| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Ave Heytse Cross
Heythuysen - Zondag 11 februari 2007
MKC, KORTE CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rens Huijben
Prins Hendrik
17:03
2
Werner Gentle
Lopersgroep Deurne
17:15
9
Fernand Chappin
Atletiek Maastricht
20:12
11
Herman Wismans
Lopersgroep Deurne
22:44
15
Rob de Jager
Lopersgroep Deurne
25:08
16
van Hooft
Lopersgroep Deurne
25:17
VR, KORTE CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Olha Kotovska
Ukraine (UKR)
18:40
4
Nicole Driessen
AV Heythuysen
28:36
V35, KORTE CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sonja van Asten
Atletiek Maastricht
26:17
V40, KORTE CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V45, KORTE CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
KDREC, KORTE CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
KHREC, KORTE CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MA, MEISJES JUN A/B
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Brechtje Kraan
Seven Hills Running
11:24
2
Jitske van Heeswijk
AV Heythuysen
12:19
4
Sanne Meeuws
't Jasper Sport
13:38
6
Moniek Jaspers
't Jasper Sport
14:22
7
Lieke Seunis
AV Heythuysen
15:29
8
Olga Sampers
Swift Atletiek
15:29
MB, MEISJES JUN A/B
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Lisanne Bruijsten
Seven Hills Running
12:19
4
Nina van de Rijdt
't Jasper Sport
12:52
6
Ingrid Jaspers
't Jasper Sport
13:39
7
Yvonne Jaspers
't Jasper Sport
15:16
JA, JONGENS JUN A/B
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Nick van den Berg
Nijmegen Atletiek
20:20
3
Frank Hoogers
Lopersgroep Deurne
20:58
4
Vincent Fergus
Lopersgroep Deurne
21:04
5
Hugo de Vries
't Jasper Sport
21:19
6
Nick van den Berg
Nijmegen Atletiek
21:20
JB, JONGENS JUN A/B
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robin Teunissen
Venray Regio
17:51
6
Daan Bruijsten
Seven Hills Running
19:15
7
Sjors Hendriks
Lopersgroep Deurne
19:36
10
Erwin Hoogers
Lopersgroep Deurne
20:29
11
Luc van Lierop
't Jasper Sport
20:30
14
Frank Hendriks
Lopersgroep Deurne
21:57
HR, LANGE CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Serhiy Fiskovych
Ukraine (UKR)
29:40
2
Sergiu Gaiduc
Moldavie (MDA)
30:32
3
Dumitru Doroftei
Moldavie (MDA)
30:47
H35, LANGE CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
H40, LANGE CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lou Maas
Atletiek Maastricht
33:36
4
Oleg Hundoirov
Moldavie (MDA)
34:54
5
Erik Jan van de Voort
't Jasper Sport
35:29
6
Sam Rosen
Lopersgroep Deurne
36:44
7
Robert Willems
Atletiek Maastricht
37:47
10
Roland v.d. Bogaard
Lopersgroep Deurne
40:44
12
Nicolai Ciumac
Moldavie (MDA)
45:16
H45, LANGE CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jack Niessen
Swift Atletiek
33:24
5
Paul Denolf
Vorselaar (BEL)
37:22
7
Thijs Verstappen
AV Heythuysen
45:24
H50, LANGE CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
H55, LANGE CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vasile Nicolaev
Moldavie (MDA)
33:13
2
Har Pollen
Veteranen Nederland
35:39
4
Piet Jaspers
't Jasper Sport
38:18
6
Peter Hendrikx
't Jasper Sport
41:07
7
Peter van der Geld
Swift Atletiek
46:28
H60, LANGE CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Jan Melkert
Lopersgroep Deurne
42:59
LDREC, LANGE CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
LHREC, LANGE CROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Joost Verstappen
Valkenswaard
38:16
8
Peter van Herk
Valkenswaard
38:23
FTR1, FUN TO RUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Kristel van Herk
Valkenswaard
5:38
FTR2, FUN TO RUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
FTR3, FUN TO RUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
8
Piet van Herk
Valkenswaard
5:32
FTR4, FUN TO RUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MPC, MEISJES C/MINI
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Angela Kerkers
't Jasper Sport
4:42
3
Anne Deckers
AV Heythuysen
4:43
9
Loes Donders
Swift Atletiek
5:11
10
Merel van de Voort
't Jasper Sport
5:23
11
Suus Vievermans
Venray Regio
5:45
14
Sanne Dorssers
AV Heythuysen
6:34
JPC, JONGENS C/MINI
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Mark Martens
Lopersgroep Deurne
4:54
5
Sjoegd v.d. Winkel
AV Weert
5:03
8
Sven Bremmers
AV Heythuysen
5:21
9
Maarten Takken
AV Heythuysen
5:26
14
Gijs Burghoorn
AV Heythuysen
5:42
15
Luuk van den Akker
AV Heythuysen
6:16
17
Siem Dorssers
AV Heythuysen
6:36
MPB, MEISJES PUP B
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rowey Kantelberg
AV Heythuysen
7:06
6
Maud Vievermans
Venray Regio
8:42
7
Romy Steegs
Lopersgroep Deurne
8:54
8
Miranda van de Heuvel
't Jasper Sport
9:32
9
Franka Sauve
't Jasper Sport
10:07
JPB, JONGENS PUP B
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cas Swinkels
't Jasper Sport
6:40
2
Giel van Asten
Atletiek Maastricht
6:45
3
Wessel Raijmakers
't Jasper Sport
6:58
5
Bas Willems
Atletiek Maastricht
7:10
6
Job Coopmans
't Jasper Sport
7:24
7
Niels Burghoorn
AV Heythuysen
7:39
8
Jip Schouten
AV Heythuysen
8:34
MPA, MEISJES PUP A
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Megan Kantelberg
AV Heythuysen
6:14
5
Femke Riensema
Venray Regio
6:28
6
Sophie Bisschops
't Jasper Sport
6:43
8
Lou van Asten
Atletiek Maastricht
6:57
12
Frank Lathouwers
AV Heythuysen
7:14
17
Karlijn Raijmakers
't Jasper Sport
7:45
19
Marieke Burghoorn
AV Heythuysen
7:51
JPA, JONGENS PUP A
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Mark van Diesen
Lopersgroep Deurne
6:08
4
Jasper Kuijper
Lopersgroep Deurne
6:12
6
Jeffrey de Rooy
Venray Regio
6:19
7
Jochem Berkers
Lopersgroep Deurne
6:21
9
Jenno Munsters
Lopersgroep Deurne
6:43
10
Max van Haren
Venray Regio
6:44
11
Sylvian Knapen
Lopersgroep Deurne
6:44
13
Nick van den Boom
Lopersgroep Deurne
6:57
14
Maikel Huijerjans
AV Weert
7:11
15
Remko Brandenburg
AV Weert
7:14
17
Marijn van de Voort
't Jasper Sport
7:35
19
Stef Winkens
AV Heythuysen
7:45
20
Koen Westerkamp
Venray Regio
7:46
MD, MEISJES D
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Sharon Raemaekers
AV Weert
6:12
3
Noel van Selow
Lopersgroep Deurne
6:14
4
Elsemiek Joosten
't Jasper Sport
6:20
5
Lisanne Elshof
Venray Regio
6:22
6
Karlijn Mertens
Nijmegen Atletiek
6:26
8
Arianne Derickx
Venray Regio
6:43
9
Nicky Teunissen
Venray Regio
6:45
10
Kristel van Kimmenade
AV Weert
6:49
12
Jenny Venner
AV Heythuysen
6:57
13
Laura Martens
Lopersgroep Deurne
7:03
15
Aukje Michiels
Venray Regio
7:15
16
Lynn Vievermans
Venray Regio
7:17
18
Linda Riensema
Venray Regio
7:20
19
Sandra van de Kerkhof
AV Weert
7:23
20
Sandra Kleuskens
Venray Regio
7:30
21
Sanne Sauve
't Jasper Sport
7:44
JD, JONGENS D
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kevin van de Berg
Lopersgroep Deurne
8:20
3
Jos Maas
Lopersgroep Deurne
8:25
5
Luc Reinders
't Jasper Sport
8:38
10
Stijn Lathouwers
AV Heythuysen
9:32
11
Sjoerd Raijmakers
't Jasper Sport
9:49
13
Tijmen Witwliet
Venray Regio
10:10
17
Arjan Hoogers
Lopersgroep Deurne
10:23
18
Jelle Mansvelt
AV Heythuysen
10:31
MC, MEISJES C
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Juul Lavrijsen
Seven Hills Running
8:21
2
Rian de Regter
't Jasper Sport
9:09
5
Nicole Barten
AV Heythuysen
9:26
6
Diekje van Heeswijk
AV Heythuysen
9:35
7
Tessa Seunis
AV Heythuysen
9:39
8
Jenny van Roij
AV Heythuysen
10:13
9
Linda Kuijper
Lopersgroep Deurne
10:18
11
Irene van de Berkmorte
Lopersgroep Deurne
10:38
12
Georgina Fergus
Lopersgroep Deurne
11:29
JC, JONGENS C
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Juri van Lierop
't Jasper Sport
10:56
5
Rick Hendriks
Lopersgroep Deurne
11:34
8
Tipp Bongers
Seven Hills Running
11:45
10
Rob van Berlo
Lopersgroep Deurne
12:13
12
Sjors Joosten
AV Heythuysen
12:18
13
Sven ten Wolde
't Jasper Sport
12:28
14
Erik Hoogers
Lopersgroep Deurne
12:32
16
Hidde Munsters
Lopersgroep Deurne
12:42
17
Arjan van Mierlo
't Jasper Sport
12:51
19
Martijn Bouwmans
't Jasper Sport
13:25
Uitslagen.nl
11-02-2007 15:37