| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 4e Kontakt Vijf Mijlenloop Ameide
Ameide - Zaterdag 17 maart 2007
MSEN, 5 EM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ronald Bassa
Prins Hendrik
25:48
6
Michel Korevaar
Giessenburg
28:43
8
Ronald van Meurs
Clytoneus
29:52
10
Alex van Ginneken
Altena Road Runners
35:33
11
Rien van der Dussen
Phoenix
38:06
M35, 5 EM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Jongsma
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
26:15
5
Tonny van Geffen
Altena Road Runners
29:47
15
Henk Dubbeldam
Loopservice.nl
35:11
M45, 5 EM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Per van Huis
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
30:12
9
Goof van den Heuvel
Typhoon
32:10
12
Henk Verploegh
Haag Atletiek
33:58
15
Leo van den Hoven
Clytoneus
34:32
M55, 5 EM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arie Kant
Altena Road Runners
30:51
4
Kor van de Polder
Veteranen Nederland
31:50
6
Gerard Westerhof
Prins Hendrik
38:15
VSEN, 5 EM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Hanneke vd Meijden
Prins Hendrik
34:55
V35, 5 EM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Hilda Brak - van Muylw
Clytoneus
36:54
7
Jacqueline Sommeling
Passaat
41:18
V45, 5 EM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Danielle Gorgels
Prins Hendrik
36:03
4
Hanny Kool-van Arnhem
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
38:04
5
Marry van den Heuvel
Clytoneus
38:43
7
Lyda van Doorn-Jonk
Veteranen Nederland
42:41
8
Annie van Rossum
Veteranen Nederland
59:09
MREC, 5 EM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Reinier Burgemeester
Dordrecht
28:00
7
Peter Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
32:05
8
Jan Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
32:38
10
Jeroen van den Bos
Sliedrecht
32:55
13
André Holleman
Tienhoven Zh
33:31
16
Jaap Buyk
Hardinxveld Giessend
34:15
17
GertJan van Pelt
Gorinchem
34:19
18
Maurice Melotto
Sliedrecht
34:27
23
Ernst de Bruijn
Waddinxveen
35:09
25
Piet van Krieken
Hardinxveld Giessend
35:25
27
Alexander Blokland
Hardinxveld Giessend
35:36
31
Arjan den Otter
Sliedrecht
36:55
32
Dirk Kersbergen
Hei en Boeicop
36:56
35
Aad van Loon
Nieuw Lekkerland
37:18
36
Marco van Reijswoud
Papendrecht
37:26
37
Harry van Eldik
Tienhoven Zh
37:32
48
Jan van Poortvliet
Schelluinen
39:23
50
Heinz Burgisser
Huis ter Heide Ut
39:39
55
Peter van der Linden
Leerdam
40:25
58
Willem Cornax
Groot-Ammers
40:37
59
Frans Bruurmijn
Kaatsheuvel
40:49
61
Bert van der Heul
Gorinchem
41:05
65
Michel van der Sanden
Made
41:34
70
Ton van Meeteren
Hardinxveld Giessend
42:48
71
Arno Pol
Capelle a/d IJssel
42:57
72
Jan Hendrik Buter
Zwijndrecht
43:20
80
Gerhard van der Nest
Leusden
44:43
81
Peter Huisman
Hardinxveld Giessend
45:17
82
Arjan van der Zande
Papendrecht
45:55
86
Piet van den Bos
Sliedrecht
47:08
87
Jan van Bruchem
Hardinxveld-Giessend
47:15
89
Leo van der Oever
Kedichem
50:15
VREC, 5 EM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Frauke van Boekel
Gorinchem
35:16
7
Carla Hoogendoorn
Noordeloos
40:12
8
Jolanda den Haan
Giessenburg
41:12
10
Anja van Middelkoop
Tienhoven Zh
42:20
13
Marion van Eck
Papendrecht
42:42
16
Mathilde Goudswaard
Dordrecht
43:12
18
Joelle van der Poel
Ameide
43:51
19
Bernadette van den Ber
Ameide
44:03
20
Liesbeth van de Poel
Ameide
44:16
22
Rina Schrijver- de Vos
Hoornaar
44:49
23
Nel van den Heuvel
Tienhoven Zh
44:53
24
Patricia Rook
Oud-Beijerland
45:11
25
Jacqueline Chaigneau
Meerkerk
46:11
26
Suze vd Sande-van Ross
Brouwershaven
46:12
30
Belinda van der Dussen
Arkel
50:15
37
Mariette van Rijssen
Vianen Ut
59:47
38
Dita van Muiswinkel
Breukelen Ut
59:47
Uitslagen.nl
18-03-2007 13:55