| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Atledo Cross
Dongen - Zondag 11 februari 2007
MT, TRIMMERS MANNEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
19
Jan-Peter Simons
Hooge Zwaluwe
40:38
31
Bas van de Schoof
Oosterhout
44:06
38
Luois de Koning
Rijsbergen
46:50
VT, TRIMMERS VROUWE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MPC, MEISJE PUP C
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
JPC, JONGEN PUP C
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MPB, MEISJE PUP B
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Ymke Verstegen
Tilburg Road Runners
5:04
8
Dominique Beverwijk
Spiridon
6:01
JPB, JONGEN PUP B
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MPA, MEISJE PUP A
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
12
Marjo van den Velden
ACW '66
4:36
JPA, JONGEN PUP A
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Joeri van den Elshout
ACW '66
3:56
MJD, MEISJE JUN D
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daphne van der Lee
ACW '66
3:45
3
Julia van Velthoven
Attila
3:52
6
Tess van den Assem
Scorpio
4:01
7
Kirsten van Tilburg
Scorpio
4:07
24
Danielle van Gorkum
Atledo
5:20
JJD, JONGEN JUN D
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Niels Cloosterman
AV Nijmegen
8:51
6
Anthony Tuijtelaars
Gloria
9:30
8
Thomas van Schijndel
Atledo
9:34
10
Vincent van Nimwegen
Gloria
9:55
13
Maarten van der Weel
Spiridon
10:36
14
Thijs van Kaathoven
Scorpio
10:40
MJC, MEISJE JUN C
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Susanne van der Lee
ACW '66
8:52
8
Kaylee van de Par
Spiridon
9:32
10
Jannie van Merrienboer
THOR
10:29
11
Linda van der Schriek
Atledo
10:54
JJC, JONGEN JUN C
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
10
Mike v Nieuwenhoven
Atledo
15:31
MJB, MEISJE JUN B
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MJA, MEISJE JUN A
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
VSEN, VROUWEN SENIOR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paddy Herygers
Loopgroep PK
26:37
V35, VROUW 35
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Tanja de Jong
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
28:36
JJB, JONGEN JUN B
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MSEN, MAN SENIOR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Izar van Gool
Loopgroep PK
40:25
M35, MAN 35
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Ad van Beek
Road Runners Etten-L
39:44
4
Jan Willem Mennink
Parthenon
41:09
6
Gerry van Helmond
Spiridon
41:54
M45, MAN 45
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jack van Ginneken
Spiridon
32:15
16
Hans van der Velden
Lopersgroep Deurne
37:48
19
René van Oevelen
Achil '87
40:10
20
Pierre Janssens
Tilburg Road Runners
40:38
23
Ronald Wolthuis
Veteranen Nederland
45:08
M55, MAN 55
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Arie Kant
Altena Road Runners
35:11
8
Winy Knippen
Tilburg Road Runners
42:33
WANDE, WANDELEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
Uitslagen.nl
11-02-2007 15:39