Uitslagenlijst 6e Dokkum Bonifatiusloop

Dokkum - Zaterdag 17 maart 2007

M SEN, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wellay Amare
Hollandia
1:05:57
1:05:56
2
Jan Albert Veenema
Horror
1:15:09
1:15:05
3
Stefan van der Pal
Lionitas
1:16:50
1:16:48
4
Harry Wiersma
Marrum
1:20:17
1:20:16
5
Marco Wels
Impala
1:21:01
1:21:00
6
Klaas Brakke
Staphorst
1:22:53
1:22:51
7
Ewout Frankema
Groningen
1:27:40
1:27:33
8
Henk Tijdink
Zutphen
1:29:06
1:29:00
9
René Metz
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
1:35:28
1:35:24
10
Mark Folbert
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
1:43:05
1:43:00
11
Johannes Postma
Leeuwarden
1:43:29
1:43:16
12
Dirk Kuiken
Oentsjerk
1:44:32
1:43:55
13
Douwe-Jan Douma
Loopclub Rapido
1:45:17
1:45:07
14
Remco Fikekrt
Burdaard
1:45:25
1:44:59
15
Maarten Denekamp
Dokkum
1:45:58
1:45:18
16
Jelmer Klijnstra
Oentsjerk
1:54:31
1:54:00
17
Chris van der Veen
Buitenpost
1:56:14
1:55:59
M 35+, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerrit Kramer
Horror
1:10:19
1:10:17
2
Kosta Poltavets
Heerenveen
1:15:16
1:15:15
3
Saco Hemstra
Friesland
1:18:30
1:18:28
4
Klaas Kroese
Scharnegoutum
1:20:54
1:20:50
5
Henk Sikma
Zwaagwesteinde
1:21:03
1:21:00
6
Ritske Flootman
Menaldum
1:22:48
1:22:46
7
Eelco Hoogeveen
Friesland
1:23:10
1:23:05
8
Edward Pechler
Loopservice.nl
1:25:52
1:25:42
9
Klaas-Jan Elzinga
Friesland
1:28:17
1:28:13
10
Johan Meinsma
Lionitas
1:28:35
1:28:30
11
Jelle van der Velde
Friesland
1:29:43
1:29:34
12
Jacob Wieland
Heerenveen
1:30:28
1:30:23
13
Daan van der Geest
Friesland
1:31:18
1:31:07
14
Fjodor van der Sluijs
Balloo
1:31:54
1:31:48
15
Theo Boonstra
Engwierum
1:32:15
1:32:10
16
Martin Stegmeyer
Delfzijl
1:34:43
1:34:37
17
Jan Brouwer
Delfzijl
1:34:43
1:34:39
18
Menno Cramer
Leeuwarden
1:35:05
1:34:42
19
Roald van Rossum
Broek Fr
1:35:07
1:34:32
20
Ruurd Hans de Boer
Oudemirdum
1:35:10
1:35:01
21
Auke Lenstra
Assen
1:35:18
1:34:58
22
Gerry Boersma
Friesland
1:35:45
1:35:37
23
André Bär
Lionitas
1:36:26
1:36:06
24
Casper van de Kamp
Nes Ameland
1:37:07
1:36:55
25
Jacob Linstra
Appingedam
1:37:20
1:37:15
26
Gerrit van der Vegt
Zwolle
1:40:36
1:40:05
27
Hielke Kootstra
Steenwijkerwold
1:41:41
1:41:29
28
Reitse van der Bij
Damwoude
1:42:34
1:42:30
29
Gerard Metz
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
1:42:35
1:42:24
30
Geert Keizer
Leeuwarden
1:42:50
1:42:37
31
Broer Sijtsma
Dokkum
1:43:02
1:42:41
32
Rudolf Das
Leeuwarden
1:43:45
1:43:38
33
Jack Brondsema
Delfzijl
1:43:46
1:43:29
34
Hans Theunissen
Ciko '66
1:44:38
1:44:24
35
Bouke Fennema
Friesland
1:44:40
1:44:26
36
Erik van Limbeek
Zwolle
1:44:43
1:44:23
37
Johan Stoppels
AAA
1:49:51
1:49:46
38
Bram Baan
Zwolle
1:50:14
1:49:57
39
Rogier Peters
Dokkum
1:50:50
1:50:22
40
Auke Galema
Franeker
1:52:18
1:52:02
41
Klaas Kempenaar
Schwagerbos
1:52:40
1:52:32
42
Dick Bosman
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
1:53:53
1:53:18
43
Cor Kooistra
Lionitas
1:54:56
1:54:25
44
Koen Ramaker
Loopservice.nl
1:55:59
1:55:39
45
A N van Dijk
Dokkum
1:57:18
1:56:37
M 45+, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Reinder de Jonge
Veteranen Nederland
1:13:58
1:13:57
2
Jacob vd Leij
Lionitas
1:18:19
1:18:18
3
Johannes van der Veen
Lionitas
1:23:01
1:22:59
4
Hein Keekstra
Horror
1:23:43
1:23:40
5
Jasper Keizer
Sint Annaparochie
1:24:07
1:24:03
6
Cor Wetting
Lionitas
1:24:07
1:24:04
7
Sieds Wiersma
Impala
1:24:46
1:24:41
8
Doeke Otter
Impala
1:25:30
1:25:25
9
Otto de Boer
Friesland
1:26:39
1:26:29
10
Hans van der Steen
Lionitas
1:28:15
1:28:03
11
Hugo De Jong
Franeker
1:29:29
1:29:22
12
Bouwe van de Steeg
Leeuwarden
1:32:57
1:32:49
13
Kees Visser
AV '55
1:33:01
1:32:49
14
J Braaksma
Ternaard
1:34:13
1:34:09
15
Pieter Visser
Aalzum
1:34:54
1:34:43
16
Cor Postma
Drachten
1:35:09
1:35:02
17
Laas Bonnema
Friesland
1:36:18
1:36:05
18
Theo de Vries
Leeuwarden
1:36:58
1:36:49
19
Harm de Boer
Burgum
1:37:04
1:36:54
20
Bram Noordhuis
Appingedam
1:37:20
1:36:52
21
Foppe Gall
Friesland
1:38:14
1:38:07
22
Meint Lei
Hempens
1:38:15
1:38:09
23
Wim van Winsen
Impala
1:39:47
1:39:40
24
Martin de Boer
Lionitas
1:40:54
1:40:44
25
Sietze Hiemstra
Drachten
1:41:51
1:41:47
26
George de Roo
Friesland
1:42:22
1:42:13
27
Paul Borgman
Zwolle
1:42:55
1:42:36
28
Pieter van Dijk
Heerenveen
1:43:01
1:42:53
29
Willie Kiewiet
Loopservice.nl
1:43:17
1:42:55
30
Meindert Spoelstra
Loopservice.nl
1:43:33
1:43:11
31
Jaap Baalbergen
Dokkum
1:43:49
1:43:31
32
Marcel Kuin
Olterterp
1:43:49
1:43:27
33
Jan van der Wal
Friesland
1:44:04
1:43:56
34
Jan Dijkstra
Friesland
1:44:59
1:44:10
35
Kees Vrijburg
Zwolle
1:45:58
1:45:17
36
Rene Denekamp
Dokkum
1:45:58
1:45:19
37
Karel Mooyen
Beetsterzwaag
1:46:08
1:46:00
38
Piet van der Heide
Friesland
1:46:59
1:46:21
39
Hans Westra
Friesland
1:47:07
1:46:49
40
Dirk Groen
Friesland
1:47:51
1:47:32
41
Henk Koet
Friesland
1:47:58
1:47:50
42
Henk Poortinga
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
1:48:21
1:48:12
43
Marco Eichhorn
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
1:48:23
1:48:00
44
Johan Beintema
Friesland
1:49:00
1:48:35
45
Femme de Bruin
Friesland
1:50:17
1:49:59
46
Herman Wassens
Lionitas
1:50:23
1:49:41
47
Harry Jaakke
Lionitas
1:50:24
1:49:43
48
Henk Klijnstra
Oenkerk
1:50:40
1:50:10
49
Wierd Bethlehem
Dokkum
1:50:49
1:50:19
50
Eddy Kooistra
Dokkum
1:50:56
1:50:24
51
Dirk Kooistra
Dokkum
1:50:57
1:50:26
52
Sip Boelens
Nes Ameland
1:51:41
1:51:17
53
Lou Rijk
Usquert
1:52:04
1:51:44
54
Rik Maters
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
1:52:31
1:52:18
55
Folkert Sonsma
Leeuwarden
1:52:42
1:52:34
56
Jacob Dijkstra
Friesland
1:55:38
1:55:28
57
Cees Kamminga
Friesland
1:56:24
1:55:39
58
Richard Weel
Leeuwarden
1:56:38
1:56:32
59
Gerrit Haanstra
Joure
1:57:09
1:56:53
60
Jitze Dam
Delfzijl
2:04:31
2:04:21
61
Johan Huitema
Leeuwarden
2:04:49
2:04:25
62
Henk vd Land
Friesland
2:08:24
2:08:05
M 55+, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Keimpe Jager
Friesland
1:25:29
1:25:27
2
Ype Bosma
Friesland
1:29:05
1:28:57
3
Henk Kooistra
Veteranen Nederland
1:30:36
1:30:31
4
P. Wolters
Lionitas
1:33:01
1:32:55
5
Dries Wedzinga
Drachten
1:36:30
1:36:11
6
Jan Wiersema
Friesland
1:39:52
1:39:29
7
Guus Dirksen
Impala
1:41:01
1:40:52
8
Benny Bijlsma
Friesland
1:43:54
1:43:35
9
Jan Panhuis
Friesland
1:44:52
1:44:34
10
Koos Durenkamp
Artemis
1:46:46
1:46:39
11
Meindert Dijk
Tytsjerk
1:47:10
1:46:57
12
Gerben Brouwer
Friesland
1:50:08
1:49:48
13
Peter Glim
Hippolytushoef
1:50:44
1:50:28
14
Loek Mensinga
Loopgroep Astrea
1:51:12
1:50:43
15
Theo Pijpers
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
1:51:52
1:51:27
16
Joop Boonstra
Friesland
1:53:41
1:53:18
17
Thys Hofstra
Wytgaard
1:54:30
1:54:06
18
Wiebes Valkema
Ulrum
1:55:24
1:55:16
19
Djurre J van der Schaa
Friesland
1:55:41
1:55:21
20
Jan Iedema
Leeuwarden
1:56:53
1:56:32
V SEN, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mariska Kramer-Postma
Drachten
1:19:11
1:19:11
2
Yvonne Kassenberg
Bergum
1:28:35
1:28:32
3
Jolanda Jansen
Friesland
1:38:00
1:37:26
4
Sandra van Strien
Burgum
1:44:55
1:44:36
5
Anke Kröner
Amsterdam
2:07:12
2:06:50
V 35+, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lydia Klessens
Friesland
1:29:42
1:29:40
2
Inge Wulffele
Lionitas
1:30:09
1:30:06
3
Anja Esveldt
Zwolle
1:50:15
1:49:56
4
Jellie van der Meer
Ciko '66
1:58:06
1:57:52
V 45+, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Inge van Schaick
Lionitas
1:37:07
1:37:02
2
Ineke Zuidema
Delfzijl
1:40:24
1:40:21
3
Toos van der Vliet
Friesland
1:42:47
1:42:41
4
Jeannemiek Miltenburg
Lionitas
1:44:33
1:44:31
5
Rennie Talsma
Friesland
1:47:08
1:47:03
6
Jeltsje vd Wal
Lionitas
1:47:59
1:47:51
7
Dieneke de Groot
Leeuwarden
1:50:09
1:50:00
8
Marian van der Schaaf
Friesland
1:50:18
1:49:58
9
Anke Peterson
Friesland
1:50:47
1:50:31
10
Minke Kooistra
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
1:50:48
1:50:24
11
Aafke van der Wal
Leeuwarden
1:52:42
1:52:35
12
Anca Somers
Lemmer
1:59:36
1:59:10
13
Fokelien van der Meule
Leeuwarden
2:04:48
2:04:25
14
Greetje Bijlsma
Leeuwarden
2:13:31
2:12:44
JONG, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Patrick Postma
Start '78
25:29
25:28
2
Chiljen Velvis
ATC '75
25:39
25:37
3
Jan Auke Bos
De Valom
27:52
27:49
4
Patrick Sinnema
Athlon Loopgroep Hee
27:59
27:58
5
Yoran Ruiter
Lionitas
29:11
29:09
6
Leon Visser
Driesum
29:36
29:33
7
Jelle Jacob Postma
Kollum
30:55
30:43
8
Alger Hiemstra
Sijbrandahuis
33:12
32:59
9
Dennis Veenker
Lionitas
33:24
33:20
10
Gert-Jan Koopmans
Friesland
33:36
33:18
11
Jappie Jongsma
Dokkum
33:52
33:41
12
Rik Bruinsma
Lionitas
34:05
34:03
13
Menno de Vries
Jupiter
34:50
34:45
14
Demian Zijlstra
Appingedam
34:57
34:23
15
Gerrit-Nico Jilderdo
Munein
36:09
36:05
16
Dennis de Jong
Dokkum
36:48
36:36
17
Johannes Halbesma
Dokkum
37:53
37:38
18
Jouke van der Meer
Leeuwarden
38:21
38:04
19
Ewoud Nutma
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
38:33
37:59
20
Willem-Jan van der Ben
Dokkum
39:08
39:02
MEIS, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wilmke Boersma
Horror
27:28
27:25
2
Margriet Akkerman
Nijemirdum
30:28
30:24
3
Aly Boersma
Horror
30:54
30:52
4
Lisanne Jager
Lionitas
33:36
33:34
5
Elsa Mulder
Athlon Loopgroep Hee
34:17
34:13
6
Sylvia Overgaauw
Delfzijl
35:51
35:16
7
Annarens Zagema
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
42:03
41:26
8
Marloes Vlastuin
Opende
42:41
42:02
9
Elma Visser
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
42:55
42:18
10
Inge Jonker
Siddeburen
45:08
44:35
11
Suzanne Bleeker
Dokkum
45:30
45:18
12
Tamara Windt
Delfzijl
49:04
48:31
13
Nadia Zijlstra
Appingedam
49:08
48:35
M NEO, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Riekele Kobes
Impala
23:31
23:30
2
Stefan Postma
Start '78
23:50
23:49
3
Rene Jaasma
Impala
23:54
23:53
4
Gerrit Visser
Lionitas
24:12
24:12
5
Elmar Ruiter
Lionitas
24:33
24:31
6
Pieter Talsma
Athleta
25:07
25:04
7
Geale Simon Postma
Friesland
26:57
26:57
8
Siep Nota
Horror
27:40
27:36
9
Jasper Mulder
Joure
27:57
27:51
10
Roukebert de Boer
Friesland
28:42
28:39
11
Michael Brantz
Dokkum
28:44
28:21
12
Oane van der Heide
Zwaagwesteinde
30:21
28:31
13
Taede Wielstra
Wouterswoude
30:23
30:03
14
Jaap Bijlstra
Dokkum
32:00
31:44
15
Wietse Halbesma
Damwoude
34:31
34:02
16
Livius Kooistra
Oosternijkerk
38:22
38:10
17
Erwin Huitinga
Horror
39:38
39:06
18
Wieger Marten de Jong
Broeksterwoude
39:43
39:13
19
Ebele Visser
Damwoude
39:43
39:13
20
Amah Apedo
Lionitas
39:59
39:17
V NEO, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Andrea Deelstra
Athlon Loopgroep Hee
26:16
26:13
2
Corelien Kloek
NOP
26:34
26:32
3
Lieke Huits
Vitalis
32:12
32:06
4
Tiny Poortinga
Lionitas
33:04
33:02
5
Hennie Visser
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
33:06
33:01
6
Rudine de Jong
Dokkum
38:22
38:10
7
Sjoukje Nutma
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
41:25
40:51
8
Jaakke Elaine
Lionitas
41:44
41:01
9
Marloes Schreur
Leeuwarden
41:58
41:33
10
Esther Huitinga
Horror
42:10
41:38
11
Dagmar Vlieg
Dokkum
46:34
45:54
M SEN, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Boonstra
Sneek
24:38
24:37
2
Geert Sierd van der Ze
Kollum
24:58
24:56
3
Hero Polet
Sneek
25:00
24:58
4
Sjaco Kramer
Drachten
25:47
25:44
5
Lammert van der Ploeg
Friesland
25:52
25:49
6
Jan de Groot
Steenwijk
26:48
26:45
7
Freark Kaspersma
Abbega
27:06
27:05
8
Jelle Postma
Kollum
27:42
27:33
9
Hielke Nienhuis
Friesland
28:00
27:55
10
Marcel Prins
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
28:05
28:03
11
Andrew Guest
Sneek
28:11
28:09
12
Jacob van der Ploeg
Damwoude
28:22
28:17
13
Siep Haakma
Damwoude
28:58
28:54
14
Nico Jan Hoekstra
Leeuwarden
29:01
28:46
15
OW Stienstra
Horror
29:03
29:00
16
Benn Hoekman
Opeinde
29:05
29:01
17
Nicolaas Verloop
Rinsumageest
29:31
29:20
18
Jurgen vd Kooi
Ferwert
29:51
29:39
19
Lammert Wolters
Drachten
29:59
29:55
20
Hans Pinkster
Loopgroep Bedum
30:08
29:50
21
Arno Venema
Lemmer
30:12
30:06
22
Sieds Talma
Damwoude
30:45
30:30
23
Fransis Tadema
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
30:54
30:49
24
Thony vd Veen
Loopclub Rapido
30:55
30:43
25
Arnold Wiegersma
Dokkum
31:08
31:03
26
Jan Castelein
Zwaagwesteinde
31:25
31:11
27
Robert van der Wal
Loopclub Rapido
31:32
31:20
28
Wiebe Bareld Kootstra
Friesland
31:36
31:30
29
Wietse Jonker
Wommels
31:48
31:40
30
Hemke Rozema
Horror
32:05
32:00
31
Joop Bosch
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
32:18
32:06
32
René Wijnstra
Dokkum
32:30
32:24
33
Haaije van der Ploeg
Holwerd
32:59
32:57
34
Dave Platteel
Dokkum
33:04
32:59
35
Jaap Visser
Damwoude
33:05
33:01
36
Willem Huizinga
Hallum
33:07
33:03
37
Harry Leijstra
Lionitas
33:15
33:05
38
Arjen Zeilemaker
Loopservice.nl
33:19
32:54
39
Johan Zwerver
Friesland
33:35
33:07
40
Ytze de Boer
Buitenpost
33:36
33:18
41
Klaas Wagenborg
Delfzijl
33:40
33:23
42
Jan Willem Feenstra
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
33:50
33:36
43
Peter de Vries
Lionitas
33:53
33:31
44
Pieter Visser
Lionitas
33:56
33:45
45
Rick van Meekeren
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
34:30
34:16
46
Rein Halbersma
Raard
34:32
34:23
47
Pim Sliedrecht
Raard
34:32
34:23
48
Jelke Visser
Twijzelerheide
34:32
34:21
49
Jan Adema
Damwoude
34:34
34:20
50
Gosse Koopmans
Dokkum
34:35
34:16
51
Albert Molenaar
Nes Ameland
34:36
33:47
52
Albert Molenaar
Nes Ameland
34:36
33:47
53
Sjon de Haan
Ballum
34:46
34:21
54
Wybrand de Groot
Friesland
34:52
34:32
55
Marijn van der Bij
Damwoude
35:07
34:52
56
Henk Overbosch
Burgum
35:18
34:48
57
Wieger Lindeboom
Friesland
35:20
35:09
58
André van der Graaf
Loopservice.nl
35:34
35:11
59
Jentsje van der Duim
Hurdegaryp
35:36
35:16
60
Hendrik Mosterman
Nes Ameland
35:36
34:47
61
Hendrik Mosterman
Nes Ameland
35:36
34:47
62
Frans Kienstra
35:54
35:13
63
Marten Jan van der Plo
Burgum
35:55
35:33
64
Dominicus Mulder
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
35:59
35:36
65
Arjen van Antwerpen
Leeuwarden
36:07
35:16
66
Simon Mosterman
Nes Ameland
36:08
35:18
67
Jan Zwerver
Friesland
36:11
35:48
68
Kees Schut
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
36:29
36:16
69
Oeds de Jager
Friesland
36:29
36:06
70
Sjoek Nutma
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
36:33
35:46
71
Domien Mulder
Joure
36:38
36:17
72
Jilles Visser
Dokkum
36:38
36:09
73
Wyger Smits
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
36:40
36:20
74
Dedde de Jong
Friesland
36:48
36:36
75
Theun Oenema
Dokkum
37:00
36:31
76
Rijk van Elteren
Leeuwarden
37:03
36:35
77
Yco Huizinga
Oldekerk
37:14
36:36
78
Peter Viersen
Loopclub Rapido
37:16
36:44
79
Gerd Renkema
Ureterp
37:27
37:10
80
Willem Geertsma
Loopclub Rapido
37:28
36:59
81
Sievert Schneiber
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
37:30
37:10
82
Henk J de Groot
Impala
37:31
37:03
83
Ferdinand Kits
Impala
37:35
37:05
84
Andries van der Greft
Goenga
37:36
37:19
85
Renze de Jager
Dokkum
37:52
37:07
86
Harrie Noppers
Lionitas
37:52
37:29
87
GA Broersma
Damwoude
37:53
37:11
88
Chris Fahner
Leeuwarden
37:54
37:19
89
Richard Rintjema
Holwerd
37:55
37:38
90
Peter Breukers
Hurdegaryp
37:55
37:34
91
Rene van Baal
Friesland
37:59
37:22
92
Peter van der Wijk
Surhuisterveen
38:02
37:54
93
Johannes van Egmond
Impala
38:03
37:35
94
Jan Minnema
Heerenveen
38:08
37:36
95
Hans Berkhof
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
38:13
38:02
96
Ids Feenstra
Zwagerbosch
38:14
37:40
97
Jippe Bokma
Friesland
38:19
37:54
98
Gerwin van Oene
Loopclub Rapido
38:25
37:54
99
Herman Hoekstra
Friesland
38:38
38:07
100
Arie Namminga
Kollum
39:10
38:26
101
Remco Kindermann
Holwerd
39:14
38:30
102
Victor Dechesne
Lionitas
39:15
38:50
103
Meindert Roosjen
Friesland
39:23
39:01
104
Jan de Vries
Dokkum
40:06
39:41
105
A T Hummel
Delfzijl
40:10
39:45
106
Gerben Huizinga
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
40:21
39:45
107
Leen Akkermans
Lionitas
40:34
40:20
108
Theo Soepboer
Loopclub Rapido
41:04
40:29
109
Roelof de Vries
Burgum
41:12
40:51
110
Theo Huitinga
Horror
41:18
40:56
111
Theun Vrieswijk
Holwerd
41:23
41:07
112
Ulbe van der Bij
Loopclub Rapido
41:33
41:01
113
Rob van der Meer
Veenwouden
41:53
41:35
114
Enno de Graaff
Hallum
42:15
42:01
115
Oebele Kooi
Burgum
42:20
41:43
116
Gijs van Raalte
Winsum Gn
42:56
42:28
117
Patrick Dijkhuizen
Friesland
43:01
42:32
118
Dries Kalsbeek
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
43:04
42:36
119
Klaas Duits
Horror
43:06
42:55
120
Lammert de Hoop
Hiaure
43:11
41:37
121
Sebo Hillenga
Delfzijl
43:17
42:41
122
Dirk van der Meer
Loopclub Rapido
43:52
43:21
123
Joop Boom
Rotterdam
44:57
44:15
124
Jan Meinema
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
45:15
44:41
125
Piet Korse
Kollum
46:05
45:27
126
Wiebren de Vries
Friesland
46:25
46:15
127
Henk van Wiefferen
Delfzijl
46:47
46:09
128
Jacob Vlieg
Dokkum
46:49
46:08
129
Albert Speelman
Siddeburen
47:08
46:33
130
Jan Windt
Delfzijl
48:52
48:17
131
Jan Jorna
Friesland
1:03:00
1:02:43
V SEN, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maaike Hornstra
Friesland
27:14
27:11
2
Liesbeth Steenbergen
Horror
29:01
28:58
3
Diana Brouwer
Friesland
30:28
30:24
4
Bianca van Osch
Haag Atletiek
31:29
31:24
5
Wieke Bosma
Groningen Atletiek
32:06
32:00
6
Baudien de Boer
Sneek
32:13
32:09
7
Sandra Westra
Friesland
32:45
32:32
8
Thea van der Meulen
Friesland
33:25
33:15
9
Koos Pietersma
Leeuwarden
34:19
34:00
10
Tineke van Berkum
Loopservice.nl
34:44
34:29
11
Patries Zijlstra
Appingedam
34:56
34:22
12
Gaby de Vos
Leeuwarden
35:18
35:02
13
Tiny Wouda-Dijkstra
Kollum
35:24
35:13
14
Anette Klaver
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
35:27
35:14
15
Seke Reitsma-Koonstra
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
35:30
35:19
16
Marijke Galliard
Loopgroep Bedum
35:55
35:36
17
Hanna Copini
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
35:59
35:36
18
Mettje Elzinga
Friesland
36:02
35:33
19
Inge Wiersma
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
36:04
35:54
20
Marja van der Werf
Joure
36:12
35:58
21
Keina Hes
Dokkum
36:36
36:23
22
Jolanda van der Laan
Zwaagwesteinde
37:15
36:47
23
Jeannet Huitema
Lionitas
37:24
37:13
24
Baukje de Vries
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
37:31
37:12
25
Grada Bloem-Baarslag
Artemis
38:14
37:46
26
Nienke de Vries
Leeuwarden
38:38
38:21
27
Doetie Flootman
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
39:05
38:38
28
Tineke de Groot
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
39:11
38:46
29
Anneke Sijtsma
Friesland
39:12
38:43
30
Irene de Vries
Lionitas
39:18
38:56
31
Hilde Hoogteijling
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
39:29
39:10
32
Martje Wedzinga
Impala
39:39
39:20
33
Elvira Lubach
Spartacus
39:55
39:34
34
Ineke Walters
Artemis
40:14
39:46
35
Wieky Adler
Lionitas
40:18
39:40
36
Corine de Jong-Kramer
Leeuwarden
40:21
39:59
37
Marjan Kuipers-Pasma
Buitenpost
40:24
39:44
38
Renske Marijke de Boer
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
40:31
40:18
39
Yvonne Hoogland
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
40:36
40:09
40
Thealize Kooistra-Roor
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
40:37
40:10
41
Matty Wijngaarden
Impala
40:38
40:10
42
Elisabeth Post
Broeksterwoude
40:47
40:10
43
Gerda van Wieren
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
40:48
40:21
44
Ineke Boskma
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
40:48
40:21
45
Grethe Boersma
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
40:50
40:32
46
Alie Haarsma
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
41:28
41:03
47
Diana de Rouwe
Lionitas
41:37
41:22
48
Fyona Teensma
Lionitas
41:47
41:25
49
Ida van der Velde
Burgum
41:50
41:20
50
Truus Duisterwinkel
Harlingen
41:53
41:18
51
Aukje Koster
Lionitas
41:54
41:31
52
Pieke Dijkman
Lionitas
41:55
41:19
53
Christina Pafforaad
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
41:57
41:40
54
Patricia Schreur
Leeuwarden
41:58
41:32
55
Dukke Bosman
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
42:07
41:32
56
Yvonne van der Woude
Hallum
42:15
42:00
57
Renny Kooy
Ens
42:21
41:43
58
Liske Koster
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
42:22
41:45
59
Aly Prins-Olijve
LSV Invictus
42:31
42:05
60
Renske Anjema
De Wilgen
42:38
42:01
61
Wonda Terpstra
Dokkum
42:41
42:08
62
Gepke Huizinga-Visser
Damwoude
42:41
42:04
63
Corien Postma
Dokkum
42:41
42:08
64
Frederike Draaisma
Leeuwarden
42:44
42:10
65
Romana Kramer
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
43:06
42:29
66
Paulien Sonnevelt
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
43:17
42:41
67
Dijkstra Marian
Loopservice.nl
44:05
43:34
68
Greet Hettema
Dokkum
44:05
43:38
69
Anne-Mieke Wolters
Damwoude
44:07
43:53
70
Wietske de Boer-Benedi
Kollum
44:31
43:50
71
Ditty Holwerda
Groningen
44:37
43:55
72
Wieke van der Kooi
Rotterdam
44:57
44:15
73
Henny van der Veen
Dokkum
44:59
44:25
74
Marjan Ottema
Groningen
45:04
44:38
75
Anita vd Kloet-Dijkstr
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
45:13
44:41
76
Jeanice van der Burgh
Lionitas
45:26
45:05
77
Roelien Smouter
Appingedam
45:29
44:55
78
Jacqueline Tuil
Delfzijl
45:29
44:55
79
Janneke Kammenga
Appingedam
45:29
44:54
80
Mariska Beerstra
Kollum
46:05
45:26
81
Annemiek Sopenkamp
Leeuwarden
46:11
45:26
82
Annie Krol-Hoekstra
Grootegast
46:16
45:58
83
Evelyn Ottema
Leeuwarden
46:18
45:52
84
Maaike Nicolai
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
46:26
45:53
85
Ellie pijper Scholtens
Dokkum
46:30
45:46
86
Meintje Prakken
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
46:32
46:05
87
Juliette Vlieg
Hanzesport
46:34
45:54
88
Grietje Jongsma-vd Mol
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
46:42
46:15
89
Alice Beimers
Lionitas
46:58
46:26
90
Ina Kleefstra-Buijs
Lionitas
46:59
46:26
91
Nienke Pijper
Mantgum
47:00
46:17
92
Matty Oldenbroek
Oudwoude
47:10
46:31
93
Christien van den Burg
Kollum
47:10
46:31
94
Lucienne Vlastuin
Opende
47:40
47:01
95
Hilde Royen
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
47:42
47:02
96
Hebby Verkaik
Damwoude
47:44
47:05
97
Iet Pranger
Buitenpost
47:45
47:05
98
Elske Posthuma
Lionitas
47:50
47:17
99
Jolanda Nijenhuis
Minnertsga
48:11
47:44
100
Jelly van Klaarbergen
Loopservice.nl
48:16
47:49
101
Sjoukje de Boer
Hurdegaryp
48:40
48:25
102
Maria Slobbe
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
48:46
48:10
103
Grietje van't Klooster
LSV Invictus
48:51
48:24
104
Grietje de Vries
Loopservice.nl
51:23
50:57
105
Saakje Hoekstra
Lionitas
51:42
50:59
106
Paula Procéé
Loopservice.nl
54:26
54:02
Kijk voor de laatste info op http://www.dokkumbonifatiusloop.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
19-03-2007 09:47