| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 35e Pannekoekloop
Burgh Haamstede - Zaterdag 10 maart 2007
MSEN, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jorrit Pels
Rotterdam Atletiek
56:30
6
Andre van Maldegem
Dynamica
1:03:10
8
Anne Ruijsink
Loopgroep PK
1:08:51
M35, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
11
Piet van mourik
Delta Sport
1:07:04
14
Leon de Munnik
Delta Sport
1:09:14
20
Rob Jongeneel
Veteranen Nederland
1:15:53
22
Jean-Antoin vd Rijzen
Spado
1:21:16
M45, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jack van Ginneken
Spiridon
59:07
10
Henk Lous
Veteranen Nederland
1:11:12
11
Jan van de Linde
De Wielingen
1:12:02
20
Henk Kortlever
Delta Sport
1:44:05
M55, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
8
Wim Roose
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:15:46
18
Aad van Poppel
Delta Sport
1:24:02
19
Joop Scheijbeler
Delta Sport
1:29:31
20
Jan Roose
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:29:52
21
Machiel Sinke
Veteranen Nederland
1:48:50
M65, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Adri Noordijke
Veteranen Nederland
1:24:45
2
Kees Zuydervelt
Veteranen Nederland
1:26:51
VSEN, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Annelieke Grootswagers
Scorpio
1:13:05
3
Nicole Constandse
Dynamica
1:19:06
4
Elna Wisse-verhage
Dynamica
1:29:21
V35, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V45, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lena de Wilde
Veteranen Nederland
1:16:24
2
Lenie van Kleven
Veteranen Nederland
1:26:46
4
Henny de Jonge
Delta Sport
1:43:38
V55, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Huquette Declercq
Dynamica
1:24:18
2
Ineke van Poppel
Delta Sport
1:31:01
MTR15, 15 KM TRIM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Aart Rietveld
's Gravenpolder
1:05:00
8
Lourens-Jan Hengst
Aagtekerke
1:05:56
10
Ronnie Krocke
Oost-Souburg
1:06:46
17
Coen Nieuwenhuyzen
Middelburg
1:09:39
18
Cees Dijkman
Burgh-Haamstede
1:09:41
22
Martijn van der Want
Middelburg
1:11:00
23
Henk van der Poel
Westkapelle
1:11:13
24
Kees de Nooijer
Aagtekerke
1:11:43
28
Ronald van Velzen
Oostkapelle
1:12:43
30
Floris Jansen
's-Gravenhage
1:12:53
31
Frans van Zijderveld
Numansdorp
1:13:06
32
Heinz-Peter Lauret
Schoondijke
1:13:20
39
Peter Schildmeijer
Barendrecht
1:15:09
40
Hans van der Welle
Middelburg
1:15:41
42
Aarnout Huibregtse
Westkapelle
1:16:29
44
Gerard Schouten
Poortugaal
1:16:45
46
Ronald van den Berg
Vlissingen
1:16:52
47
Maurice Eppings
Middelburg
1:17:00
50
Wilco de Schipper
Westkapelle
1:17:32
51
Piet van Vaardegem
Westkapelle
1:17:50
56
Kees van den Broek
Schiedam
1:19:01
62
Peter Paul Stokvis
Kortgene
1:20:56
66
Leendert van de Ven
Zoutelande
1:21:51
67
Steef Berrevoets
Bruinisse
1:21:56
70
John de Bont
Raamsdonksveer
1:21:58
73
Rowan Timmermans
Burgh Haamstede
1:22:24
86
Frans van Kampenhout
Amsterdam
1:26:55
91
Jan Zevenbergen
Numansdorp
1:28:26
93
Ab van de Vijver
Zierikzee
1:28:42
94
Ko Kouwijzer
Hellevoetsluis
1:28:49
100
Mischa Luykenaar
Ettenleur
1:30:40
101
Peter van Ast
Brouwershaven
1:30:58
103
Marco van 't Westeinde
Arnemuiden
1:31:00
111
Marco van 't Westeinde
Arnemuiden
1:39:15
VTR15, 15 KM TRIM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Heleen van Vlaardingen
Middelburg
1:26:55
7
Hannie de Nooijer
Aagtekerke
1:28:47
10
Marleen van Sighem
Renesse
1:31:56
11
Liesbeth van der Pol
Zierikzee
1:33:11
16
Liesbeth van Veen
Middelburg
1:46:12
MT7,5, 7,5 TRIM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tommy Staal
Burgh Haamstede
29:05
3
Wibo Verstraate
Westkapelle
31:20
8
Kees de Kraker
Oost Souburg
34:09
10
Joost Geluk
Burgh Haamstede
35:30
11
Joris van de Vis
Amsterdam
35:52
14
Arjan den Otter
Sliedrecht
37:50
15
Frank van de Vliet
Schuddebeurs
38:04
19
Adrie van Bavel
Oud-Gastel
39:27
22
Rob van Luijn
Bergen op Zoom
41:54
24
Thom van Mulligen
Zierikzee
42:17
28
Jan Minderhout
Oostkapelle
43:15
30
Gilbert van 't Westend
Vlissingen
43:29
32
Jan v.d. Gijp Barendre
Dordrecht
47:02
34
Maurice Theune
Westkapelle
50:10
38
Andre van den Dorpel
Yerseke
1:18:25
VT7,5, 7,5 TRIM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Nadine de Wilde
Wilhelminadorp
37:00
4
Eva Boonman-de Kraker
Middelburg
37:19
5
Ineke Tempelaar
Vlissingen
40:40
6
Carianne Heikoop
Zierikzee
41:33
7
Evelien Franken
Bergen op Zoom
41:38
8
D.M. van Millegen
Zierikzee
41:49
11
Sanne van Mourik
Ouwerkerk
42:19
12
Janneke van der Linde
Zierikzee
42:26
14
Jeannette Gieles
Oosterhout
42:55
15
Jolanda de Kraker
Oost Souburg
43:52
18
Hanny Adriaanse
Bergen op Zoom
46:15
19
Eva van der Have
Zierikzee
48:11
20
Mirjam Wijntjes
Wageningen
49:46
26
Petra van Mourik
Ouwerkerk
51:59
27
AW van Donk-Riksman
Brouwershaven
51:59
29
Manon van Eijsden
Amsterdam
52:15
Uitslagen.nl
10-03-2007 18:35