Uitslagenlijst Rabo Bank Bosloop AVC

Castricum - Zondag 25 februari 2007

H 7KM, 7.7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Herman Renting
Amsterdam
31:25
2
Sjoerd Twaalfhoven
Uitgeest
33:18
3
Erwin Schuit
Uithoorn
36:48
4
Maikel van Vastenhoven
Hoofddorp
39:20
D 34-, 7.7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elisa Ferrao
AAC
32:16
2
Suzanne van der Weide
Noordkop
35:41
3
Suzanne Slagboom
Suomi
37:11
4
Margriet de Beus
recreant
37:16
5
Marjolein van Vugt
Heerhugowaard
38:42
6
Bianca Wagner
Suomi
38:46
7
Ineke Klappe
DEM
39:37
8
Dionne van Hoolwerff
DEM
39:38
9
Ilona Venderbos
Phanos
39:52
10
Ursula Raboutot
DEM
43:29
11
Marinka Maas
Amstelveen
44:26
12
Judith Teeling
Castricum
46:58
13
Aniek Buller
Diemen
52:15
14
Saskia Veerman
AV Edam
58:59
D 35+, 7.7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ilonka Betjes-Langeber
Lycurgus
31:14
2
Jolanda Buter
Trias
33:07
3
Ingrid Dekker
Haarlemmermeer
33:19
4
Astrid de Groot
Zaanland
33:50
5
Petra Aarts
KAV Holland
34:39
6
Mildred Bertelkamp
Phanos
35:05
7
Bianca Jansen
KAV Holland
35:15
8
Tineke Faber
AV '23
35:48
9
Anneke Lam-Witt
Haarlemmermeer
36:57
10
Manon Schoorl
Suomi
37:01
11
Gabi Kraska
recreant
38:13
12
Annemarie Boogaart
Suomi
38:15
13
Ellis Bleijendaal
AV Castricum
38:32
14
Mieke Welp-Rijs
DEM
39:06
15
Annemarie van Rookhuiz
DEM
39:14
16
Astrid Barnhoorn
KAV Holland
39:31
17
Astrid Caubo
AV '23
39:34
18
B. Ramaakers
DEM
40:08
19
Dolinda Olivier
DEM
41:56
20
Marlien Boerdijk
Heino
42:06
21
Ingeborg van Nood
Haarlem
45:47
22
Urtha Noslin
Phanos
46:45
23
Corrie Fictoor
Loopservice.nl
46:45
24
JocÚ Gankema
Haarlem
47:15
25
Gerie Schilder
AV Edam
47:20
26
Linda Zaal
Alkmaar
48:15
27
Hilly Jonk
recreant
49:36
28
Ingrid Hartman
Zaandam
50:47
29
Ineke van Boesschoten
AV Edam
58:54
30
Sonja van Zeelt
Veteranen Nederland
1:00:47
D10KM, 10.7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjon Lindeboom
Castricum
43:35
2
Hannah Sluis
Amsterdam
57:00
3
Mariette van de Bovenk
AV Castricum
57:01
4
Marion Grandiek
AV Castricum
57:40
5
Cathelijne de Lint
Amsterdam
1:01:25
6
Trix Verweij
Haarlem
1:01:29
7
Barbara Leek
Assendelft
1:01:32
8
Marian van der Meer
Assendelft
1:02:17
9
Miranda van den Bosch
Heemskerk
1:06:04
10
Marjon Lindeboom
Castricum
1:06:06
11
Lenie Gijzen
Muiderberg
1:06:06
12
Esther Teeuwen
Assendelft
1:07:15
13
Corina Kalis
AAA
1:09:43
14
Connie Vlegels
Assendelft
1:10:04
15
Jooske Lambach
Assendelft
1:10:04
16
Jolanda Gijzen
Doetinchem
1:11:46
H39-, 10.7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hugo van de Broek
AV Castricum
36:01
2
Sullivan Smith
Phanos
36:20
3
Mike Barsaiyan
Hylas
37:02
4
Dennis ten Bruggencate
Trias
38:56
5
Stefan van der Pols
NSL
39:03
6
Herman Leeman
Veteranen Nederland
39:14
7
Getachew Ayele
KAV Holland
39:16
8
Harm van Baar
AV Castricum
39:27
9
Eddy Wagner
Suomi
39:44
10
Fabian Ernst
Haarlemmermeer
40:03
11
Gosse Beerda
AAC
40:20
12
Marcel de Graaf
KAV Holland
40:41
13
Michel Pannekeet
Trias
41:34
14
marco van etten
DEM
41:42
15
Marcel Koster
Suomi
42:36
16
M.P.J. de Graaf
DEM
42:47
17
P. Ris
AV Castricum
42:50
18
Dennis Bruin
Trias
44:17
19
Jos Dekker
AV Edam
44:25
20
Rob Mol
AV Edam
44:43
21
Sijmen Tol
AV Edam
44:46
22
Arno Schots
Castricum
45:21
23
Frank Frugte
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
45:35
24
Harm Twaalfhoven
Heerhugowaard
45:36
25
Arnold Kok
KAV Holland
46:14
26
Ronald van der Schoor
KAV Holland
48:01
27
Toer van den Berg
AV '23
48:18
28
Rogier Nolta
Trias
48:43
29
Erik Jan Wilderom
Suomi
49:09
30
Kees van den Berge
LOGO
49:35
31
Martijn Beunk
KAV Holland
50:09
32
Jeroen Peeters
AV Haarlem
50:22
33
Carlo Schilder
AV Edam
51:22
34
Aron Stam
Castricum
54:12
35
Alex Boshuizen
Beverwijk
55:06
36
E. Veld
NEA Volharding
55:37
37
Frank van Westerop
Heerhugowaard
56:17
38
Stijn de Ruijter
Castricum
56:56
39
Henk Gijzen
recreant
58:55
40
Remco Bamert
Badhoevedorp
59:13
41
Ronald van Jelgerhuis
Beverwijk
59:35
42
Olaf Estoppey
Amsterdam
1:00:19
43
Nicholas Poett
Amsterdam
1:01:25
44
Wiebe van der Weerd
Utrecht
1:01:27
45
Frans de Bruijn
recreant
1:01:28
46
Niels Heijstek
Haarlem
1:02:19
47
Paul de Jong
Heemskerk
1:07:42
H4044, 10.7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cyril Mica
KAV Holland
38:54
2
Wannes den Toonder
Veteranen Nederland
39:15
3
Louis Dam
Trias
39:29
4
RenÚ van Ravenzwaaij
Phanos
40:15
5
Martijn Hiensch
Phanos
41:33
6
Alexander Molendijk
Suomi
41:47
7
Marco de Boer
Suomi
43:20
8
Frank Peeters
AV Haarlem
44:20
9
Guillaume Bakker
Veteranen Nederland
44:31
10
Johan Buijs
AV Edam
46:01
11
Maarten Duin
Uitgeest
49:00
12
Edwin van Kwiet
AV Edam
50:29
13
Rens Veerman
KAV Holland
50:57
14
Bob de Vogel
recreant
54:33
15
Alfons Boerdijk
Heino
54:41
16
Arie van der Lee
Raalte
54:41
17
Peter Schermer
Castricum
1:00:52
18
Cees de Puit
SV Sportlust
1:01:11
19
Rob Rossewij
Egmond-Binnen
1:05:09
H4549, 10.7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter ter Sluis
AV Castricum
40:23
2
Henny Tiben
KAV Holland
40:26
3
Frank Gallagher
AV Haarlem
40:45
4
Kees Elsinga
AV '23
40:48
5
J. Smet
Phanos
41:15
6
Kees Denneman
AV Castricum
41:33
7
Jaap Scheringa
recreant
44:35
8
Joop Sinnige
AV Castricum
44:51
9
H. Numan
DEM
45:10
10
Johan van der Plas
Suomi
45:11
11
Wim Revers
AV Castricum
45:17
12
Albert Hingstman
AV '23
45:48
13
Carolus Olivier
DEM
47:25
14
Rolf van der Meulen
Veteranen Nederland
48:21
15
Arjan Meijer
Castricum
54:14
16
J. Kraaijer
Lycurgus
54:32
17
Hans van Delft
recreant
56:07
18
Gerard Hollander
AV Castricum
56:49
19
Nico Koers
Suomi
57:27
20
A. Haytema
recreant
58:28
21
Peter Smits
KAV Holland
1:01:06
H50+, 10.7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jaap Velserboer
Veteranen Nederland
39:51
2
Jan Zwarthoed
AV Edam
40:27
3
Ger Kragten
Atos
40:37
4
Cees Mossel
AV Edam
41:54
5
Hans de Graaf
Suomi
42:13
6
Bert Vink
DEM
42:15
7
Anton van rooij
AV Castricum
43:47
8
Menno van Stralen
DEM
44:17
9
Cock Reijnders
AV Castricum
45:02
10
J. van Tiel
DEM
45:03
11
Rene Kops
Suomi
45:30
12
Hans van Urk
Lycurgus
45:43
13
Rob van Tol
Suomi
46:03
14
Henk Zentveld
Atos
46:09
15
Tom Kisjes
Zaandam
46:40
16
Rudolf Revers
Haarlemmermeer
46:47
17
Jaap Tol
Suomi
47:06
18
Lodi Peeters
AV Edam
47:26
19
Jan Donland
AV Edam
47:38
20
Jan Tol
AV Edam
48:02
21
A.J.J. Boom
Kombijsport
48:16
22
Frans Baijens
AV Edam
48:16
23
Gerard Lijnzaad
AV '23
48:20
24
Jan van Hout
DEM
49:20
25
Peter van der Meulen
AV '23
49:33
26
Gerard Albrink
AV Castricum
49:36
27
Roel Ramakers
Veteranen Nederland
50:38
28
Herman Verlint
Phanos
50:50
29
P.A. van Amsterdam
Loopgroep PK
51:08
30
Ronald Heijeler
recreant
53:08
31
Bas Kamps
KAV Holland
53:25
32
Kees van den Berg
AV '23
53:32
33
Andre Ramaakers
DEM
54:25
34
Martin Jansen
DEM
54:35
35
Ben Bruidegem
AV Edam
54:58
36
Arie Gijzen
Muiderberg
55:56
37
Lucas Bakker
AV '23
56:21
38
RenÚ Hondema
DEM
57:57
39
Alfons knijn
Phanos
58:09
40
Henk Kager
TAS '82
58:55
41
Dicky Braat
Zaanland
59:14
42
Jonk
AV Edam
1:03:20
43
H. de Langen
recreant
1:07:20
44
Dick Praamstra
Amsterdam
1:09:26
H16KM, 16.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Victor Eiff
Haarlem
51:13
2
Jan van Os
Doetinchem
52:16
3
Wouter Krasser
Amsterdam
1:04:11
4
Danial Khalesi
Amsterdam
1:05:51
5
Eric Bliekendaal
Alkmaar
1:08:38
6
De Boer
Heemskerk
1:09:13
7
Jeron Boellaard
Haarlem
1:12:01
8
Sander gerritse
Castricum
1:12:37
9
Arnold van den Berg
Castricum
1:12:44
10
Niels Vissers
Haarlem
1:14:13
11
Jasper Odijk
Haarlem
1:16:14
12
Jan Wijkhuizen
Driehuis Nh
1:19:18
13
Simon Verhaar
Castricum
1:19:52
14
Niek Lauriks
Waterland
1:22:44
15
Johan van Kruistum
Castricum
1:23:10
16
Wim van der Hoek
Waterland
1:23:32
17
Nico Hemelaar
Waterland
1:24:58
18
Stefan Zwart
Zaandam
1:26:49
19
Ronald Moolenaar
Heemskerk
1:26:50
20
Robert Johan
Amstelveen
1:26:58
21
Ludo Hochstenbach
Amsterdam
1:29:43
22
Jeroen Vollrath
Zaandam
1:29:52
23
Frans Hochstenbach
Badhoevedorp
1:29:59
24
Philip Jongbloed
Wormerveer
1:30:34
25
Peter van Veen
Heerhugowaard
1:30:47
26
Dirk van Gent
Landsmeer
1:31:16
27
Pascal Mantiri
Amsterdam
1:34:59
D16KM, 16.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Margriet van Weelden
Loopservice.nl
1:18:10
2
Annelies van Bentum
Phanos
1:21:37
www.uitslagen.nl
25-02-2007 15:55