Uitslagenlijst 2e Scopias Voorjaarsloop

Venlo - Zondag 4 maart 2007

J11, JEUGDLOOP I
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Milco Hahury
Scopias
3:36
2
Stan Bax
Venlo
3:47
3
Levi Munten
Venlo
3:47
4
Christiaan Driessen
Steyl
3:49
5
Mitch van den Berg
Tegelen
3:52
6
Jeffrey de Rooij
Venray Regio
3:59
7
Jeroen Manders
Venlo
3:59
8
Jacco van den Bergh
Scopias
4:00
9
Sven Thijssen
Venlo
4:00
10
Wouter Eijssen
Scopias
4:00
11
Wouter Tebben
Hout-Blerick
4:14
12
Luuk Stikkelbroeck
PSV
4:19
13
Timon Hahury
Scopias
4:20
14
Dirk Jeurissen
Horst
4:23
15
Colin op het Veld
Scopias
4:24
16
Brain Meeus
Arendonk (BEL)
4:30
17
Rik van der Sterren
Scopias
4:37
18
Bram Dortant
Venlo
4:46
19
Tom Morelissen
Scopias
4:49
20
Mike Janssen
Venlo
4:51
21
Lars Teeuwen
Scopias
4:53
22
Tim Jacobs
Belfeld
4:54
23
Niels Kleimeier
Venlo
4:57
24
Dave Vannisselroij
Blerick
4:58
25
Lucas Houben
Venlo
5:02
26
Sander Turlings
Steyl
5:05
27
Job Schreurs
Venlo
5:06
28
Sten Knops
Venlo
5:10
29
Kai Alonso
Venlo
5:13
30
Nick Toma
Venlo
5:18
31
Sem Binner
Venlo
5:25
32
Boy Boots
Blerick
5:33
33
Luuk van Delft
Scopias
5:45
34
Niels Hendriks
Scopias
5:46
M11, JEUGDLOOP I
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mirna van Slooten
AVV
3:38
2
Inge de Bruin
Venlo
4:09
3
Maren Gommers
Melick
4:16
4
Iris van Slooten
AVV
4:17
5
Yvet Verbeek
Baarlo
4:22
6
Sophie Dielissen
Tegelen
4:25
7
Esmeralda Puts
Reuver
4:34
8
Amber Kessels
Scopias
4:37
9
Bibi Teeuwen
Scopias
4:37
10
Sophie Meeus
Arendonk (BEL)
4:38
11
Thara Nolet
Bokend
4:41
12
Iema Ernes
Melick
4:46
13
Anne de Bruin
Venlo
4:52
14
Jackie Boots
Blerick
4:55
15
Kailey Haenraets
Scopias
4:56
16
Michelle Thijssen
Venlo
5:05
17
Bente Knops
Venlo
5:06
18
Lynn Daemen
Blerick
5:11
19
Tessa van Slooten
AVV
5:12
20
Pam Nooijens
Grubbenvorst
5:18
21
Myra Wekx
Venlo
5:25
22
Loek Thurlings
Steyl
5:38
23
Wendy Backus
Venlo
5:43
24
Lucienne W H Backus
Venlo
5:46
J15, JEUGDLOOP II
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ivo van de Liefvoort
Grubbenvorst
7:08
2
Wim van Rijn
Venlo
7:19
3
Patrick Nolet
Boekend
8:15
4
Fans Hölscher
Baarlo
9:29
5
Dennis Basten
Scopias
9:30
6
Jord Knops
Venlo
9:36
7
Django Nabuurs
Venlo
9:36
M15, JEUGDLOOP II
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rianne van Slooten
AVV
8:03
2
Jule Mostart
Scopias
8:18
3
Dominique Munten
Scopias
9:35
4
Anouk
Scopias
13:49
M1, 5 KM-LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niels van Benthum
Cuyck
18:35
2
Hans Bulkens
Boxmeer
18:40
3
Tom Canters
Scopias
19:03
4
Geert Groenen
AVV
19:13
5
Lennart v/d Burg
Valkenwaard
19:42
6
Mark Ramakers
Scopias
19:54
7
Joop Zanders
Horst
19:56
8
Ton Stikkelbroeck
Eindhoven
21:04
9
B Morelissen
Tegelen
24:08
10
Raymond van Geyn
Velden
24:09
11
De Rooij
Scopias
24:18
12
Robert Lommen
Venlo
24:44
13
Theo Thurlings
Steijl
25:11
14
Roy In 't Zand
Velden
26:52
15
Frans 't Hoen
Venlo
27:03
16
Erwin Godding
Venlo
27:17
17
Wil Verbeek
Velden
29:03
18
Joop Schmitz
Venlo
31:46
19
Jan Gerits
Scopias
35:26
V1-34, 5 KM-LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jamie van Lieshout
AVV
19:22
2
Inge Sengers
AVV
21:49
3
Nancy Kemps
Venlo
23:22
4
Myrella Vlenterie
Scopias
24:09
5
Maartje Jacobs
Steyl
27:45
6
Petra Schreurs
Scopias
28:36
7
Inge Propst
Tegelen
29:18
8
Yvonne Theunissen
Venlo
29:49
9
Yvonne Gomolka
Blerick
29:57
10
Pauline Poeth
Steyl
31:02
11
Inge van der Velden
Tegelen
31:07
12
Wendy Seuren
Venlo
32:03
13
Yvon Leijsten
Venlo
32:43
14
Carin Gerrits
Venlo
37:13
V1-44, 5 KM-LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Liesbeth Thurlings
Scopias
25:10
2
Joyce Xhofleer-Loupatt
Venlo
25:46
3
Monique van Knippenber
Venlo
27:15
4
Monique Backus
Venlo
27:35
5
Marion Nissen
Venlo
27:39
6
Yvonne op de Laak
Venlo
28:51
7
Gertie Brünken
Scopias
29:13
8
Heleen Hoveling
Venlo
29:31
9
Sandra van Bergen
Scopias
29:33
10
Nettie Lommen
Venlo
29:49
11
Ingrid Grönefeld
Blerick
29:52
12
Canli
Venray Regio
30:03
13
Patricia Loupatty
Venlo
30:26
14
Diana Salverda
Venlo
30:28
15
Marleen Sonnemans
Venlo
30:56
16
Carla Op den Kamp
Orion
32:07
17
Gerda-Rixt Schoustra
Scopias
43:40
V1-54, 5 KM-LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mieke Gorissen
Venlo
26:02
2
Marlie Jacobs
Steyl
26:19
3
Marie-Jose De Rooij
Venlo
27:51
4
Maron Schreurs
Venlo
28:50
5
Silly Dings
Venlo
29:39
6
Andrea
Frencken
29:42
7
Annelies 't Hoen
Venlo
30:07
8
Charlotte Vanmaris
Venlo
30:10
9
Desiree Paulusma
Venlo
30:56
10
Ann Ansems
Belfeld
31:34
11
Monique v.d. Kroonenbe
Arcen
32:24
12
Marianne Verlegh
Venlo
35:54
V1-55, 5 KM-LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ans Vaes
Scopias
29:58
2
Mariette Vialle
Scopias
31:52
3
Eva Wilczek
Düsseldorf (GER)
34:14
M2-34, 10 KM-LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dennis Geraedts
Swalmen
36:28
2
Rens van Dongen
Velden
42:49
3
Roel Nelissen
Venlo
55:12
4
Ruud Gerards
Tegelen
55:38
5
Maurice van Nieuwenbor
Orion
55:38
6
Jack van Iersel
Tegelen
59:56
7
Dirk Geurts
Venlo
1:00:56
8
Pieter Kegel
Baarlo
1:01:04
9
Luuk Bongers
Orion
1:02:32
M2-44, 10 KM-LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Koen Joosse
Phanos
34:52
2
Leon van Ravenstein
Venlo
34:54
3
Paul Coolegem
Orion
36:13
4
Martin Verbeek
Orion
39:15
5
Patrick Adriaens
Montfort
42:33
6
Hans Franssen
Orion
44:31
7
Wil Smedts
Baarlo
45:38
8
Jac Jeurissen
Horst
47:16
9
Ted Beekman
Horst
49:27
10
Canli
Venray
50:03
11
Jobert Joosten
Venlo
50:28
12
Richard van Waaijenbur
Scopias
54:31
13
Guido Alberts
Velden
59:32
14
John Holthuysen
Venlo
1:00:16
15
Jack van den Heuvel
Blerick
1:00:16
16
Twan Joosten
Venlo
1:01:09
17
Bert Schreurs
Venlo
1:03:05
18
Frank Hanegraaf
Venlo
1:04:05
19
Ron Schmeitz
Swalmen
1:07:03
20
Stef Vannisselroij
Blerick
1:08:45
M2-54, 10 KM-LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
John van Rooij
Venray Regio
38:24
2
Cock van Wegen
Orion
40:06
3
Diederick Mostart
Scopias
41:49
4
Ron Munten
Blerick
50:21
5
Jos Wanten
Kerkrade
54:11
6
Jan Schouren
Venlo
1:02:05
7
Sjaak Manders
Venlo
1:02:32
8
Jan Janssen
Velden
1:02:32
9
Mat Tomlow
Blerick
1:04:10
10
André van der Pol
Tegelen
1:04:23
11
Fred Heeman
Venlo
1:04:50
12
Rob Hazenbosch
Orion
1:05:58
13
Peter Nijssen
AV Helden
1:06:28
M2-55, 10 KM-LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans Hendrickx
Scopias
43:29
2
Lau Bouten
Baarlo
45:09
3
Harry Kok
Scopias
50:05
4
Frans Maas
Scopias
53:38
5
Gé van Heijster
Orion
1:03:08
6
Wiel Leenders
Venlo
1:13:44
V2-34, 10 KM-LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Richelle Vlenterie
Scopias
42:40
2
Cécile Cootjans
Venlo
49:13
3
Eefje Sieben
Venlo
52:06
4
Gwen van Rosmalen
Venlo
53:45
5
Wilmer
Venlo
59:59
6
Janneke Peeters
Venlo
1:00:27
7
Inge Beeren
Heesch
1:00:43
8
Susanne ten Have
's-Hertogenbosch
1:01:32
9
Marijn Friesen
Belfeld
1:01:38
10
Ellen Bongers
Orion
1:02:34
11
Isabelle Janssen
Venlo
1:02:37
12
Bianca Vannisselroij
Blerick
1:04:15
13
Mandy Friesen
Belfeld
1:05:11
14
Karen Hendricks
Venlo
1:05:38
15
Hanneke Dings
Orion
1:06:14
16
Hirianthe Eersteling
Helmond
1:08:09
17
Evelyn Heesen
Venlo
1:09:51
V2-44, 10 KM-LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjo Wilmers Peeters
Panningen
59:23
2
Mirjam Peeters
Venlo
1:01:32
3
Mary Helsloot
Venlo
1:01:32
4
Marlie Janssen
Venlo
1:03:56
5
Tanja van der Linden
Venlo
1:04:27
6
Clemie Willemse
Scopias
1:04:51
7
Saskia Jansen
Venlo
1:04:57
8
Anneke Hendrickx
Venlo
1:05:06
9
Maud Teeuwen
Orion
1:05:10
10
Margareth Claessen
Orion
1:06:14
11
Miriam Bouten
Blerick
1:07:03
12
Margot Zeevenhoven
Venlo
1:09:34
13
Nicole Moens
Tegelen
1:10:01
14
Petra Bongartz
Venlo
1:11:51
15
Nicolette Woering
Venlo
1:16:13
16
Charlotte Smals
Venlo
1:23:19
V2-54, 10 KM-LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeanette Vlenterie
Velden
44:33
2
Joke Magielse
Tegelen
55:38
3
José van Rensen
Venlo
1:00:04
4
Félice Klaren
Venlo
1:00:22
5
Marion Verschaeren
Venlo
1:01:14
6
Monique Alberts
Tegelen
1:04:35
7
Merche Derks
Maasbree
1:08:09
8
Hermien Tomlow
Blerick
1:08:33
9
Diny Vissers
Venray Regio
1:08:36
10
Truus Janssen
Venlo
1:08:41
11
Karien van Roessel
Baarlo
1:09:11
12
Petra Boelhouwer
Venlo
1:09:51
13
Els Coeleveld
Venlo
1:10:17
14
Leonie Merkx
Venlo
1:11:42
15
Annie Peters
Scopias
1:12:17
16
Monique Zegveld
Kessel
1:15:10
V2-55, 10 KM-LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marian Rijksen
Kessel
51:15
2
Annemie Gommans Geurte
Belfeld
1:01:46
3
Toos Hendriks
Beegden
1:13:39
M3-34, 15 KM-LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robert Willemsen
Maastricht
53:52
2
John van Bussel
Pegasus
53:54
3
Marcel Vaessen
Swift Atletiek
59:38
4
Dimitri Peulen
Venlo
1:00:15
5
Ron Koster
Tegelen
1:04:13
6
Roy Könisser
Ottersum
1:04:24
7
Fausto Sassen
Venlo
1:05:04
8
Ruud Geerlings
Steyl
1:05:21
9
Tim Verschoor
Tegelen
1:07:31
10
Van Rijn
Venlo
1:08:57
11
Fred Niessen
Venlo
1:09:24
12
Ruud Beeren
Horst
1:10:19
13
René Nass
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:10:27
14
Arthur Beckers
Roermond
1:10:30
15
Jasper Peeters
Tegelen
1:10:55
16
Eric Brueren
Venlo
1:11:16
17
Danny van Peij
Tegelen
1:12:07
18
Tim Schreurs
Scopias
1:12:17
19
Ralph Denessen
Tegelen
1:12:19
20
Bastiaan Bos
Tegelen
1:12:19
21
Ed v/d Beuken
Venlo
1:12:20
22
Dave van 't Hull
Tegelen
1:12:20
23
Tim Geurts
Venlo
1:12:21
24
Ruud Zuurbier
Venlo
1:12:28
25
Gijs Hovens
Venlo
1:12:30
26
Frank Ambaum
Tegelen
1:12:38
27
Gijs van Heyster
Venlo
1:12:44
28
Pim Hirdes
Venlo
1:13:21
29
Martijn Donselaar
Venlo
1:13:23
30
Ebus
Venlo
1:13:46
31
Joris Versluis
Venlo
1:15:19
32
Jussi Van Keeken
Velden
1:15:25
33
Alexander van Bavel
Sporting Boxmeer
1:15:43
34
Rob van Deuzen
Steyl
1:17:12
35
Joris Jans
Velden
1:17:35
36
Sjaar Berden
Venlo
1:17:37
37
Gies Backers
Orion
1:17:43
38
Frank Geelen
Scopias
1:17:53
39
Tom Smetsers
Tegelen
1:18:38
40
Bas Dunnink
Venlo
1:18:49
41
Bas Middelbos
Tegelen
1:18:59
42
Sjoerd van de Geijn
Venlo
1:19:13
43
Pascal Aangenend
Tegelen
1:19:28
44
Mark Broekman
Tegelen
1:19:45
45
Remy Lenselink
Scopias
1:21:07
46
Dennis Maurmair
Blerick
1:21:23
47
Luc Thielen
Scopias
1:21:25
48
Wouter Simons
Baarlo
1:22:27
49
Koen Brouwer
Tegelen
1:22:28
50
Henry Faken
Venlo
1:22:50
51
Peter Leijsten
1:23:04
52
Jakob Klok
1:25:16
53
Sven Boonhof
Melick
1:25:28
54
Sjoerd Houben
Helden
1:27:57
55
Roger Berger
Venlo
1:28:08
56
René van Appeldorn
Venlo
1:28:10
57
Maurice P M Langeslag
Venlo
1:29:08
58
Ferdinand Brasz
Venlo
1:32:13
M3-44, 15 KM-LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marco Gielen
Scopias
47:36
2
Jeroen Pollen
59:26
3
Fred Boonen
Belfeld
1:00:13
4
Edwin van Soest
Valkenswaard
1:00:17
5
Frank Rayer
Orion
1:01:20
6
Marcel Meulendijks
America
1:02:37
7
Hans Jurriaans
1:02:40
8
Jos Reinders
Reuver
1:02:50
9
Erwin E H T Jaspers
Ven Zelderheide
1:02:52
10
Paul Bax
Orion
1:03:36
11
Rob Christis
Orion
1:04:52
12
Leon van den Homberg
Orion
1:04:56
13
Mark Lamers
Belfeld
1:05:48
14
Frits Op de Laak
Orion
1:05:52
15
Robert Hahury
Orion
1:06:00
16
Hen Bruisten
AV Helden
1:06:17
17
Sjirk Koekebakker
Venlo
1:06:36
18
Paul Kedong
Orion
1:06:55
19
Rene Comath
Tegelen
1:07:07
20
Jack Boots
1:07:16
21
Rien van Rens
Lomm
1:07:20
22
Gé Vermeulen
Scopias
1:07:40
23
Udo Van Slooten
AVV
1:07:49
24
Anton Lamper
Scopias
1:08:10
25
Leon Teeuwen
Reuver
1:08:37
26
Cecile v.d. Kroonenber
Scopias
1:09:10
27
Mark Cleophas
Steyl
1:09:29
28
Marc Gaal
Nijmegen
1:09:57
29
Ilya Voeten
Orion
1:10:05
30
Johan van Gageldonk
Scopias
1:10:06
31
Danny Didden
Belfeld
1:10:18
32
Harald Gubbels
AV Helden
1:10:19
33
Patrick Hoogers
Venlo
1:10:24
34
Rombout d'Aumerie
Swift Atletiek
1:10:25
35
Wil Engels
Venlo
1:10:26
36
Ger Leijsten
Venlo
1:10:36
37
Bart Ramakers
Venlo
1:10:37
38
Frank Huizenaar
Venlo
1:12:16
39
Marcel Derksen
Venlo
1:12:18
40
Herman Derix
Venlo
1:12:19
41
Cretien Wijers
Roggel
1:12:36
42
Ronald Dielissen
Tegelen
1:12:50
43
Wilbert Tacken
Orion
1:12:57
44
Raymond Nooijens
Grubbenvorst
1:13:00
45
Jos van Deur
Steyl
1:13:30
46
Bert Portier
Duinen
1:13:51
47
Marc Houben
Blerick
1:14:02
48
Will Ummenthun
Sevenum
1:14:18
49
Antwan Terburg
Groeningen
1:14:25
50
Frank Albers
Venlo
1:15:12
51
Danny Boskemper
Venlo
1:15:15
52
Henk-Jan Koier
Venlo
1:15:24
53
Eric Dorpmanns
Venlo
1:15:38
54
Ton Peeters
Horst
1:16:23
55
Christian Severijns
Venlo
1:16:24
56
Jos Storm
Scopias
1:16:41
57
Herwin Burhenne
Orion
1:16:42
58
René Hosli
Orion
1:17:20
59
Rens van Tilburg
Orion
1:17:25
60
Leon Lommen
Venlo
1:17:50
61
Erik van den Akker
Tegelen
1:17:55
62
Eric Cuijpers
Belfeld
1:18:56
63
Bert de Wit
Venlo
1:19:15
64
Paul Litjens
Ysselsteyn
1:19:22
65
Marc Slaats
Horst
1:19:25
66
René Tam Fortuin
Venlo
1:19:35
67
Rob Leeuw
Hout-Blerick
1:19:49
68
Frank Terpoorten
Hout-Blerick
1:19:58
69
Hans Engels
Hout-Blerick
1:19:59
70
Leon van der Elsen
Venlo
1:20:00
71
Funs Steegh
Venlo
1:20:01
72
Twan Peeters
Ysselsteyn
1:20:21
73
Ruud aan den Boom
Tegelen
1:20:53
74
Marcel Schatorie
Venlo
1:21:28
75
Twan Goertz
Hout-Blerick
1:21:57
76
Erik Michorius
Venlo
1:22:08
77
Jan Smeets
Venlo
1:22:12
78
Gé Kusters
Venlo
1:22:13
79
Manfred Boots
Koningslust
1:22:41
80
Theo Geurts
Velden
1:22:49
81
Rob Wulms
Venlo
1:23:44
82
Ivo Moens
Tegelen
1:23:58
83
Eric Hanssen
Venlo
1:24:12
84
Jos
Venlo
1:24:33
85
Ronald Kerpen
Venlo
1:24:44
86
Maurice Wekx
Orion
1:25:02
87
Stefan Lamers
Venlo
1:26:15
88
René Camps
Orion
1:26:38
89
Marty Verwoert
Venlo
1:26:48
90
Roger Cartigny
Venlo
1:27:02
91
Ruud Sassen
Tegelen
1:27:27
92
Lean Bouten
Scopias
1:27:54
93
Peter Janssen
Belfeld
1:29:17
94
Rob Martens
Venlo
1:29:25
95
Huub de Bruin
Venlo
1:30:06
96
Twan Effing
Venlo
1:32:51
97
Paul Schreurs
Baarlo
1:33:13
98
Frans Vercoulen
Hout-Blerick
1:38:07
99
Peter Hoeben
Swift Atletiek
1:48:29
M3-54, 15 KM-LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hein Hoeijmakers
America
59:20
2
John Janssen
Veteranen Nederland
59:56
3
Ron Vlenterie
Velden
1:00:04
4
Huub Brueren
Orion
1:01:21
5
Ton van Buren
Orion
1:02:59
6
Jan Peeters
Horst
1:03:57
7
Peter Jackobs
Venlo
1:04:40
8
Hans Peeters
AV Helden
1:05:24
9
Wiel van Lier
AV Helden
1:05:38
10
Jac Geurts
Horst
1:06:08
11
Ger Huys
Baarlo
1:06:46
12
Jeu Propst
Tegelen
1:07:32
13
Wiel Dinghs
Castenray
1:07:45
14
Barnhoorn
Venlo
1:08:08
15
Henk ten Have
Orion
1:08:10
16
Emons
Horst
1:08:21
17
Joop Wijnhoven
America
1:08:27
18
Bob Hazenbosch
Velden
1:08:34
19
Hans Faassen
Scopias
1:09:07
20
Frank Houben
Orion
1:09:33
21
Ger Bouten
Venlo
1:09:57
22
Wim Jacobs
Merselo
1:10:19
23
Marcel Knapen
Venlo
1:10:40
24
Hans Cabooter
Venlo
1:10:50
25
Lex Hoefnagels
Swalmen
1:10:59
26
Marc Derkse
Orion
1:11:28
27
Evert Gommers
Melick
1:11:33
28
John Rietman
Venlo
1:12:07
29
Lucien Piket
1:12:07
30
Jan Oehlen
Tegelen
1:12:16
31
Ton Rückert
Scopias
1:12:17
32
Jan Litjens
Ysselsteyn
1:12:18
33
Adri Gorissen
Venlo
1:12:18
34
Hans Custers
Tegelen
1:12:21
35
Ger Janssen
Scopias
1:12:31
36
Wim Greijn
Maasbree
1:12:39
37
Frank Reijnders
Venlo
1:12:59
38
Carlos Hirdes
Venlo
1:13:22
39
Hans Smeyers
Blerick
1:13:34
40
Herman de Bruin
AV Helden
1:13:46
41
Remi Verhagen
Blerick
1:13:55
42
Jan Vaessen
AV Helden
1:14:36
43
Peter Kegel
AV Helden
1:14:39
44
Paul Hendriks
Horst
1:15:25
45
Nan Olders
Belfeld
1:16:08
46
Math Heetkamp
Ysselsteyn
1:16:21
47
van Rijswijk
Maasbree
1:16:31
48
Piet van den Munckhof
Horst
1:16:40
49
Geert Cornelissen
Venray Regio
1:17:15
50
Joep van Kleef
Venlo
1:17:20
51
Eduard Zee
Venlo
1:18:05
52
Hans Coort
Tegelen
1:18:06
53
Gus Munten
Orion
1:18:12
54
Peter Neutelings
Maasbree
1:18:16
55
Jan Hoeijmakers
Velden
1:19:22
56
Franz van Rooijen
Velden
1:19:35
57
Theo Janssen
Scopias
1:20:43
58
Peter Jacobs
Belfeld
1:20:44
59
Ger Huijs
Tegelen
1:20:55
60
Con Derks
Maasbree
1:21:26
61
Frits Gösgens
Oostrum
1:22:11
62
Arie Moor
Scopias
1:22:52
63
Jan Verlinden
Venlo
1:22:53
64
Ruud Fucks
Sevenum
1:23:01
65
Jack Daniëls
Venlo
1:23:37
66
Bart Denessen
Orion
1:23:56
67
John Damen
Scopias
1:24:01
68
Carlo Houben
Venlo
1:24:56
69
Harrie Mathijsen
Venray Regio
1:25:13
70
Wil Bastiaans
Venlo
1:25:14
71
Jos Wilmer
Orion
1:25:52
72
Piet van de Ven
Venray Regio
1:26:17
73
Chris R H Ramakers
Tegelen
1:26:31
74
Peter van Deurzen
Venlo
1:26:46
75
Robert Goulmy
Venlo
1:27:28
76
Mark Peeren
Scopias
1:27:34
77
Wil De Bruin
Venlo
1:27:52
78
Bert van Ulft
Orion
1:27:58
79
Sjraar Collin
Venlo
1:27:59
80
Wiel Hendrickx
Venlo
1:28:04
81
Math Oehlen
Scopias
1:28:16
82
Hay van Hugten
Velden
1:29:07
83
Paul Derkx
Venlo
1:30:23
84
Bert De Kievit
Venlo
1:31:00
85
Jos Janssen
Baarlo
1:31:07
86
Wouter Witte
Venlo
1:32:38
87
Ewald Lemmen
Hout-Blerick
1:32:55
88
Ton Trienekens
Venlo
1:33:06
89
Jos van Rijswick
Reuver
1:34:15
90
Sjaak Krebbers
Helden
1:36:08
91
Henri Hogenhorst
Velden
1:36:42
92
Jan Hendrik Koene
AV Helden
1:37:11
93
André Benders
Blerick
1:38:12
94
Jan Peter Sassen
Scopias
1:42:57
95
Henk Ummemthum
Venlo
1:43:13
96
Emile Hensen
Venlo
1:50:10
M3-55, 15 KM-LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frans Sassen
Pegasus
1:06:00
2
Jos van der Sterren
Loopservice.nl
1:11:18
3
Lou Simons
Kessel
1:11:33
4
Frans Marcelissen
AV Helden
1:12:07
5
Huub Steegh
AV Helden
1:12:17
6
\Huub Amendt
Swift Atletiek
1:12:19
7
Iwan Madou
Swift Atletiek
1:12:20
8
Wiel Ambaum
Scopias
1:12:22
9
Peter Verweij
Velden
1:12:47
10
Geert Steijvers
Venlo
1:12:57
11
Jo Klerken
Venray Regio
1:14:20
12
Hay Berden
AV Helden
1:15:09
13
Martin Van Leuren
AV Helden
1:16:31
14
Michel Grijseels
Scopias
1:16:38
15
Ger Bierstekers
Venlo
1:16:42
16
Ab Wittenberg
Velden
1:17:11
17
John Klinkert
Venlo
1:17:45
18
Tom Schattorjé
Hout-Blerick
1:18:13
19
Thei Theelen
1:18:54
20
Hay Hovens
Venlo
1:20:04
21
Mart Bedaux
Scopias
1:20:22
22
Boy Voeten
Scopias
1:20:24
23
Ber Jeucken
Maasbree
1:21:29
24
Geert Janssen
Tegelen
1:22:33
25
René Schapers
Tegelen
1:22:45
26
Jos Reinders
Blerick
1:22:57
27
Thijs Janssen
Venlo
1:24:04
28
Sef Maas
Scopias
1:24:20
29
Twan Arnoldussen
Venlo
1:25:10
30
Mart Mols
Venlo
1:25:25
31
Fons Rutten
Venlo
1:28:08
32
Hans Traa
Venlo
1:28:39
33
Arno Driessen
Scopias
1:31:26
34
Sjaak Selen
Venlo
1:34:41
35
Hay Hilberts
Scopias
1:37:41
V3-34, 15 KM-LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rian van der Burgt
AVV
1:03:51
2
Kai Lemmen
Scopias
1:06:03
3
Sabine Zelen
AV Helden
1:09:28
4
Karin Gielen
Orion
1:09:31
5
Véronique Beurskens
Orion
1:10:13
6
Yvette Roelofs
Scopias
1:15:29
7
Mieke van Berlicum
Oploo
1:16:11
8
Kelly Huys
Baarlo
1:17:35
9
Climmy Lommen
Venlo
1:17:57
10
Silvia Gommans
Venlo
1:19:44
11
Bianca Gommers
Ottersum
1:21:32
12
Sandra Wolf
Tegelen
1:22:30
13
Suzanne Pasmans
Orion
1:23:41
14
Regine Daniëls
Venlo
1:24:24
15
Miranda Stappers
Kessel
1:25:23
16
Annemarie Koolen
Venlo
1:25:24
17
Suzanne van Wijst
Venray Regio
1:25:25
18
Carla Arts
1:27:39
19
Jannie Verhaegh
Venlo
1:28:08
20
Monique Maurmair
Scopias
1:28:10
21
Pien Gokemeyer
Utrecht
1:29:03
22
Noortje Cals
Venlo
1:29:25
23
Esther Hanckmann
Steyl
1:29:49
24
Chantal Jaspers
Venlo
1:29:49
25
Marleen Ebus
Venlo
1:30:02
26
Katja Teurlings
Tegelen
1:31:43
27
Nicole Smit
Scopias
1:31:45
28
Dorien Mulders
America
1:31:55
29
Jenny Hendricks
Blerick
1:32:41
30
Angčle van Enckevort
Venlo
1:34:25
31
Helen Coopmans
Venlo
1:34:44
32
Ige Rutten
Scopias
1:35:32
33
Ischa Smits
Scopias
1:35:34
34
Mariska Jenniskens
Horst
1:36:50
35
Loes Simons
Tegelen
1:37:21
36
Marlo Godding
Venlo
1:39:21
37
Lenny Jacobs
Venlo
1:49:18
38
Yvonne Holzapfel
Scopias
1:50:20
39
Charlotte Moor
Scopias
1:52:16
V3-44, 15 KM-LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dorry Smets
AV Helden
1:10:53
2
José Lenders
Scopias
1:13:46
3
Jacquine Gough
Venlo
1:13:54
4
Monique v.d. Hombergh
Orion
1:15:02
5
Regina R H M Crienen
Hout-Blerick
1:18:37
6
Chantal Magis
Venlo
1:20:35
7
Schatorie
Orion
1:21:23
8
Anne-Marie Wintels
Scopias
1:22:22
9
Anja Heijligers
Velden
1:22:34
10
Ingrid Rongen
Venray Regio
1:22:47
11
Ilona Leussink
Venlo
1:23:18
12
Gertie Simons
Blerick
1:24:03
13
Mey Tio-Than
Scopias
1:24:55
14
Dineke Wiersema
Venlo
1:25:51
15
Mara Kleuskens
Venlo
1:26:38
16
Mechtilde Mooren
Horst
1:27:04
17
Dorothé Jeucken
Velden
1:27:56
18
Marieke Sax
Venlo
1:28:00
19
Marja Deltrap
Venlo
1:28:08
20
Petra Dammeijer
Venlo
1:28:50
21
Carla Coeleveld
Blerick
1:29:29
22
Sandra Bots
Blerick
1:30:52
23
Susan Paschmanns
Orion
1:31:00
24
Marian Janssen
Baarlo
1:31:12
25
Karin van Veggel
Scopias
1:31:27
26
Michele Jordan
Venlo
1:31:35
27
Bianca van Haeff
Belfeld
1:31:47
28
Suzanne van Bragt
Venlo
1:32:52
29
Laura Beurskens
Venlo
1:32:55
30
Sabine Fuchs
Scopias
1:32:58
31
Patricia Martens
Venlo
1:34:31
32
Marijke Storck
Venlo
1:34:41
33
Ida Knops
Venlo
1:34:44
34
Miranda Theuws
Blerick
1:34:44
35
Monique Klaassens
Orion
1:35:12
36
Miranda Rheiter
Venlo
1:36:03
37
Monique Ottenheim
Scopias
1:36:31
38
Marleen Schreurs
Tegelen
1:36:31
39
Lucie van der Smitte
Belfeld
1:36:56
40
Lilian Timmermans
Venlo
1:37:21
41
Petra Leijsten
Venlo
1:50:30
V3-54, 15 KM-LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Els Giesen
Scopias
1:12:18
2
Annemie Hendriks
Horst
1:18:22
3
Chris Volleberg
Scopias
1:21:17
4
Marion Nijssen
AV Helden
1:22:48
5
Rita Voets
Venray Regio
1:23:30
6
Angela Butti
Scopias
1:24:00
7
Riet van der Bloemen
Scopias
1:25:12
8
Yvon Dings
Scopias
1:25:21
9
Annie Wilmer
Orion
1:26:00
10
Truus Verkoeyen
Orion
1:26:06
11
Marieke van Heijst
Venlo
1:29:28
12
Annemie Huskes
Scopias
1:29:49
13
José Benders
Blerick
1:32:37
14
Loes Henssen
Venlo
1:33:01
15
Erny Theelen
Venlo
1:34:42
16
Wilma van den Berg
Scopias
1:36:21
17
Francien Schroemges
Scopias
1:39:51
18
Karin de Jonge
Blerick
1:40:49
19
Marja Huberts
Orion
1:49:20
V3-55, 15 KM-LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
E. Born
Scopias
1:30:25
2
Ria Verwij
Velden
1:31:00
3
Moon Schapers
Tegelen
1:31:11
4
Tonnie Schattorjé
Hout-Blerick
1:34:49
5
Mariet Bastiaans
Venray
1:35:52
6
Tine Hermans
Venlo
1:38:56
www.uitslagen.nl
04-03-2007 00:00