Uitslagenlijst Louis Vinkloop

Amsterdam - Zondag 18 maart 2007

MS, 10 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Leonard van Bokhorst
TION
36:56
36:56
2
Demis Kniese
Phanos
38:46
38:46
3
Zelko Obrenovic
AV '23
39:19
39:19
4
Floris Solleveld
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
39:46
39:46
5
Joost van der Kwaak
Amsterdam
40:49
40:49
6
Jarno Meijers
Zwaag
41:30
41:30
7
Marcel Poort
NEA Volharding
42:29
42:29
8
Johan Verweij
NEA Volharding
43:18
43:18
9
Toer van den Berg
AV '23
45:17
45:17
10
Peter Bouwes
Atos
46:06
46:06
11
Paul Pouwels
Atos
49:53
49:53
M35, 10 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Andre roukema
AV '23
34:49
34:49
2
Herman Leeman
Veteranen Nederland
34:54
34:54
3
Mulugeta Hayelom
Atos
35:00
35:00
4
Wannes den Toonder
Veteranen Nederland
35:01
35:01
5
Veron Lust
NEA Volharding
35:15
35:15
6
John Tol
AV Edam
35:56
35:56
7
Adriano da Cruz
Atos
36:11
36:11
8
Rombout Breedveld
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
36:22
36:22
9
Frank Ossen
Trias
36:51
36:51
10
Jan Hendrikse
Veteranen Nederland
37:34
37:34
11
Robert Boersma
NEA Volharding
38:05
38:05
12
Andre Ruiter
SAV
38:22
38:22
13
Roland Saalmink
Loopservice.nl
38:44
38:44
14
Jan Fidder
Atos
38:52
38:52
15
Roel Carati
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
39:25
39:25
16
Guillaume Bakker
Veteranen Nederland
39:28
39:28
17
Alfred Bosker
Loopgroep PK
39:29
39:29
18
Ronald Gordijn
NEA Volharding
40:17
40:17
19
Dick Beers
Veteranen Nederland
40:28
40:28
20
Ronald Luijters
Atos
40:34
40:34
21
Norbert Veringmeier
Waterweg
40:36
40:36
22
Mimoun Yacoubi
Almere '81
40:49
40:49
23
Ben van Arum
Loopgroep PK
44:22
44:22
24
Reinoud Sluiters
AV Monnickendam
44:35
44:35
25
Fred Vrij
Atos
46:16
46:16
26
Marc Boom
NEA Volharding
46:22
46:22
27
Eric Tijsen
Startbaan
47:00
47:00
28
Theo Bank
Atos
47:17
47:17
29
Martin Cevat
AV Monnickendam
48:23
48:23
30
Kees Lamboo
NEA Volharding
49:39
49:39
31
Anne van Zoelen
Atos
54:14
54:14
32
Tjibbe Zijlstra
Phanos
54:48
54:48
M45, 10 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Theo Stelling
AV '23
35:16
35:16
2
Ger Kragten
Atos
36:50
36:50
3
Kees Elsinga
AV '23
36:57
36:57
4
Jos Schaper
SAV
37:05
37:05
5
Cees Mossel
AV Edam
37:30
37:30
6
H. van Urk
Lycurgus
38:13
38:13
7
Piet Mossel
AV Edam
38:18
38:18
8
Rob Spijker
NEA Volharding
38:20
38:20
9
Duk Bekema
Startbaan
38:39
38:39
10
Adri Groen
Atos
38:41
38:41
11
Gerard Vliegenthart
Atos
39:28
39:28
12
Wout Bosch
Veteranen Nederland
39:32
39:32
13
Oscar Smit
Veteranen Nederland
39:45
39:45
14
Sander Rietveld
Atos
40:05
40:05
15
Jan Zwarthoed
AV Edam
40:43
40:43
16
Rob de Vries
Loopgroep PK
40:49
40:49
17
Klaas van der Veen
Almere '81
40:54
40:54
18
Arie Post
Atos
41:39
41:39
19
Theo de Haan
AAC
41:57
41:57
20
Henk Dekker
AV '23
42:01
42:01
21
Joep van den Hoven
AV '23
42:11
42:11
22
Peter Bleeker
Atos
42:19
42:19
23
Frank van Diepenbos
Atos
43:49
43:49
24
Albert Witteveen
Veteranen Nederland
43:55
43:55
25
Rolf van der Meulen
Veteranen Nederland
44:09
44:09
26
André Boom
Kombijsport
44:19
44:19
27
Rinus Cerfontain
Atos
45:01
45:01
28
Hans Steinraht
AV '23
45:02
45:02
29
Fons Weber
Phanos
45:09
45:09
30
Sjaak Smit
AV '23
45:13
45:13
31
Rene Sijmons
Phanos
45:40
45:40
32
Willem Jan de Widt
AV Monnickendam
46:00
46:00
33
Michel Vastenhout
Atos
46:05
46:05
34
Hen van Gastelen
NEA Volharding
47:05
47:05
35
Ambro Visser
Phanos
47:19
47:19
36
Ronald Steenvoorden
Phanos
47:40
47:40
37
Kees van den Berg
AV '23
47:58
47:58
38
Peter Bartels
Atos
47:59
47:59
39
Ralph Ferouge
Phanos
48:50
48:50
40
Michel Goedkoop
Atos
49:06
49:06
41
Jan Harinck
Phanos
49:27
49:27
42
Reinout Koperdraat
AV '23
49:41
49:41
43
Wil Hansen
Atos
49:46
49:46
44
Fons Knyn
Phanos
52:43
52:43
45
Cornelis Groot
NEA Volharding
52:48
52:48
46
Martin Eegerdingk
NEA Volharding
54:13
54:13
47
Paul Hanser
Atos
59:52
59:52
M55+, 10 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dirk Visser
Hardloopclub Amsterd
38:50
38:50
2
Bob Renkema
Phanos
41:32
41:32
3
Jaap Bouwmeester
AKU
41:50
41:50
4
Henk Zentveld
Atos
41:58
41:58
5
ED DE jONG
Atos
43:12
43:12
6
Michiel Koorn
Veteranen Nederland
43:24
43:24
7
Jaap Dooijewaard
Phanos
44:10
44:10
8
Cor van Hekken
Veteranen Nederland
44:40
44:40
9
Wim Andriessen
Zuidwal
44:55
44:55
10
Pieter Servatius
Phanos
45:46
45:46
11
Henk Walkier
Atos
45:54
45:54
12
G. Blees
Veteranen Nederland
46:18
46:18
13
Pierre van den Berg
Startbaan
47:09
47:09
14
P.L.A.L. Segers
AV Monnickendam
47:12
47:12
15
Peter Groen
AV '23
48:06
48:06
16
Peter Bartels
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
48:07
48:07
17
Jos Snel
NEA Volharding
49:56
49:56
18
Dik Stam
AV Monnickendam
51:11
51:11
19
Ronald Nooij
AV Monnickendam
51:54
51:54
20
Frans Levelt
Veteranen Nederland
53:02
53:02
21
Peter van der Sman
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
53:34
53:34
22
W.J. van Wijngaarden
AV Monnickendam
55:08
55:08
23
Frans be tjoen Swan
Hardloopclub Amsterd
57:51
57:51
VS, 10 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elisa Ferrao
AAC
40:41
40:41
2
Sara Goudsmit
Loopgroep PK
45:46
45:46
3
Claudia Dekker
NEA Volharding
49:39
49:39
V35+, 10 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Monique Arkenbout-Andr
AV Castricum
39:41
39:41
2
Tanja de Groot
Atos
40:00
40:00
3
Truus Piels
AV Monnickendam
40:43
40:43
4
Angelique Borsch
Atos
43:11
43:11
5
Ingrid Dekker
Haarlemmermeer
43:17
43:17
6
Mai Neijens
Atos
45:30
45:30
7
Sonja Jansen
Waterweg
45:38
45:38
8
C. Dorland
AV Monnickendam
46:19
46:19
9
Sandry Meerdink
Atos
47:17
47:17
10
Monique Verbeem
Phanos
48:35
48:35
11
Jantina Strangmann
NEA Volharding
49:48
49:48
12
Karin van Kesteren
AV '23
53:10
53:10
13
Judith Wiersma
Naarden
55:03
55:03
14
Helma Poot
NEA Volharding
55:10
55:10
15
Carla Schipper
AV Monnickendam
55:37
55:37
16
Pauline Brakenhoff
Atos
57:40
57:40
17
Maaike Stam
AV Monnickendam
57:52
57:52
18
Hanneke Pouwels
Atos
58:28
58:28
PREST, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Antonio Iniguez Macine
Arnhem
38:57
38:57
2
Rudy Davi
Amsterdam
39:20
39:20
3
jos zomerplaag
Amsterdam
39:32
39:32
4
Floris Valkema
Amsterdam
39:36
39:36
5
Hans Bouman
Amsterdam
39:38
39:38
6
John Hammond
Amsterdam
39:47
39:47
7
Rombout Aarden
Amsterdam
39:57
39:57
8
Paul van der Horst
Amsterdam
40:06
40:06
9
Cornel van den Bosch
Abcoude
40:24
40:24
10
Maurice Maas
Amsterdam
40:25
40:25
11
Jochem Schoonenberg
Amsterdam
40:30
40:30
12
Daniel Peters
Amsterdam
40:41
40:41
13
Klaas van der Veen
Haarlem
40:59
40:59
14
John Eerbeek
Amsterdam
41:20
41:20
15
Koen Kouwenberg
Amsterdam
41:46
41:46
16
Peter Luijters
Zwaag
42:09
42:09
17
Ilan Vermeulen
Hoorn Nh
42:51
42:51
18
Rogier Cornelisse
Amsterdam
43:20
43:20
19
Johan van der Heijden
Amsterdam
43:34
43:34
20
Robin Uijt de boogaard
Hoorn Nh
43:48
43:48
21
Jan Lindeman
Amsterdam
43:50
43:50
22
Hendrik van de Vegt
Amsterdam
43:54
43:54
23
David Leinwand recte R
Amsterdam
44:31
44:31
24
Arjan Vliegenthart
Amsterdam
44:36
44:36
25
Bert Peters
Oss
44:37
44:37
26
Marco van Grevenbroek
Purmerend
44:49
44:49
27
Yoshi Groen
Amsterdam
45:18
45:18
28
Tim Nulkes
Nieuw Vennep
45:43
45:43
29
Paul Kosters
Amsterdam
45:44
45:44
30
Jeroen Stolz
Amsterdam
45:47
45:47
31
Ben van der Heul
Purmerend
45:47
45:47
32
Ralph van Langen
Kudelstaart
45:50
45:50
33
Dennis Henraat
Amsterdam Zuidoost
45:55
45:55
34
Ferry Noldes
Amsterdam
45:59
45:59
35
Guust Augustijn
Amsterdam
46:04
46:04
36
Xander Esser
Amsterdam
46:13
46:13
37
Hugo van Buyten
Alkmaar
46:13
46:13
38
Ronald Nieuwenhuijze
Amsterdam
46:17
46:17
39
Gerard de Wit
Amsterdam
46:19
46:19
40
Benito Maij
Almere
46:33
46:33
41
Flavio Costa
Haarlem
46:41
46:41
42
Niek Beikes
Amsterdam
46:44
46:44
43
Jeroen van der Schaaf
Amsterdam
46:47
46:47
44
Michiel van Hes
Amstelveen
46:54
46:54
45
Hans Dijkstra
Amsterdam
47:16
47:16
46
Nick Oud
Berkhout
47:18
47:18
47
Rob Stouten
Amsterdam
47:21
47:21
48
Marco Bekker
Amstelveen
47:27
47:27
49
Sybolt Boersma
Amsterdam
47:35
47:35
50
Huub Teunen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
47:41
47:41
51
Jorick Scheerens
Amsterdam
47:51
47:51
52
Bert van Gastelen
Uithoorn
47:55
47:55
53
Hans van Zuik
Diemen
48:10
48:10
54
Ingmar Kraak
Amsterdam
48:18
48:18
55
Ruud Kajuiter
Purmerend
48:33
48:33
56
Jeroen Kuiper
Haarlem
48:43
48:43
57
Fred Moolenaar
Amsterdam
48:56
48:56
58
Robert Vrouwes
Amsterdam
49:03
49:03
59
Adri Deijkers
Amsterdam
49:05
49:05
60
Jethro van 't Hof
Purmerend
49:07
49:07
61
Pieter van Harmelen
Amsterdam
49:13
49:13
62
Jan Oostenrijk
Amstelveen
49:16
49:16
63
Jos Deen
Landsmeer
49:35
49:35
64
Harm van Meurs
Amsterdam
49:37
49:37
65
alexander van aker
Amsterdam
49:47
49:47
66
Tie-Jeng Ang
Amsterdam
49:53
49:53
67
Chris Sprangers
Aerdenhout
49:53
49:53
68
Marco van der Valk
Amsterdam
50:07
50:07
69
Peter Eyen
Amsterdam
50:14
50:14
70
Joost van der Stelt
Amsterdam
50:31
50:31
71
Rob Rodrigues-Pereira
Amsterdam
50:31
50:31
72
Arno Beliën
Santpoort-Noord
50:33
50:33
73
Peter de Vries
Amsterdam
50:37
50:37
74
Albert van der Meer
Amsterdam
50:37
50:37
75
Aart Scholte
Weesp
50:39
50:39
76
Gijs Gootjes
Amsterdam
50:40
50:40
77
Erik Kluin
Amsterdam Zuidoost
50:40
50:40
78
Ton Engwirda
Amsterdam
50:43
50:43
79
Frans van Kampenhout
Amsterdam
50:46
50:46
80
Michael van Deijk
Zwaag
50:48
50:48
81
Bob van den Berg
Amsterdam
50:52
50:52
82
Machiel VEgting
Amsterdam
50:55
50:55
83
Arthur Breebaart
Hoofddorp
50:57
50:57
84
Bas Eggen
Abcoude
51:04
51:04
85
H. Keijzer
Amsterdam Zuidoost
51:05
51:05
86
Frank VAN DER VELDE
Abcoude
51:20
51:20
87
Ewald van Honschoten
Amstelveen
51:24
51:24
88
Joep Koperdraat
Amsterdam
51:24
51:24
89
Fons van de Wiel
Lelystad
51:36
51:36
90
Michiel Heijdeman
Amsterdam
51:47
51:47
91
Kasan Kasanmoehamar
Amsterdam
51:47
51:47
92
Jack Daniels
Amsterdam
51:53
51:53
93
Erik Sikkens
Amsterdam
52:17
52:17
94
Michel Houthuesen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
52:29
52:29
95
Willem Boerhoop
Amsterdam
52:34
52:34
96
Stephen Apawti
Zaandam
52:37
52:37
97
Marc de Groot
Amsterdam
52:39
52:39
98
Fons Boots
Amsterdam
52:42
52:42
99
Michail de Groen
Amsterdam
52:52
52:52
100
Just Out
Monnickendam
53:01
53:01
101
Jeroen ter Wengel
Broek in Waterland
53:03
53:03
102
Theo Wubs
Amsterdam
53:05
53:05
103
Robert Boerhoop
Almere
53:08
53:08
104
Mengs de Graaf
Amsterdam
53:10
53:10
105
Bob van den Berg
Loenen
53:16
53:16
106
Bas Pfister
Amsterdam
53:16
53:16
107
Ramses Rikkert
Badhoevedorp
53:19
53:19
108
Bart Blommaert
Amsterdam
53:20
53:20
109
Ferdy Boer
Amsterdam
53:22
53:22
110
Jasper Bosman
Amsterdam
53:40
53:40
111
Mathijs van de Wiel
Lelystad
53:40
53:40
112
Pieter Koolhaas
Amsterdam
53:43
53:43
113
Eric Jozefzoon
Amsterdam Zuidoost
53:43
53:43
114
Alfons Scherpenzeel
Amstelveen
53:50
53:50
115
Rob van Zuuk
Amsterdam
53:54
53:54
116
Martin van der Kint
Amsterdam
53:56
53:56
117
Martin van der Voet
Amsterdam
54:22
54:22
118
Danial Khalesi
Amsterdam
54:37
54:37
119
Jos van Gastelen
Purmerend
54:39
54:39
120
Wim de Hondt
Amsterdam
54:47
54:47
121
koos van tubergen
Noordwijk Zh
54:54
54:54
122
Hans Neuhaus
Amsterdam
54:57
54:57
123
Christiaan Luca
Amsterdam
55:00
55:00
124
Hans Vriesenga
Monnickendam
55:03
55:03
125
Klaas Jorritsma
Diemen
55:11
55:11
126
Peter Denissen
Amsterdam
55:27
55:27
127
Joost Umans
Amsterdam
55:32
55:32
128
Hans-Wouter van Dam
Amsterdam
55:36
55:36
129
Simon.w. Oosterbaan
Amsterdam
55:37
55:37
130
Jaap Zijda
Amsterdam
55:44
55:44
131
Rob van 't Padje
Amsterdam
55:48
55:48
132
Darryl Tjin-A-Lim
Amstelveen
55:48
55:48
133
Lex Rebergen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
56:26
56:26
134
Meindert Meijen
Blokker
56:29
56:29
135
Bart Bulsing
Amsterdam
56:56
56:56
136
Guillermo Correa
Amsterdam
57:10
57:10
137
Jos Denissen
Amsterdam
57:39
57:39
138
Piet van Langen
Uithoorn
57:44
57:44
139
Andre Lamers
Amsterdam
57:49
57:49
140
A. Smienk
57:51
57:51
141
René van Dijk
Amsterdam
58:07
58:07
142
Han van Kuik
Amsterdam
58:15
58:15
143
Albert Slager
Amsterdam
58:18
58:18
144
Edwin de Bruin
Amsterdam
58:29
58:29
145
Mart Lacroix
Amsterdam
58:54
58:54
146
Niek Aartsman
Zwanenburg
59:45
59:45
147
Olmedo Correa
Amsterdam
59:51
59:51
148
Hans Arkenbout
Amstelveen
1:01:08
1:01:08
149
Karel Pieterson
Purmerend
1:02:08
1:02:08
150
Ovi Henriquez
Amsterdam
1:02:13
1:02:13
151
Martin de Goede
Hoofddorp
1:02:28
1:02:28
152
Henk Appels
Amsterdam
1:02:47
1:02:47
153
Harry Ebbink
Amsterdam
1:04:00
1:04:00
154
Raoul van Eekelen
Amstelveen
1:04:45
1:04:45
155
Miel Jungbluth
Amsterdam
1:06:05
1:06:05
PREST, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sietske Galama
Amsterdam
44:42
44:42
2
Sandra Dobber
Amsterdam
48:07
48:07
3
Liesbeth Oeseburg
Amsterdam
48:08
48:08
4
Eefje van Bergen
Nijmegen
48:11
48:11
5
Saskia Winkel-Onrust
Purmerend
48:16
48:16
6
Annemarie de Gier
Amsterdam
49:10
49:10
7
Julie Jurriaans
Amsterdam
49:13
49:13
8
Tjitske Kooistra
Amsterdam
49:54
49:54
9
Saskia van der Valk
Amsterdam
50:23
50:23
10
Marije van Willigenbur
Amsterdam
50:57
50:57
11
Anneke Nass
Amsterdam
51:08
51:08
12
Cindy van der Zwaan
Amsterdam
51:14
51:14
13
Olga van Olffen-Duijn
Broek in Waterland
51:21
51:21
14
Philemonne Jaasma
Eindhoven
52:30
52:30
15
Claudine Lamoth
Amsterdam
52:36
52:36
16
Eva van Diepen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
52:55
52:55
17
Jacobien Vrieze
Amsterdam
53:01
53:01
18
Marjan Hendriks
Eindhoven
53:04
53:04
19
Yole Habers
Duivendrecht
53:13
53:13
20
Donate van Vugt
Amsterdam
53:23
53:23
21
nancy boots
Amsterdam
53:43
53:43
22
Angelique Bosman
Amsterdam
53:45
53:45
23
Barbara Duns
Amsterdam
53:56
53:56
24
annet de reus
Amsterdam
54:22
54:22
25
Ellie van Ooi
Amsterdam
55:01
55:01
26
Sylvia van de Watering
Amsterdam
55:02
55:02
27
Fleur van 't Ende
Purmerend
55:06
55:06
28
Judith Roozemond
Amsterdam
55:19
55:19
29
Franka de Zwart
Vinkeveen
55:28
55:28
30
Magda Wuytack
Amsterdam
55:28
55:28
31
Janine Toussaint
Amsterdam
55:37
55:37
32
Margie Sahupala
Amsterdam
55:38
55:38
33
Margreet de Vries
Amsterdam
55:52
55:52
34
Daphne Bartels
Amsterdam
56:02
56:02
35
Margriet van Amersfoor
Amsterdam
56:11
56:11
36
Jopie Hopman
Amsterdam
56:14
56:14
37
Ineke Kersten
Amsterdam
56:18
56:18
38
Irma van Kampen
Amsterdam
56:28
56:28
39
Jacqueline Rijkers
Amsterdam
56:29
56:29
40
Duinhoven van Maria
Amsterdam
56:36
56:36
41
Annemarie de Bruijn
Amsterdam
56:37
56:37
42
Marlies Tenback
Amsterdam
57:00
57:00
43
Martine Keijser
Heiloo
57:04
57:04
44
Annemarie Könecke
Broek in Waterland
57:04
57:04
45
Marlies van de Ven
Amsterdam
57:05
57:05
46
Pien Verburg
Amsterdam
57:19
57:19
47
Ria Post
Amsterdam
57:28
57:28
48
Mirjam Kraan
Hoorn Nh
57:36
57:36
49
José Slootweg
Diemen
57:50
57:50
50
Karlijn Kees
Amsterdam
58:12
58:12
51
Janny van Gelder
Amsterdam
58:19
58:19
52
Gea Porsius
Amsterdam
58:20
58:20
53
Inge van Beem
Zwanenburg
58:29
58:29
54
Marjolijn van Nes
Amsterdam
58:33
58:33
55
Marloes van Beurden
Amsterdam
59:03
59:03
56
Miranda kraay
Amsterdam
59:21
59:21
57
Stefanie Springwald
Amsterdam
59:26
59:26
58
Sandra Vaardering
Amsterdam
59:38
59:38
59
Lydia de Vries
Landsmeer
59:40
59:40
60
Rita Breebaart
Ilpendam
59:51
59:51
61
Allison Bruce
Amsterdam
1:00:01
1:00:01
62
Monica Jonker
Amsterdam
1:00:11
1:00:11
63
Ina Bruns
Oostzaan
1:00:12
1:00:12
64
Annemieke Reuvecamp
Nieuwkoop
1:00:18
1:00:18
65
Marian Koers
Amsterdam
1:00:23
1:00:23
66
Alvarez Morcus
Amsterdam
1:00:49
1:00:49
67
Marjon van Dijk
Badhoevedorp
1:01:01
1:01:01
68
Carla Fakkeldij
Amsterdam
1:01:02
1:01:02
69
Mies Deurwaarder
Amsterdam
1:01:58
1:01:58
70
Nadine Vrolijk
Amsterdam
1:02:17
1:02:17
71
Renske Luca
Diemen
1:02:25
1:02:25
72
Margriet van Weelden
Amsterdam
1:02:29
1:02:29
73
Jolande Pansier
Amsterdam
1:02:56
1:02:56
74
Carolien Köppen
Amsterdam
1:03:11
1:03:11
75
Rosalie Kraaijeveld
Amstelveen
1:04:45
1:04:45
76
Sharon Trenidad
Amsterdam
1:05:00
1:05:00
77
Tjuling Chung
Broek in Waterland
1:05:44
1:05:44
78
Sandra van Quest
Amsterdam
1:06:12
1:06:12
79
Jeanette van Brummelen
Amsterdam
1:06:12
1:06:12
80
Mona-Lisa Daniels
Amsterdam
1:06:20
1:06:20
81
Marjolijn van de Wiel
Hoorn Nh
1:06:39
1:06:39
82
Saskia de Gier
Landsmeer
1:06:45
1:06:45
83
Hansje Brandsma
Landsmeer
1:06:46
1:06:46
84
Sharon Golsteijn
Amsterdam
1:12:05
1:12:05
PREST, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Abdel Chichaoui
Amsterdam
17:53
17:53
2
Roderik Met
Utrecht
18:01
18:01
3
Perez Dalloe
Amsterdam Zuidoost
18:20
18:20
4
Frank Biersteker
Amsterdam
21:02
21:02
5
Arno Philips
Landsmeer
22:03
22:03
6
Martijn Raspe
Alkmaar
22:33
22:33
7
Geert de Bont
Amsterdam
23:02
23:02
8
Hans Pamer
Amsterdam
24:06
24:06
9
Stefan Timmer
Schagen
25:55
25:55
10
Leon Ozkohen
Amsterdam
25:56
25:56
11
Guido Couwenberg
Landsmeer
26:52
26:52
12
Lorano van Leeuwaarde
Bussum
26:52
26:52
13
Robert Nijland
Amstelveen
30:13
30:13
14
Wim Knoll
Purmerend
31:05
31:05
15
Richard Fernhout
Amsterdam
31:21
31:21
16
Jimme van den Berg
Loenen
32:56
32:56
17
Stijn ter Wengel
Broek in Waterland
32:57
32:57
18
Régis van der Tweel
Diemen
33:02
33:02
19
Dirk van den Berg
Loenen
34:28
34:28
PREST, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Astrid de Groot
Zaandijk
21:53
21:53
2
Marije Cornelisse
Amsterdam
22:37
22:37
3
Charlotte Wester
Amsterdam
22:43
22:43
4
Marleen Haakma
Amsterdam
23:04
23:04
5
Eveline Bets
Amsterdam
28:02
28:02
6
Renneke Klein Bennink
Amsterdam
28:05
28:05
7
Lily Dekker
Purmerend
28:31
28:31
8
Madelon Peereboom
Landsmeer
28:59
28:59
9
Manja Boerhoop
Almere
29:00
29:00
10
Nanda Frankhuizen
Amstelveen
29:58
29:58
11
Cora Hertle
Hoofddorp
30:19
30:19
12
Astrid Currie
Amstelveen
31:08
31:08
13
Jacqueline Nijhof
Amsterdam
31:43
31:43
14
Denise Bolte
Purmerend
31:44
31:44
15
Inge Thonus
Amsterdam
31:47
31:47
16
Marlies Esser
Amsterdam
32:45
32:45
17
Jos Coerse
Amsterdam
33:02
33:02
18
Judith de Vries
Amsterdam
33:33
33:33
19
Maike Rijkaard
Amsterdam
33:36
33:36
20
Lida van der Vliet
Amsterdam
34:27
34:27
21
Wies Teepe
Amsterdam
35:10
35:10
J<15, 3 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen Bakker
Purmerend
13:28
13:28
2
Juley de Bont
Amsterdam
13:30
13:30
3
Thomas Bosman
Amsterdam
13:48
13:48
4
Abe Iping
Amsterdam
14:21
14:21
5
Bobby Thonus
Amsterdam
14:31
14:31
6
Mitchel Ruinard
Amsterdam
14:33
14:33
7
Lucas Huikeshoven
Amsterdam
14:35
14:35
8
Tico Keijser
Heiloo
20:26
20:26
M<15, 3 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yosta Vegting
Amsterdam
16:16
16:16
2
Merel van der Stelt
Amsterdam
16:16
16:16
3
Ivy Dijkstra
Amsterdam
16:16
16:16
4
Fayo Said
Amsterdam
17:45
17:45
5
Emma ter Wengel
Broek in Waterland
21:03
21:03
J<11, 1.5KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mark Berhuis
Amsterdam
6:33
6:33
2
Leonard Hammond
Amsterdam
6:39
6:39
3
Elmar Makkinga
Amsterdam
7:01
7:01
4
Sam Bogerd
Amsterdam
7:02
7:02
5
Kilburg
Amsterdam
7:37
7:37
6
Timo Berghuis
Amsterdam
8:05
8:05
7
Thijs v.d. Horst
Amsterdam
8:23
8:23
8
Joran Brakenhoff
Amsterdam
8:24
8:24
9
Hugo Botman
Amsterdam
8:43
8:43
M<11, 1.5KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Xanthe de Bont
Amsterdam
6:43
6:43
2
Britt Dekker
Amsterdam
6:53
6:53
3
Duretti ABADURA
Amsterdam
7:03
7:03
4
Roos van der Stelt
Amsterdam
7:10
7:10
5
Emma Bogerd
Amsterdam
7:26
7:26
6
Sanne van Zuuk
Diemen
7:42
7:42
7
Sophie van Zuuk
Amsterdam
8:12
8:12
8
Noa Madrid
8:26
8:26
9
Safia Aalou
Amsterdam
9:57
9:57
10
Renske Dekker
Amsterdam
10:13
10:13
www.uitslagen.nl
18-03-2007 00:00