| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Voorne 10 Engelse Mijlen
Brielle - Zondag 11 februari 2007
MSEN, 10 MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Jasper van Santen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:17:17
6
John Roobol
Voorne Atletiek
1:20:50
M35, 10 MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dennis Postma
Voorne Atletiek
57:29
4
Jaap Kweekel
Hellevoetsluis
1:06:41
7
Martin Warbout
's-Gravendeel
1:17:43
10
Martin Langendoen
Hellevoetsluis
1:20:03
12
Albert Hoen
Hellevoetsluis
1:31:48
13
Erik Koning
Voorne Atletiek
1:34:07
M40, 10 MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pieter Heggen
Loopgroep PK
58:28
2
Thomas White
Voorne Atletiek
1:02:14
4
Theo Troost
Voorne Atletiek
1:03:42
6
Martin Driehuis
Oostvoorne
1:08:46
8
Dick Sintemaartensdijk
Spark
1:11:12
10
Raymond Bekker
Voorne Atletiek
1:13:10
11
John van Hoorn
Voorne Atletiek
1:13:39
12
Hamid ben Haddou
Spijkenisse
1:14:37
13
Paul vd Logt
Voorne Atletiek
1:14:51
14
Paul Steinebach
Voorne Atletiek
1:15:31
15
GertJan vd Ruit
Pallas '93
1:15:55
16
Henk Vlekke
Voorne Atletiek
1:15:58
17
Jurriën Hoogendoorn
Numansdorp
1:16:51
19
Richard van Dooren
Spijkenisse
1:20:36
22
Gert van Tooren
Hellevoetsluis
1:25:36
24
Ron de Leeuw van Weene
Zuidland
1:27:26
M45, 10 MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Charles Timmermans
Voorne Atletiek
56:47
3
Peter Biesheuvel
Voorne Atletiek
1:05:11
8
Léon Springer
Voorne Atletiek
1:13:13
9
Corné Zwinkels
Voorne Atletiek
1:13:51
10
Gerrit de Goeij
Pallas '93
1:15:48
14
Ed Molsbergen
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:20:14
15
Hans Houps
Voorne Atletiek
1:20:17
17
André Vingerling
Zwartewaal
1:23:53
23
Jaap Graaf
Voorne Atletiek
1:31:08
25
Cock Verburgh
Voorne Atletiek
1:46:30
M50, 10 MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martien Blok
Voorne Atletiek
1:05:10
5
Willem Westbroek
Voorne Atletiek
1:19:30
6
Aad van der Velde
Rozenburg Zh
1:19:59
8
Bram Oostdijk
Voorne Atletiek
1:24:54
M55, 10 MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Piet Hopmans
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
1:00:31
2
Nico van Riet
Voorne Atletiek
1:11:33
3
Frans van Es
Voorne Atletiek
1:13:19
5
Chris Mijer
Voorne Atletiek
1:18:15
6
IJsbrand Koornneef
Rozenburg Zh
1:21:01
7
Cok van Bodegom
Oudenhoorn
1:23:50
8
John Marshall
Voorne Atletiek
1:25:26
9
Maarten Hoffmann
Voorne Atletiek
1:28:58
10
Nico Lanser
Veteranen Nederland
1:29:44
11
Piet Vermeulen
Voorne Atletiek
1:29:52
13
Theo Berkenbosch
Voorne Atletiek
1:35:41
VSEN, 10 MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esther Groenendijk
Voorne Atletiek
1:13:43
2
Miranda Leban
Voorne Atletiek
1:16:52
3
Sandra van Eijl-Commij
Spijkenisse
1:21:35
4
Jolanda Groen
Voorne Atletiek
1:21:37
5
Concetta Pichierri
Voorne Atletiek
1:24:31
6
Marleen van den Engel
Voorne Atletiek
1:29:21
7
Sonja van Dijk
Voorne Atletiek
1:29:30
8
Marga Vrijhoeven
Pallas '93
1:29:56
9
Claudia Rooimans
Voorne Atletiek
1:29:57
10
Mirjam Bosveld
Voorne Atletiek
1:31:09
11
Kelly de Koning
Voorne Atletiek
1:34:06
12
Inge Simdorn - de Snai
Voorne Atletiek
1:35:09
13
Ciska Doornbosch
Hellevoetsluis
1:37:00
V40, 10 MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martine Lust
Voorne Atletiek
1:03:41
3
Angelique Vrijmoet
Briellle
1:21:33
4
Wilma de Zoete
Voorne Atletiek
1:23:08
5
Magda Biesheuvel
Voorne Atletiek
1:24:53
6
Anja Langendoen
Voorne Atletiek
1:26:44
8
Dineke Mijer
Voorne Atletiek
1:26:53
9
Ellen Steinebach
Voorne Atletiek
1:27:52
10
Hannie Vermeulen
Voorne Atletiek
1:29:02
11
Dorly Backhaus
Hellevoetsluis
1:29:08
12
Marjolein van Efferen
Voorne Atletiek
1:29:19
13
Corrie Slingerland
Voorne Atletiek
1:29:19
14
Angela Calame
Voorne Atletiek
1:31:11
15
Helga Bruijn
Voorne Atletiek
1:32:05
16
Karin Ziekman
Voorne Atletiek
1:32:49
17
Lida van Strien
Pallas '93
1:33:09
18
Wil Barendrecht
Voorne Atletiek
1:35:09
19
Corrie vd Waal
Voorne Atletiek
1:36:46
21
Margret Vermeulen
Voorne Atletiek
1:42:12
22
Loes van Ackooij
Voorne Atletiek
1:42:13
23
Ada Oosterman
Voorne Atletiek
1:46:05
24
Monique Kriesch
Spijkenisse
1:56:02
V50, 10 MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hannie van Reek
Voorne Atletiek
1:11:58
2
Riet van Leeuwen
Pallas '93
1:14:59
3
Huguette Declercq
Dynamica
1:23:33
5
Yvonne Commeren
Voorne Atletiek
1:24:08
6
Norma Marshall
Voorne Atletiek
1:24:56
7
Lianne de Snaijer
Voorne Atletiek
1:36:45
8
Wilma Houps
Voorne Atletiek
1:40:11
M10, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Harry van den Band
Voorne Atletiek
41:41
6
Andre Bruijn
Voorne Atletiek
44:31
7
Loek van der Lans
Voorne Atletiek
46:38
8
Marcel 't Mannetje
Voorne Atletiek
46:58
9
Hans van Seters
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
49:18
10
Martin Dijkgraaf
Voorne Atletiek
50:09
13
Daniël Hordijk
Hellevoetsluis
52:57
14
Mark van Ruiven
Voorne Atletiek
58:17
15
Edward van Noordenne
Hellevoetsluis
58:55
18
Ties Pangalila
Hellevoetsluis
1:05:58
V10, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mitzy Nieuwenhuizen
Pallas '93
46:27
3
Hester van der Werk
Voorne Atletiek
49:01
4
Susan vd Broek
Voorne Atletiek
49:24
8
Dionne van Veen
Voorne Atletiek
55:01
9
Ineke Touw
Voorne Atletiek
55:02
10
Danijela Leban
Voorne Atletiek
58:16
13
Hanneke van Eldik
Oostvoorne
1:01:15
14
Annemiek Kraaijenbrink
Oostvoorne
1:06:20
M5, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Gerard Vermeulen
Voorne Atletiek
21:59
4
Peter Deurloo
Hellevoetsluis
23:38
5
Peter de Bruijne
Oostvoorne
29:42
V5, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janneke vd Leer
Voorne Atletiek
26:40
2
Anja de Bruijne
Oostvoorne
29:43
3
Wendy Thomas
Voorne Atletiek
31:16
1 KM, JEUGD 1000 MTR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luc Lacroix
Voorne Atletiek
3:39
3
Martijn Bloothoofd
Voorne Atletiek
3:49
6
Tjark Klee
Voorne Atletiek
4:00
8
Karin Egberts
Voorne Atletiek
4:13
9
Eva Ritmeester
Voorne Atletiek
4:18
10
Lotte van der Stap
Voorne Atletiek
4:21
11
Cëline de Jong
Voorne Atletiek
4:26
13
Jory de Zoete
Hellevoetsluis
4:44
14
Tamar Hoogerwerf
Voorne Atletiek
4:46
15
Thomas van der Lans
Brielle
4:53
17
Lars de Zoete
Hellevoetsluis
5:08
18
Eline Egberts
Voorne Atletiek
5:52
2 KM, JEUGD 2000 MTR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Thomas van Hoeven
Voorne Atletiek
7:51
5
Esra Hoogerwerf
Voorne Atletiek
9:07
Uitslagen.nl
28-09-2007 20:38