| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 12de Den Helder - Schagen
Den Helder - Zondag 4 maart 2007
M, 25 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Chris van Dol
Loopgroep PK
1:37:48
7
Pascal van de Vendel
Noordkop
1:51:21
8
Patrick van de Klift
Noordkop
1:55:04
13
Eric van den Berg
Hollandia
1:57:35
21
Stefan Cornax
Sportvereniging Spor
2:40:57
M35, 25 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Martin Breedijk
Kombijsport
1:33:29
7
Milo Hacquebard
AV Castricum
1:48:24
10
Patrick Blankenzee
Noordkop
1:55:51
13
Jan Kees van der Leek
Suomi
2:00:13
15
Rogier Hoekema
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:04:36
17
Jacco Noordhoek
Sportvereniging Spor
2:08:26
M40, 25 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
17
Martin van Steenis
Sportvereniging Spor
1:48:43
18
Melle van der Velde
Friesland
1:50:13
19
Erik Luyf
Veteranen Nederland
1:51:46
20
Nico van Dalen
Sportvereniging Spor
1:52:02
24
Peter Veldhuijsen
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
1:54:10
26
Anno van den Bosch
Sportvereniging Spor
1:54:35
28
Erik Leibrand
Loopgroep PK
1:56:24
29
Stefan van Dieken
Loopgroep PK
1:58:03
30
Stanley Bornebroek
Noordkop
1:59:00
31
Richard Dieben
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
1:59:10
33
Peter den Exter
Veteranen Nederland
2:00:31
34
John Brandhoff
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:01:25
42
Peter Bergen Henegouwe
Sportvereniging Spor
2:05:39
44
Koos Alblas
Sportvereniging Spor
2:08:27
47
Jacco Buis
Sportvereniging Spor
2:10:00
48
Frans Hoogervorst
Sportvereniging Spor
2:12:13
51
Martin Ceval
AV Monnickendam
2:15:18
54
Han Ordelman
Loopservice Nederlan
2:18:14
58
Marko Rijnsburger
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
2:29:22
M45, 25 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Nico de Graaf
Veteranen Nederland
1:45:24
3
Vok de Wit
Veteranen Nederland
1:46:15
M50, 25 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Her Tesselaar
Veteranen Nederland
1:45:53
4
Jos ten Velden
Sportvereniging Spor
1:46:49
6
Kees Mak
Veteranen Nederland
1:49:38
14
Theo Danenberg
Veteranen Nederland
1:57:04
24
Jack Ouwens
Sportvereniging Spor
2:07:02
26
Cors van Kruining
Sportvereniging Spor
2:09:40
28
Dirk Exalto
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:10:04
29
Huub Geilenkirchen
Sportvereniging Spor
2:10:23
32
Koert Angevare
Sportvereniging Spor
2:11:29
34
Ewoud Kraaij
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
2:14:21
38
Peter van der Heide
Noordkop
2:18:13
M55, 25 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
9
Ad Steltenpool
Veteranen Nederland
2:08:00
14
Willem Romkes
Sportvereniging Spor
2:10:24
M60, 25 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik ten Velden
Veteranen Nederland
1:51:07
M65, 25 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V, 25 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Claudia Geldermans
Noordkop
2:10:00
4
Carola van Tol
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
2:36:07
V35, 25 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Esther Devilée
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
2:09:53
7
Jeanette Gazzah
Loopgroep PK
2:30:15
V40, 25 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Margot van der Ven
Groene Ster
1:57:43
3
Jacoba Marinus
Sportvereniging Spor
2:07:05
4
Bianca Kansen
Sportvereniging Spor
2:12:12
5
Verti van der Veen
Ron Clarke
2:18:27
10
Alberdien Zandbergen
DOKEV
2:53:33
11
Jolanda Ceval
AV Monnickendam
2:54:41
V45, 25 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V50, 25 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ina Swinkels
Veteranen Nederland
1:56:11
V55, 25 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Riet Tas
Veteranen Nederland
2:33:16
ESTF, 25 KM ESTAFETTE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
ESTFV, 25 KM ESTAFETTE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
Uitslagen.nl
09-03-2007 13:02