van Deijnen
Blitterswijck
54:59
54:22
349
Chrit de Koning
Onderwijsgem.Venlo e
55:01
54:38
350
Peter Schoeber
Arcen
55:01
53:41
351
Roger Leurs
Helmond
55:05
55:02
352
Harry van der Heyden
Bakkersland-Multivla
55:07
54:51
353
Ruud van Mil
Venray
55:07
53:53
354
Thijs Biard
Venlo
55:09
53:55
355
Jan Cox
Scheuten
55:11
54:00
356
Gar Willemsen
Kessel Lb
55:11
54:26
357
Siggi Neu
Rhenus Wilmink B.V.
55:12
54:42
358
Simon Wegert
Fontys Hogescholen V
55:12
54:30
359
Philipp Rawe
Fontys Hogescholen V
55:12
54:30
360
Theo Brouwer
WoonlinQ
55:13
55:06
361
Jack van den Heuvel
Venlo
55:13
54:56
362
Jean Paul Kurris
Ede
55:14
54:46
363
Koen Bouckaert
Tervuren (BEL)
55:15
53:28
364
Hans Ebus
Rhenus Wilmink B.V.
55:16
54:46
365
Christophe Deschamps
Knokke Heist (BEL)
55:20
53:56
366
Dre van Vulpen
Venlo
55:22
53:21
367
Arnd Callies
Arrow Electronics DL
55:24
55:04
368
Herman Peters
Arcen
55:28
55:13
369
Maarten van der Zanden
Helmond
55:30
54:59
370
Theo Verheijen
Steyl
55:32
54:37
371
Paul Stelder
Antares Woonservice
55:33
54:40
372
Arno de Regt
Venlo
55:34
54:45
373
Maurice Janssen
ING Bank
55:36
55:17
374
Mat van Delden
Deloitte
55:37
55:16
375
Leon Cox
Loopservice.nl
55:38
55:03
376
Pieter Jansen
Breda
55:43
55:16
377
Jos Baijens
WorkSphere, a part o
55:44
53:38
378
Wim Nijskens
Waterschap Peel en M
55:47
54:52
379
Perry van den Hoef
Venlo
55:49
55:46
380
Peter Kerkhoffs
Panningen
55:50
54:24
381
Hans van Erp
Venlo
55:51
55:24
382
Boy Alberts
Blariacum College
55:52
54:09
383
Guilherme Mozzato de P
Eygelshoven
55:54
53:57
384
Charles Kreekel
Hafkamp & Partners
55:56
55:12
385
Ivo van Galen
Baarlo Lb
55:56
54:53
386
Dion Dresschers
Helmond
55:57
55:51
387
Wiel Pelzer
Kerkrade
56:01
54:05
388
Theo Ratering
Gemeente Weert
56:01
54:17
389
Rik Kursten
ZR Accountants en Ad
56:02
55:11
390
Hans Eijsermans
Kloetinge
56:04
55:19
391
Peer van Tuil
Bakkersland-Multivla
56:05
55:52
392
Jeu Hayen
Echt
56:06
55:04
393
Chris van de Zandt
Blariacum College
56:09
54:24
394
Rob Keulers
Kerkrade
56:10
56:01
395
Jorik Bos
Venlo
56:13
54:27
396
Mark van Sundert
Venray
56:13
55:01
397
Niels Olde Riekerink
Maastricht
56:13
55:07
398
Pascal Holthuijsen
Venlo
56:17
55:00
399
Wim Swinckels
Steijl
56:19
54:58
400
Richard Klein
Venlo
56:19
55:02
401
Chris Tomassen
Venlo
56:23
55:47
402
Bauke Eekma
Molenhoek Lb
56:24
55:45
403
Loek van den Munckhof
Venlo
56:26
55:50
404
Frank van de Pasch
Leolux Meubelfabrie
56:27
55:13
405
Eric Melissen
Venlo
56:27
55:23
406
Paul Lucker
Steijl
56:30
55:36
407
Morad Aoune
Geleen
56:31
55:02
408
Arnold van Hoof
Grubbenvorst
56:33
56:01
409
Arjan Kuiper
Leder International
56:36
55:48
410
Pieter Kegel
Baarlo Lb
56:38
55:03
411
Ferd Geerlings
Reuver
56:45
54:45
412
Peter Hendrikx
Onderwijsgem.Venlo e
56:49
55:29
413
Bert Schreurs
Venlo
56:53
56:12
414
Eric de Waele
Altenberge (GER)
56:56
55:04
415
Jos Verheijen
Venlo
56:57
55:20
416
Hans Jacobs
Zorgverzekeraar VGZ
57:04
56:03
417
Wil Cox
Venlo
57:04
56:41
418
Andy Gielen
Baarlo Lb
57:08
56:05
419
Guido Albers
Velden
57:08
55:52
420
Marc Theelen
Venlo
57:10
55:50
421
Louis ter Huurne
Oosterbeek
57:11
55:41
422
Ivo Faashen
Caesar
57:12
55:26
423
Jean Slangen
Zuidstaete
57:13
56:11
424
Wil Verbeek
Velden
57:16
55:59
425
Han Bloemendal
Venlo
57:17
56:19
426
Gé van Heijster
Kronenberg
57:18
56:48
427
Ronald Butenaers
WoonlinQ
57:19
57:13
428
Fred Kroon
Kerkrade
57:21
55:25
429
Luuk Bongers
Baarlo Lb
57:24
57:11
430
Ruud Christis
Venlo
57:28
55:43
431
Gé Schoester
Maasbree
57:28
56:20
432
Twan Joosten
Venlo
57:32
56:43
433
Louis ter Beek
Velden
57:33
57:21
434
Geert Dijkstra
Veenendaal
57:34
56:04
435
Henk van der Donk
Veldhoven
57:41
56:51
436
Herman Jacobs
Belfeld
57:48
57:14
437
Lars Bakker
Tilburg
57:48
56:10
438
Dion Rutten
Eygelshoven
57:48
56:58
439
Jan Janssen
Velden
57:50
57:02
440
John Pingen
Venlo
57:50
57:03
441
Ralph Wijers
West Plant Limburg B
57:54
55:58
442
Henk Stiphout
Onderwijsgem.Venlo e
57:58
56:11
443
Jos Tissen
West Plant Limburg B
58:03
56:08
444
Jan van Haren
Scheuten
58:04
56:42
445
Chris Pijpers
Tegelen
58:05
57:50
446
Pelle Ramachers
Born
58:10
56:43
447
Theo Jeurninck
Bakkersland-Multivla
58:10
57:23
448
Leon Lenssen
Reuver
58:10
56:43
449
Wim Peters
Venlo
58:13
56:41
450
Len Gielen
Seacon Logistics
58:13
57:51
451
Paul Derkx
Venlo
58:15
56:56
452
Loek Veeger
Venlo
58:20
57:57
453
Koen van Elst
Venlo
58:21
57:11
454
Roel Alsters
Grubbenvorst
58:23
57:12
455
Aloysius Klus
Brunssum
58:23
56:27
456
Twan Kolenberg
Bakkersland-Multivla
58:24
58:08
457
Piet Christians
Reuver
58:25
56:58
458
Xander Boers
Grubbenvorst
58:27
57:16
459
Marco Holthuijsen
Venlo
58:29
57:12
460
Guus Tielen
Veghel
58:30
57:32
461
Jan Schouren
Onderwijsgem.Venlo e
58:33
57:52
462
Frans ter Horst
Zuidstaete
58:33
57:31
463
Huub Essers
Landgraaf
58:37
56:47
464
Terry Augusteyns
Cuijk
58:38
57:01
465
Ton van der Heijden
Mierlo
58:38
57:38
466
Mart Versleijen
Zuidstaete
58:39
58:25
467
Alberto Erriu
Zuidstaete
58:39
58:26
468
Frank Hanegraaf
Venlo
58:40
57:42
469
Dirk Callaert
Sint-Niklaas (BEL)
58:44
56:54
470
Gerard Roes
Bakkersland-Multivla
58:50
58:35
471
Henk Vossen
Tegelen
58:54
57:58
472
Erwin Vesseur
Tegelen
58:57
58:23
473
Jan Trienekens
Venlo
58:59
58:50
474
Jacques Manders
Venlo
59:03
58:05
475
Bern Daniëls
Tegelen
59:03
57:47
476
Nick Janssen
Maasbree
59:05
58:05
477
Peter Verbraeken
Arrow Electronics DL
59:10
58:00
478
Stan Vrients
Onderwijsgem.Venlo e
59:13
58:36
479
Nico van Loon
Venlo
59:18
58:24
480
Jos Aquina
Venlo
59:18
58:46
481
Guido Ernst
Horst
59:18
58:28
482
Erik van Rooij
Roermond
59:25
57:57
483
Johan Berden
Venray
59:26
57:59
484
Edwin Bastian
Deloitte
59:26
59:05
485
P Jacobs
Venlo
59:26
58:39
486
Roel Schmitz
Venlo
59:27
57:59
487
Joost Craenen
Deloitte
59:27
59:07
488
Rob Hodselmans
Amsterdam
59:28
58:21
489
Lucien Breuers
Venlo
59:35
58:46
490
Hans Blok
Spijkenisse
59:38
58:04
491
Ferry van der Donk
Eindhoven
59:39
58:50
492
Henk Westhuis
Vlijmen
59:39
58:03
493
Andre van der Pol
Tegelen
59:40
58:52
494
Hans van Elven
Swalmen
59:47
59:04
495
Erik Pouwels
Venlo
59:47
58:12
496
Frans Kappel
Venlo
59:49
58:08
497
René Aelmans
Koenen en Co
59:50
57:47
498
Hans Kerchman
Triathlon
59:51
58:58
499
Eugene Huveneers
Panningen
59:59
59:31
500
Patrick Houquet
Rumst (BEL)
1:00:07
58:21
501
Ronald Hazeleger
VieCardio
1:00:10
58:12
502
Ron Schmeitz
WEIR Minerals Nether
1:00:21
1:00:13
503
Marc van Bussel
Venlo
1:00:23
59:30
504
Torsten Evers
Grefrath (GER)
1:00:27
59:37
505
Axel Hovestad
ZON Support B.V.
1:00:33
59:56
506
Nob Gerards
Roermond
1:00:36
59:02
507
Angelo de Bock
Venlo
1:00:36
1:00:07
508
Dave Zwarts
Scheuten
1:00:40
59:17
509
Twan Hendrikx
Venlo
1:00:42
59:56
510
Jo Janssen
Cadier en Keer
1:00:42
58:52
511
Jan Groot
Venlo
1:00:43
1:00:14
512
Alfred Paarlberg
Waterschap Peel en M
1:00:43
59:50
513
Rinus de Joode
Leder International
1:00:48
1:00:00
514
Andreas Grün
Fontys Hogescholen V
1:00:57
59:22
515
Hank Princen
Geldrop
1:00:57
1:00:57
516
Bas Timmermans
Tegelen
1:00:58
1:00:39
517
Frans-Jan Brouwer
Venlo
1:01:00
59:21
518
Hans van der Valk
Waterschap Peel en M
1:01:07
1:01:01
519
Rob den Dekker
Venlo
1:01:08
1:00:13
520
Mat Korsten
Onderwijsgem.Venlo e
1:01:17
59:24
521
Bert Oord
Beesel
1:01:20
59:45
522
Piet Hermans
Gemeente Weert
1:01:26
59:42
523
Bernd Steinmann
Venlo
1:01:26
1:00:20
524
Peter van den Beuken
Panningen
1:01:28
59:32
525
Harry Pouwels
Venlo
1:01:39
1:01:10
526
Fred Heeman
Venlo
1:01:40
1:00:06
527
Bart Tonies
Waterschap Peel en M
1:01:42
1:00:43
528
Wim Clabbers
Venlo
1:01:47
59:41
529
Tim Schreurs
Venlo
1:01:48
59:50
530
Herman Bossink
Scheuten
1:01:50
1:00:28
531
Peter Nijssen
AV Helden
1:01:50
59:53
532
Peter Decroos
Ieper (BEL)
1:01:53
59:59
533
Hans van Rens
Bakkersland-Multivla
1:02:00
1:01:03
534
Martijn Erbel
Meulenkamp Advocaten
1:02:05
1:01:19
535
Twan Baeten
Venlo
1:02:07
1:01:34
536
F Borghouts
Venlo
1:02:07
1:01:03
537
Maarten Theulen
Seacon Logistics
1:02:08
1:00:11
538
John Rutten
Venray
1:02:13
1:01:01
539
Lars van Gerven
Horst
1:02:19
1:01:06
540
Fenno Zwik
Tegelen
1:02:32
1:01:13
541
Leo Berns
Koenen en Co
1:02:35
1:00:56
542
Ruud Verbeek
Baarlo Lb
1:02:36
1:01:09
543
Mat Tomlow
Venlo
1:02:37
1:01:05
544
Pieter Sanders
Eindhoven
1:02:39
1:00:50
545
Jos Bongers
Maasbracht
1:02:45
1:02:33
546
Hans Ploum
Venlo
1:02:45
1:01:10
547
Roland Meuter
Swalmen
1:02:49
1:00:56
548
Barry Jaspers
Venlo
1:02:49
1:02:05
549
Albert Dahmen
Sint Odilienberg
1:02:54
1:02:36
550
Rens Denessen
Tegelen
1:03:04
1:02:30
551
Fer Lamers
Venlo
1:03:05
1:02:43
552
Joop Schmitz
Venlo
1:03:06
1:03:01
553
Wieke Grubben
West Plant Limburg B
1:03:07
1:01:11
554
Jan Stoffelen
Waterschap Peel en M
1:03:14
1:02:18
555
Frans van Oers
West Plant Limburg B
1:03:17
1:01:21
556
Willem Bartels
Venlo
1:03:36
1:01:46
557
John de Bock
Venlo
1:03:38
1:03:09
558
Thei Meulenberg
Koenen en Co
1:03:39
1:03:24
559
Ed de Reuver
Venlo
1:03:47
1:01:53
560
Roy Vervoort
WEIR Minerals Nether
1:03:48
1:03:18
561
Mat Muijres
Vlaminckx & Sanders
1:03:59
1:02:52
562
Ralf Hoppe
1:04:01
1:02:24
563
Andre Kuijpers
Leder International
1:04:13
1:03:25
564
Richard Riedel
Leolux Meubelfabrie
1:04:13
1:02:30
565
Stefan Mertens
Koenen en Co
1:04:14
1:02:37
566
Huub Vercoulen
Venlo
1:04:18
1:02:21
567
Geert Roox
Venlo
1:04:18
1:02:21
568
Wiel Hendrickx
Venlo
1:04:18
1:02:21
569
Johan Voeten
Venlo
1:04:20
1:02:22
570
Mat Sloesen
Venlo
1:04:28
1:03:08
571
Jack Smulders
Eindhoven
1:04:30
1:02:42
572
Guus Coppus
Lutèce B.V.
1:04:42
1:03:30
573
Wiel Rouleaux
Stichting Fundare
1:04:44
1:03:41
574
Leo Heunen
Venlo
1:04:44
1:03:23
575
Jeroen van Dijk
Grubbenvorst
1:04:57
1:03:46
576
Joep Steinhage
Zorgverzekeraar VGZ
1:05:04
1:03:36
577
Ralf Brüll
Koenen en Co
1:05:15
1:03:37
578
Stef Vannisselroij
Venlo
1:05:15
1:04:06
579
Chris Lamboo
Roermond
1:05:19
1:03:17
580
Marco Bogers
Koenen en Co
1:05:24
1:03:45
581
Bart Kranen
Koenen en Co
1:05:24
1:03:45
582
Jacques Noordermeer
Koenen en Co
1:05:25
1:04:49
583
Stan van Gendt
Arcen
1:05:25
1:04:10
584
Bert Hegger
Venlo
1:05:30
1:04:30
585
Patrick Limpens
Zuidstaete
1:05:32
1:05:19
586
Ernest Hoen
Culemborg
1:05:33
1:03:24
587
Jan Gerits
Scopias
1:05:44
1:04:46
588
Roel Hoeijmakers
ZON Support B.V.
1:05:49
1:05:41
589
Suresh Bansidhar
ZON Support B.V.
1:05:49
1:05:40
590
Pieter Tomaula
Venlo
1:05:52
1:04:19
591
Yahel Kirshner
Venlo
1:05:54
1:04:05
592
Daniël Friede
Zorggroep Noord-Limb
1:05:59
1:05:24
593
Giel Derks
Heythuysen
1:06:02
1:04:41
594
Marcel Schoenmakers
Venlo
1:06:14
1:04:08
595
Job van Beuzekom
Venlo
1:06:25
1:04:27
596
Geert Titulaer
Venray
1:06:30
1:06:02
597
Ton Moonen
Maasbree
1:06:32
1:05:24
598
Ge van den Ham
Venlo
1:06:35
1:04:46
599
Startnummer 6341
1:06:42
1:06:10
600
Twan van Vugt
Hauzer & Partners B.
1:07:01
1:06:53
601
Paul Lenders
Venlo
1:07:07
1:06:30
602
René Cuijpers
Heel
1:07:07
1:06:27
603
Arthur van Leeuwen
Venlo
1:07:24
1:05:51
604
Wiebe Mulder
Breda
1:07:28
1:05:25
605
Frederick Geertman
Breda
1:07:28
1:05:25
606
Pim de Weijer
Tilburg
1:07:43
1:05:41
607
Jos de Haas
Eindhoven
1:07:46
1:05:47
608
Raymond Reumkens
Maasbree
1:07:56
1:06:29
609
Ruud van Heijningen
's-Gravenhage
1:08:06
1:06:53
610
Ronald Bastiaens
Elsloo Lb
1:08:12
1:06:14
611
Geppo Moesker
Venlo
1:08:17
1:07:04
612
Jurgen Niemeijer
WorkSphere, a part o
1:08:19
1:06:20
613
Olvi van Liempt
Reuver
1:08:34
1:07:13
614
Joan Westendorff
Reuvers
1:08:37
1:07:40
615
Peter Thissen
Venlo
1:08:37
1:07:39
616
Piet-Hein Berden
Venlo
1:08:51
1:08:25
617
Frank de Bruin
Kapel Avezaath
1:10:00
1:08:15
618
Henry Walboomers
Venlo
1:10:08
1:09:03
619
Herman Jansen
Venlo
1:10:09
1:08:21
620
Bart Cup
Tegelen
1:10:09
1:08:38
621
Jac Bull
Zorggroep Noord-Limb
1:10:12
1:09:25
622
Jeroen Peters
Landgraaf
1:10:13
1:08:16
623
Lou Gommans
Venlo
1:10:16
1:08:28
624
Jef Schmetz
Heerlen
1:10:35
1:08:40
625
Loek Hermans
Koenen en Co
1:10:53
1:08:49
626
John Kessels
Koenen en Co
1:10:59
1:08:55
627
(E Vonken)
Imtech Maintenance
1:11:19
1:11:19
628
Maarten Sannen
Venlo
1:11:20
1:10:47
629
Carlo Vercoulen
Venlo
1:11:46
1:10:47
630
Herm Pollux
Venlo
1:12:03
1:11:32
631
Sieno Perton
Venlo
1:12:09
1:10:48
632
Frans Vercoulen
Stichting Fundare
1:13:12
1:12:09
633
Erik Hoving
Venlo
1:13:35
1:11:51
634
Roger Peulen
Heerlen
1:14:06
1:12:17
635
Joost Vanhoutte
Otegem (BEL)
1:14:07
1:12:31
636
Ward van Oyen
Venlo
1:14:20
1:13:11
637
Herman Detillon
Tegelen
1:14:59
1:13:35
638
Wiel Leenders
Venlo
1:15:41
1:14:12
639
Henk van Beersen
Bakkersland-Multivla
1:16:22
1:15:25
640
(E Vonken)
Imtech Maintenance
1:18:32
1:18:32
641
Frits Beulen
Venlo
1:19:40
1:18:05
642
Jan Nieuwland
Landgraaf
1:20:27
1:18:29
643
Bert van Stiphout
Bakkersland-Multivla
1:23:51
1:22:55
644
Markus Leven
Düsseldorf (GER)
1:25:00
1:23:26
V, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Richelle Vlenterie
Océ-Technologies B.V
41:00
40:58
2
Suzan Ruijters
Caesar
41:52
41:50
3
Sarah Kloney
Imtech Maintenance
42:52
42:52
4
Judith van Leeuwen
Maastricht
44:03
43:38
5
Jeanette Vlenterie
Zorggroep Noord-Limb
44:08
44:06
6
Ingrid Boink
Clytoneus
44:19
44:10
7
Elles Beumers
Breda
44:49
44:24
8
Gertie Beurskens
Zorggroep Noord-Limb
45:00
44:54
9
Julia Dahmen
Roermond
45:02
45:01
10
Els Mulder
Bakkersland-Multivla
45:48
45:33
11
Sandy Schmidt
Venlo
46:06
46:01
12
Ingrid Zegers
Maastricht
46:41
46:37
13
Marieke Derikx
Reuver
47:32
47:04
14
Melanie Witzel
Nijmegen
47:34
46:52
15
Carla Jacobs
ING Bank
47:45
47:28
16
Miranda Sterk
ING Bank
47:45
47:29
17
Cécile Cootjans
Venlo
48:10
47:32
18
Yvonne Bouten
VieCuriVitaal
49:17
49:13
19
Ine Eijdems
Zorggroep Noord-Limb
49:23
48:55
20
Marianne Elshof
Zorggroep Noord-Limb
49:42
49:15
21
Marihueel Bloemers
Eindhoven
49:47
49:47
22
Mirella Vlenterie
Océ-Technologies B.V
49:51
49:48
23
Vivian Jaspers
Venlo
49:59
49:21
24
Sandra Gybels
Randstad Rentree
49:59
49:51
25
Vivian Hendrikx
Nijmegen
50:00
49:18
26
Simone Faassen
Scopias
50:22
50:17
27
Marian Rijksen
Kessel Lb
50:23
49:51
28
Debbie Langelaan
Eindhoven
50:31
50:31
29
Roelie Nolet
Venlo
50:33
50:19
30
Nancy Kemps
Scopias
50:38
50:33
31
Suzan Lemmen
Hauzer & Partners B.
50:41
50:34
32
Mieke van Horen
Onderwijsgem.Venlo e
51:00
50:35
33
Marga van de Heijen
Océ-Technologies B.V
51:26
51:20
34
Eefje Sieben
Venlo
51:32
50:42
35
Aimée Receveur
Venlo
51:32
51:20
36
Janneke Velmans
Loopservice.nl
51:39
51:13
37
Lucienne Woltering
Venlo
51:49
51:29
38
Kirsten Schipper
Maastricht
51:54
50:48
39
Charlotte Coopmans
Baarlo Lb
51:55
51:10
40
Ria Peels
Scopias
52:15
52:00
41
Karlijn Loock
De Komeet
52:18
51:27
42
Maria-Kristina Vernier
Steijl
52:30
52:03
43
Margo Arts-v d Oetelaa
Waterschap Peel en M
52:53
51:59
44
Josee Spillekom
Maasbree
53:03
52:17
45
Joyce Xhofleer
Venlo
53:26
52:36
46
Karin Bouten
Zorggroep Noord-Limb
53:31
52:48
47
Renee Peeters
Venlo
53:39
52:52
48
Marjo Wilmer-Peeters
ING Bank
53:42
53:24
49
Stella Janssen
Venlo
53:53
53:20
50
Esther Waeyen
Roggel
53:56
53:00
51
Janneke Klerken
Sprint
53:57
53:31
52
Wendy Laumen
Wellerlooi
54:00
53:52
53
Anja Maas
Venray
54:03
52:12
54
Froukje Peeters
Venlo
54:04
53:37
55
Anke Jacobs
Steijl
54:04
53:45
56
Fenna Bongers
Baarlo Lb
54:05
53:20
57
Diana Mouton
Herten
54:30
54:12
58
Lily-Anne Smeets
ING Bank
54:31
54:14
59
Marjolijn Vogelsangs
Tilburg
54:31
53:18
60
Els Willems
WEIR Minerals Nether
54:33
53:33
61
Joke Magielse
Tegelen
54:43
54:36
62
Ingrid Grönefeld
Venlo
54:46
54:26
63
Marjan Kuypers
Bakkersland-Multivla
54:49
54:36
64
Marlie Jacobs
Steijl
54:49
54:31
65
Fieke Cammaert
Swift Atletiek
54:51
54:00
66
Janneke Peeters
Venlo
54:52
54:36
67
Bonnie de Brouwer
Venlo
54:54
54:37
68
Vivianne van der Elsen
Venlo
54:54
54:37
69
Félice Klaren
Venlo
54:55
54:15
70
José van Rensen
Venlo
54:56
54:37
71
Marjo Heijsters
Venlo
55:02
53:54
72
Yvonne op de Laak
Venlo
55:05
55:00
73
Marion Nissen
Venlo
55:12
55:07
74
Saskia Thijssen
Venlo
55:13
54:54
75
Gerrie Kurris
Ede
55:14
54:45
76
Jacqueline Timmermans
Venlo
55:20
53:56
77
Sandra Schreuder
Nijmegen
55:23
54:21
78
Nicole Heesen
Leunen
55:24
53:54
79
Karin van Veggel
Hauzer & Partners B.
55:26
55:17
80
Ellen Hawinkels
Steijl
55:29
55:22
81
Toos van der Zanden
Helmond
55:29
55:00
82
Monique Munten
Steijl
55:29
53:30
83
Joyce van Mosseveld
Venlo
55:34
54:44
84
Anita Kuijpers
Achilles-Top
55:50
53:54
85
Wendy van de Velden
Stichting Fundare
55:51
54:48
86
Kitty Boermans
Venlo
55:55
54:55
87
Mieke Gorissen
Venlo
55:58
55:18
88
Lilian Aben
Zorggroep Noord-Limb
56:06
55:20
89
Miranda Knoops
WoonlinQ
56:07
56:00
90
Anouk Smith
Venlo
56:14
55:15
91
Marjolein van Appeldor
Venlo
56:17
55:17
92
Kristie de Wilde
Venlo
56:20
56:11
93
Marleen Desmet
Lauwe (BEL)
56:20
54:45
94
Inge van Eil-Martherus
Venlo
56:21
55:15
95
Yvonne Fransman
AVV
56:24
55:39
96
Mei-fen Timmermans
Broekhuizenvorst
56:29
56:19
97
Ingrid Houtakkers
Kessel Lb
56:29
55:22
98
Hedwig van Ras
Meterik
56:33
55:09
99
Carla Verveer
Wanssum
56:43
55:28
100
Marga van Dijck
Venray
56:43
55:28
101
Oda van Deursen
Venlo
56:44
55:34
102
Judith Gunthardt
Venlo
56:44
56:18
103
Janet van Gemert
Zorggroep Noord-Limb
56:45
56:02
104
Pauline Poeth
Steijl
56:46
55:09
105
Carin Gitmans
Tegelen
56:47
56:19
106
Leonie Paulis
Swift Atletiek
56:54
55:55
107
Martien op den Velde
Utrecht
56:56
55:51
108
Judith van Geldorp
Weert
56:58
56:21
109
Gaby Verhalle-Gielen
Venray
56:59
55:23
110
Annie Joosten
Zorggroep Noord-Limb
57:06
55:42
111
Wendy Janssen-Muris
Venlo
57:06
56:40
112
Ilse Coonen
Echt
57:06
56:04
113
Marion Verschaeren
Venlo
57:13
55:41
114
Marianne Bloemendal
Tegelen
57:17
56:20
115
Gerda Eggen
Landgraaf
57:21
55:26
116
Miriam van Gog
Asten
57:34
57:15
117
Heidy Elsinghorst
Nijmegen
57:39
56:22
118
Ellen Mulleneers
Randstad Rentree
57:39
57:31
119
Kristel Mulders
Hafkamp & Partners
57:45
57:02
120
Peggy Vek
Landgraaf
57:48
56:58
121
Olga Vandewall
Wanssum
57:49
57:13
122
Marianne vd Mosselaer
AV Helden
57:49
55:54
123
Willeke Geurts
Horst
57:51
57:47
124
Carolien Steegs
Bakkersland-Multivla
57:55
56:58
125
Maud Simons
Venlo
57:55
57:00
126
Ellen Bongers
Baarlo Lb
57:56
57:26
127
Saskia Boink
Born
57:59
56:33
128
Rudy van Gerven
Steijl
58:02
56:24
129
Katja Götzinger
Venlo
58:04
57:32
130
Mary Helsloot
Venlo
58:08
56:32
131
Margriet Peeters
Bakkersland-Multivla
58:11
57:15
132
Linda Dekker
Deloitte
58:12
56:56
133
Christian Simons
Venlo
58:16
57:05
134
Jelske Wilmer
Venlo
58:18
56:52
135
Jet Joris
Haelen
58:28
57:44
136
Inge van der Lande
Venlo
58:36
57:36
137
Sanne Pennings
Venlo
58:36
57:29
138
Susan Derckx
Venlo
58:40
57:42
139
Annemie Gommans
Belfeld
58:41
57:45
140
Marleen Steegs
Venlo
58:43
58:23
141
Jana Budinova
Steijl
58:43
57:19
142
Melanie Faessen
Venlo
58:53
58:03
143
Moniek Leijsten
Venlo
58:54
58:54
144
Loes Nijssen-Julicher
Beesel
58:55
57:36
145
Heleen Janssen
Venlo
58:55
57:51
146
Catherine Raaijmaakers
Tilburg
58:55
57:27
147
Bettie van de Venn
Venlo
58:56
57:48
148
Marijn Friesen
Belfeld
59:06
58:14
149
Karlijn Jaspers
Venlo
59:08
58:29
150
Wilma Peulen
Venlo
59:12
58:44
151
Hetty Trommelen
Den Bosch
59:15
58:39
152
Marion Schreurs
Venlo
59:16
57:51
153
Gertie Vos
Venlo
59:16
58:50
154
Nelly Schutte
Reuver
59:16
57:59
155
Leonie Berden
Onderwijsgem.Venlo e
59:18
58:42
156
Simone Traa
Venlo
59:20
58:56
157
Hanneke Denissen
Venlo
59:20
58:16
158
Marianne van Mil
Venray
59:20
58:08
159
Hanneke van Steenkiste
Venlo
59:22
58:55
160
Annette van Kleef
Venlo
59:25
58:18
161
Evelien Wiersma
Stichting Fundare
59:26
58:24
162
Maud Aquina
Venlo
59:27
58:57
163
Marie-Jose de Rooij
Venlo
59:28
58:21
164
Marlie Janssen
Venlo
59:30
58:30
165
Heleen Vaartjes
Brunssum
59:33
59:08
166
Mary Vaartjes
Deurningen
59:35
59:11
167
Tatana Piszczkova
Velden
59:37
58:16
168
Ruth Brauer
Belfeld
59:40
58:02
169
Femke Langenkamp
Velden
59:42
57:51
170
Josefien Loock
Bergen Lb
59:44
58:54
171
Ineke Maessen
Helden
59:44
59:18
172
Marjo Gielen
Helden
59:45
59:18
173
Renske Hermans
Blariacum College
59:45
58:01
174
Anjo Renkens
Blariacum College
59:45
58:01
175
Christel Knoops
Waterschap Peel en M
59:46
58:47
176
Nellie Nijssen
Hellevoetsluis
59:48
58:18
177
Nicolle Timmermans
Maria Hoop
59:50
58:06
178
Anzella den Haan
Tegelen
59:51
58:18
179
Mirjam Peeters
Venlo
59:54
58:40
180
Lilian Heger-Camps
Waterschap Peel en M
59:54
58:55
181
Monique Jagtenberg
Onderwijsgem.Venlo e
59:54
58:10
182
Mien Brueren
Baarlo Lb
59:59
58:55
183
Marjolein van der Stee
Bakkersland-Multivla
1:00:00
59:04
184
Adri Vos
Venlo
1:00:00
58:36
185
Els Hendriks
Venlo
1:00:01
59:05
186
Veronique Martens
Venlo
1:00:02
58:37
187
Ellen Jeurissen
Lutèce B.V.
1:00:03
58:48
188
Marion Cuenen
Horst
1:00:03
58:48
189
Suzanne ten Have
Den Bosch
1:00:09
58:12
190
Debby Hazeleger
VieCardio
1:00:13
58:15
191
Hanneke Dings-van Ewij
Baarlo Lb
1:00:15
59:36
192
Yvonne Caris
Tegelen
1:00:19
59:54
193
Milou Korsten
Venlo.
1:00:22
58:29
194
Tanja van Ham
Tegelen
1:00:23
1:00:16
195
Annelies `t Hoen
Stichting Fundare
1:00:27
59:47
196
Ans Nillesen
Broekhuizenvorst
1:00:28
1:00:18
197
Letty Janssen
Venlo
1:00:30
59:10
198
Yvonne Theunissen
Venlo
1:00:31
1:00:26
199
Bianca Ruesink
Landgraaf
1:00:31
59:01
200
Maud Teeuwen-vd Broek
Reuver
1:00:36
59:17
201
Anke Vallen
Utrecht
1:00:36
59:35
202
Jannie Swagemakers
Venlo
1:00:38
59:59
203
Ingrid Snellink
AV Helden
1:00:38
58:43
204
Marielle Leeraert
Venlo
1:00:38
59:00
205
Angelique Schattefor
Venlo
1:00:38
59:00
206
Arlette Peeters
Baarlo Lb
1:00:46
58:52
207
Yvonne Snetselaar
Grubbenvorst
1:00:46
1:00:15
208
Sandra van Bergen-Hafm
Venlo
1:00:47
59:24
209
Diana Salverda
Venlo
1:00:47
59:24
210
Katelijn Ramakers
Venlo
1:00:47
59:41
211
Yvonne Bosch
Panningen
1:00:52
59:25
212
Gertie Steendam
Maasbree
1:00:52
59:46
213
Dorrie Bosch
AV Helden
1:00:52
59:26
214
Eva Hornig
Nettetal (GER)
1:00:53
59:11
215
Marlou Vermulst
Venlo
1:00:53
59:29
216
Jolanda Xhofleer
Belfeld
1:00:57
59:20
217
Ria Joppen
Maasbree
1:01:03
59:55
218
Monique van Knippenber
Salon Hair & Beauty
1:01:04
59:53
219
Aukje Laumen
Venlo
1:01:08
1:00:30
220
Manon Niessen
Herten
1:01:11
1:00:36
221
Suzanne Blok
Rotterdam
1:01:12
59:37
222
Jacqueline Timmermans
Maasbree
1:01:13
1:00:01
223
Daniëlle Idink
Zorggroep Noord-Limb
1:01:13
59:52
224
Desiree Paulusma
Venlo
1:01:15
1:00:37
225
Ilonka Berendsen
Steijl
1:01:15
59:40
226
Petra Schreurs
Zorggroep Noord-Limb
1:01:20
1:00:01
227
Ineke Conijn
AV Oirschot
1:01:22
1:00:48
228
Carla Nagel
Venlo
1:01:24
59:55
229
Margot Habets
Heerlen
1:01:32
1:00:13
230
Ineke Manders
Onderwijsgem.Venlo e
1:01:34
59:40
231
Patricia Loupatty
Venlo
1:01:40
1:01:35
232
Trix Hogema
Venray
1:01:41
1:00:47
233
Marleen van den Ham
Belfeld
1:01:42
1:00:46
234
Marjo Jacobs
Kessel Lb
1:01:46
1:01:15
235
Nicole de Swart
Venlo
1:01:49
1:00:30
236
Heleen Hoveling
Venlo
1:01:49
1:00:36
237
Saskia Jansen
Venlo
1:01:53
1:00:37
238
Yvon Leijsten
Venlo
1:01:55
1:01:49
239
Evelyn Heesen
Venlo
1:01:56
1:00:26
240
Mieke Vullings
Venlo
1:01:58
1:01:02
241
Monique Backus
Venlo
1:02:00
1:00:09
242
Petra Kessels
Scopias
1:02:03
1:01:15
243
Ina Houben
Venlo
1:02:03
1:01:25
244
José Gipmans
Venlo
1:02:05
1:00:50
245
Carmen de Veer
Rijswijk Zh
1:02:12
1:01:08
246
Juul Rovers
Reuver
1:02:12
1:00:23
247
Nicole Letschert
Venlo
1:02:13
1:00:56
248
Anneke Hendrickx
Lutèce B.V.
1:02:16
1:01:01
249
Gertie Cox
Maasbree
1:02:17
1:01:05
250
Monique van der Elsen
Venlo
1:02:17
1:01:29
251
Simone Kok
Venlo
1:02:17
1:00:52
252
Nicole Vullings
Horst
1:02:18
1:01:06
253
Nicky Schatorjé
Horst
1:02:19
1:01:06
254
Nellie van Hapren
Ospel
1:02:22
1:00:40
255
Saskia Jacobs-de Bruin
Ospel
1:02:22
1:00:39
256
Josine van Loon
Venlo
1:02:26
1:01:22
257
Yvonne Houtakkers
Kessel Lb
1:02:27
1:00:46
258
Charlotte van Mierlo
Venlo
1:02:32
1:02:23
259
Lenneke Duijf
Amsterdam
1:02:33
1:02:23
260
Els Weenink
Venlo
1:02:37
1:02:00
261
Hanneke Gerits
Venlo
1:02:37
1:02:06
262
Jolanda Haegens
America
1:02:40
1:02:06
263
Mandy Friesen
Belfeld
1:02:42
1:01:48
264
Lonneke Neelen
Venlo
1:02:46
1:01:28
265
Natascha de Groot
Arcen
1:02:48
1:01:39
266
Martine van de Vinne
Venlo
1:02:50
1:01:42
267
Maud Neelen
Velden
1:02:52
1:01:33
268
Wolda Schlepers
Zorggroep Noord-Limb
1:02:56
1:01:11
269
Ine van Geel
Venlo
1:02:59
1:01:35
270
Pauline de Klerk
Venlo
1:03:01
1:01:54
271
Jane Joosten
Reek
1:03:04
1:01:27
272
Jacqueline Stultiens
Echt
1:03:05
1:01:32
273
Ann Ansems
Scopias
1:03:07
1:02:56
274
Yvonne Wanten
Venlo
1:03:09
1:01:45
275
Janneke Laumans
Meulenkamp Advocaten
1:03:13
1:02:27
276
Jessica Pelzer
Tegelen
1:03:14
1:01:19
277
Aggie Niessen
WML
1:03:21
1:02:47
278
Marij Hendrikx
Venlo
1:03:22
1:02:19
279
Cindy in den Kleef
Heel
1:03:30
1:01:56
280
Annemie Jacobs-Rovers
Reuver
1:03:33
1:01:44
281
Nicole Geraads
Venlo
1:03:41
1:02:55
282
Yessica Peeters
Baarlo Lb
1:03:43
1:01:49
283
Miek van den Bosch
Venlo
1:03:45
1:02:59
284
Kristie Stevens
Amsterdam
1:03:49
1:02:26
285
Nicole Moens
Tegelen
1:03:53
1:03:32
286
Ine Rongen
Venlo
1:03:58
1:02:39
287
Yvonne van de Stay
Arcen
1:03:59
1:02:42
288
Monique Meijerink
Koenen en Co
1:04:01
1:02:20
289
Monique Alberts
Stichting Wel.kom
1:04:01
1:02:52
290
Sylvia Delissen
Rotterdam
1:04:06
1:03:33
291
Karin Vercoulen
Vlaminckx & Sanders
1:04:09
1:03:03
292
Susanne Kellenaers
München (GER)
1:04:11
1:03:12
293
Marinka van Iren
Venlo
1:04:11
1:02:42
294
Thalitha Holthuis
Leolux Meubelfabrie
1:04:13
1:02:31
295
Anja van Enckevort
Tegelen
1:04:14
1:03:36
296
Ceciele Seweuster
Tegelen
1:04:15
1:03:36
297
Isabelle Janssen
Venlo
1:04:15
1:02:28
298
Sacha Moesker
's-Gravenhage
1:04:18
1:03:06
299
Sanne Voeten
Venlo
1:04:20
1:02:21
300
Pien Brand
Panningen
1:04:20
1:03:26
301
Carolien Crommentuijn
Venlo
1:04:20
1:02:21
302
Hilianthe Eersteling
Helmond
1:04:21
1:02:47
303
Ans Vaes
Venlo
1:04:25
1:04:14
304
Sygrit Verkoijen
Venlo
1:04:27
1:02:38
305
Annebeth Vogelsangs
Overloon
1:04:30
1:03:19
306
Yvonne Slaats
Zorggroep Noord-Limb
1:04:34
1:03:28
307
Rilana Freese
Salon Hair & Beauty
1:04:37
1:03:25
308
Ine Hoevenaar
Venlo
1:04:39
1:03:32
309
Hilde Coppus
Horst
1:04:42
1:03:30
310
Marion Hovens
Stichting Fundare
1:04:42
1:03:18
311
Hanneke Albers
Arnhem
1:04:44
1:03:12
312
Jacqueline Caris
Scopias
1:04:45
1:02:57
313
Gertie Brunken
Scopias
1:04:45
1:02:55
314
Carla op den Camp
Venlo
1:04:47
1:04:16
315
Monique van Wijlick
Baarlo Lb
1:04:50
1:02:57
316
Gaby Nissen
Venlo
1:04:54
1:03:11
317
Andrea Frencken
Venlo
1:04:55
1:04:08
318
Nettie Lommen
Venlo
1:04:55
1:04:08
319
Yvon Verbeek
Baarlo Lb
1:04:56
1:03:28
320
Floor Zanders
Grubbenvorst
1:04:57
1:03:36
321
Niki Aerts
Venlo
1:04:58
1:03:44
322
Tiny Peters
Venlo
1:05:00
1:04:11
323
Mariëlle Steinhage
Zorgverzekeraar VGZ
1:05:04
1:03:36
324
Annemarie van den Broe
Tegelen
1:05:07
1:03:17
325
Bianca Vannisselroij-N
Venlo
1:05:13
1:04:04
326
Jacqueline ter Horst
Maasbracht
1:05:15
1:04:13
327
Wendy Seuren
Lottum
1:05:16
1:04:45
328
Monique Saes-Sauren
Onderwijsgem.Venlo e
1:05:17
1:03:57
329
Yvonne Gomolka-Smedts
Venlo
1:05:19
1:03:54
330
Monique van Dongen
Tilburg
1:05:23
1:03:28
331
Emmelie Hegger
Velden
1:05:24
1:03:27
332
Karien van Roessel
Baarlo Lb
1:05:28
1:04:41
333
Ellen Hegger
Venlo
1:05:30
1:04:30
334
Margareth Claessen
Reuver
1:05:33
1:04:15
335
Anet van der Bloemen-C
Scopias
1:05:40
1:03:52
336
Francis Gottmer
Venlo
1:05:41
1:03:54
337
Jolanda Janssen
Scopias
1:05:44
1:04:24
338
Renske Hovens
Venlo
1:05:46
1:04:28
339
Antoinette Hoeben
Salon Hair & Beauty
1:05:46
1:04:33
340
Marleen Sonnemans
Salon Hair & Beauty
1:05:47
1:04:33
341
Corine Westra
Venlo
1:05:52
1:04:37
342
Zita Schult
Venlo
1:05:53
1:05:46
343
Maria van den Munckhof
Venlo
1:05:54
1:04:05
344
Marij Pollux
Venlo
1:05:55
1:05:23
345
Denise Beaupain
5931 CV Tegelen
1:05:57
1:05:23
346
José Hendrikx
Maastricht
1:06:00
1:04:56
347
Femke Vincken
Venlo
1:06:04
1:05:23
348
Liesbeth Canli
AVV
1:06:07
1:05:26
349
Mieke Pirson
Maastricht
1:06:09
1:04:33
350
Marinka Coenders
Arcen
1:06:11
1:05:29
351
Chantalle Coenders
VieCuriVitaal
1:06:11
1:05:28
352
Marianne Verlegh
Venlo
1:06:14
1:05:36
353
Eva Hovens
Venlo
1:06:16
1:04:53
354
Charlotte Vanmaris
Venlo
1:06:16
1:04:51
355
Silly Dings
Venlo
1:06:17
1:05:06
356
Bernie Kempees
Venlo
1:06:17
1:05:06
357
Bernadette Ezendam
Oosterbeek
1:06:18
1:04:48
358
Bay Gubbels-Stroucken
Venlo
1:06:20
1:04:33
359
Yolanda Smith
Rabobank Venlo e.o.
1:06:20
1:04:28
360
Rosalie van den Heuvel
Venlo
1:06:20
1:04:28
361
Ankie Reumkens
Maasbree
1:06:23
1:04:54
362
Angelique Aarts
Scopias
1:06:26
1:06:16
363
Chantal Peters
Helden
1:06:27
1:05:11
364
Ellen Honig
Velden
1:06:33
1:05:54
365
Rosanne Beersen
Arnhem
1:06:34
1:05:37
366
Fien Janssen
Tegelen
1:06:38
1:04:58
367
Mary Hazenberg
Zutphen
1:06:41
1:04:51
368
Michelle Hendrix
Venlo
1:06:42
1:05:51
369
Ildikó Schermann
Seacon Logistics
1:06:49
1:04:51
370
Paulien Teunissen
Reuver
1:06:54
1:04:54
371
Annie Peters
Scopias
1:06:58
1:06:08
372
Hermien Tomlow
Venlo
1:07:02
1:05:29
373
Miriam Bouten-Verberkt
Venlo
1:07:03
1:05:32
374
Diny Vissers
Venray Regio
1:07:03
1:05:31
375
Marga Bubeck
Bakkersland-Multivla
1:07:04
1:06:09
376
Katrijn Scheffer
Venlo
1:07:05
1:05:42
377
May Zanders
Grubbenvorst
1:07:09
1:05:48
378
Mireille Sanders
Eindhoven
1:07:15
1:05:27
379
Liesbeth Klerken
Bremen (GER)
1:07:20
1:06:11
380
Bernie Geraets
Stichting Wel.kom
1:07:24
1:05:47
381
Merche Derks-Hanselaar
Maasbree
1:07:25
1:05:53
382
Nicole Tomaula
ZON Support B.V.
1:07:25
1:05:53
383
Femme du Croix
Tegelen
1:07:26
1:07:21
384
Mariette Nieuwveld
Arcen
1:07:27
1:06:12
385
Monique vd Kroonenberg
Arcen
1:07:31
1:05:30
386
Nel Gommans
Kinrooi (BEL)
1:07:32
1:06:09
387
Mieke Linssen
Venlo
1:07:36
1:06:00
388
Kim Hermans
Tegelen
1:07:41
1:06:22
389
Marij Gommans
AV Helden
1:07:41
1:06:18
390
Annemiek Gooren
Maasbree
1:07:50
1:06:17
391
Riny van Hoorn-Timmerm
Onderwijsgem.Venlo e
1:07:52
1:05:57
392
Margot Zeevenhoven
Venlo
1:07:54
1:06:55
393
Resi Hegger
Velden
1:07:54
1:07:16
394
Linda Tornroos
Roermond
1:07:56
1:06:28
395
Inge van der Velden
Tegelen
1:07:58
1:06:20
396
Toos Hermans
Venlo
1:08:00
1:07:13
397
Monique Schreuder
Venlo
1:08:02
1:06:31
398
Gerian Pouwels
Venlo
1:08:04
1:07:36
399
Linda Smeets
Elsloo Lb
1:08:13
1:06:13
400
Dorrie Smeets
Venlo
1:08:13
1:07:39
401
Janneke van den Berg
Boxmeer
1:08:26
1:07:17
402
Janneke Keizers
Venlo
1:08:33
1:06:43
403
Marianne Donkers
Reuver
1:08:34
1:07:13
404
M G M Vialle-Donders
Scopias
1:08:47
1:06:56
405
Jose van Heukelom
Venlo
1:08:48
1:07:08
406
Kay Schoester
Scheuten
1:08:54
1:08:23
407
Laura Daems
Helden
1:08:54
1:07:38
408
Joke de Bruyn
Venlo
1:08:56
1:07:31
409
Tessa Geurts
Venlo
1:08:57
1:08:19
410
Christel van Breemen
Almere
1:08:58
1:07:44
411
Edith van Breemen
Amsterdam
1:08:58
1:07:44
412
Karin Martens
Venlo
1:08:59
1:07:21
413
Truus Janssen
Venlo
1:09:00
1:07:13
414
Karlien Wilmer
Venlo
1:09:00
1:07:34
415
Nicolle Bijen
Venlo
1:09:02
1:07:31
416
Ine Kohlen-Schutten
Venlo
1:09:05
1:07:40
417
Gerty Jansen
Venlo
1:09:06
1:07:48
418
Marion Klerken
Blaricum
1:09:06
1:07:15
419
Anita Thijssen
Venlo
1:09:09
1:07:39
420
Anita Thiesen
Arcen
1:09:09
1:09:02
421
Petra Bongartz
Venlo
1:09:13
1:07:39
422
Wing-Kee Tang
Heerlen
1:09:14
1:07:19
423
Elles van Eijk
Belfeld
1:09:26
1:09:01
424
Els Coeleveld
Venlo
1:09:29
1:08:42
425
Monique Geraedts
Venlo
1:09:31
1:08:02
426
Lea Lemans
Beesel
1:09:38
1:08:05
427
Caroline vd Borst
Roermond
1:09:40
1:09:08
428
Annemarie Diederen
Echt
1:09:57
1:08:54
429
Annemie Broens
Echt
1:09:57
1:08:55
430
Willien Heunbern
Maasbracht
1:10:00
1:08:58
431
Marielle Kneppers
Venlo
1:10:08
1:09:02
432
Petra Boelhouwer
Venlo
1:10:09
1:08:38
433
Josien Kuik
Tegelen
1:10:09
1:08:39
434
Rinie Ebisch
Maasbree
1:10:11
1:08:41
435
Roos Kampen
Heibloem
1:10:14
1:08:18
436
Liesbeth Gijsen-Bergma
Steijl
1:10:34
1:09:45
437
Rianne Hermans
Venlo
1:10:36
1:09:07
438
Kim Schattefor
Venlo
1:10:36
1:09:07
439
Jolanda Jongerius
Scheuten
1:10:47
1:10:17
440
Ank Philipsen
Venlo
1:10:49
1:09:59
441
Marian van den Broek
Maasbree
1:10:56
1:09:31
442
Tineke vd Kroonenberg
Velden
1:11:02
1:09:02
443
Cornelia Haffmans
Venlo
1:11:03
1:10:04
444
Annemarie Lamberts
Venlo
1:11:10
1:09:46
445
Eefje Selen
Venlo
1:11:12
1:09:37
446
Mieke Aerts-Engels
Venlo
1:11:12
1:09:58
447
Yvonne van der Maas
Venlo
1:11:17
1:10:26
448
Belinda Essers
Landgraaf
1:11:24
1:09:27
449
Miep Tielen
Venlo
1:11:28
1:09:51
450
Daisy Hermans
Koenen en Co
1:11:30
1:09:27
451
Broni Hartman-Cevat
Maasbree
1:11:34
1:10:09
452
Wilma Walenberg
Venlo
1:11:42
1:09:52
453
Monique Zegveld
Stichting Wel.kom
1:11:43
1:09:41
454
Loes van Dijck
Steijl
1:11:53
1:09:52
455
Ankie Adam
Randstad Rentree
1:12:02
1:11:53
456
Suna Kaya
Tegelen
1:12:09
1:12:00
457
Vivian Hendrix
WoonlinQ
1:12:24
1:12:17
458
Frederique Lamberts
Venlo
1:12:44
1:11:19
459
Titia Gubbels
Rosmalen
1:12:47
1:11:08
460
Emmeline Verloop
Utrecht
1:12:56
1:11:30
461
Marga Wormgoor
Stichting Wel.kom
1:12:58
1:11:50
462
Margriet Vercoulen
Stichting Fundare
1:13:02
1:12:01
463
José Groot
Venlo
1:13:03
1:11:38
464
Tina Jacobs
Venlo
1:13:22
1:11:41
465
Elly Kurstjens
Onderwijsgem.Venlo e
1:13:25
1:12:51
466
Jeannette Dikkers
Harlingen
1:13:51
1:13:05
467
Maartje Peeters
Venlo
1:14:04
1:12:19
468
Tamara Pijnenburg
Horst
1:14:04
1:12:19
469
Toos Hendriks
Beegden
1:14:07
1:13:03
470
Michelle Paulus
Venlo
1:14:25
1:12:44
471
Nicolette Woering-Kort
Venlo
1:14:38
1:12:58
472
Marlouke de Bock
Venlo
1:15:50
1:14:49
473
Hanneke Ganseman
Venlo
1:16:48
1:16:20
474
Judith Verhalle
West Plant Limburg B
1:17:11
1:15:18
475
Aranka Dekyvere
Kortrijk (BEL)
1:17:27
1:15:33
476
Liesbet de Langhe
St-Eloois-Vijve (BEL
1:18:03
1:16:10
477
Leonie Merkx
Venlo
1:18:51
1:17:19
478
Jeanne Mulder-Oude Rei
Tegelen
1:18:51
1:17:23
479
Carin Gerrits
Venlo
1:19:21
1:17:35
480
Mia Huijs-Vrenken
Maasbree
1:19:29
1:18:37
481
Hanneke van Elswijck
Venlo
1:25:22
1:23:47
J>12, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Rik Heijnen
Panningen
6:40
6:39
2
Sjors Thielen
Wanssum
7:04
7:02
3
Wilco Vlenterie
Velden
7:05
7:04
4
Luke Heijnen
Panningen
7:05
7:04
5
Ivo van de Liefvoort
Blariacum College
7:21
7:21
6
Wim van Rijn
Venlo
7:40
7:33
7
Tim de Mees
Venlo
7:42
7:41
8
Steven Janssen
Velden
7:46
7:45
9
Daan Linssen
Blariacum College
7:46
7:42
10
Jop Meulendijks
Grubbenvorst
7:55
7:53
11
Bas van den Bergh
Venlo
7:56
7:50
12
Jeroen Knelissen
Venlo
7:57
7:53
13
Bram Becks
Baarlo Lb
7:58
7:58
14
Jop Kortooms
Venlo
8:02
7:57
15
Patrick Nolet
Venlo
8:12
8:09
16
Ricardo Schaefer
Blariacum College
8:17
8:16
17
Nick Theelen
Venlo
8:21
8:16
18
Bram van de Ven
Tegelen
8:22
8:15
19
Axel Neve
Boxmeer
8:24
8:20
20
Mohammed Bashir Abdull
Venlo
8:24
8:23
21
Daan van Tulden
Blariacum College
8:26
8:21
22
Richard Hogenhorst
Velden
8:28
8:19
23
Ward Bartels
Blariacum College
8:30
8:26
24
Bram Walda
Venlo
8:30
8:20
25
Rik Lichteveld
Blariacum College
8:31
8:27
26
Rico Smedts
Blariacum College
8:35
8:31
27
Jeroen Gerritsma
Blariacum College
8:35
8:31
28
Niels van Kuik
utrecht
8:40
8:33
29
Etienne Troquag
Horst
8:40
8:37
30
Piet Jacobs
Venlo
8:44
8:43
31
Rick Jacobs
Grubbenvorst
8:45
8:39
32
Sjuul Jacobs
Venlo
8:47
8:45
33
Peter Voncken
Venlo
8:47
8:45
34
Louis Belillas
Venlo
8:47
8:46
35
Kevin Canjels
Blariacum College
8:48
8:43
36
Bram Stevens
Velden
8:49
8:44
37
Max Driessen
Venlo
8:49
8:42
38
Joep Denesssen
Roermond
8:50
8:43
39
Tomek van de Hoven
Velden
8:52
8:42
40
Jesper Jacobs
Weert
8:52
8:52
41
Jelle Henssen
Goirle
8:54
8:45
42
Tim Camper
Blariacum College
8:55
8:49
43
Frans Knuit
Venlo
8:55
8:51
44
Jules Mennen
Blariacum College
8:57
8:53
45
Bart Keijsers
Venlo
8:57
8:48
46
Ludo Neve
Boxmeer
8:58
8:56
47
Roy van Nienhuijs
Tegelen
8:58
8:54
48
Freddy Sassen
Tegelen
9:02
8:59
49
Jeroen Beulen
Venlo
9:02
8:52
50
Davey Schreurs
Venlo
9:05
9:05
51
Job Wienen
Venlo
9:08
9:05
52
Joeri Hoedemaeckers
Venlo
9:11
9:06
53
Sander Smit
Venlo
9:12
9:08
54
Pim de Rooy
Venlo
9:12
9:04
55
Kevin Hensen
Velden
9:14
9:05
56
Jeff Bierman
Venlo
9:18
9:10
57
Max Hendrix
Venlo
9:19
9:12
58
Matteo Reinders
Venlo
9:21
9:20
59
Tom Schmitz
Venlo
9:22
9:16
60
Steven van der Haas
Blariacum College
9:22
9:16
61
Maikel Titulaer
Venlo
9:22
9:15
62
Nick Jansen
Blariacum College
9:24
9:20
63
Stan Kleuskens
Venlo
9:25
9:17
64
Erno Schouren
Venlo
9:27
9:22
65
Wiebe Mulders
Venlo
9:29
9:23
66
Vinnie Kruijsen
Venlo
9:31
9:24
67
Lard Munten
Steijl
9:31
9:25
68
Mitchel van der Wouw
Venlo
9:31
9:30
69
Tom Peeters
Blariacum College
9:32
9:26
70
Robin Boots
Venlo
9:32
9:25
71
Dennis Thiesen
Venlo
9:32
9:25
72
Erik Corneth
Baarlo Lb
9:36
9:28
73
Startnummer 1009
9:36
9:35
74
Joey Franssen
Steijl
9:38
9:30
75
Myrom Slaats
Landgraaf
9:39
9:29
76
Frans Hölscher
Blariacum College
9:41
9:36
77
Errol Op het Veld
Tegelen
9:45
9:38
78
Guus Ploum
Venlo
9:50
9:40
79
Oscar Linders
Venlo
9:51
9:40
80
Daan Toten
Venlo
9:54
9:47
81
Niels Kocken
Blariacum College
9:56
9:52
82
Koen Franse
Venlo
9:59
9:54
83
Joost Peeters
Baarlo Lb
10:01
9:52
84
Joris Berkers
Baarlo Lb
10:01
9:52
85
Paige Klessens
Venlo
10:05
10:03
86
Martijn de Ruiter
Venlo
10:06
10:02
87
Kevin Timmermans
Tegelen
10:07
9:58
88
Thijs Jacobs
Venlo
10:14
10:05
89
Yavuz Bozkurt
Blariacum College
10:14
10:09
90
Mark Beckers
Blariacum College
10:15
10:10
91
Pascal Gordebeke
Blariacum College
10:15
10:12
92
Sunny Verhaegh
Blariacum College
10:25
10:20
93
Faruk Aslami
Venlo
10:26
10:24
94
Jord Knops
Venlo
10:28
10:20
95
Brandon Zelihssen
Venlo
10:30
10:21
96
Christian Kaal
Deventer
10:30
10:22
97
Mohammed Dadda
Venlo
10:33
10:29
98
Toby Lommen
Venlo
10:37
10:28
99
Sil Lambér
Blariacum College
10:38
10:35
100
Mike van Corven
Venray
10:40
10:37
101
Rick van Maasakker
Velden
10:41
10:36
102
Mustafa Sahan
Blariacum College
10:46
10:42
103
Alessio van Beeren
Blariacum College
10:55
10:51
104
Bart van Lier
Venlo
11:28
11:18
105
Rik van den Elzen
Venlo
11:50
11:44
106
Figo Beeren
Horst
12:17
12:13
107
Peter Coone
Tegelen
12:25
12:24
M>12, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Neiske Becks
Baarlo Lb
7:39
7:38
2
Askia Tilburgs
Panningen
7:48
7:47
3
Chayenne Groenewoud
Venlo
7:59
7:53
4
Esther Wienen
Venlo
7:59
7:56
5
Jule Mostart
Venlo
8:00
7:54
6
Maartje Duijs
Venlo
8:01
7:58
7
Wenke Brouns
Weert
8:05
8:03
8
Chantal Baghuis
Grubbenvorst
8:27
8:24
9
Anna Haffmans
Venlo
8:29
8:28
10
Sohyta Ok-Okmar
Venlo
8:45
8:44
11
Dominiek Ummenthun
Blariacum College
8:53
8:51
12
Lieke Geurts
Tegelen
8:55
8:52
13
Ellen Janssen
Velden
8:55
8:54
14
Saskia Verheijden
Tegelen
8:56
8:52
15
Cynthia van de Velden
Venlo
9:00
8:55
16
Anne Reintjes
Leunen
9:03
9:02
17
Wietske Velthuijs
Venlo
9:04
9:01
18
Janine Cabooter
Venlo
9:05
9:01
19
Loes Peeters
Blariacum College
9:06
9:05
20
Amy Barnhoorn
Venlo
9:06
9:03
21
Lieve van der Lande
Venlo
9:11
9:09
22
Lotte Vermeulen
Venlo
9:12
9:05
23
Gioa Aquina
Venlo
9:12
9:09
24
Fabienne Kapteijns
Broekhuizenvorst
9:16
9:09
25
Felice Linthorst
Venlo
9:29
9:23
26
Dominique Munten
Venlo
9:38
9:32
27
Imke Seegers
Blariacum College
9:40
9:39
28
Jaenine Eggen
Landgraaf
9:41
9:31
29
Pien Traa
Venlo
9:44
9:40
30
Melanie van de Brand
Blariacum College
9:47
9:45
31
Pim Scheres
Horst
9:48
9:46
32
Luuke van Lare
Blariacum College
9:50
9:48
33
Lieke Keunen
Panningen
9:50
9:48
34
Leonie Aarts
Grubbenvorst
9:52
9:45
35
Shirley Schreurs
Blariacum College
9:56
9:53
36
Linda Maas
Venlo
9:57
9:49
37
Lisanne Rutten
Venlo
9:59
9:59
38
Helene Klein
Blariacum College
10:00
9:57
39
Jamie Steegh
Venlo
10:00
9:59
40
Romy Rebel
Venlo
10:01
9:59
41
Nikky Peters
Blariacum College
10:01
9:58
42
Emma Sophie Nagels
Arcen
10:04
9:55
43
Eline Rutten
Venlo
10:04
10:00
44
Maaike Manders
Zeeland
10:06
9:59
45
Melina van Eijck
Velden
10:10
10:05
46
Yvonne Haagmans
Venlo
10:11
10:05
47
Julia Savannah Raemake
Venlo
10:12
10:06
48
Evelien Drost
Venlo
10:14
10:12
49
Joelly Vincken
Blariacum College
10:20
10:18
50
Lara Hoevenaar
Venlo
10:25
10:18
51
Evaline Knelissen
Blariacum College
10:26
10:23
52
Janneke Stevens
Velden
10:26
10:21
53
Sandy Verstegen
Blariacum College
10:29
10:27
54
Lilian Sodderland
Deventer
10:29
10:21
55
Nadieh Hovens
Venlo
10:30
10:26
56
Lieke van Heel
Baarlo Lb
10:32
10:31
57
Maud Berkhout
Blariacum College
10:39
10:35
58
Maxime Letschert
Venlo
10:41
10:33
59
Kiki de Bruin
Venlo
10:41
10:33
60
Macey Kessels
Blariacum College
10:42
10:40
61
Loes Fila
Blariacum College
10:42
10:40
62
Nicole Caris
Blariacum College
10:45
10:42
63
Anki Verhagen
Blariacum College
10:47
10:43
64
Elke Dortant
Venlo
10:47
10:37
65
Lian Ottenheym
Blariacum College
10:48
10:44
66
Nicky Hendriks
Venlo
10:56
10:54
67
Dian Verstappen
Venlo
11:02
10:52
68
Loes Janssen
Venlo
11:16
11:13
69
Wendy Boots
Blariacum College
11:17
11:13
70
Maud Duijs
Venlo
11:33
11:26
71
Savannah Simons
Blariacum College
12:33
12:28
72
Susan Swinkels
Blariacum College
13:39
13:34
73
Mickey Odenthal
Venlo
13:52
13:48
74
Nisrine Bentoma
Blariacum College
14:20
14:15
J<11, JEUGDLOOP 8-11J
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Milco Hahury
Tegelen
4:36
4:35
2
Sierd Janssen
Tegelen
4:39
4:39
3
Jacco van den Bergh
Venlo
4:54
4:53
4
Youri Sprengers
Arcen
4:58
4:53
5
Jordy Küsters
Venlo
5:00
4:58
6
Janny Vallen
Venlo
5:04
5:01
7
Ewout Vaes
Sint Odilienberg
5:05
5:03
8
Mitch van der Berg
Tegelen
5:07
5:07
9
Bram Haanen
Venlo
5:08
5:08
10
Tim Werps
Weert
5:08
5:03
11
Levi Munten
Venlo
5:11
5:11
12
Christiaan Driessen
Steijl
5:11
5:11
13
Koen Walda
Titus Brandsmaschool
5:13
5:08
14
Lars Curvers
Tegelen
5:13
5:09
15
Kevin Holla
Titus Brandsmaschool
5:13
5:13
16
Niels Korten
Venlo
5:16
5:14
17
Dylan van de BErg
Tegelen
5:18
5:15
18
Sonny Rebel
Venlo
5:19
5:14
19
Arjen Heger
Venlo
5:22
5:19
20
Robin Titulaer
Helden
5:23
5:21
21
Bas Jordan
Venlo
5:24
5:16
22
Sven Thijssen
Tegelen
5:24
5:23
23
Wouter Tebben
Venlo
5:26
5:24
24
Sjoerd Keijsers
Tegelen
5:28
5:28
25
Ezra Nunumete
Nijmegen
5:29
5:03
26
Gilles Oomen
Velden
5:30
5:25
27
Joany Giessen
Venlo
5:30
5:27
28
Kay Daemen
Venlo
5:31
5:30
29
Jordi de Bock
Venlo
5:31
5:30
30
Luuk Peters
Tegelen
5:33
5:28
31
Milan Hoedemaeckers
Venlo
5:35
5:29
32
Bram Gipmans
Venlo
5:37
5:34
33
Bram Leenen
Venlo
5:37
5:33
34
Tom van der Cruijsen
Gennep
5:39
5:36
35
Daan Rampart
Roermond
5:42
5:41
36
Tijn van Eil
Venlo
5:43
5:37
37
Maarten Leeuw
Venlo
5:44
5:42
38
Wouter Eyssen
Tegelen
5:46
5:43
39
Stijn Opstelten
Venlo
5:47
5:46
40
Martijn van Boom
Venlo
5:50
5:42
41
Dennis Basten
Titus Brandsmaschool
5:50
5:50
42
Gino Jacobs
Venlo
5:51
5:45
43
Luc in't Zandt
Venlo
5:51
5:43
44
Max Hanegraaf
Venlo
5:51
5:44
45
Hugo Hülsmann
Viersen (GER)
5:52
5:51
46
Bram Dortant
Venlo
5:53
5:48
47
Maarten Bastiaens
Venlo
5:53
5:50
48
Jeroen Manders
Venlo
5:56
5:29
49
Dominique Bosman
Titus Brandsmaschool
5:58
5:54
50
Guus Heijnen
Helden
5:59
5:58
51
Douwe Mulders
Venlo
5:59
5:53
52
Jeroen de Bock
Venlo
5:59
5:59
53
Niels Kleimeier
Venlo
6:00
6:00
54
Luc Engelen
Venlo
6:02
5:53
55
Luuk Stikkelbroeck
Eindhoven
6:03
5:55
56
Bjorn van Deijnen
Blitterswijck
6:04
6:02
57
Joost Bouten
Arcen
6:05
6:01
58
Max Traa
Venlo
6:06
6:05
59
Jimi Driessen
Tegelen
6:07
6:04
60
Ronald Lenders
Venlo
6:07
6:05
61
Rik van der Sterren
Reuver
6:07
6:03
62
Sjoerd Geraads
Belfeld
6:09
5:59
63
Django Nabuurs
Titus Brandsmaschool
6:12
6:04
64
Finn Timmermans
Broekhuizenvorst
6:14
6:03
65
Alexander Steinborn
Viersen (GER)
6:15
6:10
66
Frederic Brack
Viersen (GER)
6:15
6:15
67
Nout van Kuik
Utrecht
6:16
6:07
68
Sander Barnhoorn
Venlo
6:17
5:41
69
Wessel Leurs
Helmond
6:18
6:09
70
Jeroen Joosten
Venlo
6:20
6:13
71
Stijn Dautzenberg
Venlo
6:22
6:19
72
Sander Thurlings
Steijl
6:22
5:55
73
Sem Dingemans
Venlo
6:23
6:09
74
Tim Giesen
Venlo
6:24
6:13
75
Remy Janssen
Venlo
6:25
6:21
76
Merijn van der Lande
Venlo
6:26
6:24
77
Kay van de Laar
Venlo
6:26
6:23
78
Nick Thijssen
Venlo
6:27
6:17
79
Stan Jacobs
Venlo
6:27
6:21
80
Kai Alonso-Drenth
Venlo
6:28
6:26
81
Nick Toma
Venlo
6:28
6:24
82
Jeffrey Lehrke
Titus Brandsmaschool
6:29
6:19
83
Thure Hollmann
Venlo
6:30
6:24
84
Max Dingemans
Venlo
6:30
5:53
85
Nick Willems
Venlo
6:31
6:21
86
Glenn Jonkers
Steijl
6:31
6:13
87
Thomas de Koning
Steijl
6:31
6:24
88
Nick Thijssen
Venlo
6:32
6:23
89
Bas Tomlow
Venlo
6:32
6:28
90
Paul Wienhoven
Venlo
6:33
6:02
91
Bram Ploum
Venlo
6:34
6:34
92
Colein Op 't Veld
Tegelen
6:34
6:23
93
Gijs van Bergen
Titus Brandsmaschool
6:35
6:29
94
Jip Schoenmakers
Malden
6:35
6:23
95
Lex Lokkart
Venlo
6:37
6:29
96
Lucas Geraeds
Venlo
6:37
6:32
97
Dave Vannisselroij
Venlo
6:38
6:31
98
Joep van Melick
Venlo
6:38
6:38
99
Noa Thijssens
Roermond
6:39
6:34
100
Kevin Janssen
Titus Brandsmaschool
6:39
6:18
101
Kailan Bakx
Venlo
6:41
6:39
102
Bram Vermeulen
Venlo
6:41
6:14
103
Jari Knelissen
Venlo
6:42
6:35
104
Joep Titulaer
Venlo
6:43
6:43
105
Gijs Wienhoven
Venlo
6:44
6:34
106
Tim Hectors
Venlo
6:46
6:45
107
Wim Keijsers
Venlo
6:48
6:38
108
Teun Jacobs
Venlo
6:48
6:37
109
Michiel Hogenhorst
Venlo
6:49
6:39
110
Koen Nelson
Venlo
6:51
6:46
111
Bas Berns
Weert
6:54
6:44
112
Loek Berns
Weert
6:57
6:48
113
Mees Daemen
Venlo
6:58
6:47
114
Rik Huijts
Venlo
7:00
6:47
115
Jort Kluthausen
Baarlo Lb
7:02
6:46
116
Koen Jacobs
Baarlo Lb
7:02
6:47
117
Nick Janssen
Venlo
7:02
6:54
118
Lucas Houben
Venlo
7:04
6:49
119
Fons Sassen
Tegelen
7:05
6:54
120
Jean-Luc Caris
Venlo
7:06
6:53
121
Bob Geerlings
Reuver
7:06
6:46
122
Gijs Rampart
Roermond
7:06
6:58
123
Daan Geraets
Venlo
7:07
7:01
124
Lex Sassen
Tegelen
7:07
6:57
125
Job Schreurs
Venlo
7:07
6:59
126
Dio Dings
Venlo
7:09
7:08
127
Wil van Hoogstraten
Titus Brandsmaschool
7:09
7:04
128
Steef Reijntjes
Steijl
7:13
6:59
129
Sjoerd Lamberts
Venlo
7:13
7:04
130
Ralph Bierman
Amsterdam
7:15
7:12
131
Luc Timmermans
Venlo
7:19
7:00
132
Jordy Rutten
Baarlo Lb
7:21
7:06
133
Luc Vestjens
Baarlo Lb
7:23
7:04
134
Sem Binner
Venlo
7:24
7:18
135
Lucas Holtman
Tegelen
7:24
7:08
136
Glenn Zuidgeest
Baarlo Lb
7:25
6:50
137
Stan Frijsinger
Venlo
7:25
7:13
138
Arne Reijntjes
Steijl
7:27
7:13
139
Max Klein
Venlo
7:30
7:27
140
Youri Cremers
Venlo
7:32
7:24
141
Maxime van Ewijk
Venlo
7:34
7:21
142
Ruben Meulenkamp
Venlo
7:35
7:28
143
Justin Truijens
Tegelen
7:39
7:39
144
Ryan Groenheijde
Venlo
7:39
7:39
145
Boy Boots
Venlo
7:42
7:37
146
Luc Nabben
Venlo
7:43
7:23
147
Luuk Peters
Venlo
7:43
7:35
148
Robbin Knuit
Venlo
7:47
7:36
149
Pieter van Beers
Venlo
7:50
7:21
150
Max Janssen
Venlo
7:53
7:45
151
Reinout Mulder
Venlo
7:54
7:43
152
Marius Houben
Venlo
8:11
7:35
153
Oliwier Skarba
Venlo
8:13
8:13
154
Koen Ploum
Venlo
8:14
8:03
155
Dermòt Brabé
Venlo
8:16
8:05
156
Bram Markusse
Venlo
8:18
8:03
157
Pim Heeman
Venlo
8:25
7:49
M<11, JEUGDLOOP 8-11J
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Inge de Bruin
Venlo
5:10
5:09
2
Danique Cabooter
Venlo
5:11
5:08
3
Merel van Deijnen
Blitterswijck
5:35
5:34
4
Laura Cuijpers
Venlo
5:35
5:29
5
Yvet Verbeek
Baarlo Lb
5:43
5:41
6
Chantal Lokkart
Venlo
5:48
5:42
7
Imke van den Munckhof
Horst
5:50
5:42
8
Thara Nolet
Venlo
5:51
5:50
9
Amber Kesselds
Venlo
5:54
5:51
10
Wassima Ok-Okmar
Venlo
5:55
5:48
11
Eline Swillens
Titus Brandsmaschool
5:55
5:51
12
Murielle van de Berg
Titus Brandsmaschool
5:57
5:53
13
Manon van den Hoef
Venlo
6:01
5:59
14
Nienke van Heeckeren
Titus Brandsmaschool
6:04
6:00
15
Shenna Bakx
Venlo
6:10
6:09
16
Anne de Bruin
Venlo
6:11
6:08
17
Floor Henssen
Goirle
6:15
6:15
18
Nikki Bierman
Venlo
6:15
6:10
19
Chelsea Witjes
Venlo
6:17
6:14
20
Sanne de Leeuw
Venlo
6:20
6:15
21
Sanne Hermans
Titus Brandsmaschool
6:21
6:17
22
Bente Knops
Venlo
6:23
6:18
23
Linda Knapen
Venlo
6:24
6:24
24
Sanne Hekking
Venlo
6:27
6:14
25
Camiel Vanwersch
Venlo
6:28
6:24
26
Kiona Esmeralda Raemak
Venlo
6:28
6:20
27
Geena Schreurs
Blerick
6:28
6:27
28
Michelle Haagmans
Venlo
6:28
5:57
29
Luisa Marie Knops
Venlo
6:28
6:20
30
Julia van der Elsen
Venlo
6:29
6:27
31
Pam Toten
Venlo
6:29
6:18
32
Pam Nooijens
Grubbenvorst
6:30
6:29
33
Lynn Simons
Venlo
6:32
6:26
34
Anniek van Kleef
Venlo
6:33
6:26
35
Semmy Smedts
Titus Brandsmaschool
6:34
6:27
36
Laura Lemmen
Titus Brandsmaschool
6:34
6:23
37
Nikki Smedts
Titus Brandsmaschool
6:34
6:23
38
Moon Traa
Venlo
6:36
6:36
39
Anouk Driessen
Venlo
6:38
6:32
40
Djariah Gaspersz
Venlo
6:40
6:31
41
Robbin Jacbos
Venlo
6:41
6:39
42
Daphne Rijk
Venlo
6:42
6:36
43
Meera Hofstadt
Heijen
6:42
6:37
44
Aagje Franse
Venlo
6:45
6:21
45
Anouk Boumans
Venlo
6:46
6:43
46
Kim Claassens
Venlo
6:46
6:46
47
Jasmijn Hulsmans
Venlo
6:46
6:40
48
Iris Knapen
Venlo
6:48
6:41
49
Floortje Walda
Venlo
6:49
6:37
50
Wendy Backus
Venlo
6:49
6:47
51
Demi van den Berg
Titus Brandsmaschool
6:50
6:37
52
Anke Linssen
Venlo
6:50
6:50
53
Maaike Janssen
Venlo
6:51
6:46
54
Maartje Hendrickx
Venlo
6:51
6:49
55
Michelle Renkens
Venlo
6:52
6:46
56
Michelle Thijssen
Venlo
6:54
6:46
57
Dominique Hazeleger
Horst
6:55
6:40
58
Jackie Boots
Venlo
6:55
6:50
59
Bobbie Roulaux
Venlo
6:55
6:47
60
Jenna Martens
Titus Brandsmaschool
6:56
6:46
61
Eline Haanen
Venlo
6:56
6:52
62
Evie Bongarts
Venlo
6:57
6:51
63
Sharon Martens
Titus Brandsmaschool
6:59
6:47
64
Eef Janssen
Titus Brandsmaschool
6:59
6:49
65
Arianne Mulder
Tegelen
7:00
6:33
66
Noelle Swillens
Titus Brandsmaschool
7:01
6:57
67
Kailey Haenraets
Tegelen
7:02
6:55
68
Rian Bouten
Venlo
7:03
6:57
69
Maud Jacobs
Venlo
7:03
6:57
70
Maribelle Lecluse
Venlo
7:03
6:55
71
Buh Khuu
Titus Brandsmaschool
7:03
7:00
72
Noah Janssen
Venlo
7:04
6:37
73
Daphne Janssen
Melick
7:05
7:03
74
Sophie Linthorst
Venlo
7:05
6:58
75
Tji-Tji Ririhatuela
Venlo
7:07
7:02
76
Robin Hutjens
Venlo
7:07
7:03
77
Jikke Cornet
Venlo
7:08
7:02
78
Piene Cornet
Venlo
7:08
7:01
79
Luka Helsen
Venlo
7:10
7:03
80
Imke de Groot
Venlo
7:11
7:04
81
Pam Winters
Venlo
7:11
7:04
82
Anne Beekers
Venlo
7:12
7:05
83
Bo Gilkes
Venlo
7:13
7:11
84
Lucienne Backus
Venlo
7:13
7:11
85
Demi Dirkx
Velden
7:14
6:38
86
Daphne Pieterse
Venlo
7:17
7:09
87
Fleur Huijs
Venlo
7:18
6:49
88
Maud Baeten
Venlo
7:18
7:11
89
Paula Jordan
Venlo
7:20
7:08
90
Pien van Gassel
Titus Brandsmaschool
7:21
7:10
91
Anne Cox
Venlo
7:21
7:18
92
Joke Heuvelmans
Titus Brandsmaschool
7:21
7:12
93
Iris van Eijck
Velden
7:21
7:08
94
Milou de Bruijn
Oostrum Lb
7:22
7:07
95
Lieve Wils
Venlo
7:23
7:20
96
Julie Huijs
Venlo
7:24
7:19
97
Suzan Jordan
Venlo
7:24
7:11
98
Romi de Bruijn
Oostrum Lb
7:25
7:10
99
Marieke van Heeckeren
Venlo
7:27
7:15
100
Cynthia Polderman
Venlo
7:27
7:22
101
Robin Bakker
Venlo
7:27
7:22
102
Stella Nijenhuis
Roermond
7:28
6:51
103
Kim Backus
Venlo
7:28
7:20
104
Lisa Boskemper
Baarlo Lb
7:28
7:22
105
Laura Vestjens
Venlo
7:30
7:30
106
Anne van Soest
Venlo
7:31
7:01
107
Merijn Thijssen
Steijl
7:32
7:19
108
Diewertje Munten
Steijl
7:32
7:00
109
Imke Bogaarts
Venlo
7:33
7:25
110
Lotte Berkers
Baarlo Lb
7:33
7:23
111
Frederique Peeters
Baarlo Lb
7:34
7:24
112
Loeki Thurlings
Steijl
7:35
7:28
113
Samantha van Rijn
Venlo
7:36
7:33
114
Ilona Dirkx
Velden
7:37
7:02
115
Joelle Smith
Venlo
7:38
7:03
116
Indy vd Eerlwegh
Venlo
7:41
7:28
117
Merel van Soest
Venlo
7:43
7:30
118
Kimberly de Groot
Venlo
7:45
7:40
119
Femke Keijsers
Tegelen
7:45
7:38
120
Jaimy Neuray
Venlo
7:46
7:43
121
Jolien van Soest
Venlo
7:46
7:13
122
Carli Peters
Titus Brandsmaschool
7:47
7:33
123
Ilse Bartels
venlo
7:47
7:33
124
Lis Boitelle
Venlo
7:48
7:46
125
Annabel van den Heuvel
Venlo
7:49
7:38
126
Lexi Brouwer
Venlo
7:50
7:46
127
Marieke Houkes
Titus Brandsmaschool
7:50
7:38
128
Ellen Fila
Titus Brandsmaschool
7:50
7:37
129
Veerle Rutten
Venlo
7:54
7:46
130
Maaike Thijssen
Steijl
7:54
7:42
131
Sanne van Erp
Steijl
7:54
7:42
132
Merel Heijsters
Venlo
7:55
7:43
133
Lauri Goossens
Steijl
7:55
7:42
134
Daphne van Erp
Steijl
7:57
7:43
135
Anouk Groneveld
Venlo
7:57
7:53
136
Hanneke Koekebakker
Venlo
8:00
7:46
137
Eveline Ingenpass
Venlo
8:01
7:52
138
Hanneke Steinmann
Venlo
8:01
7:49
139
Pauline Theelen
Venlo
8:02
7:47
140
Joella Theelen
Venlo
8:05
7:34
141
Jasmijn van Esch
Venlo
8:06
7:51
142
Kiki Aerdts
Venlo
8:09
7:33
143
Maartje Meijers
Venlo
8:11
8:11
144
Renee van Rooijen
Venlo
8:20
8:17
145
Fabienne Lickfeld
Venlo
8:21
8:18
146
Roos Lammers
Venlo
8:28
8:14
147
Jamie van Boekhold
Titus Brandsmaschool
8:43
8:31
148
Lisan Cremers
Venlo
8:45
8:37
149
Melanie van Tienen
Reuver
9:57
9:57
J<7, JEUGDLOOP 4-7J
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Mika Szlanina
Venlo
2:37
2:36
2
Timon Hahury
Tegelen
2:52
2:52
3
Raymond Schattefor
Venlo
3:00
2:57
4
Jelle Khanna
Venlo
3:01
2:59
5
Gijs Janssen
Melick
3:04
3:04
6
Cyrano Maas
Venlo
3:07
3:03
7
Pieter van Dam
Venlo
3:09
3:08
8
Faas Boers
Grubbenvorst
3:11
3:08
9
Mike Canli
Venray
3:11
3:09
10
Mees Voss
Venlo
3:14
3:14
11
Julian Schoenmakers
Venlo
3:15
3:15
12
Bram Titulaer
Helden
3:15
3:12
13
Luc Tomassen
Venlo
3:15
3:12
14
Tom Morelissen
Tegelen
3:17
3:10
15
Lars Teeuwen
Reuver
3:20
3:15
16
Tim Linssen
Venlo
3:20
3:20
17
Juul Jacobs
Belfeld
3:22
3:18
18
Ruben Janssen
Venlo
3:24
3:18
19
Sven Lamper
Tegelen
3:25
3:20
20
Martijn Samson
Tegelen
3:25
3:20
21
Jesse Probst
Venlo
3:25
3:25
22
Bas Drost
Venlo
3:27
3:23
23
Igor Hoedemaeckers
Venlo
3:30
3:26
24
Kjell Jeurissen
Venlo
3:31
3:30
25
Ron Raemakers
Venlo
3:31
3:24
26
Daan Haenen
Venlo
3:31
3:20
27
Niels Jacobs
Venlo
3:32
3:27
28
Luka Jongen
Rotterdam
3:32
3:19
29
Luc de Leeuw
Venlo
3:33
3:30
30
Jules Thijssen
Venlo
3:37
3:37
31
Bram Peeters
Venlo
3:38
3:35
32
Levi Schmetz
Venlo
3:38
3:34
33
Ilya van de Laar
Venlo
3:39
3:36
34
Sten Knops
Venlo
3:40
3:38
35
Loet Schoenmakers
Malden
3:40
3:35
36
Joppe Cup
Arcen
3:41
3:34
37
Sasjo Jongen
Rotterdam
3:41
3:28
38
Jens Hoeben
Venlo
3:41
3:36
39
Wesley Truijens
Tegelen
3:41
3:38
40
Remco Visser
Venlo
3:42
3:39
41
Brian Verstegen
Venlo
3:42
3:40
42
Daan Jacobs
Venlo
3:42
3:33
43
Tim Diebels
Venlo
3:44
3:42
44
Daan Didden
Belfeld
3:44
3:37
45
Abe Opstelten
Venlo
3:44
3:37
46
Baer Brueren
Arcen
3:45
3:37
47
Joao Joosten
Venlo
3:46
3:43
48
Cedric Thiesen
Arcen
3:48
3:48
49
Bas Jacobs
Venlo
3:50
3:40
50
Sjuul Schouenberg
Tegelen
3:53
3:53
51
Max Zonnevijlle
Venlo
3:54
3:40
52
Luuk van den Hoef
Venlo
3:55
3:54
53
Mike van Bommel
Belfeld
3:57
3:51
54
Baer Lamberts
Venlo
3:58
3:50
55
Nout Peeters
Venlo
3:59
3:57
56
Eric Biemans
Steijl
4:01
3:46
57
Thijs Lammers
Venlo
4:02
3:56
58
Sven van Hegelsom
Venlo
4:02
3:53
59
Tim Janssen
Venlo
4:03
3:58
60
Daan Bertrams
Venlo
4:04
4:00
61
Daan Gielen
Venlo
4:05
4:01
62
Wes Janssen
Tegelen
4:05
4:03
63
Jeremiah Sonna
Venlo
4:05
4:02
64
Anis Ririhatuela
Venlo
4:05
4:01
65
Nuno Zoontjes
Maasbree
4:06
3:56
66
Sjors Hendrikx
Venlo
4:07
3:57
67
Max Fransen
Tegelen
4:09
4:02
68
Pieter Ullersma
Venlo
4:09
3:58
69
Alan van den Akker
Tegelen
4:11
4:08
70
Ludo Caris
Venlo
4:12
4:12
71
Hugo de Bok
Venlo
4:14
4:07
72
Luteijn Thielen
Venlo
4:14
4:09
73
Collin Smith
Venlo
4:14
4:12
74
Tom Gipmans
Venlo
4:16
4:10
75
Youri Wilmsen
Belfeld
4:17
4:09
76
Patrick Sprang
Venlo
4:17
4:11
77
Tomas Woering
Venlo
4:19
4:10
78
Luuk Maas
Venlo
4:19
4:10
79
Daan van der Zanden
Venlo
4:22
4:12
80
Robin Beurskens
Steijl
4:22
4:20
81
Tibbe Naarding
Venlo
4:23
4:12
82
Thomas Meulenkamp
Venlo
4:25
4:17
83
Levi Woltering
Venlo
4:26
4:26
84
Wouter Molling
Venlo
4:26
4:17
85
Timo Peeters
Venlo
4:30
4:22
86
Robin Bartels
venlo
4:31
4:25
87
Jovey Theelen
Venlo
4:31
4:22
88
Stan Hendrix
Venlo
4:33
4:24
89
Sam Verkoijen
Venlo
4:34
4:29
90
Luca vd Hombergh
Venlo
4:38
4:33
91
Ruben Dijs
Venlo
4:39
4:35
92
Tieme van Knippenberg
Venlo
4:40
4:27
93
Jelte Lokerse
Venlo
4:40
4:30
94
Niels de Visser
Venlo
4:41
4:32
95
Pepijn Berger
Venlo
4:41
4:35
96
Tom Ingenpass
Venlo
4:43
4:36
97
Daan Brouwers
Venlo
4:44
4:31
98
Nicholas Kellenaers
München (GER)
4:45
4:34
99
Max Cup
Tegelen
4:46
4:34
100
Luuk van den Elzen
Venlo
4:46
4:36
101
Daniël Timmermans
Venlo
4:48
4:36
102
Daan van de Ven
Venlo
4:49
4:43
103
Lars van den Munckhof
Venlo
4:50
4:40
104
Freek Mostart
Venlo
4:54
4:49
105
Vincent Hogenhorst
Velden
4:59
4:46
106
Pepijn van Esch
Venlo
5:00
4:47
107
Joris Arends
Venlo
5:00
4:50
108
Tomas Blok
Venlo
5:07
5:02
109
Marten Faessen
Venlo
5:08
4:54
110
Joey Slavenburg
Arcen
5:11
4:56
111
Thom Beurskens
Tegelen
5:12
5:12
112
Can van Vliet
Venlo
5:14
5:07
113
Yves Seelen
Venlo
5:17
5:08
114
Bram Smeets
Venlo
5:17
5:11
115
Max Smeets
Venlo
5:18
5:14
116
Stan Geurtjens
venlo
5:18
5:03
117
Jaap Ullersma
Venlo
5:21
5:10
118
Rick Houwen
Venlo
5:21
5:13
119
Joep Basten
Venlo
5:21
5:14
120
Guus van der Schrier
Tegelen
5:22
5:10
121
David Klaassens
Venlo
5:23
5:22
122
Joschka Beck
Venlo
5:29
5:17
123
Bowy Hofmans
Venlo
5:41
5:30
M<7, JEUGDLOOP 4-7J
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Fleur Kuijpers
Ledeacker
2:38
2:37
2
Suzan Werps
Weert
2:50
2:50
3
Judith Verlaek
Helden
2:55
2:52
4
Nicole Schellekens
Venray
3:18
3:16
5
Melissa Verschoor
Hoorn Nh
3:21
3:20
6
Anne de Wit
Venlo
3:22
3:15
7
Elise Simons
Venlo
3:24
3:24
8
Danique Verdellen
Venlo
3:26
3:20
9
Nadia Caris
Venlo
3:32
3:29
10
Noor van Vliet
Venlo
3:35
3:32
11
Lotte Joosten
Venlo
3:40
3:37
12
Laurel Caris
Venlo
3:42
3:33
13
Myra Wekx
Venlo
3:43
3:41
14
Marjolein van den Homb
Lottum
3:43
3:37
15
Grace Hendriks
Venlo
3:47
3:41
16
Demi Heger
Venlo
3:50
3:34
17
Sofie Gielen
Venlo
3:51
3:48
18
Michelle de Groot
Venlo
3:52
3:49
19
Sanne Bertrams
Venlo
3:53
3:49
20
Fay Klaassens
Venlo
3:54
3:54
21
Milouk Lamberts
Venlo
3:54
3:51
22
Svea Hutjens
Venlo
3:55
3:53
23
Anne van Heeckeren
Venlo
3:56
3:53
24
Fleur van Erp
Steijl
3:56
3:54
25
Zoë Bente Wiersema
Venlo
3:57
3:50
26
Noortje Adriaans
Venlo
3:59
3:56
27
Eva Klein
Venlo
4:01
3:54
28
Lois Erprath
Venlo
4:01
3:57
29
Estelle Hollmann
Venlo
4:03
3:50
30
Lisa Dijs
Venlo
4:03
4:00
31
Vera Vestjens
Venlo
4:04
4:01
32
Eke Denessen
Venlo
4:04
3:58
33
Laura Boskemper
Baarlo Lb
4:05
4:00
34
Danee Lenaerts
Venlo
4:05
4:03
35
Pien Dingemans
Venlo
4:05
3:57
36
Anouk Renkens
Venlo
4:06
4:01
37
Marlouke van Beers
Venlo
4:07
4:01
38
Reva Bierman
Amsterdam
4:08
4:03
39
Ilse Daemen
Venlo
4:08
3:57
40
Daniëlle Gebhard
Venlo
4:08
4:04
41
Melanie Kuijs
Tegelen
4:09
4:02
42
Juliette Nabben
Venlo
4:10
4:03
43
Eva Janssen
Venlo
4:11
4:10
44
Jade Westra
Venlo
4:11
4:11
45
Eve Stakenborg
Venlo
4:11
4:08
46
Liza Scheepers
Venlo
4:12
4:06
47
Britney Groenheijde
Venlo
4:13
4:08
48
Beau Geraeds
Venlo
4:13
4:03
49
Jill van de Vinne
Venlo
4:13
4:09
50
Merel Wulms
Venlo
4:15
4:01
51
Britt Groneveld
Venlo
4:15
4:11
52
Maud Steinmann
Venlo
4:15
4:03
53
Stanne Bremmers
Venlo
4:16
4:08
54
Veerle van Boom
Venlo
4:16
4:11
55
Fenne Jacobs
Venlo
4:21
4:18
56
Sanne Leenen
Venlo
4:24
4:19
57
Imke Frijsinger
Venlo
4:24
4:19
58
Juul Alonso
Venlo
4:27
4:13
59
Femke Vannisselroij
Venlo
4:28
4:22
60
Charlotte vd Hombergh
Venlo
4:29
4:24
61
Teddy Roulaux
Venlo
4:29
4:15
62
Elise Sprang
Venlo
4:30
4:24
63
Teun Lamberts
Venlo
4:30
4:23
64
Nina Peulen
Venlo
4:30
4:26
65
Noa Peulen
Venlo
4:30
4:27
66
Leyla Peters
Venlo
4:31
4:24
67
Emma van der Elsen
Venlo
4:31
4:22
68
Emmy Boumans
Venlo
4:33
4:25
69
Sophie Ploum
Venlo
4:34
4:32
70
Annemarel Oude Reimer
Venlo
4:35
4:23
71
Isa Schatorié
Venlo
4:35
4:28
72
Maartje Ploum
Venlo
4:36
4:33
73
Piene Naarding
Venlo
4:37
4:25
74
Nina Hagen
Venlo
4:37
4:22
75
Roosje Janssen
Venlo
4:37
4:24
76
Floor van Amerom
Venlo
4:38
4:24
77
Marle Lokerse
Venlo
4:41
4:32
78
Lotte Faassen
Venlo
4:43
4:40
79
Myrthe Zwart
Venlo
4:46
4:38
80
Annick Schatorié
Venlo
4:46
4:39
81
Caroline Mostart
Venlo
4:48
4:39
82
Esmee Overdijk
Venlo
4:50
4:40
83
Fabienne Nabben
Venlo
4:53
4:46
84
Eefje Steijn
Tegelen
4:55
4:45
85
Britt Mulder
Tegelen
4:55
4:45
86
Kim Driessen
Venlo
4:56
4:45
87
Jodie de Bijl
Venlo
4:58
4:47
88
Anouk Peters
Venlo
4:58
4:47
89
Jaimy Meurs
Venlo
5:00
4:49
90
Indy Hofmans
Venlo
5:02
4:51
91
Mara Bongarts
Venlo
5:04
4:51
92
Corinda den Hartog
Barendrecht
5:05
5:03
93
Silke Blok
Venlo
5:07
5:01
94
Danee Dings
Venlo
5:10
5:01
95
Renee Schinck
Arcen
5:11
4:56
96
Jolie Seelen
Venlo
5:17
5:09
97
Sam Poels
Venlo
5:26
5:15
98
Venja Beck
Venlo
5:28
5:15
99
Fenna Holtman
Venlo
5:28
5:23
100
Maxime van Rijn
Venlo
5:29
5:25
101
Isa Bouten
Venlo
5:30
5:22
102
Caroline van Bergen
Venlo
5:41
5:29
www.venloop.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
25-03-2007 00:00