Uitslagenlijst 50e Joe Mann Bosloop (+Brab. Kamp)

Best - Zondag 11 februari 2007

TRIM, 2900/5800/8700
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Bos
Generaal Michaelis
13:57
2
Joren Kusters
Eindhoven
14:28
3
Cees van Laarhoven
Generaal Michaelis
15:18
4
Jan van Laarhoven
Generaal Michaelis
15:52
5
Rob Rebel
Generaal Michaelis
15:57
6
Bente de Jong
Generaal Michaelis
17:14
7
Denise de Rooij
Generaal Michaelis
17:14
8
Anja de Jong
Generaal Michaelis
17:14
9
Tonny Brouwers
Generaal Michaelis
17:57
10
Marij Baks
Generaal Michaelis
18:07
11
Sjan Cras
Generaal Michaelis
18:16
12
Teun van Kampen
Generaal Michaelis
18:20
13
Mario van der Gaag
PSV
18:25
14
Henk Heijmans
Generaal Michaelis
18:54
15
Conny Nijmeijer
Eindhoven
19:13
16
Jolande Ling
19:14
17
Jolanda van der Kallen
Generaal Michaelis
19:25
18
Ad vd Biggelaar
Generaal Michaelis
19:29
19
Piet Verhagen
Generaal Michaelis
19:55
20
Sjors Picard
Chaam
20:32
21
Tim van Dortmont
Best
22:17
22
Ronnie van Dortmont
Generaal Michaelis
22:17
23
Frank Laurense
De Keien
22:28
24
Joseph Schutte
Generaal Michaelis
23:21
25
Haroldinio Abauna
PSV
24:31
26
Peter van de Elshout
Eindhoven
24:44
27
Frank Abbink
Generaal Michaelis
25:21
28
Toine Weijers
Olympia Eindhoven
25:22
29
Hennie Welten
Generaal Michaelis
25:41
30
Kathalijne Oudhoff
Den Bosch
25:45
31
Dis Kusters
Eindhoven
25:46
32
Bas van Hoof
Generaal Michaelis
25:52
33
Johan Robben
Generaal Michaelis
26:30
34
Arold Moonen
Helmond
26:31
35
Ger Daane
Generaal Michaelis
26:40
36
Mieke van Hoof
Generaal Michaelis
27:17
37
Simon Sarken
Eindhoven
27:18
38
Wendy Verspeek
Generaal Michaelis
27:20
39
Hein van de Sande
Generaal Michaelis
27:29
40
Peter Brouwers
Generaal Michaelis
27:59
41
Cor vd Nieuwenhuisen
Generaal Michaelis
28:03
42
Frank Coppelmans
Generaal Michaelis
28:08
43
Miriam van Oirschot
Generaal Michaelis
28:11
44
Joost van Rosendaal
Generaal Michaelis
28:14
45
Willie Oomen
Eindhoven
28:16
46
Jan Meelen
Generaal Michaelis
28:17
47
Jozef van Kasteren
Generaal Michaelis
28:19
48
Jolanda van Wetten
Generaal Michaelis
28:28
49
Marco Oggel
Generaal Michaelis
28:31
50
Marti van Iersel
Generaal Michaelis
28:54
51
Ad Reijenga
Generaal Michaelis
28:58
52
Henri de Kroon
Generaal Michaelis
28:59
53
Maarten Martens
Generaal Michaelis
29:00
54
Han vd Bogaard
Generaal Michaelis
29:20
55
Anton Verkooijen
Generaal Michaelis
29:23
56
Wim van den Hoek
Eindhoven
29:28
57
Harm Bakker
Generaal Michaelis
29:53
58
Miranda Moonen
Helmond
30:08
59
Marieke Dieden
Loopservice Nederlan
30:11
60
Pim Rijkers
GAC Gemert
30:24
61
Rob Voss
Generaal Michaelis
30:44
62
Bea Bouwmans
Generaal Michaelis
30:49
63
Gerard Scheiberlich
Generaal Michaelis
31:07
64
Diny Heijligers
Generaal Michaelis
31:09
65
Dion den Hartog
Olympia Eindhoven
31:10
66
Cor Naus
LOGO
31:10
67
Jos de Kooning
Generaal Michaelis
31:19
68
Harry Theuws
Generaal Michaelis
31:30
69
Wichard de Benis
Generaal Michaelis
31:35
70
Christijan Rooijakkers
Eindhoven
31:39
71
Bep Vogels
Generaal Michaelis
32:08
72
Jan Meesters
Generaal Michaelis
32:14
73
Mirjam Verhagen
Generaal Michaelis
32:25
74
Willem Haitsma
GVAC
32:47
75
Rosita Duif
Generaal Michaelis
32:56
76
Rob Wilcke
PSV
33:09
77
Michael Harris
Eindhoven
33:09
78
Francis Mutsaarts
Generaal Michaelis
33:33
79
Ria van den Heuvel
Generaal Michaelis
33:53
80
Annemie Sools
Budel
33:58
81
John Baks
Generaal Michaelis
34:19
82
Lia Tielen
Generaal Michaelis
34:35
83
Anne Iken
Budel
34:44
84
Dolf Mehagnoul
Generaal Michaelis
34:53
85
Marc Jaarsma
Apeldoorn
35:15
86
Roelof Kleis
Eindhoven
35:19
87
Jan Leijtens
Generaal Michaelis
35:33
88
Hans de Korte
No-Limits
35:34
89
Rene de Wert
Generaal Michaelis
36:09
90
Wil van den Hurk
Generaal Michaelis
36:09
91
Ina Verhallen
Eindhoven
36:16
92
Sjan Cras
Generaal Michaelis
36:42
93
Frank van Uffelen
Helmond
36:52
94
Ad van Kollenburg
Generaal Michaelis
37:02
95
Peter Cras
Generaal Michaelis
37:03
96
Jos van de Wijdeven
Generaal Michaelis
37:50
97
Peter van de Kerkhof
AVR '69
37:57
98
Erik van Verseveld
Eindhoven
38:31
99
Wil Bierens
DES
38:37
100
Piet Pijnenburg
Generaal Michaelis
38:38
101
Wilma Dukker
Generaal Michaelis
38:39
102
Remko Rop
Generaal Michaelis
38:58
103
Henk Huijskens
Generaal Michaelis
39:07
104
Harry Dahmen
Generaal Michaelis
39:12
105
Peter Rub
Lieshout
39:25
106
Hans Kazenberg
Eindhoven
39:35
107
Michael Ernest
Best
39:47
108
Jos Sanders
Eindhoven
39:50
109
Frans Strikwerda
Generaal Michaelis
39:52
110
Jan Pater
Eindhoven
40:23
111
Anne Rindt
PSV
40:39
112
Wim Rijkers
GAC Gemert
41:08
113
Olivier van der Brugge
Olympia Eindhoven
41:16
114
Nico Jonker
Son
41:24
115
Robert Hogeweg
Eindhoven
41:38
116
Coen Crombach
Generaal Michaelis
42:24
117
Bart van Geenen
Oosterhout
42:58
118
Guido van de Velden
Eindhoven
43:00
119
Jo van Hak
Best
43:15
120
Aarnout Brombacher
Eindhoven
43:18
121
Lindsay Verest
Eindhoven
43:44
122
Sally Salemink
LOGO
43:46
123
Conny Nijmeijer
Eindhoven
43:47
124
Jolande Ling
43:50
125
Susan van Geenen
Oosterhout
44:27
126
Sjef van de Biggelaar
Helmond
44:29
127
Wim de Bresser
Best
44:31
128
Jan Cuppens
Generaal Michaelis
44:34
129
Roel Kuijpers
Eindhoven
44:56
130
Jan Kusters
Fortuna '67
45:00
131
Frits Evers
Olympia Eindhoven
45:02
132
Jolande van Litsenburg
Olympia Eindhoven
45:09
133
Thijs van Geenen
Eindhoven
45:10
134
Dick de Boorder
Veldhoven
45:47
135
Bart Huben
Eindhoven
45:52
136
Mari Vereijken
Beek en Donk
46:24
137
Patrick Nas
Eindhoven
46:33
138
Joop Sanders
Son
47:19
139
Silvester Smetsers
Loopgroep Wijbosch
47:40
140
Francien Theeuwes
Marvel
48:12
141
Rob van Arem
Generaal Michaelis
48:25
142
Joop Coolen
Wijchen
48:29
143
Lilia Fontijn
Nijmegen
48:36
144
Rene Gijselhart
Veldhoven
48:41
145
M. v.d. Braak
Marvel
49:37
146
Willem Knaapen
Geldrop
49:52
147
Bjorn Brouwer
Nuenen
50:00
148
Betty Salemink
LOGO
53:41
149
Ine de Groot
Uden
54:57
150
Bart van Geenen
Oosterhout
59:48
151
Marielle van Geenen
Eindhoven
59:57
G-ATL, G-ATLETEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stan Dielemans
Sprint
4:59
2
Giel Krooymans
Sprint
5:52
3
Ronnie Tiggelman
Sprint
6:12
4
Madelon Tax
Sprint
6:24
5
Tim Szelech
Sprint
6:25
6
Sjoerd van den Heuvel
Generaal Michaelis
6:36
7
Damien de Hoog
Sprint
6:40
8
Jolanda van Kuik
Generaal Michaelis
7:02
9
Sira Lambregts
Sprint
7:03
10
Mart van Dongen
Sprint
7:50
11
Nellie Tonen-Smetsers
Generaal Michaelis
10:48
12
Ellen Verwold
Generaal Michaelis
14:19
MSEN, MSEN 11.600M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Christophe Stoelinga
Asterix
38:42
2
Maikel van Eekelen
Attila
39:19
3
Rob Bravenboer
Prins Hendrik
40:31
4
Niels Govers
Oss '78
41:10
5
Frans Aarden
Asterix
42:53
6
Frans Pasmans
Loopgroep PK
43:23
7
Ton Rijsdijk
Diomedon
43:40
8
Thijs Dekkers
Fortuna '67
44:00
9
Jeroen Looijen
PSV
44:24
10
Sadik El Mourabite
PSV
46:53
11
Carlo Bartels
GVAC
47:04
12
Paul van Limpt
AVR '69
47:27
13
Gerrit Vosters
AVR '69
51:21
14
Wout Peters
Olympia Eindhoven
51:37
15
Mat Lavrijsen
AVR '69
51:56
16
Marco van Oosterhout
GVAC
53:33
M35, M35 11.600M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cor Datema
Prins Hendrik
40:18
2
Camille Hendrikx
Loopgroep PK
41:15
3
Mar-Hein van de Wiel
DAK
41:26
4
Frank Scheutjens
Fortuna '67
48:02
5
Ronnie van Dortmont
Generaal Michaelis
48:28
6
Henry Vermeer
Generaal Michaelis
49:47
7
Jeroen Appeldoorn
Generaal Michaelis
56:08
M40, M40 11.600M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frans Roelofs
Prins Hendrik
40:42
2
Anton van den Heuvel
GAC Gemert
41:22
3
Ad Peeters
AVV
41:43
4
Frank van Eijk
't Jasper Sport
42:13
5
Kees Wouters
DES
43:02
6
Nicolai van der Heijde
Generaal Michaelis
44:35
7
Geert Peeters
Marvel
44:53
8
Walter van de Pol
Generaal Michaelis
45:06
9
Peter Scheutjens
Marvel
45:38
10
Jan Peels
Loopgroep PK
45:56
11
Mario Arts
LOGO
46:10
12
Bart Lavrijsen
AVR '69
46:27
13
Harris
Olympia Eindhoven
46:42
14
Mark Moeskops
AVR '69
47:10
15
Marcel Nowee
Olympia Eindhoven
52:07
16
Ralph Hallegraeff
AVR '69
55:24
17
Ronald Endstra
Loopservice Nederlan
58:03
18
Geert Cornelissen
LOGO
1:00:45
M45, M45 11.600M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Jansen
AVV
40:47
2
Wil Boudewijns
DES
41:57
3
Kees vd Biggelaar
Generaal Michaelis
43:07
4
Chris Daanen
Phoenix
44:03
5
Gerrie Dijkstra
Generaal Michaelis
45:36
6
Peter Ederveen
LOGO
47:57
7
Willy Lanters
LOGO
48:16
8
Piet van der Heijden
AVR '69
48:54
9
Titus Crombach
Loopgroep PK
49:01
10
Hans Cuijlits
AVR '69
50:13
11
Hans Bijsterveld
PSV
50:28
12
Egon Triki
LOGO
50:56
13
Henk van Gerven
Generaal Michaelis
51:45
M50, M50 8.700M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tini de Laat
DAK
30:31
2
Henk van Eck
GAC Gemert
31:19
3
Adriaan Dekkers
GAC Gemert
31:32
4
Wil Rindt
PSV
32:53
5
Pieter Grootes
Generaal Michaelis
33:52
6
Gert Hendrix
Loopgroep PK
34:15
7
Henk van den Heuvel
AV Oirschot
34:28
8
Joop Slagboom
GVAC
35:49
9
Jan Zegers
Oss '78
36:43
10
Frans van Hak
GAC Gemert
37:23
11
Frans Dorrestein
PSV
37:32
12
Frans Reijnen
No-Limits
38:03
13
Pierre Lardenois
Fortuna '67
39:47
14
Henry Wijffelaars
Fortuna '67
40:09
15
Jos van Uden
Fortuna '67
43:01
M55, M55 8.700M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
John v.d. Wansem
LADB
30:07
2
Frans Govers
Oss '78
32:28
3
Cor Zegers
Oss '78
33:15
4
Wim van Teutem
Phoenix
34:36
5
Arie van de Akker
Olympia Eindhoven
35:00
6
Joosten Lau
Lopersgroep Deurne
35:46
7
Martien van de Ven
AV Oirschot
36:53
8
Jan Voorheijen
DES
37:55
9
Frans Dijkman
Veteranen Nederland
38:39
10
Rinus van Dijck
Olympia Eindhoven
38:39
11
Piet van Diepen
GAC Gemert
38:53
12
Jan Tenbult
LADB
39:14
13
Wim Verstappen
HAC
40:24
14
Tiny Steenbakkers
Veteranen Nederland
41:30
15
Hans van Limpt
AVR '69
41:54
16
Ad van Limpt
DES
46:14
17
Peter Hellings
Fortuna '67
50:31
18
Antoon Asveld
Fortuna '67
1:06:36
JJA, JJA 8.700M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jelle Kemper
OSS-VOLO
28:37
2
Niels de Jong
Tilburg Road Runners
28:47
3
Tom van Oorschot
Seven Hills Running
29:06
4
Rick Hartogs
DAK
30:06
5
Tibor Peters
Attila
30:09
6
Mike Rasenberg
Attila
30:12
7
Tim van Dongen
Scorpio
32:19
8
Robin Reichgelt
Sprint
36:07
9
Lennart van der Burg
AVV
36:31
10
Bart Noyen
AV Oirschot
37:03
11
Ruud Lauwers
AVR '69
53:03
VSEN, VSEN 5.800M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anouska Lievaart
Attila
21:34
2
Laura Huijbregts
Asterix
21:51
3
Rian van der Burgt
AVV
22:11
4
Fannie van Bree
GAC Gemert
24:33
5
Wendy Mutsaarts
Generaal Michaelis
25:31
6
Nathalie Lotthrinkx
PSV
25:51
7
Mwansiti-Cornelissen
LOGO
30:39
8
Lianne Hendrikx
AVR '69
31:21
V35, V35 5.800M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esther van Hoof
AVR '69
23:32
V40, V40 5.800M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marlien van Beek
LADB
21:17
2
Anja van den Berg
Lopersgroep Deurne
23:07
3
Annie Michiels
AVR '69
23:48
4
Marjan Wintjes
GAC Gemert
24:07
5
Alma Engelhart
Loopgroep Wijbosch
28:23
V45, V45 5.800M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeanine van Overveld
THOR
26:07
2
Francien Lenssen
GAC Gemert
26:16
3
Henny Dekkers
GAC Gemert
26:32
4
Gerrie Maas
AVR '69
28:06
5
Ria van Hoof
AVR '69
30:14
JJB, JJB 5.800M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wouter Dilling
Seven Hills Running
19:09
2
Sten van den Thillart
DAK
19:51
3
Tom Stultiens
PSV
19:57
4
Ward van de Wiel
Sprint
20:03
5
Rik van Venrooij
De Keien
20:11
6
Thomas van der Heijden
Sprint
20:43
7
Jochem Pansier
Oss '78
20:57
8
Niels Jacobs
HAC
20:59
9
Martijn van der Hulst
Scorpio
20:59
10
Robin van Limpt
GVAC
21:05
11
Jouri Schoemaker
Sprint
21:31
12
Joeri Spoor
PSV
21:41
13
Gijs Kemper
OSS-VOLO
21:58
14
Daan Crombach
Generaal Michaelis
22:14
15
Lawrence Bolte
AVV
22:18
16
Dino Kessels
PSV
22:23
17
Sander van Esch
GVAC
22:32
18
Stefan van Schendel
Scorpio
22:35
19
Luc Bekers
GVAC
22:43
20
Coen Lauwers
AVR '69
22:58
21
Coen van Sambeeck
AVR '69
23:26
22
Rob van Agt
GVAC
24:08
23
Thijs van Heerebeek
GVAC
25:38
24
Joost de Man
AV Oirschot
26:49
25
Ben Maas
AVR '69
27:03
26
Mark de Man
AV Oirschot
29:33
M KCR, M/V SEN 2.140M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robert Planting
Prins Hendrik
6:46
2
Luc Schout
Attila
7:04
3
Ron Szigetti
Attila
7:16
4
Kelvin Hilgeholt
De Keien
7:19
5
Paul Dekkers
GAC Gemert
7:19
6
Dennis van Esch
GAC Gemert
7:19
7
Arnout Salome
Prins Hendrik
7:25
8
Joep van Oorschot
Seven Hills Running
7:36
9
Wouter Jansen
Attila
7:42
10
Thijs Frijling
OSS-VOLO
7:45
11
Joris van Vlerken
GVAC
8:44
12
Johan van den Heuvel
DES
9:21
13
Jeroen der Kinderen
AV Oirschot
10:31
V KCR, M/V SEN 2.140M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne van den Hurk
Prins Hendrik
8:04
2
Esmay Vos
Typhoon
8:55
3
Lotte van Dinther
Nijmegen atletiek
8:58
4
Yvonne van de Sande
NSAV 't Haasje
9:31
5
Amely van Bavel
OSS-VOLO
9:42
6
Cindy Verstappen
GAC Gemert
9:56
7
Marta Pape-Garcia
Generaal Michaelis
10:43
8
Kim Asveld
Generaal Michaelis
12:05
MJB, MJB 2.900M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne van Loon
Oss '78
10:55
2
Suzanne Verwegen
Oss '78
11:12
3
Nicole de Veer
Tilburg Road Runners
11:15
4
Admay van Oevelen
Attila
11:21
5
Jessica Faesen
Attila
11:42
6
Daisy Kusters
GAC Gemert
11:45
7
Rosanne van Dijsseldon
No-Limits
11:57
8
Yvonne Vosters
AVR '69
12:21
9
Cindy van de Avoort
GAC Gemert
12:31
10
Kirsten Jeras
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
12:34
11
Evy Sens
OSS-VOLO
12:37
12
Nikki Tromp
GVAC
12:58
13
Lenne van der Heijden
AVR '69
13:17
14
Danique Ploegmakers
Oss '78
13:29
15
Marinelle Schout
Generaal Michaelis
14:52
16
Karin Timmermans
AV Oirschot
15:22
MJA, MJA 2.900M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lotte Jacobs
HAC
10:14
2
Esther Arts
HAC
10:40
3
Sharon de Knegt
Seven Hills Running
10:46
4
Hilde Pape
SISU
11:15
5
Sarah KŲrver
PSV
11:49
6
Mireille Ploegmakers
Oss '78
12:13
7
Ilse Maas
AVR '69
13:21
8
Linda Timmermans
AV Oirschot
15:22
JJC, JJC 2.900M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maikel van der Steen
Lopersgroep Deurne
9:27
2
Hans Dilling
Seven Hills Running
9:30
3
Remco Hoeymans
AVV
9:32
4
Gijs van Rooij
DAK
9:42
5
Jesse van de Ven
Spado
9:49
6
Pieter van Oirschot
Generaal Michaelis
10:02
7
Tomas Sillekens
Sprint
10:15
8
Alex Heijnemans
Achilles
10:23
9
Roy van Schendel
Prins Hendrik
10:55
10
John Vosters
AVR '69
11:01
11
Onno Meeuwis
Generaal Michaelis
11:03
12
Sebastian Steegemans
PSV
11:07
13
Kasper Sprado
Oss '78
11:15
14
Enzo Thomassen
PSV
11:16
15
Bram Ploegmakers
Oss '78
11:21
16
Maurice Lardenois
Fortuna '67
11:28
17
Bart van der Pasch
Generaal Michaelis
11:32
18
Cameron Assmann
PSV
11:33
19
Ben Bruisten
PSV
11:36
20
Dirk-Jan Kloet
Scorpio
11:40
21
Imber van Dijk
Oss '78
11:43
22
Zino Thomassen
PSV
11:46
23
Rico Thijssen
GVAC
11:52
24
Rick Kokken
AVR '69
11:52
25
Dirk van Leuken
Generaal Michaelis
11:55
26
Martijn van de Wijdeve
GAC Gemert
11:59
27
Daan Meulendijks
HAC
12:21
28
Jeffrey Smetsers
Fortuna '67
12:40
29
Rohan de Bresser
Generaal Michaelis
13:11
30
Koen Willemsen
Generaal Michaelis
13:57
31
Wessel Scheepers
Generaal Michaelis
14:46
MJC, MJC 2.140M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laura Hoogers
Generaal Michaelis
8:34
2
Irene van Lieshout
De Keien
8:49
3
Pauliena Rooijakkers
't Jasper Sport
9:01
4
Ellen van Vroonhoven
GVAC
9:04
5
Rianne van Slooten
AVV
9:55
6
Nicolle van der Heijde
Lopersgroep Deurne
10:12
7
CloŽ de Jong
Generaal Michaelis
10:13
8
Izolda de Bie
Spado
10:24
9
Tessa van Berlo
GAC Gemert
10:53
10
Laila Dekkers
PSV
11:00
11
Amy v.d. Belt
Generaal Michaelis
11:05
12
Judith Gerritsen
AVV
11:16
13
Evelien Lauwers
AVR '69
11:22
14
Eveline van Vliet
Generaal Michaelis
11:26
15
Suzan Crombach
Generaal Michaelis
11:53
16
Anja de Groot
PSV
12:01
17
Sandra van Bree
Generaal Michaelis
12:05
JJD, JJD 2.140M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rik van der Steen
Lopersgroep Deurne
8:12
2
Victor IJdens
Prins Hendrik
8:24
3
Timo Braspenning
Gloria
8:28
4
Roald Nefs
Achilles
8:41
5
Bas van der Lip
GVAC
8:43
6
Casper van der Putten
PSV
8:43
7
Thymo Reichgelt
Sprint
9:02
8
Thomas van Schaik
PSV
9:16
9
DaniŽl Kil
Sprint
9:26
10
Max Wouters
AVR '69
9:32
11
Lennart Zandbergen
Fortuna '67
9:38
12
Martin Mom
PSV
9:39
13
Bas van der Lubbe
Generaal Michaelis
9:41
14
Bas van der Rijt
GVAC
9:42
15
Tom Giesbergen
Sprint
9:51
16
Mike Willems
DES
9:52
17
Maurice Koot
Sprint
9:53
18
Simon Brooks
GAC Gemert
9:59
19
Tjebbe Kerstens
Sprint
10:03
20
Gijs Graat
Olympia Eindhoven
10:10
21
Sjors Peeters
GVAC
10:20
22
Coen Kielestijn
Generaal Michaelis
10:22
23
Maryn Verhoeven
Prins Hendrik
10:25
24
Stijn Jansen
AVR '69
10:28
25
Martijn Peeters
GVAC
10:40
26
Bas van Oirschot
Generaal Michaelis
10:41
27
Dirk Heijnen
Spado
10:42
28
Bart Schenau
AVR '69
10:51
29
Dirk van Rooij
DAK
11:14
30
Rowan Ekelhof
DES
11:14
31
Maarten
Fortuna '67
11:57
MJD, MJD 1.480M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Renske van Os
Generaal Michaelis
6:08
2
Anouk vd Ouweland
AVV
6:09
3
Laura Rijvers
Gloria
6:12
4
Kaylee van Gent
Sprint
6:15
5
Tirza Wouters
Sprint
6:20
6
Marjolein Hanssen
't Jasper Sport
6:28
7
Lindie van der Steen
Lopersgroep Deurne
6:28
8
Laura Wientjens
Spado
6:37
9
Mirna van Slooten
AVV
6:38
10
Ilonka de Bresser
Generaal Michaelis
6:40
11
Larissa Schut
Spado
6:40
12
Anna Wientjens
Spado
6:41
13
Liza Urbanus
Diomedon
6:43
14
Lisa van Steenderen
Sprint
6:45
15
Wieke Philippart
Sprint
6:46
16
Marieke WŲsten
Sprint
6:47
17
Linda Kox
AVR '69
6:48
18
MariŽlle Jonkers
Sprint
6:49
19
Anne van Leuken
Generaal Michaelis
6:53
20
Judi Becx
Attila
6:55
21
Tamara Doreleijers
Generaal Michaelis
6:56
22
Eefje Overgaauw
Sprint
6:58
23
Demi Saris
Generaal Michaelis
6:59
24
Jula van den Akker
Sprint
7:15
25
Ilse Zorge
Sprint
7:18
26
Suzanne Brooks
GAC Gemert
7:31
27
Maartje Fijneman
Generaal Michaelis
7:37
28
Lisa Heesters
AVR '69
7:38
29
Anne Kok
Olympia Eindhoven
7:39
30
Anne-Marijke Voets
PSV
7:40
31
Romy Dekkers
PSV
7:42
32
Inge Hallegraeff
AVR '69
7:46
33
Suzanne van Vliet
Generaal Michaelis
7:56
34
Aniek Dirkx
AVR '69
7:57
35
Elise Borsboom
Olympia Eindhoven
7:58
36
Eva van Berlo
GAC Gemert
8:04
37
Gwen Nowee
Olympia Eindhoven
8:06
38
Floor Nijskens
PSV
8:42
JPA, JPA 1.480M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Miel Andriessen
HAC
6:05
2
Lars Van der Poel
Spado
6:14
3
Thijs Spierenburg
Sprint
6:23
4
Ruud Kuijpers
Lopersgroep Deurne
6:29
5
Koen van de Meijden
Spado
6:32
6
Gerrit Reins
Spado
6:32
7
Rein van den Elshout
Spado
6:33
8
Maik van de Pas
AVR '69
6:34
9
Karsten Nefs
Achilles
6:36
10
Niels van de Wijdeven
GAC Gemert
6:41
11
Roel Verhagen
Attila
6:44
12
Sam van der Pasch
AV Oirschot
6:45
13
Roel Kox
AVR '69
6:50
14
Thijs Roymans
AVR '69
7:00
15
Max van de Ven
AVR '69
7:03
16
Stijn Hoek
GVAC
7:06
17
Pim Strik
Sprint
7:08
18
Bas Peeters
Marvel
7:08
19
Niels Groen
Generaal Michaelis
7:09
20
Martijn Boon
PSV
7:15
21
Tim Burger
Sprint
7:17
22
Rik Roelen
PSV
7:20
23
Aldo Bierbooms
Sprint
7:24
24
Koen van der Lip
GVAC
7:26
25
Tijn EliŽns
AVV
7:27
26
Marijn van Est
PSV
7:30
27
Jordan Harris
Olympia Eindhoven
7:30
28
Jochem van Daal
GAC Gemert
7:31
29
Tim van Hoof
AVV
7:31
30
Giel Peeters
AV Oirschot
7:32
31
Harrie Meulenbroeks
AVR '69
7:32
32
Sjoerd Prinsen
PSV
7:34
33
Tom Schellekens
AVR '69
7:35
34
Philip Rekkers
Sprint
7:45
35
Tim van Zon
AVV
7:45
36
Geert Jansen
AVR '69
7:49
37
Niels Romgens
Sprint
7:55
38
Shaun Harris
Olympia Eindhoven
7:56
39
Kevin Vissenberg
Generaal Michaelis
7:57
40
Niek Schrijnemakers
GVAC
8:11
41
Teun Scheutjens
Fortuna '67
8:11
42
Rein Reurekas
Generaal Michaelis
8:13
43
Devian van Dorst
Generaal Michaelis
8:17
44
Carlo Tromp
GVAC
8:19
45
Bart Stravers
Generaal Michaelis
8:28
46
Jordy Maas
DES
8:36
47
Ruben van den Heuvel
PSV
8:42
48
Bart van Leeuwen
AV Oirschot
8:50
49
Domingos Muanza
AVR '69
9:07
50
Jouri van den Heuvel
AVR '69
9:15
51
Frenky van der Vorst
Spado
9:59
52
Rik van Laarhoven
Generaal Michaelis
11:22
MPA, MPA 1.480M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kim Lahaije
Attila
6:33
2
Anne van de Wiel
Sprint
6:45
3
Noa van Ginneken
AV Oirschot
6:49
4
Suzanne Jonkers
Sprint
6:54
5
ZoŽ van Helden
Sprint
7:05
6
Milou Dekkers
PSV
7:06
7
Fieke Kivits
DAK
7:07
8
Myke van de Wiel
Sprint
7:10
9
Esmee Jansen
Spado
7:11
10
Danielle Verbakel
GAC Gemert
7:14
11
Evie vd Ouweland
AVV
7:16
12
Marlieke van der Linde
Generaal Michaelis
7:18
13
Renske van de Wijdeven
AVV
7:19
14
Heleen van Hal
Prins Hendrik
7:21
15
Ornella Wierikx
THOR
7:22
16
Manon Schellekens
DJA
7:22
17
Ilse Timmermans
't Jasper Sport
7:25
18
Sophie Philippart
Sprint
7:27
19
Suzan Dortmans
Generaal Michaelis
7:28
20
Baukje Nefs
Achilles
7:30
21
Nikki Jacobs
Prins Hendrik
7:33
22
ZoŽ van den Akker
Sprint
7:35
23
Quirien Robbe
AVV
7:38
24
Lisa Postema
Prins Hendrik
7:44
25
Marielle Lavrijsen
AVR '69
7:47
26
Renee van Limpt
AVR '69
7:51
27
Sanne Schellekens
DJA
7:53
28
Lisa van Knegsel
GVAC
7:54
29
Ingeborg van Bree
Generaal Michaelis
7:55
30
Maureen de Bresser
Generaal Michaelis
7:56
31
Iris van Slooten
AVV
7:57
32
Floor Koks
AVV
7:58
33
Sanne Denneman
PSV
8:01
34
Lauri Hanssen
GVAC
8:05
35
Lieke Schulting
PSV
8:05
36
Vincie Vossenaar
Prins Hendrik
8:08
37
Kim van Straten
AV Oirschot
8:09
38
Kim Wouters
AVR '69
8:14
39
Joelle Dorelijers
Generaal Michaelis
8:17
40
Maud van Zutphen
Generaal Michaelis
8:30
41
Bo van den Branden
AV Oirschot
8:33
42
Denise Smetsers
Fortuna '67
8:40
43
Jip Hendriks
AVV
8:44
44
Liselotte van de Sande
Generaal Michaelis
8:46
45
Bente van de Pol
Generaal Michaelis
8:50
46
Els van Gemert
GAC Gemert
8:53
47
Elianne van Elderen
Generaal Michaelis
9:10
48
Jolien Bruininx
AVR '69
9:59
JPB, JPB 1.070M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tom van Ommeren
THOR
4:25
2
Stan van Helmond
Lopersgroep Deurne
4:41
3
Jens van der Poel
Spado
4:51
4
Gijs Kalkwarf
GVAC
4:53
5
Rob Wouters
AVR '69
4:56
6
Just van Hal
Prins Hendrik
5:06
7
Vincent Verhaar
AVV
5:07
8
Donnie van Kerkoerle
Generaal Michaelis
5:16
9
Joran Robbe
AVV
5:19
10
Luca Tramontina
Olympia Eindhoven
5:22
11
Sjoerd Landman
AVV
5:23
12
Jasper Adriaansen
Diomedon
5:24
13
Vincent Hein
Generaal Michaelis
5:26
14
Sven van Knegsel
GVAC
5:31
15
Luuk Stikkelbroeck
PSV
5:34
16
Ruben Rietrae
AV Oirschot
5:35
17
Tjeu van Bommel
GAC Gemert
5:35
18
Niels Kox
GVAC
5:36
19
Tuur Krekels
AVR '69
5:37
20
Mitchel Bartels
GVAC
5:39
21
Teun Roymans
AVR '69
5:47
22
Jim Klein
PSV
5:50
23
Wouter van Vliet
Generaal Michaelis
5:57
24
Rolf Heesters
AVR '69
6:04
25
Jordi Goewie
AVR '69
6:06
26
Thijs de Leest
AV Oirschot
6:11
27
Dennis Douma
Generaal Michaelis
6:26
28
Nick Willems
Generaal Michaelis
6:28
JPC, JPC 1.070M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Victor Bierbooms
Sprint
5:08
2
Wessel Heesters
AVR '69
5:11
3
Julian de Leeuw
Sprint
5:21
4
Yoeri Lengkeek
Diomedon
5:28
5
Julian van Daal
GAC Gemert
5:34
6
Vincent Engbers
AVV
5:36
7
Thijs Hulsen
Generaal Michaelis
5:44
8
Nick Emmen
GVAC
5:51
9
Loed Krekels
AVR '69
5:53
10
Faysal Gaith
PSV
6:08
11
Luuk van Peijs
AVR '69
6:08
12
Jesse van Gent
Sprint
6:10
13
Amar Dekkers
PSV
6:12
14
Thomas Witteveen
Generaal Michaelis
6:17
15
Tycho van der Vorst
Spado
6:30
16
Dinand de Bresser
Generaal Michaelis
6:36
17
Koen van Laarhoven
Generaal Michaelis
6:36
18
Martijn Schrijnemaeker
GVAC
6:42
19
Tonnie de Benis
Generaal Michaelis
6:44
20
Harm Kuiper
Generaal Michaelis
6:47
21
Joey Smetsers
Generaal Michaelis
6:47
22
Max van der Donk
Generaal Michaelis
6:48
23
Bram van Limpt
AVR '69
6:48
MPB, MPB 1.070M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nina van der Pasch
AV Oirschot
4:51
2
Isa Videler
Spado
4:58
3
Irene Kerkers
't Jasper Sport
5:07
4
Annelot Staes
Gloria
5:13
5
Fenneke Bousema
Sprint
5:16
6
Femke Hanssen
GVAC
5:18
7
Yasmine Benjilali
Spado
5:18
8
Jody Schellekens
AVR '69
5:34
9
Cassey Dansen
Diomedon
5:40
10
Nina Becx
Attila
5:41
11
Iris Jansen-Duighuizen
GAC Gemert
5:55
12
Britt Moonen
GVAC
5:58
13
Tessa Lahaije
Attila
6:00
14
Jessie van Os
Generaal Michaelis
6:06
15
Manon Bogaars
AVR '69
6:22
16
Marieke Intven
AVV
6:31
17
Maaike Bakker
Sprint
6:46
18
Aniek Smolders
AVV
6:52
19
Summer Wouters
AVR '69
7:21
MPC, MPC 1.070M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Isabella Spierenburg
Sprint
5:15
2
Silke Peeters
AVV
5:27
3
Anna Postema
Prins Hendrik
5:32
4
Steffi Schaerlaeckens
Sprint
5:33
5
Eefje van Bommel
GAC Gemert
5:43
6
Zoe Zwaal
Sprint
5:43
7
Meike Hendriks
AVV
5:55
8
Femke Hoek
GVAC
6:14
9
Naomi van den Heuvel
AVR '69
6:23
10
Ellen van Leuken
Generaal Michaelis
6:36
11
Tessa van Slooten
AVV
6:43
12
Johanna Muanza
AVR '69
7:13
13
Anne van Limpt
AVR '69
7:29
14
Denise van Uitregt
PSV
7:40
15
Destiny Wouters
AVR '69
7:43
16
Faith Wouters
AVR '69
8:37
Wedstrijdleider: Marc van Bree
Scheidsrechter: Martien Jansen
Wedstrijdsecretariaat: Ingrid Brekelmans

wedstrijden@avgm.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
14-02-2007 09:26