| | | | | Uitslagenlijst De 32 van Kampen
Kampen - Zaterdag 24 maart 2007
M 21, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Manfred Malcorps
Isala '96
1:19:27
2
Lucas van der Veen
Isala '96
1:24:43
3
Wilco Westendorp
Isala '96
1:25:48
5
W. van Ravenhorst
Triathlon
1:29:56
8
Arnold Stoop
Veteranen Nederland
1:31:17
15
Dion vincenzo Drenth
Kampen
1:35:21
18
Roelof Pepping
Veteranen Nederland
1:37:32
22
Mark van der Meer
Isala '96
1:41:14
23
Klaas Vrieswijk
Ijsselmuiden
1:41:24
34
Johannes Schuijn
Oldebroek
1:44:46
38
Hans Hilbrands
Flevo Delta
1:46:17
39
Erik Bezema
Spirit Lelystad
1:46:59
41
Gerard de Jongh
Nijkerkerveen
1:47:16
50
Frans van der Velden
Steenwijk
1:49:21
53
Willy Berendsen
IJsselmuiden
1:49:41
66
Jan Vrieswijk
IJsselmuiden
1:54:00
71
Johan van der Kolk
IJsselmuiden
1:54:32
78
Marinus Sijbesma
Isala '96
1:57:36
81
Bert van Dijk
IJsselmuiden
1:58:48
85
Rob Kooiker
Spirit Lelystad
1:59:39
89
Lambert Grolleman
Genemuiden
2:00:23
92
Harrie van der Worp
Kampen
2:00:57
99
J.A. van Koppenhagen
Athlos
2:12:07
V 21, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jacqueline Rustidge
Isala '96
1:24:50
4
Sandra van de Linde
Lelystad
1:46:08
5
Corrienne Meijberg
Harderwijk
1:49:12
9
Leonie van de Beek
Amsterdam
1:55:21
11
Anita Siemerink
AV Zeewolde
1:56:01
13
Janny Westendorp
Isala '96
1:57:20
14
Jolanda Hogenhuis
IJsselmuiden
1:58:03
15
Ineke van Amelsfort
Kampen
1:59:02
16
Netty Huijberts
Harderwijk
1:59:06
17
Ingrid Sellis
IJsselmuiden
1:59:38
19
Patricia Echeverri
Amsterdam
2:01:15
20
Ingrid van de Poll
Isala '96
2:01:40
23
Anet van den Berg
De Sprinter
2:04:52
27
Jennie Spielhagen
Isala '96
2:06:56
28
Erna van den Berg
Isala '96
2:06:56
34
Margreet vd Hurk
De Sprinter
2:20:23
M 32, 32 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Ronald op de Heijde
Amersfoort
2:04:56
7
Harry Kloppenberg
Lierderholthuis
2:09:53
8
Jos Bruens
Veteranen Nederland
2:10:15
13
Roy Hennekes
Veteranen Nederland
2:15:06
14
Eelco Visserman
Genemuiden
2:15:23
25
Dirk-Jan Boonstra
Veenendaal
2:25:58
27
Bernard van den Berg
Triathlon
2:27:20
28
Teun van bruggen
Isala '96
2:27:24
31
Marcel Walstra
Athlon Loopgroep Hee
2:28:01
39
Richard Hoekman
Amstelveen
2:30:28
41
Marten Bolt
Veteranen Nederland
2:32:17
42
Rik Wolswinkel
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
2:32:44
43
Johan van Noordenburg
AV '55
2:32:49
44
André van der Werf
Lionitas
2:32:50
46
Paul Hundscheidt
AV Zeewolde
2:34:27
54
Kees van de Wetering
Isala '96
2:37:57
58
Roberto Hofman
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
2:38:55
64
Jan Schuurs
AV Vriezenveen
2:39:29
69
Johan Verkuyl
Loopservice.nl
2:40:47
77
IJsbrand Reijneveld
PEC 1910
2:42:47
80
Anton de Bruin
Kraggenburg
2:43:32
81
Jacob Visser
Athlon Loopgroep Hee
2:43:33
86
Jippe van Eynatten
Amsterdam
2:45:18
88
Henk van Dijk
's-Gravenhage
2:45:56
92
Joop de Zwaan
Loopgroep PK
2:47:58
95
Peter Graumans
Biddinghuizen
2:48:53
96
Bram van den Berg
Amsterdam
2:48:54
108
Werner nijdam
Spirit Lelystad
2:54:16
113
Willem Langendijk
Flevo Delta
2:55:41
114
Nico J. M. Ooteman
Lelystad
2:56:10
115
Henri Wolters
Loopservice.nl
2:56:31
120
Johan Knoester
Athlon Loopgroep Hee
2:58:46
132
Mustafa Uzunhasnoglu
Kampen
3:02:53
136
Geert Flinkert
De Sprinter
3:03:54
139
Jan Meijerink
Spirit Lelystad
3:05:51
140
Gabri Verbeek
IJsselmuiden
3:05:55
142
Jeroen Prent
Loopservice.nl
3:06:33
144
Dick Dreschler
Lemelerveld
3:07:20
149
Johan van Maaren
Triathlon
3:13:09
150
Vincent van Yperen
Flevo Delta
3:13:52
151
Piet van Mierlo
Flevo Delta
3:15:00
V 32, 32 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Gerda van der Kolk
Isala '96
2:39:28
11
I. Boschot-Wever
AV Zeewolde
3:02:29
15
Martine van Doeland
Maarssen
3:06:17
16
Anna Wilczynska-Prent
Loopservice.nl
3:06:33
19
Stijnie van Hees-de Vr
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:09:35
20
A. Wesselink Agnes
Dalfsen
3:12:47
22
Paula de Vries
AV Zeewolde
3:20:28
24
Hetty Gunters
Loopservice.nl
3:24:55
Uitslagen.nl
26-03-2007 19:53