Uitslagenlijst Intersport vd Broek Halve Mararthon

Veldhoven - Zondag 18 maart 2007

TRIML, TRIMLOOP 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Giuseppe Arena
Luik (BEL)
28:54
2
Robin van Limpt
GVAC
31:21
3
Bas van der Lip
GVAC
32:45
4
Egbert Tick
Utrecht
33:34
5
Haroldinio Abauna
Eindhoven
33:41
6
Toine Weijers
Eindhoven
33:43
7
Peter Bierens
Eindhoven
34:14
8
Mark meulenbroeks
Veldhoven
34:27
9
Van Limpt
GVAC
35:39
10
Josst ketelaars
Eindhoven
36:21
11
Rudolf Buur
Veldhoven
36:54
12
Hans van laar
Mol (BEL)
37:21
13
Guid Oei
Veldhoven
38:53
14
Ludwin Vertraaten
Run4Max
39:33
15
Paul Verhees
Run4Max
39:49
16
Huub waterval
eersel
39:49
17
Jan Frederik Langendaa
Veldhoven
39:56
18
Ad van Amerongen
Eindhoven
40:02
19
van Woensel
Eindhoven
40:26
20
Jorijn Pickhard
Eindhoven
40:56
21
Marcel Bierens
Eindhoven
42:45
22
Erik Ooms
Eindhoven
42:57
23
Rudi Gielen
VMOL (BEL)
43:49
24
Martijn van de Ven
Veldhoven
43:53
25
Jeroen Spijker
Veldhoven
45:00
26
Mike Uitdenbogaard
Eindhoven
45:02
27
Joseph Dupont
VMOL (BEL)
45:24
28
Andy Rijnders
Eindhoven
45:29
29
Ingo van den Bos
Veldhoven
46:08
30
Gerard Dahmen
Waalre
46:19
31
Martijn vd Munckhof
Eindhoven
46:47
32
Jos Spijker
Oerle
47:24
33
Mark Fonken
GVAC
48:47
34
Marc van Tuyl
Eindhoven
48:58
35
Andre Pickhard
Nuenen
49:39
36
Taemer Gaith
Eindhoven
49:53
37
W. van Elderen
Eindhoven
50:17
38
Jeroen Scheepers
Eindhoven
51:18
39
Johan Dortmans
GVAC
53:08
40
R van de Burg
Veldhoven
53:50
41
Jo Jansen
GVAC
53:56
42
Jan Lammers
Run4Max
54:06
43
Gerard Beerens
Eindhoven
54:08
44
Bart Roosen
Mol (BEL)
54:12
TRIML, TRIMLOOP 8KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
An Claes
Achl AC herentals (B
32:20
2
Mirjam Buur
Veldhoven
41:55
3
Elles van de Vorst
Eindhoven
42:04
4
Marjolijn Poppema
Veldhoven
43:25
5
Liesbeth Bochmans
VMOL (BEL)
43:48
6
Mirella Wouters
Nuth
44:50
7
Ilse Geboers
VMOL (BEL)
45:01
8
Joalnda van Bommel
Run4Max
45:13
9
Nele Roosen
VMOL (BEL)
45:17
10
Yvonne Rijnders
Eindhoven
45:25
11
Annemieke van Dinter
Eindhoven
46:17
12
Monique van Deursen
Rotterdam
47:21
13
Linda Beckers
Meerhout (BEL)
47:23
14
Tonny Tromp
Veldhoven
47:24
15
Susanne Don
Eindhoven
47:26
16
Nicole Sleegers
Veldhoven
47:27
17
M van Wetten
Eindhoven
48:21
18
Corry van Tongeren
Wintelre
48:33
19
Nanny Smets
Veldhoven
48:35
20
Mary van Houten
Rosmalen
48:47
21
Ingrid van Leeuwen
Waalre
48:57
22
Marian Pickhard
Eindhoven
49:41
23
Silke van Pruissen
Eindhoven
49:55
24
Marianne Hoogeven
Eindhoven
49:56
25
Bianca Derks
Eindhoven
50:32
26
Cintha Libergen
Run4Max
51:49
27
Corry van de Burg
veldhoven
53:49
28
Nanette Oei
Veldhoven
54:17
29
Trudy Suijs
GVAC
54:26
30
Cindy Beuse
Veldhoven
54:27
31
Noor van Hout
Eindhoven
55:01
32
Lindsay Linders Moltho
Waalre
55:03
33
Evi Mangelschots
VMOL (BEL)
1:15:29
34
Susan Beerens
Eindhoven
1:40:57
TRIML, TRIMLOOP 15KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
J Heesakkers
Eindhoven
38:57
2
Wil Langenhuijsen
GVAC
40:47
3
Klaas Nijmeijer
Eindhoven
48:09
4
Remco Schellingerhout
Eindhoven
54:53
5
B Moonen
Veldhoven
58:32
6
Ad Kerkhofs
Bladel
59:07
7
Ton Jaquot
Eindhoven
1:00:54
8
Patrick Bijnens
VMOL (BEL)
1:01:03
9
P Teunissen
Waalre
1:02:11
10
Peter Hendrikx
Someren
1:02:25
11
Jack van Wetten
Son
1:02:51
12
Jos Bierens
Duizel
1:03:03
13
Egon Triki
Geldrop
1:03:07
14
Robin Schreur
Veldhoven
1:03:37
15
Jos Moesman
Eindhoven
1:04:12
16
T Theonissen
Eindhoven
1:04:59
17
Rob van Hooff
Best
1:06:08
18
Evert van Veldhuizen
Veldhoven
1:06:15
19
Jac Rombouts
Boxtel
1:06:30
20
Geert Kox
Veldhoven
1:06:31
21
Ghani Benamar
GVAC
1:06:32
22
Dis Kusters
Eindhoven
1:06:46
23
Jan Duijsters
Run4Max
1:07:43
24
Hans Kolenbrander
Helmond
1:08:23
25
Jos Sanders
Eindhoven
1:08:33
26
Vlemmix
Veldhoven
1:09:02
27
Rob Turksen
Eindhoven
1:09:21
28
Theo van Diessen
GVAC
1:09:37
29
Peer Blom
Eindhoven
1:10:19
30
Wil Meulenbroeks
Veldhoven
1:11:09
31
SImon Sarker
Eindhoven
1:12:10
32
Rob Pickhard
Eindhoven
1:12:19
33
K Donders
Veldhoven
1:13:06
34
Eddy Vanrusselt
VMOL (BEL)
1:13:44
35
Nico Janssen
Son
1:14:57
36
Gunther Jansen
Hoogstraten
1:15:06
37
Paul Kemps
VMOL (BEL)
1:15:30
38
Ge de Louw
Sint Oedenrode
1:15:58
39
Wim van den Hoek
Eindhoven
1:17:00
40
Huub Verhees
Waalre
1:17:14
41
Peter Damen
GVAC
1:17:40
42
Th vd Meulengraaf
Veldhoven
1:17:52
43
Henk Otten
GVAC
1:18:59
44
Sergo van Lieshout
Veldhoven
1:19:06
45
Henk Harkink
Eindhoven
1:19:09
46
Luc Willekens
VMOL (BEL)
1:19:30
47
Stefano de Lucia
Veldhoven
1:20:13
48
Eugene Nijssen
Eindhoven
1:20:18
49
L v. Rijsingen
Budel-Dorplein
1:21:30
50
Henk van der Donk
Veldhoven
1:22:27
51
Francois van Lommel
VMOL (BEL)
1:22:30
52
Chris Goedhart
Geldrop
1:22:59
53
Theo Meunhuizen
Oud Beijerland
1:23:38
54
Ad van der Donk
Wageningen
1:23:51
55
Marten van de Goor
Run4Max
1:25:38
56
H vd Haghen
Eindhoven
1:26:21
57
Carles Beerenhout
Run4Max
1:26:49
58
Peter Schutte
Veldhoven
1:26:59
59
Ferry van der Donk
Eindhoven
1:27:35
60
Laurens Schot
Eindhoven
1:27:47
61
Frans Broekx
Eindhoven
1:29:39
62
van Aalst
Eindhoven
1:30:11
63
Judith Sluiter
Eindhoven
1:30:13
64
Hans Weekers
Eindhoven
1:30:57
65
H.Hurks
Eindhoven
1:31:33
66
Peter Luijkx
GVAC
1:33:41
67
Jan Boelaers
Olmen
1:55:26
TRIML, TRIMLOOP 15KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rosemarin Kraal
Waalre
47:23
2
J. Ling
Eindhoven
49:11
3
Conny Nijmeijer
Eindhoven
49:12
4
Thea van der Waals
Run4Max
50:09
5
Carmen Triki
Geldrop
1:07:24
6
Gerrie Maas
Reusel
1:11:01
7
Marjolein Bijnen
GVAC
1:11:03
8
Rikie Huyberts
Sint Oedenrode
1:12:27
9
Monique Wilms
VMOL (BEL)
1:15:29
10
Siegrid van Rompaey
VMOL (BEL)
1:16:28
11
Judith Dortman
Eindhoven
1:17:11
12
Hanne Kuijten
Run4Max
1:17:51
13
Karin Langenhuijsen-v
GVAC
1:19:48
14
Karin Vriend
Son
1:19:53
15
Jane vd Heyden
Bergeyk
1:20:02
16
Roos vd Brom
Bergeijk
1:20:03
17
Brigitte van den Aker
Run4Max
1:21:09
18
Marjan Kuijten
Son
1:21:10
19
Karin van de Put
GVAC
1:21:55
20
Margot adriaans vd Put
Eindhoven
1:22:31
21
Leontien Petery
Oud Beijerland
1:23:28
22
Nynke Wright
Veldhoven
1:25:43
23
Jaelma Smeding-Verheij
Ru4Max
1:26:00
24
Jose Oostvogels
GVAC
1:26:02
25
Gerda Schuer
VMOL (BEL)
1:26:04
26
Annet Gerrits
Run4Max
1:26:17
27
May Verdonck
VMOL (BEL)
1:26:27
28
Monique Beerenhout
Veldhoven
1:27:09
29
Ingrid van Belkom
GVAC
1:30:00
30
Marieke Kneepkens
Eindhoven
1:30:59
31
Judith Nieuwhof
Run4Max
1:31:01
32
Ingrid Luijkx
Groningen
1:33:40
33
Liesbeth Leermakers
Eindhoven
1:34:02
34
Hannie van der Kallen
Veldhoven
1:34:03
35
Sjanan Gajadin
Eindhoven
1:36:16
36
Angela Mensink
GVAC
1:40:58
37
Elise van den Munckhof
GVAC
1:40:59
38
Ingrid Warners
Eindhoven
1:44:02
39
Annet Boom
Eersel
1:47:56
40
Lydie van Geel
VMOL (BEL)
2:05:16
TRIML, TRIML HALVE MAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cor Beukelman
Dommelen
38:19
2
Ton Stikkelbroeck
Eindhoven
1:03:28
3
Bart Weemaes
Run4Max
1:14:10
4
Henk Santing
GVAC
1:17:47
5
Gerard Egelmeers
Eindhoven
1:18:46
6
Jos van Vlierden
Eindhoven
1:19:21
7
Peter van Daas
Eindhoven
1:25:52
8
Richard van Delft
Hilversum
1:25:54
9
Jimmy van Dael
Mol (BEL)
1:26:24
10
Mark Johnson
Veldhoven
1:26:31
11
Len Tedeschi
Verenigde Staten
1:27:02
12
Sjef Schellekens
Boxtel
1:27:31
13
Rene Schoones
Veldhoven
1:27:49
14
Jos van Laanen
Helnmond
1:28:36
15
Wim Schellekens
Run4Max
1:28:50
16
Ron Schoones
Eindhoven
1:28:57
17
Roger van der Borgh
Waalre
1:29:02
18
Michael Schuurmans
Hamont Achel (BEL)
1:29:07
19
J van den Boomen
Veldhoven
1:29:21
20
Jac vd Broek
Veldhoven
1:29:45
21
Ruud Frieling
Apeldoorn
1:29:57
22
G Prokert
Veldhoven
1:31:38
23
Filip Borgers
Mol (BEL)
1:32:38
24
Van de Kerkhof
Reusel
1:33:14
25
Maarten van IJzendoorn
Veldhoven
1:33:18
26
Nico van Dijck
Geldrop
1:33:29
27
Frans Timmermans
Veldhoven
1:33:45
28
Wil Bierens
Eersel
1:34:19
29
Peter Roothans
Dommelen
1:34:20
30
Patrick van de Vijver
Veldhoven
1:35:03
31
Marcel Nieuwhof
Veldhoven
1:35:04
32
Leon Broekx
Eindhoven
1:35:29
33
Carlo Buijs
GVAC
1:36:09
34
Nicolas Degrenne
Eindhoven
1:36:31
35
Kees Visser
Meerhout (BEL)
1:38:12
36
Hans Holdijk
Sint Oedenrode
1:38:32
37
Dirk Bakkeren
Run4Max
1:38:59
38
Casper Smit
GVAC
1:39:28
39
Jos Dullaert
Eindhoven
1:39:39
40
Jan Schellekens
Liempde
1:39:43
41
Theo van Moll
Veldhoven
1:39:51
42
Sydney Renning
Eindhoven
1:40:07
43
Theo van Dijck
Veldhoven
1:40:18
44
Van den Bungelaar
Eindhoven
1:40:39
45
Antonio Diaz
Waalre
1:40:44
46
Ton de Vetten
Waalwijk
1:40:56
47
Hans vd Biggelaar
Veldhoven
1:40:57
48
Robert Hogeweg
Eindhoven
1:41:58
49
Jan-George Hezemans
GVAC
1:42:00
50
Evert Nannings
Eindhoven
1:42:20
51
John de Lange
GVAC
1:42:31
52
Theo Hendriks
GVAC
1:42:53
53
Ivo Steverink
Breda
1:43:05
54
Harry Welp
GVAC
1:43:28
55
Hans Kox
Veldhoven
1:43:49
56
Jeroen van den Akker
Veldhoven
1:44:11
57
Pieter Suijs
GVAC
1:44:46
58
M Hoeks
Bladel
1:44:48
59
Peter vd Ven
Veldhoven
1:44:51
60
Ad Maas
Retrie (BEL)
1:44:58
61
Frans Arends
Veldhoven
1:45:15
62
Albert van der Schans
Eindhoven
1:45:33
63
Noud Leermakers
Eindhoven
1:45:44
64
Mark Goyarts
Eindhoven
1:45:51
65
Delcommune
Luik (BEL)
1:46:16
66
Wilbert van Kruijsdijk
Valkenswaard
1:46:27
67
Jan Daamen
GVAC
1:46:50
68
Gerard van Veldhoven
GVAC
1:46:51
69
Frans Smets
GVAC
1:47:00
70
Kees de Bruyn
Veldhoven
1:47:01
71
Toine Theuns
Veldhoven
1:47:28
72
Dick Blanken
GVAC
1:47:52
73
Han Jochems
Eindhoven
1:49:08
74
Martie van der Kallen
Veldhoven
1:49:31
75
Casper Zoetekouw
GVAC
1:49:58
76
Ies Traast
GVAC
1:50:13
77
Hutter
Eindhoven
1:50:19
78
Marco Meulensteen
GVAC
1:50:21
79
Hans van Dooren
De Grenslaupers
1:50:23
80
Sander Wolf
Eindhoven
1:50:25
81
Joost van Dijk
Veldhoven
1:52:14
82
Kees Oosters
Oosterhout Nb
1:52:47
83
Ger Raijmakers
GVAC
1:52:55
84
Rein Velema
Veldhoven
1:53:45
85
Dick de Boorder
Veldhoven
1:53:47
86
Joep Teurlincx
GVAC
1:54:01
87
Frans Sweegers
Veldhoven
1:54:05
88
Peter Dillen
Veldhoven
1:54:45
89
Piet Smeijers
GVAC
1:55:15
90
Peter Hilbers
Eindhoven PSV
1:56:54
91
Philip van der Cruijse
GVAC
1:57:46
92
Frans van der Waals
Run4Max
2:00:43
93
John Verdonk
Veldhoven
2:06:12
94
Paul Gerrits
Geldrop
2:07:29
95
Theo Cloosterman
GVAC
2:09:25
96
Rik Vanlaer
GVAC
2:12:56
TRIML, TRIML HALVE MAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Olga van Empel
GVAC
47:22
2
Marianne Nieboec
Run 4 Max
1:12:00
3
Henja Geene
GVAC
1:21:06
4
Mary Hiemstra
GVAC
1:24:10
5
Leandra Koumans
Veldhoven
1:26:20
6
Nicole van Gerwen
GVAC
1:34:29
7
Elly Onnekes
GVAC
1:47:50
8
Hanneke van Loon
GVAC
1:49:28
9
Hellen Beerens
Run4Max GVAC
1:50:05
10
Jolanda Verhoeven
Geldrop
1:51:29
11
Karin van Kemenade
GVAC
1:52:50
12
Marique Ruijs
GVAC
1:53:22
13
Wally van Laarhoven
GVAC
1:54:02
14
Anita Sanders
GVAC
1:54:02
15
Joyce Bogers Voets
Eindhoven
1:54:41
16
Marian Vermeulen
Bladel
1:55:21
17
Gonja Baijens
GVAC
1:56:14
18
Minke Franssen
GVAC
1:57:01
19
Carin de Laat
Run4Max
1:58:27
20
Danielle ten Boske
GVAC
1:59:29
21
Anka Scheepens
GVAC
2:03:35
22
Gerrie van der Velden
GVAC
2:03:36
23
Jo de Leest
GVAC
2:09:24
24
Dymphi Vermelis-Petit
GVAC
2:11:06
25
Gonny Arends
GVAC
2:11:07
26
Elly Kerkhof
GVAC
2:11:42
27
Hannie Dreves-Watersch
GVAC
2:11:48
28
Jolanda Wouters
Veldhoven
2:17:32
29
Sonja Schmidt
GVAC
2:19:43
MSEN, WED HALVE MAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Saaid Ribag
Luik (BEL)
1:09:07
2
Thimothy Karanu
PSV
1:09:52
3
Bart Lieckens
ACHL (BEL)
1:10:44
4
Peter van Gool
PSV
1:14:47
5
Maarten van der Donck
Achil
1:15:37
6
Rik Elfrink
PSV
1:18:40
7
Kurt Rottiers
Zonderzeel (BEL)
1:20:54
8
Martijn Verhoeven
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:21:05
9
Frans Pasmans
Loopgroep PK
1:24:07
10
Tom Verachtert
Antwerpen (BEL)
1:27:33
11
Carlo Bartels
GVAC
1:29:55
12
Joris van Vlerken
GVAC
1:41:20
13
Arno Ansems
GVAC
2:00:40
VSEN, WED HALVE MAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nicole Smeets
Loopgroep PK
1:25:01
2
Corine Spaans
Olympia Eindhoven
1:25:57
3
Elke Meeus
VMOL (BEL)
1:58:06
4
Inne Meeus
VMOL (BEL)
1:58:23
M35, WED HALVE MAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fransua Woldemarin
PSV
1:09:52
2
David van der Linden
PSV
1:14:31
3
Rene van de Weijenberg
PSV
1:14:38
4
Jo Peeters
VMol (BEL)
1:15:42
5
Wilfried Wuyts
VMOL (BEL)
1:15:44
6
Danny van Hout
VMOL (BEL)
1:17:53
7
Eddy van Hoof
VMOL (BEL)
1:18:14
8
Stefaan Cools
VMOL (BEL)
1:19:16
9
Peter van der Velden
AVV
1:22:05
10
Peter Ruelens
VMOL (BEL)
1:22:14
11
Cocky de Brouwer
Achil '87
1:22:35
12
Peter de Vogd
t Swin
1:25:39
13
Peter Convens
Mol (BEL)
1:25:55
14
Ton Peeters
AV Oirschot
1:27:41
15
Michel Luypaerts
VMOL (BEL)
1:29:00
16
Claude Guillick
Waremme RFCL (BEL)
1:34:45
17
Bob Wouters
VMOL (BEL)
1:58:07
18
Jan Segers
VMOL (BEL)
1:58:24
M45, WED HALVE MAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ronny Agten
VABCO (BEL)
1:11:10
2
Jan Hendrickx
AVOS Vosselaar (BEL)
1:15:51
3
Arie van Houwelingen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:16:41
4
Wil Boudewijns
DES
1:17:08
5
Ruud van Woensel
AV Oirschot
1:18:28
6
Paul Denolf
AC Herentals (BEL)
1:18:41
7
Ralph Goes
Olympia Eindhoven
1:22:56
8
Wim den Otter
No-Limits
1:24:17
9
Toon Abrahams
Achil '87
1:24:45
10
Gerrie Dijkstra
AV Oirschot
1:25:47
11
Raymond Vermeer
GVAC
1:26:30
12
Joop Slagboom
GVAC
1:26:31
13
Herman Gerards
STB
1:28:52
14
Rudy Hoskens
VMol (BEL)
1:28:59
15
Hans van den Eerenbeem
Achil 87
1:29:25
16
Bob Olivier
Waremme ACO (BEL)
1:31:15
17
Paul Peeters
Veteranen Nederland
1:31:58
18
Johan van Litsenburg
GVAC
1:32:15
19
Marcel Nowee
Olympia Eindhoven
1:34:17
20
Eric Smets
VMOL (BEL)
1:34:54
21
Luc Swinnen
VMOL (BEL)
1:34:56
22
Cees Koppen
AV Oirschot
1:37:15
23
Henry Wijffelaars
Fortuna '67
1:37:29
24
Roordink Martien
GVAC
1:39:29
25
Marcel Mol
VMOL (BEL)
1:40:26
26
Rinus van Dijck
Olympia Eindhoven
1:43:20
27
Rene Curinckx
VMOL (BEL)
1:51:19
28
Wim Keijsers
GVAC
1:58:05
29
Henny Valks
Olympia Eindhoven
2:10:27
V35, WED HALVE MAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ange Dammen
VMOL (BEL)
1:30:51
2
Esther van Hoof
AVR '69
1:32:31
3
Heisi Curinckx
VMOL (BEL)
1:34:53
4
Mak Ponjee
Veteranen Nederland
1:37:12
5
Antoinette vn de Laar
Fortuna
1:38:40
6
Martine Hustings
Waremme RFCL (BEL)
1:44:16
7
Diana Janssens
VMOL (BEL)
1:50:08
8
Rosy Bosmans
VMOL (BEL)
1:50:30
9
Ria van Hoof
AVR '69
1:53:14
10
Sonja Bartholomeus
VMOL (BEL)
1:54:07
11
Huguette Moons
VMOL (BEL)
1:55:28
12
Maddy Bartholomeus
VMOL (BEL)
1:58:23
www.uitslagen.nl
20-03-2007 09:26