| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Runnersworld Spaarnwoudeloop
Haarlem - Zondag 25 maart 2007
MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Christiaan Bosselaar
KAV Holland
35:27
35:27
3
Kevin van der Stroom
Lycurgus
36:03
36:03
11
Marcel Mazereeuw
KAV Holland
43:57
43:46
14
Ronald Admiraal
AV Castricum
47:50
47:46
15
Sander van Riessen
KAV Holland
49:32
49:08
M40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wannes den Toonder
Veteranen Nederland
34:47
34:47
5
Peter ter Sluis
AV Castricum
36:09
36:08
10
Martin Hoogervorst
Loopgroep PK
38:17
38:13
12
Alfred Bosker
Loopgroep PK
38:34
38:34
13
Peter Hinloopen
Veteranen Nederland
38:56
38:54
20
Koos de Koning
Veteranen Nederland
44:15
44:03
27
Ronald Klatser
KAV Holland
53:41
53:12
M50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Henk Schaap
Haarlemmermeer
38:44
38:43
7
Piet van Amsterdam
Loopgroep PK
46:45
46:23
8
Govert Wisse
Veteranen Nederland
47:45
47:30
10
Dirk van de Craats
Loopgroep PK
50:29
50:25
13
Nanning Dijkstra
KAV Holland
50:59
50:30
M60, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
VSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esher van Heerde
KAV Holland
40:33
40:32
2
Suzanne Klaasen-Slagbo
Suomi
47:56
47:43
3
M. Hemelaar
Loopservice.nl
50:10
49:50
V35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ilse Ter Burg
Loopgroep PK
41:45
41:43
2
Astrid Glorie
Loopgroep PK
42:19
42:18
10
Christel Cornelissen
KAV Holland
51:14
51:06
12
Helen Velthuizen
KAV Holland
55:11
54:42
13
Marjon Witteman
KAV Holland
55:45
55:03
15
Jennita Schnieders
Veteranen Nederland
59:39
59:07
MSEN, 20 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joey Hendriks
Haarlemmermeer
1:19:17
1:19:15
3
Martin Helmantel
KAV Holland
1:24:13
1:24:06
5
Ronald van der Schoor
KAV Holland
1:32:48
1:32:21
6
Hans Fischer
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:38:07
1:37:54
M40, 20 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kees Denneman
AV Castricum
1:20:30
1:20:25
6
Martin van Beem
Kombijsport
1:38:52
1:38:40
9
Lucas Oosting
Veteranen Nederland
1:39:02
1:38:38
M50, 20 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Cock Reijnders
AV Castricum
1:25:32
1:25:28
M60, 20 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frans van Mierlo
Veteranen Nederland
1:25:38
1:25:38
2
Albert Ferwerda
Veteranen Nederland
1:34:56
1:34:42
VSEN, 20 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
V35, 20 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingrid Dekker
Haarlemmermeer
1:29:11
1:29:11
5
Annelies van Bentum
Phanos
1:38:59
1:38:50
6
Astrid Barnhoorn
KAV Holland
1:43:39
1:43:27
7
Lilian Schreuder
Veteranen Nederland
1:46:02
1:45:58
MSEN, 30 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Frans Woerden
De Veenlopers
2:01:34
2:01:32
3
Michael Woerden
De Veenlopers
2:01:35
2:01:35
4
Robbert Luttikhuizen
Loopgroep PK
2:03:26
2:03:20
5
David Burton
Altena Road Runners
2:04:44
2:04:40
M40, 30 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Cor van Baar
Haarlemmermeer
1:55:22
1:55:22
6
Aike Dirkzwager
KAV Holland
2:15:16
2:14:49
7
N. van Noort
Athlon Loopgroep Hee
2:17:14
2:16:31
8
Gerard van Smeerdijk
Kombijsport
2:17:27
2:17:22
13
R. Walckenbach
De Grenslaupers
2:27:06
2:26:27
18
Han Rozemeijer
Loopservice.nl
2:44:16
2:43:41
19
Rinus Phernambucq
KAV Holland
2:44:20
2:43:38
20
Brian Egdell
Athlon Loopgroep Hee
2:51:22
2:51:17
M50, 30 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
10
Edo Nugteren
Haarlemmermeer
2:25:41
2:25:35
M60, 30 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Jac van Rijn
Veteranen Nederland
2:33:07
2:33:04
V35, 30 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Marja Vleugel-van Uffe
NSL
2:30:05
2:30:05
MPRES, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Jeroen Zeegers
Santpoort-Noord
18:21
18:21
6
Ricardo Olivier
Velsen-Noord
19:22
19:22
14
Vester van Heijningen
Haarlem
23:36
23:36
15
Sebastiaan Woerlee
Heemstede
23:41
23:41
17
Erik van der Vlerk
Haarlem
23:44
23:44
19
Florian van Heijningen
Haarlem
24:04
24:03
28
Bosse Kokosky Deforcha
Haarlem
25:02
25:02
33
Arthur de Mijttenaere
Haarlem
25:38
25:35
34
Twan de Mijttenaere
Haarlem
26:08
26:08
35
Joop van den Broek
Haarlem
27:00
27:00
37
Jaap van den Hoogen
Spaarndam
27:09
27:09
40
Sebastiaan de Vries
Haarlem
27:47
27:47
44
Niels Olijerhoek
Velserbroek
28:46
28:44
47
SS van Meersbergen
Haarlem
29:11
29:00
57
Mats de Mijttenaere
Haarlem
32:51
32:48
VPRES, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Tisha Hoppenbrouwers
Amsterdam
24:48
24:44
4
Maricke van Leeuwen
Haarlem
24:52
24:45
14
Iris van Zandvliet
Haarlem
27:49
27:46
17
Carolien Morsink
Beverwijk
28:04
28:04
21
Dominique Jochemus
Bennebroek
28:58
28:58
23
Lisette van Iperen
Haarlem
29:23
29:11
29
Carla van Zantvliet
Haarlem
29:35
29:30
30
Patricia Roosen du Pau
Haarlem
29:40
29:33
41
Jolande Nootenboom
Velserbroek
30:37
30:37
47
Brigitte Paulissen
Haarlem
31:22
31:03
49
Carin Guit-Bouwmeester
Haarlem
31:27
31:27
54
Evelien van Steijn
Haarlem
32:57
32:47
60
Marion Wijngaard
Zandvoort
36:41
36:26
MPRES, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
21
Geert-Jan Romijn
Driehuis Nh
44:26
44:16
22
Theo Hollander
Santpoort-Noord
44:35
44:33
25
Martijn van Zijtveld
Haarlem
44:56
44:52
30
Kees de Schipper
Santpoort Zuid
45:35
45:08
31
Jan Wijkhuizen
Driehuis Nh
45:53
45:30
34
Bastiaan Roosen
Velserbroek
46:08
46:00
37
Emke van Heijningen
Haarlem
46:19
46:00
43
John van de Paverd
Haarlem
46:59
46:45
47
Erik Boele - de Zeeuw
Haarlem
47:20
47:18
50
Christiaan van Ommeren
Heemstede
47:34
47:30
69
Rens van de Wassenberg
Haarlem
48:46
47:22
74
Michel Landman
Santpoort-Noord
48:51
48:13
75
Steph Oudendijk
Velserbroek
48:51
48:13
77
Simon Kloosterman
Heerhugowaard
49:06
48:06
82
Ronald den Haan
Velserbroek
49:20
49:12
86
M.J. van der Burgh
Velserbroek
49:34
48:57
89
Nicolas Porras Arroyo
Haarlem
49:43
49:12
91
Diederik Uytenbogaart
Velserbroek
50:00
49:40
93
Patrick Witteman
Sassenheim
50:23
50:23
96
Marcel den Breejen
Hoofddorp
50:25
48:52
100
Matthijs Voorma
Amstelveen
50:35
50:27
102
Laurens van Vliet
Amsterdam
50:39
49:48
103
Richard van Aken
Velserbroek
50:39
50:36
106
Fabian Kemps Verhage
Haarlem
50:50
50:06
108
Charles van Donselaar
Haarlem
50:54
50:54
113
Michel Fontijn
Velserbroek
51:03
50:35
115
Arthur Breebaart
Hoofddorp
51:07
50:37
121
Peter de Boer
Nieuw Vennep
51:29
51:06
130
Martijn Schneider
Hoofddorp
51:51
51:25
136
Ronald van Jelgerhuis
Beverwijk
52:03
51:12
138
Marco van Evert
Velserbroek
52:04
51:44
153
Peter van Ommeren
Heemstede
53:20
53:11
162
Gideon Wijnschenk
Santpoort-Noord
53:44
52:12
167
Arnold Scholte
Velsen Zuid
53:52
53:27
168
Duineveld JGC
Santpoort-Noord
53:58
53:39
172
Gerard de Boer
Velserbroek
54:05
53:43
179
Robbert Mantel
Santpoort-Noord
54:30
53:59
180
Patrick Meijer
Haarlemmerliede
54:33
54:02
182
Hans van den Eshof
Buren Gld
54:37
53:52
183
Dick Schollenberg
Vogelenzang
54:38
54:23
185
Pieter Roozenbeek
Velserbroek
54:47
53:58
189
Ron van den Eshof
Velsen-Noord
54:55
54:09
190
Christopher Kimble
Amsterdam
54:57
54:07
192
Steven de la Vieter
Overveen
54:59
54:11
201
Sander Passchier
Velserbroek
55:32
54:42
202
Marcel van Houten
Hoofddorp
55:39
55:29
203
Patrick Zwanenburg
IJmuiden
55:42
55:26
211
Kick Bottelier
Santpoort-Noord
56:01
55:22
213
René van Houwelingen
IJmuiden
56:06
55:37
215
Dennis Reijnhoudt
Bennebroek
56:13
55:08
217
Andre Moniharapon
Beverwijk
56:13
55:36
226
Eric van der Hooft
Haarlem
57:05
56:51
231
Stephan Kreykamp
's Hertogenbosch
57:40
56:57
251
Jan-Willem van der Vel
Heerhugowaard
59:37
58:37
255
Frank van den Eshof
Velsen-Noord
59:49
59:03
257
Danny van't Verlaat
Uithoorn
1:00:16
59:02
277
Wim Luiten
Santpoort-Noord
1:03:26
1:02:19
279
André Meijer
Haarlemmerliede
1:03:37
1:01:49
281
Tom van den Broeke
Haarlem
1:04:12
1:03:08
286
Bob Van der Vliet
Zandvoort
1:07:22
1:06:08
288
Janhans Bettink
Nieuw Vennep
1:08:08
1:07:05
VPRES, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Saskia van Dijk
Santpoort-Zuid
47:46
47:39
7
Wendelien van de Erve
Haarlem
49:57
49:57
11
Herriette Frielinck
Haarlem
50:34
50:26
15
Nienke van der Zee
Haarlem
51:08
50:47
18
Sandra vd Zwet Slotenm
Haarlem
52:37
52:15
21
Irma Kuiper
Santpoort-Noord
53:11
52:53
23
Marga Remmerswaal
Velserbroek
53:21
53:21
25
Patricia van Reeuwijk
Velserbroek
53:29
52:21
26
Marianne Negerman
Velserbroek
53:29
53:29
31
Lorraine van Nieuwkerk
Haarlem
54:23
54:16
37
Petra van Attekum
Hoofddorp
55:54
55:54
47
Marjan van der Haar
Amsterdam
57:26
57:26
53
Carola van Limborgh
Haarlem
57:56
57:56
54
Petra Schoorl-Moleman
Velserbroek
58:30
57:59
55
Babette van Wetering
Velserbroek
58:32
58:02
56
Yvonne Vermeulen
Amsterdam
58:46
58:46
57
Leonie.Oude Nijeweme
Haarlem
58:53
58:41
59
Edith van der Burgh
Haarlem
59:36
58:39
62
Tineke Luiten-van Brer
Santpoort-Noord
59:57
58:49
63
Annemarie Konincks
Haarlem
59:58
59:38
65
Martine van der Ham
Zandvoort
1:00:01
1:00:01
68
Veronique de Kwant
Haarlem
1:00:09
59:19
70
Ilse van Langeveld
Haarlem
1:00:26
59:27
74
Betty Noordzij
Velserbroek
1:00:51
1:00:51
78
Georgia van Donselaar
Haarlem
1:01:11
1:00:29
82
Maud Dalhuijsen
Driehuis Nh
1:01:57
1:01:10
85
Jacqueline Ruijgrok
Haarlem
1:03:01
1:02:29
86
Anneke van den Bergh
Haarlem
1:03:15
1:02:09
87
Nienke van Langeveld
Haarlem
1:03:15
1:02:15
88
Anita Schavemaker
Velserbroek
1:03:18
1:03:18
89
Linda van Aken
Velserbroek
1:03:27
1:02:13
91
Martha Spanjaard
Heemskerk
1:03:43
1:03:43
98
Karin Schmidt
Badhoevedorp
1:04:31
1:03:52
99
Erika Schaaphok
Velsen-Zuid
1:04:51
1:03:42
111
Guda van den Broek
Zandvoort
1:07:21
1:06:08
115
Sandra Bogaert
Haarlemmerliede
1:11:40
1:09:52
MPRES, 20 KM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
8
Ruud Sepers
Santpoort-Noord
1:29:44
1:29:40
9
Arnold van den Berg
Castricum
1:30:36
1:30:36
11
Michiel Uytenbogaart
Velserbroek
1:33:03
1:32:42
17
Lorenzo Rughetti
Beverwijk
1:35:24
1:35:13
20
Sebastiaan Schoonebeek
Haarlem
1:36:43
1:36:34
22
Arend-Jan Bruins
Amsterdam
1:37:24
1:37:24
25
Sander Overdevest
De Geestgronden 2
1:39:15
1:39:07
41
Albert van de Nadort
Noord-Scharwoude
1:43:35
1:43:18
55
Gerard de Wit
Warmenhuizen
1:49:50
1:49:13
57
Jeroen Kranendonk
Amsterdam
1:52:09
1:51:07
59
Joop van der Putten
Nieuw Vennep
1:53:16
1:52:50
65
Norbert Klasen
Velserbroek
1:59:16
1:58:03
68
Jeffrey van Klooster
Haarlem
2:02:27
2:01:10
69
Maarten Fischer
's-Gravenhage
2:16:09
2:16:09
VPRES, 20 KM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anoesjka Timmermans
Haarlem
1:34:00
1:33:40
4
Carin van den Dries
Haarlem
1:44:04
1:44:04
9
AC van den Bogaard
Heerhugowaard
1:49:45
1:49:22
10
Linda van Galen
Velserbroek
1:49:54
1:49:54
13
Renate van der Geer
Voorhout
1:51:16
1:50:38
19
Jessica Busbroek
Zandvoort
1:55:43
1:55:17
22
Desiree Reimerink
IJmuiden
1:57:01
1:55:52
MPRES, 30 KM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vincent Oude Ophuis
Noordwijkerhout
1:59:27
1:59:24
3
Michiel Diependaal
Velserbroek
2:02:24
2:02:20
12
Marco Scheffers
Santpoort-Noord
2:19:00
2:18:34
14
Maarten van der Plas
Lisse
2:20:15
2:20:15
15
Gert Jan de Boer
Amsterdam
2:20:50
2:19:55
16
Patrick van Dijk
Amstelveen
2:21:54
2:21:03
19
Gerard Witteman
Santpoort-Noord
2:23:51
2:23:42
21
Jan van den Berg
Noordwijkerhout
2:24:50
2:24:46
22
Arthur Warmerdam
Noordwijkerhout
2:25:10
2:25:10
23
Wouter Middelberg
De geestgronden 3
2:27:20
2:26:55
24
Claudy Ebbeling
De Geestgronden 3
2:27:29
2:27:04
26
Bas van Haastrecht
Hoofddorp
2:28:37
2:28:15
33
Arnold van Velthoven
Haarlem
2:33:30
2:33:21
35
Michiel Turkenburg
Santpoort-Noord
2:35:15
2:35:10
37
Sander de Bruijn
Amsterdam
2:36:06
2:35:13
45
Johan Jansen
Noordwijkerhout
2:40:51
2:40:13
46
Ralph van den Bogaard
Hillegom
2:41:12
2:40:15
49
Barry van Gellekom
Haarlem
2:42:16
2:41:59
52
Dirk Jan Rustig
Vogelenzang
2:44:19
2:43:41
54
Koos van Oosterhoud
Leiden
2:45:00
2:44:12
61
Machiel van der Wal
Zandvoort
2:53:15
2:52:40
63
Frank van den Bogaard
Heerhugowaard
2:54:41
2:54:19
66
Steven Rozemeijer
IJmuiden
2:59:27
2:58:21
VPRES, 30 KM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Jolande Scheer
Bloemendaal
2:33:29
2:33:29
4
Ria v.d. Voorn
Noordwijkerhout
2:48:15
2:47:37
6
Pauline Heemskerk
Bennebroek
2:52:35
2:51:23
BERD, 10 KM BEDRIJVEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Sulivan Smith
Runnersworld
37:41
37:41
5
Jorge Rodriquez Valdiv
KG 3
43:33
43:28
6
Eric-Jan van Rijsewijk
De Geestgronden 1
43:40
43:40
10
Harry van der Werf
Corus 2
47:35
47:20
19
Erik van de Sanden
De Geestgronden 1
49:34
49:34
21
André Hoekstra
ING Haarlem
49:57
49:04
22
Jacinta koster
ING Haarlem
50:12
49:22
27
Willem Branderhorst
Runnersworld
52:28
51:59
32
Pascal Diependaal
De Geestgronden 1
54:54
54:54
33
Karin Middelberg
De Geestgronden 1
1:00:44
1:00:44
34
Mariska Visser
De Geestgronden 2
1:00:48
1:00:21
35
Irma Jonkman
De Geestgronden 2
1:02:49
1:01:46
36
Heleen Witte
De Geestgronden 2
1:05:31
1:04:28
Uitslagen.nl
10-04-2007 09:23