Uitslagenlijst Veluwepoortloop

Nijkerk Gld - Zaterdag 17 maart 2007

2,5, 2,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rick Knoop
8:46
2
Nixon nkuliyingoma
8:56
3
Jaron Ruitenbeek
8:57
4
Jeffrey Bouw
9:34
5
Tom Krijkamp
9:37
6
Edgar Bouw
9:52
7
Danny Brouwer
9:56
8
Jeffrey Vos
10:08
9
Luuk Nijman
10:17
10
Sander vd Horst
10:24
11
Mitch v Kout
10:36
12
Mark Groenewoudt
10:41
13
Gerben de Zwaan
Putten
10:45
14
Aron Heiwegen
Nijkerk
10:54
15
Mike Blom
11:02
16
Justin Theebe
Nijkerk
11:05
17
Thijs Beentjes
Nijkerk
12:04
18
Tom Bokkers
Nijkerk
12:07
19
Tycho Wagenveld
Nijkerk
12:11
20
Wilko den Otter
Nijkerk Gld
12:39
21
Pranus Mulder
Nijkerk
13:03
22
Jacco van Meppelen Sch
Nijkerk
13:28
23
Patrick Theebe
Nijkerk
13:35
2,5, 2,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esther Brilman
Nijkerk
9:46
2
Noah Snijder
Nijkerk
10:44
3
Hannah Wondergem
Voorthuizen
11:00
4
Inez van Gijlswijk
Nijkerk
11:54
5
Else Wintermans
Nijkerk
12:00
6
Susan Mulder
Nijkerk
12:44
7
janev Rijsen
12:50
8
Riette van de Geest
Nijkerk
13:01
9
Marieke van de Geest
Nijkerk
13:10
10
Lisa van Duinen
Nijkerk
14:05
5,0, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joost van Loo
Amersfoort
18:52
2
Robert Wingelaar
Harderwijk
19:15
3
Arnod v/d Esschert
Nijkerk Gld
19:17
4
Rik Wolswinkel
Woudenberg
20:00
5
Martijn Visscher
Amersfoort
20:58
6
Charlie v. Galen
21:20
7
Thomos v. Tonx
21:59
8
D. Postma
Nijkerk
22:31
9
Henk van Assenbergh
Nijkerk
22:40
10
Robert Kuyer
23:23
11
Michiel Meerleveld
23:38
12
Arwin van der Zwan
24:33
13
Pascal den Hartogh
Nijkerk
24:34
14
Micha Kuyer
25:31
15
Theo vd Weerdhof
Veenendaal
25:33
16
Sam Gersen
Nijkerk
26:13
17
Tonny Motshagen
Nijkerk
26:43
18
Sjaak Weel
Nijkerk
30:08
19
Bert v Harmelen
zeewolde
32:01
20
Jan de Wit
Apeldoorn
39:00
5,0, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sandra Hitzert
Amersfoort
20:47
2
Ineke van der Kaaij
Nijkerk Gld
21:05
3
Willemijn Broeze
Amersfoort
22:01
4
Maaike van der Kaaij
Nijkerk Gld
22:24
5
Jeanique de Graaf
Bunschoten
22:49
6
Sabine den Hartogh
Nijkerk
24:06
7
Selma v. Staveren
Houten
24:35
8
Marry Bigagli-Koelewij
Bunschoten
24:35
9
Arietta Ilmer
Nijkerk
24:41
10
Joyce Hutten
Amersfoort
25:35
11
Kirsten Houtveen
Nijkerk
26:19
12
Xanthia v. Zessen
Nijkerk
26:59
13
Sonja Jansen
Nijkerk
27:10
14
Evelien de Graaf
Nijkerk
27:41
15
Quirina van Zessen
nijkerk
28:06
16
Heidy Meester
Bunschoten
28:24
17
Pauline van der Zwan
28:36
18
Kristel Kreijne
Nijkerk
29:31
19
Simone Schoonderbeek
Nijkerk
32:13
20
Dea Meewis
Nijkerk
32:15
21
Ineke Klijndijk
Hilversum
32:29
22
Magdaleen Zaagman
Nijkerk
32:47
23
Gerda Bosch
Nijkerk
33:43
24
Esther Eveleens
Nijkerk Gld
34:55
25
I. Trommel
nijkerk
34:56
26
Ingeborg v Daalen
Nijkerk
34:57
27
Elma Barwegen
Nijkerk
35:52
28
Annemieke Dey
Nijkerk
39:00
29
Joyce Kreijne
Nijkerk
39:15
30
Vonai Shumba
nijkerk
39:26
31
Jose woudenberg
40:02
10,0, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik vd Broek
Amersfoort
34:19
2
Tino v Garderen
leusden
35:40
3
Leon van Hamersveld
Nijkerkerveen
36:01
4
Ronald Wiegers
Amersfoort
37:21
5
Wytze Vos
Amersfoort
38:18
6
h.j. de Witt
38:19
7
Niels vd Meer
Hoogland
38:58
8
N Stieker
Didam
39:27
9
Evert-Jan van Dasselaa
Nijkerk Gld
39:49
10
Rubert Rietkerk
39:49
11
H. van Valkengoed
40:38
12
Tino vd Pol
41:16
13
Andre Miltenburg
Amersfoort
41:42
14
Bert Lambrechts
Amersfoort
42:10
15
Henry Wondergem
Voorthuizen
42:13
16
Bas vd Tweel
Amersfoort
42:26
17
Peter van het Spijker
Scherpenzeel
42:31
18
Gijsbert Geluk
42:48
19
Tjerk van Beersum
Deventer
42:53
20
Hans de Graaf
Bunschoten
42:53
21
Peter de Graaf
Bunschoten
43:05
22
Jeroen v Sleven
43:24
23
Cees de Vos
Nijkerk Gld
43:45
24
Harrie Wintermans
Nijkerk Gld
43:56
25
Johan vd Laar
43:58
26
Bert Huiskamp
44:56
27
Jan Gerritsen
Nijkerk
45:23
28
Arjan Vos
45:51
29
Andre Loos
Nijkerk
47:02
30
Ad v Halteren
Bunschoten
47:06
31
Frank Heijnen
Nijkerk
47:17
32
Jan Pluim
47:29
33
Gert Heiwegen
Lunteren
47:42
34
Addy Meester
Bunschoten Spakenbur
48:13
35
V Bakker
Ermelo
48:24
36
T. Veldhuizen
Bunschoten
48:27
37
Henk v Ooyen
Hoevelaken
48:42
38
Paul Kuyer
Nijkerk
48:53
39
Bessel Woudenberg
Nijkerk Gld
49:09
40
Bert v Aggelen
Huizen
49:19
41
J. de Graaf
Bunschoten
49:26
42
Onno de Vries
Nijkerk
50:00
43
Roel Hagg
Amersfoort
50:17
44
Bos
Nijkerk
50:40
45
Barend vd Weerdhof
Veenendaal
50:42
46
Peter Dijsksterhuis
Amersfoort
51:14
47
Richard Pasker
Nijkerk
52:11
48
Ed Vedder
Nijkerk
52:42
49
Nick Reef
Huizen
53:24
50
Erik vd Laan
Amersfoort
53:34
51
Willem Graal
55:07
52
Eric compagne
55:51
53
Rob de Mars
Huizen
56:13
54
Geerlof den Hartogh
Nijkerk
57:07
55
J.A. Koppenhagen
Ermelo
57:13
56
R. Nellestein
Nijkerk
57:22
57
Theo Groot
Amersfoort
1:03:22
58
Martin Overeen
Bunschoten
1:03:27
59
Jan vd Koot
Voorthuizen
1:03:47
10,0, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Evelien Broeke
Amersfoort
41:12
2
Kim Baner
Deventer
44:53
3
Astrid Reichardt
Nijkerk
50:03
4
Clarisse Buytenhuis
Nijkerk
50:22
5
Aleida de Graaf
Bunschoten
52:26
6
Martine Bouwman
Nijkerk Gld
52:33
7
Esther Vedder
Nijkerk
52:42
8
Annette Schraverus
54:24
9
Anja Vedder
Nijkerk
54:40
10
Wijnie Hop- van de Mhe
Bunschoten Spakenbur
55:20
11
Jannie Ordeman
55:30
12
Margreet Bokkers
Nijkerk
55:32
13
Caroline van de Mheen
Bunschoten Spakenbur
56:13
14
Elly den Hartogh
Nijkerk
57:01
15
Jacoline Mulder
Nijkerk
58:25
16
Henriette vd Vlasakker
1:01:53
17
Celia Vink
Scherpenzeel
1:03:22
18
Marjolein Rijnders
Amersfoort
1:03:22
19
Eefje de Graaf
Bunschoten
1:03:29
20
Francyn Kok
1:09:20
25,0, 25 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Reichardt
Nijkerk
1:36:38
2
Joost Bokkers
Nijkerk
1:38:05
3
Willem Eikelboom
Leusden
1:39:00
4
Henk Ruiter
amersfoort
1:40:33
5
Martijn v Rijn
Amersfoort
1:40:34
6
Arjan Hofs
Amersfoort
1:44:45
7
Frits Top
Zwartebroek
1:45:19
8
Arend van Zessen
Nijkerk
1:46:10
9
Wim v Ravenhorst
Achterveld
1:46:12
10
Dekkers
Nijkerk
1:52:31
11
Harold Guliker
Nijkerk Gld
1:55:45
12
Henk Bokkers
Nijkerk Gld
1:57:10
13
Hugo de Groot
Nijkerk
1:58:32
14
Anton Schoonderbeek
Nijkerk Gld
2:00:20
15
Dick Kers
Veenendaal
2:00:26
16
Auke de Schipper
Hilversum
2:01:34
17
Jan Koelewijn
2:01:52
18
Dirk Kop
Amersfoort
2:02:30
19
Marcel Philips
Bunschoten
2:04:08
20
Tonnie de Winter
Deventer
2:04:40
21
Jan Wielinga
Bunschoten
2:06:11
22
Jos v Rijt
Amersfoort
2:06:20
23
Ron Stam
Zeist
2:07:42
24
Chris Best
Haarlem
2:07:56
25
Martie Doppenberg
Hoevelaken
2:13:23
26
Willem Laagendijk
Dronten
2:14:09
27
Dick Dreschler
Lemelerveld
2:14:13
28
Fake Schonewille
Bunschoten
2:14:30
29
Hans Inhenhoog
Leusden
2:19:53
30
Hans Buis
De Rijp
2:22:09
31
v Mierlo
Dronten
2:26:12
32
m.m. Geleedst
Nijkerk
2:29:16
25,0, 25 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sabine de Vries
Hoogland
1:57:11
2
Yvonne Troost
Amersfoort
2:05:03
3
Verti vd Veen
Beverwijk
2:15:51
4
Maria Dirks
Utrecht
2:19:53
www.uitslagen.nl
25-03-2007 22:35