Uitslagenlijst Lenteloop

Almere - Zondag 18 maart 2007

>97 M, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tim de Vries
Almere
10:19
2
Koen Bootsma
Almere
12:46
3
Elco Buurma
Almere
15:33
4
David van maaren
Almere
16:33
5
Jeremy Raschat
Almere
18:26
>97 V, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge Bakker
Almere
12:44
2
Maaike Telkamp
Almere
13:07
3
Nuria Bakker
Almere
13:31
4
Mieke Bosman
Almere
13:49
5
Lisa Imhoff
Almere
13:51
6
Olga Nielsen
Almere
14:18
7
Jeske van der velden
Almere
14:41
8
Eline Engel
Almere
20:17
<98 M, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Milan Brons
Almere
8:55
2
Bryan de Kraker
Almere
8:56
3
Michael Cornelisz
Almere
9:11
4
Mart Schalken
Almere
9:24
5
Ronan Smith
Almere
10:22
6
Kevin Bos
Almere
10:34
7
Erik Latour
Almere
11:17
8
Merlijn Dekker
Almere
11:26
9
Brecht Wartna
Almere
11:45
10
Joost Wieleman
Almere
11:49
11
Daan Oomen
Almere
12:01
12
Christiaan Hobijn
Almere
12:03
13
Thomas van Wijk
Almere
12:16
14
Robert van Wijk
Almere
12:27
15
Ivo Blok
Almere
13:46
16
Arjo Buurma
Almere
15:35
17
Friso Engel
Almere
16:19
18
Paul de Jong
Àlmere
17:20
<98 V, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elysa de Ruijter
Almere
9:39
2
Vera Wieleman
Almere
9:47
3
Désirée Schaapherder
Almere
10:31
4
Maureen de Vries
Almere
10:48
5
Natalja Bakker
Almere
11:11
6
Marije van Huigenbosch
Almere
11:22
7
Esmee van der Velden
Almere
11:53
8
Amber van Veghel
Almere
12:05
9
Iris Okkes
Almere
13:39
10
Britt de Waal
Almere
17:07
11
Rachel Bogaard
Almere
17:14
12
Jane Noordwijk
Almere
17:17
13
Sannewieke van der Kro
17:56
14
Nanda Schop
Almere
20:19
5KM M, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michael Ligthart
Almere
16:53
2
Omar Brons
Almere
18:24
3
Arjen Vogel
Almere
19:19
4
David Smith
Almere
20:23
5
Frans Neuts
Almere
20:54
6
Bas de Waal
Almere
22:49
7
Peter Pesch
Almere
23:01
8
Thomas Hamburger
Almere
23:15
9
Paul Bakker
Almere
25:47
10
Evert Pater
Almere
27:36
11
Peter Nielsen
Almere
27:44
12
Johan Kruyt
Almere
27:57
13
Jan Koers
Almere
28:54
14
Hans Berkhout
Almere
29:08
15
Ron van der Kroon
29:25
16
Ron Kool
Almere
29:32
17
Frans Bosch
Almere
29:46
18
Edwin Comello
Almere
30:30
19
Reindert Terstal
Almere
33:28
20
Ard van der Linden
Almere
34:06
5KM V, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Madeleine Kenter
Almere
19:17
2
Smit Yvette
Almere
25:28
3
Vere van Hal
Almere
26:07
4
Maryvonne van den Berg
Almere
27:10
5
Miriam Bellemakers
Almere
27:38
6
Nancy Porsius
Almere
27:55
7
Mirjam Antonysen
Almere
28:27
8
Saskia Oosterwaal
Almere
28:31
9
Willeke van der Woude
Almere
29:00
10
Marijke Wieringa
Almere
29:03
11
Jacqueline Chosson-Spe
Almere
29:04
12
Serina Aru
Almere
29:06
13
Stefanie Schmidt
Almere
29:12
14
Barbara de leeuw
Almere
29:24
15
Ingrid Kastelijn
Almere
29:39
16
Birgitta Schaafsma
Almere
29:43
17
Yvonne Henken
Almere
30:52
18
Lia Goudsbloem
Hilversum
32:41
19
Diaan Mollen
Almere
33:05
20
Kitty Oosterwaal
Almere
33:08
21
Sandra Terstal
Almere
33:30
22
Marja Lonnee
Almere
36:29
10KMM, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Milco Driessen
Almere
32:55
2
Luis Pearson
Emmeloord
33:23
3
Muis van Zandvoort
Almere
33:45
4
Gosse van der Zee
Almere
34:23
5
Mohamed Mohammadi
Lelystad
34:54
6
Randy Hendriks
Lelystad
35:11
7
Tjeerd Popkema
Tollebeek
36:05
8
Henk Wolf
Lelystad
36:14
9
Jasper de Groot
Dronten
36:21
10
Kees Tuk
Lelystad
37:17
11
Fred Dijkstra
Emmeloord
37:30
12
Hans Lampe
Almere
37:34
13
Patrick de Vries
Almere
37:50
14
JanWillem Nieboer
Amersfoort
38:04
15
Kees Matthijssen
Almere
38:45
16
David Westdorp
Almere
38:49
17
Arnold Willemse
Almere
39:20
18
Paul Brouns
Almere
39:56
19
Keimpe Reitsma
Lelystad
40:05
20
Ruben van den Boogert
Almere
40:54
21
Gerco Pon
Zeewolde
40:56
22
Jan Slagter
Dordrecht
41:38
23
Rob de Swart
Lelystad
41:48
24
Paul Latour
Almere
42:15
25
Ruud Disse
Lelystad
42:17
26
Gert Hazeleger
Lelystad
42:20
27
Jan Aland
Almere
42:28
28
E. Bezema
Lelystad
42:39
29
Hans den Hollander
Zeewolde
42:47
30
Wouter Dekker
Almere
42:49
31
Mike van den Breul
Almere
43:00
32
Hans Harmsen
Lelystad
43:37
33
Ad Buijs
Almere
43:41
34
Frank Proost
Lelystad
43:49
35
Sander Eijpe
Almere
43:59
36
Stefan Staartjes
Almere
44:24
37
Arjan Schalken
Almere
44:57
38
Sjaak Meyberg
Lelystad
45:02
39
Martin Vredenburg
Almere
45:12
40
Ad Imhoff
Almere
45:13
41
Hendrik-Jan de Wit
Almere
45:14
42
Tom van Wijk
Almere
45:32
43
Wim Klein Hogenkoorn
Almere
45:37
44
Mart de Bruin
Lelystad
45:53
45
Joost Burcksen
Almere
46:07
46
Willem Landman
Lelystad
46:11
47
Rene Overhaart
Almere
46:17
48
Rene Louman
Almere
46:19
49
Bram Maertens
Almere
46:25
50
Dion Kocken
Almere
46:34
51
Marco de Vries
Almere
46:48
52
Aalt den Nederlanden
Almere
46:52
53
Marcel Konings
Almere
47:06
54
Jos Proost
Almere
47:08
55
Dick Haverkamp
Almere
47:36
56
Fred Stephenson
Almere
47:42
57
Jan van der Meer
Almere
48:00
58
Rijk Stierman
Almere
48:02
59
Martin Staal
Almere
48:04
60
Kor de Boer
Almere
48:08
61
Ronald Rietveld
Almere
48:11
62
Cor Vonk
Nigtevecht
48:17
63
Richard Dekker
Almere
48:21
64
Hans Hendriks
Almere
48:45
65
Frank ten Cate
Amstelveen
48:49
66
Jan Gentenaar
Almere
48:59
67
Edwin Pieneman
Almere
49:01
68
Frank Meijer
Almere
49:10
69
Fred Borgsteede
Lelystad
49:13
70
Maurice Besanger
Almere
49:17
71
Jeroen de Kruijf
Almere
49:20
72
Hans Hinsen
Almere
49:24
73
Sander van Tuijl
Almere
49:35
74
Marcel Staaks
Almere
49:49
75
Paul Bootsma
Almere
49:52
76
Ad Metzen
Almere
50:29
77
Evert Woutersen
Almere
50:34
78
Lemmy Berends
Almere
50:43
79
Richard hoogvorst
Almere
50:59
80
Mart Kelder
Almere
51:02
81
Bert Melissen
Almere
51:19
82
Rob Belmer
Almere
51:28
83
Peter Velthuis
Almere
51:45
84
Ton Schakel
Diemen
51:55
85
Andre Bakker
Houten
52:15
86
Peter Pijper
Almere
52:24
87
Dolf Hamburger
Almere
52:30
88
Fons Hofmann
Almere
52:34
89
Robin Niessink
Almere
52:56
90
Joop Adema
Almere
53:01
91
Tim Tetteroo
Bussum
53:16
92
Maurice van der Linden
Almere
53:21
93
Ruud van Huigenbosch
Almere
53:30
94
George Wijnsouw
Almere
53:32
95
Jan Jonker
Lelystad
54:34
96
Richard van Dijk
Almere
55:42
97
Ben Boegheim
Almere
55:50
98
Andre van Weerdenburg
Almere
55:52
99
Cor de Jong
Almere
56:34
100
Rene Ruepert
Almere
56:47
101
Rob Koortens
Almere
56:58
102
Albert Beugelink
Almere
57:01
103
Patrick van Rumt
Almere
58:05
104
RA Kolleman
Almere
58:09
105
Niessink Marten
Almere
58:17
106
Fred Schokker
Almere
58:21
107
Mike Riechelman
Almere
59:25
108
Freek Okkes
Almere
59:33
109
Fred Bouman
Almere
59:50
110
Adri van de Pas
Almere
1:01:36
111
Marc Melein
Amsterdam
1:02:44
112
O. Wasmann
Almere
1:02:49
113
Bram van 't Kruis
Almere
1:04:28
114
Hans Lap
Almere
1:04:45
115
Christophe Melein
Almere
1:06:20
116
Eddie Houthuijzen
Almere
1:06:48
117
Jan Blekkenhorst
Hengelo
1:07:35
10KMV, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mirriam Tacken
Lelystad
41:32
2
Mascha Kok
Zeewolde
43:31
3
Cynthia Bergman
Almere
45:49
4
Julia Romanova
Almere
46:51
5
Alinda Bosman
Almere
47:01
6
Ayla Adema
Almere
48:29
7
Jose van Wijlen
Lelystad
48:41
8
Sandra van der Velden
Almere
49:22
9
Katja Duurland
Almere
49:33
10
Petra de Ruijter
Almere
49:47
11
Astrid Haverkamp
Almere
49:57
12
Marian Jellema
Lelystad
50:24
13
Marloes van den Hoek
Almere
51:14
14
Anita Siemerink
Zeewolde
51:35
15
Louise Luiten
Almere
51:47
16
Bianca de Saegher
Hilversum
51:50
17
Gerdien Oepts
Almere
52:25
18
Edith Staartjes
Almere
53:04
19
Margreeth Bobeldijk
Almere
53:31
20
Marieke van Maaren
Almere
53:48
21
Raghnild Stephenson
Almere
54:04
22
Jolanda Smink
Almere
54:06
23
Joke Weesie-van der Aa
Almere
54:26
24
Eveline Dalebout
Almere
54:32
25
Ineke Roozenburg
Lelystad
54:38
26
Erna Brinkman
Lelystad
55:35
27
Renate van Hagen
Almere
55:37
28
Elly Belmer
Almere
55:45
29
Ilse van Zanten
Lelystad
55:55
30
Sandra Bottenheft
Almere
55:59
31
Jorien Melissen
Almere
56:23
32
Monique van Straten
Almere
56:30
33
Petra van Zon
Almere
56:40
34
Wendy Vlaanderen
Almere
56:56
35
Ingrid Leenknegt-verba
Almere
57:02
36
Mary Cahuzak
Almere
57:32
37
Grace Bulgac
Almere
57:37
38
Monique Meijer-Korteka
Almere
57:41
39
Ragnhild Meulenberg
Almere
58:01
40
Gerda Proost
Almere
58:44
41
Yanthe Bakker
Almere
59:16
42
Barbara van Dam
Almere
59:47
43
Marja Overhaart
Almere
1:00:09
44
Linda Pals
Almere
1:02:47
45
Ina Kamphuis
Almere
1:03:00
46
Marion Koch
Almere
1:03:02
47
Vera Baalman
Almere
1:03:41
48
Dorine Schilder
Purmerend
1:03:44
49
Attie van Wagtendonk
Almere
1:03:48
50
Ans Legerstee
Almere
1:04:14
51
Els Heyligers
Lelystad
1:04:20
52
Gretha van 't Kruis
Almere
1:04:26
53
Aletta Wijnsouw
Almere
1:04:58
54
Jeannette Wulder
Almere
1:05:02
55
Joyce Bals
Almere
1:05:06
56
Miriam Poort
Almere
1:05:13
57
Elsje Caro
Almere
1:06:43
58
Chantal de Haan
Zwolle
1:07:20
59
Suzanne de Vries
Almere
1:08:07
60
Hetty Hoek-Schuitemake
Almere
1:13:26
61
Rita Ettienne
Almere
1:18:02
62
Annette Anema
Almere
1:18:03
63
Hilde Koert
Almere
1:18:32
64
Ebbe Yonce
Almere
1:18:33
20KMM, 20 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Schuurman Merijn
Almere
1:16:17
2
Roel Pilot
Almere
1:26:08
3
Ard Cloo
Amersfoort
1:29:13
4
Robert Oosterhuis
Almere
1:29:59
5
Toon van de Pol
Druten
1:34:56
6
Gerhard Munniks
Almere
1:36:03
7
Ron de Haan
Zwolle
1:39:03
8
Peter Heije
Almere
1:42:19
9
Jeroen Verburg
Almere
1:45:00
10
Wim Bloem
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
2:02:23
11
Roelof Heyser
Almere
2:08:48
12
Wim Gentenaar
Weesp
2:15:09
20KMV, 20 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yvonne zon Tiggerdine
Almere
1:29:22
2
Monique Mulder
Almere
1:43:56
3
Ingrid van Dongen
Almere
1:50:18
4
Susanne Mooij
Almere
1:52:36
5
Arda Gillissen
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
2:02:21
30KMM, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wannie Friderichs
Almere
1:52:30
2
Edley Kerssenberg
Almere
1:57:20
3
Martijn Boot
Almere
1:57:29
4
Jan van Zandvoort
Almere
2:04:36
5
Arend Hollebeek
Weesp
2:08:39
6
Jos van de Ven
Almere
2:10:05
7
Bart Haas
Weesp
2:11:24
8
Gert Admiraal
Weesp
2:12:16
9
Stefan Regalo Eggermon
Almere
2:12:32
10
Gerard van Smeerdijk
Zwanenburg
2:12:36
11
Remmelt van Tilburg
Huizen
2:13:13
12
Marco Pluijm
Weesp
2:14:30
13
Michel Schouten
Almere
2:14:44
14
Rene Dreyling
Almere
2:18:10
15
Auke Schievink
Almere
2:21:09
16
Lars Ossenkoppele
Amersfoort
2:21:09
17
Leo van Essen
Almere
2:21:32
18
Hans Nuijts
Almere
2:21:40
19
Daniel Huijser
Dordrecht
2:21:41
20
Wim van Kouteren
Almere
2:21:46
21
Martin van Straten
Almere
2:21:57
22
Ron Bakker
Beverwijk
2:22:01
23
Jos van der Velden
Almere
2:23:39
24
Andre Annevelink
Almere
2:26:09
25
Hans Hofmans
Almere
2:26:25
26
Peter Raadsheer
Almere
2:26:40
27
Gijs de Graaff
Almere
2:28:20
28
Sjef Damhuis
Steenwijkerwold
2:30:37
29
John Tier
Almere
2:32:22
30
Edwin van Dalen
Huizen
2:33:52
31
Theo Jansen
Almere
2:33:56
32
Peter de vreede
Almere
2:35:04
33
Jan Blom
Almere
2:35:13
34
Rob de Lange
Naarden
2:41:19
35
Jan Cees Visser
Almere
2:43:38
36
Horst v. Woersem
Almere
2:44:44
37
Hans van Raalte
Almere
2:46:12
38
Wim van Brummen
Almere
2:48:22
39
Hans Fleuren
Almere
2:52:41
40
Ton Pijpers
Almere
2:53:36
41
Paul Albers
Almere
2:53:37
42
Henk Poort
Almere
3:10:13
43
Wilfred Schuurman
Almere
3:10:16
30KMV, 30 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pia Soetebier
Almere
2:21:56
2
Marga Westerhuis
Huizen
2:23:30
3
Jerien Klaver
Almere
2:27:36
4
Dalva HUbert
Almere
2:30:06
5
Eline Paap
Almere
2:31:11
6
Carla van Zandvoort-Co
Almere
2:32:02
7
Anneke Anrochte
Almere
2:49:45
8
Mieke Link
Almere
2:49:48
9
Christel Niemeijer-Sir
Amsterdam
2:53:49
10
Angelique Fleuren
Almere
3:10:18
www.uitslagen.nl
18-03-2007 22:22