Uitslagenlijst 18e Rabobank Goed, Beter, Best - Loop

Best - Zondag 28 januari 2007

M/M35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wellay Amare
Ethiopie (ETH)
1:05:01
2
Onesmus Nyerere
Kenia
1:05:02
3
Jamal Baligha
Improve Road Runners
1:05:04
4
Greg van Hest
Tilburg Road Runners
1:05:07
5
Abdelatime Fakhriddine
Frankrijk
1:05:11
6
Gino van Geyte
België
1:07:28
7
Moussa Miliani
Algerije
1:07:30
8
Noel Keijsers
Prins Hendrik
1:07:53
9
Jeroen van Erp
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:08:06
10
Vincent Ternet
België
1:08:08
11
Fransua Woldemariam
Zuidwal
1:08:14
12
Vladimir Tontchinski
Wit-Rusland
1:08:15
13
Gino Steemans
Retie (BEL)
1:08:24
14
Timothy Karanu
PSV
1:08:42
15
Raymon van den Berg
Prins Hendrik
1:08:46
16
Arthur Schramade
Cifla
1:10:26
17
David Blockx
AV Looise
1:11:14
18
Edwin Jansen
PSV
1:12:40
19
David van der Linden
PSV
1:12:48
20
Ricky Meylaers
Vabco Mol (BEL)
1:14:04
21
Jay Sauer
Cifla
1:14:06
22
Cor Datema
Prins Hendrik
1:15:32
23
Niels Staring
AV Wijchen
1:15:37
24
Joan Simon Artigas
VOAB
1:15:59
25
Rik Elfink
PSV
1:16:28
26
Dennis Postma
Voorne Atletiek
1:17:21
27
Marco Tramontina
PSV
1:17:36
28
Bram van Rijswijk
PSV
1:18:44
29
Twan Lensen
Improve Road Runners
1:18:50
30
Dennis Hellebuyck
AV Looise
1:20:03
31
Jeroen Looijen
PSV
1:20:49
32
Peter van Gool
Bladel
1:20:50
33
Alex Bekkers
OSS-VOLO
1:23:09
34
Cocky de Brouwer
Achil '87
1:27:09
35
Jeroen Appeldoorn
Generaal Michaelis
1:40:55
36
Michael Sullivan
Loopgroep PK
1:44:42
37
Kees Leenders
Loopgroep PK
1:52:32
M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jos Lemmens
AV Looise
1:11:36
2
Fons Liebregts
PSV
1:12:26
3
Frank van Eijk
't Jasper Sport
1:15:59
4
Erik van den Elsen
AV Wijchen
1:18:07
5
Rob Mellegers
PSV
1:18:47
6
Michael Harris
Olympia Eindhoven
1:20:24
7
Arnold van Putten
PSV
1:22:40
8
Nicolai van der Heijde
Generaal Michaelis
1:22:54
9
Edwin Roest
AVV
1:23:06
10
Peter Scheutjens
Marvel
1:24:45
11
Marc Boschker
Prins Hendrik
1:25:45
12
Art Vissers
Fortuna '67
1:28:24
13
Udo van Slooten
AVV
1:29:09
14
Ton Peeters
Running Team Oirscho
1:29:50
15
Sjef Schellekens
Energie
1:31:00
16
Frank Faes
Tilburg Road Runners
1:31:41
17
Marcel Nowee
Olympia Eindhoven
1:32:24
18
Rob van Hoof
Generaal Michaelis
1:40:59
19
Peer Blom
Olympia Eindhoven
1:41:40
20
Arie de Ruiter
Rijnsoever
1:47:50
21
Marcel Vos
LOGO
1:48:15
M45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ronny Agten
Vabco Mol (BEL)
1:10:51
2
Wil Boudewijns
DES
1:15:58
3
Dirk Volders
AV Looise
1:16:53
4
John Janssen
Veteranen Nederland
1:17:42
5
Arie van Houwelingen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:19:53
6
Kees vd Biggelaar
Generaal Michaelis
1:20:34
7
Ruud van Woensel
AV Oirschot
1:20:51
8
Adri Henskens
OSS-VOLO
1:23:27
9
Gerrie Dijkstra
Running Team Oirscho
1:25:13
10
Jan van Dommelen
Achil '87
1:25:46
11
Jack van de Huygevoort
Achil '87
1:27:31
12
Jack van Wetten
Olympia Eindhoven
1:30:12
13
Hans Heirman
OSS-VOLO
1:31:54
14
Jules Marsé
Achil '87
1:32:39
15
Gerard Gerritse
OSS-VOLO
1:34:14
16
Jac van Heerebeek
AV Oirschot
1:34:56
17
Henk van Gerven
Running Team Oirscho
1:37:12
18
Hans van den Eerenbeem
Achil '87
1:37:31
19
Frank den Otter
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:38:48
20
Ger van Heesch
AV Oirschot
1:44:30
21
Frans Mac Lean
the Hague Road Runne
1:46:21
22
Henk Plasman
Generaal Michaelis
1:55:56
23
Henny Valks
Olympia Eindhoven
2:12:20
M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tini de Laat
DAK
1:17:33
2
Henk van den Heuvel
AV Oirschot
1:25:14
3
Raphael van den Broeck
België
1:26:22
4
Pieter Grootes
Generaal Michaelis
1:27:08
5
Herman van Haaren
Achil '87
1:27:22
6
Toon de Rouw
Boxtel
1:27:39
7
Paul Peeters
Veteranen Nederland
1:30:06
8
Peter van der Staak
Tilburg Road Runners
1:31:00
9
Piet van Oirschot
Running Team Oirscho
1:33:13
10
Harry Boezer
Veteranen Nederland
1:33:54
11
Hans Leuverman
Olympia Eindhoven
1:34:26
12
Algo Meulendijks
HAC
1:36:46
13
Cees Koppen
AV Oirschot
1:37:38
14
Ad van Heerbeek
AV Oirschot
1:39:53
15
Pierre Janssens
Tilburg Road Runners
1:40:13
16
Jack van Rijthoven
Olympia Eindhoven
1:43:22
17
Rik Wetser
OSS-VOLO
1:44:52
18
Mari Oerlemans
Running Team Oirscho
1:46:10
19
Anthony Conijn
AV Oirschot
2:05:06
M60, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frans Dijkman
Veteranen Nederland
1:33:42
2
Ad van Zelst
AV Oirschot
1:38:43
3
Andre Aarts
Scorpio
1:38:53
4
Pierre Hulsmans
Looi (BEL)
1:51:45
5
Frank Stoots
Loopgroep PK
1:53:07
V/V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pauline Wangui
Kenia
1:13:42
2
Nadja Wijenberg
Unitas
1:17:30
3
Daphne Panhuijsen
Improve Road Runners
1:18:51
4
Sandra van Haesevelde
België
1:20:36
5
Inge van der Meulen
Olympia Eindhoven
1:22:10
6
Laura Huijbregts
Asterix
1:25:16
7
Nicole Smeets
Loopgroep PK
1:25:39
8
Tanja Neppelenbroek
OSS-VOLO
1:31:50
9
Nathalie Backer
Achil '87
1:37:12
10
Karen Kops
OSS-VOLO
1:39:35
V40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjo van den Braak
Marvel
1:35:02
2
Nellie van Beers
AV Oirschot
1:38:09
3
Anita Opheij
PSV
1:38:30
4
Caroline den Otter
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:38:48
5
Tineke van den Heuvel
Running Team Oirscho
1:46:09
6
Cjg Faber
Olympia Eindhoven
2:04:00
RECR, TRIMLOOP 21KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roel van Vooren
Best
1:17:22
2
Wim van den Hoek
Eindhoven
1:17:22
3
Thijs Gipmans
Venlo
1:17:24
4
Ans Habraken
Sint Oedenrode
1:17:30
5
Patrick Bindels
Generaal Michaelis
1:18:26
6
Andre Verhulsdonk
Generaal Michaelis
1:19:51
7
Walter van de Pol
Generaal Michaelis
1:23:12
8
Heinz van der Donk
Best
1:23:33
9
Joris van Berkel
Utrecht
1:23:40
10
Peter van Ravenswaaij
Loopservice.nl
1:23:51
11
Rene Plomp
Dussen
1:24:27
12
Tom Huijben
Oosterhout
1:24:50
13
Remco Schellingerhout
Eindhoven
1:25:09
14
John Koolwijk
Hilvarenbeek
1:25:11
15
Peter van Dam
GVAC
1:25:38
16
Jan Smulders
Eindhoven
1:27:24
17
Berry Snoeren
Tilburg
1:27:26
18
Geert Wilms
Eindhoven
1:28:14
19
Rano Toussaint
Hoogeloon
1:28:18
20
Arnold Jansen
Bunnik
1:28:24
21
Mark de Vries
Loopservice.nl
1:28:27
22
Ad van Kollenburg
Generaal Michaelis
1:28:40
23
Ton Stikkelbroeck
Eindhoven
1:29:59
24
Mark Johnson
Veldhoven
1:30:02
25
Marco Meeuwse
Eindhoven
1:30:20
26
Aaldert Elevelt
Best
1:30:41
27
Ton Jacquot
Eindhoven
1:30:43
28
Jos Bierens
Duizel
1:30:53
29
Wim Schellekens
Boxtel
1:30:55
30
Rene de Wert
Generaal Michaelis
1:30:58
31
Henk
Beek en Donk
1:30:59
32
Toin Bastiaansen
Terheijden
1:31:24
33
Harrie Gunnink
Eindhoven
1:31:48
34
Wout Peters
Olympia Eindhoven
1:32:11
35
Mark Spits
's-Gravenhage
1:32:17
36
Frans Louwers
Generaal Michaelis
1:32:25
37
Jos Vereijken
best
1:32:56
38
J A M van der Vleuten
GVAC
1:33:02
39
Frans Vereijken
best
1:33:11
40
Mies van Berlo
Lieshout
1:33:12
41
Sander Pouwels
Eindhoven
1:33:33
42
Wil van den Hurk
Generaal Michaelis
1:33:34
43
Pe Brouwer
Generaal Michaelis
1:33:47
44
Harry Dahmen
Generaal Michaelis
1:34:04
45
Ad Verhoeven
Heerlen
1:34:27
46
Karin Gielen
Orion
1:34:40
47
Piet Pijnenburg
Generaal Michaelis
1:34:55
48
Kees van den Andel
Made
1:34:59
49
Johan Edwards
Bavel
1:35:00
50
Peter Cras
Generaal Michaelis
1:35:01
51
Henry van der Velden
HAC
1:35:40
52
Endré Jonker
HAC
1:36:08
53
Andre van Aarle
GAC Gemert
1:36:11
54
Guus Riteco
Terheijden
1:36:30
55
Andy Kauffmann
's-Hertogenbosch
1:36:37
56
Marc van Vugt
's-Hertogenbosch
1:36:40
57
Marcel Raemaekers
Weert
1:37:03
58
Rene van Strien
Dongen
1:37:37
59
Adrie Louwers
Running Team Oirscho
1:37:38
60
Rob Kimenai
Minderhout (BEL)
1:37:38
61
Frank van Beers
Eindhoven
1:37:47
62
Peter van de Beuken
TLV Tegelen
1:37:47
63
Marcel Nieuwhof
Veldhoven
1:37:48
64
Elly Faber
Beek en Donk
1:37:50
65
Bert van Hoof
Running Team Oirscho
1:38:00
66
Erik de Hair
Eindhoven
1:38:01
67
Henk Mensink
Oisterwijk
1:38:05
68
Jeroen van der Tuin
Best
1:38:08
69
Ger Daane
Generaal Michaelis
1:38:09
70
Colin Loney
Nederweert
1:38:20
71
Wouter Caro
Utrecht
1:38:35
72
Frank Abbink
Generaal Michaelis
1:38:49
73
Dennis de Bakker
Tilburg
1:38:56
74
Roelof Stadman
Someren
1:39:11
75
Sydney Renning
Eindhoven
1:39:19
76
Ivo Steverink
Breda
1:39:33
77
Jan Schellekens
Liempde
1:39:36
78
Johan Raemaekers
Nederweert
1:39:53
79
Hennie Welten
Generaal Michaelis
1:39:54
80
Kees Schellekens
Haaren
1:40:09
81
Johan Robben
Generaal Michaelis
1:40:20
82
Jos Dullaert
Loopservice.nl
1:40:25
83
Han Bouwman
Aarle Rixtel
1:41:04
84
Rob Turksema
Eindhoven
1:41:39
85
Bas van Hoof
Generaal Michaelis
1:41:45
86
Fernando Snoek
Breda
1:41:46
87
Monique Seijger
Eindhoven
1:41:53
88
Remko Rop
Generaal Michaelis
1:42:12
89
Sjaak Veken
Utrecht
1:42:41
90
Jan Vriens
Tilburg
1:42:45
91
Peter du Pau
Eindhoven
1:42:50
92
Frank Peek
Oosterhout Nb
1:42:52
93
George Immink
Best
1:42:56
94
Hugo Bakermans
best
1:43:01
95
Ronald vd Vondervoort
Running Team Oirscho
1:43:14
96
Bert Willems
Eindhoven
1:43:16
97
Mieke van Hoof vd Kall
Generaal Michaelis
1:43:32
98
Jan van Dijk
Generaal Michaelis
1:43:38
99
Betty Verwegen
Oss '78
1:44:10
100
Dis Kusters
Eindhoven
1:44:24
101
Peter van de Elshout
Eindhoven
1:44:29
102
Stefan Verhagen
OSS-VOLO
1:44:31
103
Ad Kelders
Uden
1:44:37
104
Frits Leenderts
Generaal Michaelis
1:44:40
105
Jos Pansier
Oss '78
1:44:45
106
Jan-Theodoor Wiltschek
Best
1:44:56
107
Regina de Lely
Olympia Eindhoven
1:45:19
108
Mario Gibbels
Utrecht
1:45:26
109
Pieter Vriens
Hilvarenbeek
1:45:43
110
Hans Nijs
Veerle Laakdal (BEL)
1:45:58
111
G Beijck
Hoogerheide
1:45:59
112
Paul Schulting
Eindhoven
1:46:19
113
Marti van Iersel
Generaal Michaelis
1:46:32
114
Peter van Meurs
Heesch
1:46:39
115
Chris Rosier
Generaal Michaelis
1:46:43
116
Mirjam Verhagen
Generaal Michaelis
1:46:44
117
Harrie van Koll
DES
1:46:56
118
Ans Kempen
OSS-VOLO
1:47:05
119
Cor van den Nieuwenhui
Generaal Michaelis
1:47:09
120
Martie van der Kallen
Olympia Eindhoven
1:47:20
121
Noud Leermakers
Olympia Eindhoven
1:47:21
122
Hein Vissers
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:47:25
123
Wilbert van Kruijsdijk
Valkenswaard
1:47:27
124
Guus Bruijstens
Beek en Donk
1:47:41
125
Walter Brocheler
Eindhoven
1:47:49
126
Jan Cuppens
Generaal Michaelis
1:48:08
127
Harm Bakker
Generaal Michaelis
1:48:47
128
Laurens de Kroon
Tilburg Road Runners
1:49:09
129
Wil Boskeljon
AV Weert
1:49:12
130
Han vd Bogaard
Generaal Michaelis
1:49:44
131
Dré de Laat
's-Hertogenbosch
1:49:59
132
Rob Voss
Generaal Michaelis
1:50:01
133
Eric Zweers
Eindhoven
1:50:14
134
Frank Hueben
Eindhoven
1:50:22
135
Thijs Heegens
Steensel
1:50:34
136
Erik Regeling
Steensel
1:50:39
137
Peter A J Hilbers
PSV
1:50:54
138
M Lennards
Eindhoven
1:51:12
139
Loes van Gorp
Loopservice.nl
1:51:40
140
Henny Fransen
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:51:52
141
Alex de Boer
Son
1:52:32
142
Gerrit van de Vondervo
Achilles-Top
1:52:38
143
Leo Scheepers
Best
1:52:59
144
Theo van der Burgt
Veldhoven
1:53:00
145
Miranda Moonen
Helmond
1:53:25
146
Mark Vogels
Eindhoven
1:53:34
147
onbekend
onbekend
1:53:58
148
Rene van Schendel
Oss
1:54:18
149
Joost van Rosendaal
Generaal Michaelis
1:54:38
150
Bep Vogels
Generaal Michaelis
1:54:39
151
Peter Peters
Generaal Michaelis
1:54:43
152
Marjan Hendriks
Eindhoven
1:54:48
153
Mat Heuvelmans
Generaal Michaelis
1:55:34
154
Jeanne Kemps
Running Team Oirscho
1:55:38
155
Dolf Meijer
Oss
1:56:10
156
Jan Stekhuizen
1:56:11
157
Harrie Boelens
PSV
1:57:10
158
Paula Louwers
Generaal Michaelis
1:58:21
159
Offer Rossman
Amstelveen
1:58:37
160
Harry Theuws
Generaal Michaelis
1:58:46
161
Rob Heynderickx
Maastricht
1:58:56
162
Nico Verbart
Helmond
1:58:58
163
Geert Wingens
Heesch
1:59:40
164
Anita van Schende;
Oss
1:59:59
165
Rene Gloudemans
Best
2:00:00
166
Silvia Tempelman
AV Oirschot
2:00:29
167
Bart Goossens
Generaal Michaelis
2:01:21
168
A Garcia-Naranjo
Helmond
2:01:57
169
Frank van Dijck
Generaal Michaelis
2:03:54
170
Priscilla Haverhals
Kaatsheuvel
2:03:57
171
Ramaekers Leo
Weert
2:04:28
172
Wim van den Broek
Eindhoven
2:05:00
173
Saskia Bakermans
Best
2:05:02
174
Judith Goossens
Generaal Michaelis
2:05:13
175
Lia Tielen
Generaal Michaelis
2:05:54
176
Rosita Duif-Manders
Generaal Michaelis
2:05:55
177
Bea Bouwmans
Generaal Michaelis
2:06:08
178
Martina van Meurs
Oss '78
2:06:57
179
Henriette vd Boogaard
Oss
2:06:59
180
Marga van Eldijk
Oss '78
2:07:00
181
Roos Frank
Eindhoven
2:07:44
182
Ron Everaerts
Weert
2:09:10
183
Klaas Nijmeijer
Eindhoven
2:09:17
184
Tinus Aerts
Best
2:12:18
RECR, TRIMLOOP 7/14KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Edward Geertse
Achil '87
25:35
2
Pauline Claessen
Seven Hills Running
26:42
3
Pieter van Oirschot
Generaal Michaelis
28:09
4
Eric Janssens
PSV
28:13
5
Daan Crombach
Generaal Michaelis
28:14
6
Cees Smulder
Eindhoven
28:16
7
Sadik el Mourabite
PSV
28:19
8
Gerben van Hest
Best
28:23
9
Evert Groen
Best
28:31
10
Gert Groenen
AVV
29:46
11
Manon Loeffen
Seven Hills Running
30:04
12
Maarten de Rooij
Nijmegen
30:12
13
Jeroen Duif
Best
30:14
14
Igor Garay
Eindhoven
30:51
15
Nathalie Lotthrinkx
PSV
31:31
16
Alain Lefevene
Sint Truiden (BEL)
33:01
17
Jeroen Goes
Eindhoven
33:05
18
Paul de Munt
Nederland
33:13
19
Alfons Schoenmakers
Heibloem
33:20
20
Ger Jansen
Helmond
33:30
21
Van den Berg
Eindhoven
33:33
22
Erwin Wolters
Eindhoven
33:34
23
Herman Geux
best
33:46
24
Tiny Steenbakkers
Best
34:06
25
Ben Groenen
AVV
34:09
26
Ron Verhaaren
Tilburg
35:09
27
Adrie van Boekel
Best
35:30
28
Nel van Oort Zielschot
Generaal Michaelis
35:32
29
A L van Straten
Best
35:41
30
Mariëtte Vlassak
Generaal Michaelis
35:46
31
Ben Jamry
Oirschot
35:49
32
Erik van der Linden
Eindhoven
36:03
33
Theo Bijl
Eindhoven
36:06
34
Sarah Korver
PSV
36:07
35
Haiko de Vocht
Generaal Michaelis
36:32
36
Yvonne Vogels
PSV
36:35
37
Frans Brzoskowski
Best
36:51
38
Theo Rijnen
Best
36:58
39
Dennis van der Heijden
Best
37:20
40
Marco van der Staak
Best
37:20
41
Robert-Jan Brands
Generaal Michaelis
37:21
42
Maarten Martin
Best
37:24
43
Rik Spijkerboer
Best
37:28
44
Gaby Brand
Waalwijk
37:46
45
Cor Segers
AAA
37:49
46
Pieter Keunen
Eindhoven
37:50
47
Hubert Segers
Best
37:55
48
Chantal van Berkum
Best
37:55
49
Harry van Elderen
Eindhoven
38:00
50
Els Gortemuller
Best
38:11
51
Dion den Hartog
Olympia Eindhoven
38:24
52
Wicher Harmsen
Generaal Michaelis
38:36
53
Marcel van den Braak
Marvel
38:47
54
Mandy van den Eerenbee
Generaal Michaelis
38:48
55
Henk van de Heijden
eindhoven
38:51
56
Jeroen Kampkes
Eindhoven
38:53
57
K van Zantvoort
Oirschot
39:02
58
Helma van de Ven
Marvel
39:06
59
Elly van de Bos
Eindhoven
39:18
60
Kees van de Looij
Veldhoven
39:23
61
Servaas Duif
Best
39:24
62
Harrie Bos
Helmond
39:26
63
Roy Brok
Son
39:27
64
Giel Mutsaarts
Generaal Michaelis
39:31
65
Jim Dieterman
GVAC
39:41
66
Gert Smolders
Generaal Michaelis
39:50
67
Guy Clement
Best
40:19
68
Paul Hoen
best
40:33
69
Patrick Hoen
Hulsberg
40:45
70
Henk van der Donk
Veldhoven
40:50
71
Jacqueline Ross
Generaal Michaelis
40:51
72
Vincent Klabben
AV Oirschot
41:02
73
Francis Mutsaarts
Generaal Michaelis
41:25
74
Paula Paulus
Eindhoven
41:31
75
Kuno Huisman
Best
41:42
76
Lars Bos
Helmond
41:57
77
Barrie Spoorenberg
Eindhoven
42:11
78
P H van Meerendonk
Best
42:12
79
Tonny Brouwers
Best
42:17
80
Jessica Baks
PSV
42:19
81
Teus Baks
Oosterhout Nb
42:21
82
Cor van Boven
AV Oirschot
42:24
83
Robert Flierman
Beusichem
42:32
84
Bert Buiting
Generaal Michaelis
42:39
85
Frans Rommelse
Generaal Michaelis
42:49
86
Wim Spoor
Generaal Michaelis
42:51
87
Tom van Rossum
Generaal Michaelis
42:52
88
Dorie Jansen
GVAC
42:53
89
Linda van Eeden
PSV
42:56
90
Humphrey van Eeden
Eindhoven
42:57
91
Franca Verstraten
Marvel
42:59
92
Elles van de Vorst
Eindhoven
43:01
93
Monique van Aalten
Eindhoven
43:06
94
Trea Kuipers
Generaal Michaelis
43:12
95
Moniek Falke
Generaal Michaelis
43:13
96
De Graauw
Best
43:14
97
Marjolein van Pelt
Eindhoven
43:15
98
Annelies Hoogendoorn
Generaal Michaelis
43:16
99
Rob Rebel
Generaal Michaelis
43:17
100
Hilco Joling
Best
43:18
101
Anne Groenen
Valkenswaard
43:32
102
Rini Verrijt
Son en Breuge;
43:34
103
Henry Stoop
Best
43:39
104
Ad Westveer
Eindhoven
43:44
105
Monique van Deursen
Rotterdam
43:59
106
Hpa Meulendijks
Eindhoven
44:05
107
Gerdina Saes
Generaal Michaelis
44:13
108
Cindy Steendam
Generaal Michaelis
44:19
109
Marianne Daalderop
Generaal Michaelis
44:19
110
Gert-Jan vd Eerenbeemt
Generaal Michaelis
44:22
111
Andy Rijnders
Eindhoven
44:24
112
Sonja Strijland
Generaal Michaelis
44:30
113
Herma van der Horst
Generaal Michaelis
44:32
114
Paul Diekhorst
Generaal Michaelis
44:38
115
Sjan Cras
Generaal Michaelis
44:39
116
Melvin Pickhard
Nuenen
44:46
117
Frank Borsboom
Eindhoven
44:49
118
Monique van Oirschot
Generaal Michaelis
44:53
119
Yvonne Rijnders
Eindhoven
45:03
120
Koen van der Staak
best
45:10
121
Berti Smetsers
Running Team Oirscho
45:13
122
Piet Saris
Best
45:16
123
Ineke Conijn
AV Oirschot
45:23
124
Piet Stolk
Best
45:27
125
Maija Franswa
Generaal Michaelis
45:32
126
Ria Louwers
Running Team Oirscho
45:36
127
Mariëlle de Roij
Generaal Michaelis
45:44
128
Maarten Swinkels
Generaal Michaelis
45:56
129
Marika van Geloven
Best
45:57
130
Joris Everts
Vught
46:03
131
Jos Everts
Vught
46:05
132
Astrid Gerits
Generaal Michaelis
46:10
133
Ina Verhallen
Eindhoven
46:11
134
Marc Schumacher
PSV
46:14
135
Frank Laarakker
Generaal Michaelis
46:15
136
Roos Kampen
Heibloem
46:38
137
Marian Pickhard
Eindhoven
46:43
138
Jolanda van Kuik
Generaal Michaelis
46:52
139
Henk Huijskens
Generaal Michaelis
47:05
140
Marlies vd Heuvel
Generaal Michaelis
47:15
141
Wilma Dukker
Generaal Michaelis
47:17
142
Natascha Harmsen
Generaal Michaelis
47:22
143
Yvette van Leeuwen
Generaal Michaelis
47:22
144
Ruben Garcia Naranjo
Helmond
47:24
145
Louise Brouwer
Generaal Michaelis
47:29
146
Kees Jansen
Bladel
47:36
147
Gerard Beerens
Eindhoven
47:39
148
Johan Dortmans
Veldhoven
47:45
149
Peter Luijkx
GVAC
47:52
150
Frans Broekx
Eindhoven
47:52
151
Hans van Loon
GVAC
47:53
152
Hanneke van Loon
GVAC
47:55
153
Jolanda van Boxmeer
Lieshout
47:56
154
Angela Mensink
GVAC
48:36
155
Niels Janssens
Tilburg
49:21
156
Elise van den Munckhof
GVAC
49:23
157
Barbara van Nunen
Best
49:30
158
C vd Broek
HAC
49:31
159
Robin van Daal
Waalre
50:10
160
Hans Verbaandert
Veldhoven
50:30
161
Annita de Jong
Generaal Michaelis
50:33
162
P Warmoeskerken
Eindhoven
51:23
163
Elly van Meurs
Liempde
54:26
164
Bert van Kessel
Kerkdriel
56:45
165
Hans de Korte
No-Limits
57:02
166
Jean-Paul Lintzen
Vaals
57:02
167
Freek Aertsen
Loopgroep De Springb
57:31
168
Herman Segers
Beek en Donk
59:19
169
Ben Scholte
Tilburg
59:49
170
Marlot Maas
Lommel
1:00:16
171
Maarten van IJzendoorn
Veldhoven
1:00:17
172
Hein Wulf
Olympia Eindhoven
1:00:44
173
Toine Weijers
Olympia Eindhoven
1:00:46
174
Ton Hulshof
PSV
1:01:06
175
Stefan Raap
Best
1:01:11
176
Albert Pepers
De Keien
1:01:26
177
Carol Snoeren
Eindhoven
1:01:54
178
Peter van Beurden
Prinsenbeek
1:02:14
179
Bram Jansen
Eindhoven
1:02:43
180
Piet van der Nat
DES
1:02:44
181
Marcel Bussers
Beek en Donk
1:03:03
182
Kirsten Verkooijen
Veldhoven
1:03:06
183
Rudy Romme
Oss
1:03:34
184
Geert Kok
Veldhoven
1:04:35
185
Yvonne Groenen
Atletiek Maastricht
1:04:37
186
Cor Mandigers
Olympia Eindhoven
1:04:37
187
Jan Verhoeven
AVV
1:04:56
188
Leunissen
Best
1:05:45
189
Saskia Groot
Helmond
1:05:48
190
Rinus van Dijck
Olympia Eindhoven
1:06:01
191
Ton van Wamel
Best
1:06:04
192
Marcel Timmermans
Olympia Eindhoven
1:06:13
193
Cyril van de Werff
Generaal Michaelis
1:06:23
194
Leon Broekx
Eindhoven
1:07:22
195
Mikel Maas
Best
1:07:24
196
Silvester van Ameronge
PSV
1:07:25
197
Roel van Roij
Tilburg
1:07:38
198
Burgers
Nuenen
1:07:49
199
Niels van Hoof
Best
1:08:00
200
Rob Peters
Eindhoven
1:08:17
201
Ron Bezoen
Best
1:08:21
202
Jolanda van Wetten
Generaal Michaelis
1:08:32
203
Michael Ernest
Best
1:08:55
204
Wendy Verspeek
Generaal Michaelis
1:09:04
205
Henk Ruiters
Eindhoven
1:09:04
206
Johan van Litsenburg
GVAC
1:09:06
207
Peter Hesselmans
Diessen
1:09:07
208
Tuur van der Putten
Best
1:09:08
209
Kateleijn van Ameronge
PSV
1:09:22
210
Hans Dekkers
Best
1:09:23
211
Jan Meelen
Generaal Michaelis
1:09:28
212
Ruud Polak
PSV
1:10:13
213
Rob Pickhard
Eindhoven
1:10:16
214
Rudolf Buur
GVAC
1:10:37
215
Pieter Suijs
GVAC
1:10:37
216
onbekend
onbekend
1:10:39
217
Jo van Meurs
Best
1:10:52
218
Joan Kop
Eindhoven
1:10:55
219
Marcel van de Linden
De Keien
1:11:05
220
Antoinet van Esch
AV Oirschot
1:11:08
221
Jozef van Kasteren
Generaal Michaelis
1:11:16
222
Jan van Stratum
Eindhoven
1:11:26
223
Corne Peijl
PSV
1:11:33
224
Eric Prevoo
Best
1:12:00
225
Jan van Kasteren
Best
1:12:13
226
Willie Oomen
Eindhoven
1:12:17
227
Corrie van Hout
Aarle Rixtel
1:12:20
228
Ad Reijenga
Generaal Michaelis
1:12:30
229
Allard van der Meer
Eindhoven
1:12:36
230
Anton Verkooijen
Generaal Michaelis
1:12:39
231
Michel Jansen
Veghel
1:12:45
232
Frans Rijnbeek
Best
1:12:51
233
Petr van der Heyden
Eindhoven
1:12:56
234
Cees Sins
Oosterhout
1:12:58
235
Jan Vlasblom
Hilvarenbeek
1:13:05
236
Jacques Brouwers
Best
1:13:17
237
G de Louw
Fortuna '67
1:13:36
238
Arianne Timmermans
AV Oirschot
1:13:53
239
Willem Rohlfs
Eindhoven
1:13:58
240
Fiona de Jong-Donkers
Helmond
1:14:01
241
Ron Van Schaaijk
Eindhoven
1:14:26
242
Joze vd Burgt
AV Oirschot
1:14:26
243
Gerd Bergmans
Eindhoven
1:14:28
244
Peer Moonen
Eindhoven
1:14:37
245
Diny Heijligers- van B
Generaal Michaelis
1:14:38
246
John de Jong
Son
1:14:59
247
Hub Janssen
Eindhoven
1:15:17
248
Ben de Jong
Generaal Michaelis
1:15:22
249
Erik Dijkstra
Oosterhout
1:15:23
250
Ton van Eijk
Eindhoven
1:15:26
251
Edwin Saris
Best
1:15:26
252
Arno van Uden
Grave
1:15:30
253
Sjoerd Pels Rijcken
Eindhoven
1:15:41
254
Laurent Linssen
AV Oirschot
1:15:43
255
Guus Willems
Eindhoven
1:15:45
256
Bert Ahlers
Best
1:15:53
257
Roy van Zantvoort
Uden
1:15:54
258
Paul van der Peet
best
1:16:25
259
Mari Pechtold
Prins Hendrik
1:16:37
260
Marco Oggel
Generaal Michaelis
1:16:42
261
Marcella Casemir
best
1:16:43
262
Josje de Graaf
Eindhoven
1:16:47
263
Jos de Kooning
Generaal Michaelis
1:16:49
264
Rolf Brok
Soesterberg
1:16:53
265
Sonja van Bommel
Running Team Oirscho
1:17:14
266
Simon Sarken
Loopservice.nl
1:17:23
267
Rob Wilcke
PSV
1:17:23
268
Dave Martens
LOGO
1:17:25
269
Wim Kortsmit
Generaal Michaelis
1:17:25
270
Frank Coppelmans
Generaal Michaelis
1:17:27
271
Wilma de Laat
Generaal Michaelis
1:17:31
272
Hans Harle
Waalre
1:17:45
273
Nico Vliegen
Eindhoven
1:17:52
274
Lies Smulders
Diessen
1:17:53
275
Jan van Boxtel
Hilvarenbeek
1:17:54
276
Peter van Gool
Hilvarenbeek
1:17:56
277
Dorine Hermans
PSV
1:18:00
278
René Megens
Generaal Michaelis
1:18:14
279
Pietro van Swaemen
Generaal Michaelis
1:18:20
280
Petula van Dijck
Generaal Michaelis
1:18:22
281
Harry van Heeswijk
Generaal Michaelis
1:18:24
282
Ad van Houtum
Eindhoven
1:18:25
283
Arja Oerlemans
Running Team Oirscho
1:18:27
284
Seb de Groot
Hilvarenbeek
1:18:46
285
Jos Corver
LOGO
1:18:48
286
Marjon de Kort
AV Oirschot
1:18:52
287
Walter Strijland
Generaal Michaelis
1:18:59
288
Paulien Luijten
Generaal Michaelis
1:19:37
289
Ferry van der Donk
Eindhoven
1:19:49
290
Dick Dickenboer
Haag Atletiek
1:19:50
291
Peter Wajon
Generaal Michaelis
1:20:02
292
Anton Meulenbroeks
Eindhoven
1:20:14
293
Theo Megens
Generaal Michaelis
1:20:19
294
Ruth de Boer
's-Hertogenbosch
1:20:31
295
Bart Vos
Best
1:20:54
296
Paul Brok
Son
1:21:42
297
Jan Driesser
Hilvarenbeek
1:21:43
298
Bettie Heeffer
Hilvarenbeek
1:21:44
299
Huib Dingen
Veghel
1:22:09
300
Hedwig Willems
Generaal Michaelis
1:22:12
301
Hans Versteden
Generaal Michaelis
1:22:22
302
Paul de Roij
Generaal Michaelis
1:22:33
303
Ron Leenaarts
Netersel
1:22:49
304
Tjerk Langman
Eindhoven
1:23:10
305
Birgith Garenfeld
Son
1:23:23
306
Liebregts
Eindhoven
1:23:30
307
Frank van Will
Eindhoven
1:23:41
308
Petra Born
Eindhoven
1:23:48
309
Marita van Hoof
Running Team Oirscho
1:24:11
310
Jos Voncken
Eindhoven
1:24:23
311
Frans van den Hurk
Best
1:24:26
312
Elbert Beekers
Best
1:24:51
313
Ineke Hoogzaad
Schijndel
1:24:52
314
Christ Hoogzaad
Schijndel
1:24:54
315
Erich Zimmermans
PSV
1:25:06
316
Henk Bijl
Eindhoven
1:25:31
317
Angelique Couwenberg
Waalre
1:25:40
318
Jeanne Ketelaars
Hilvarenbeek
1:25:47
319
Mai van Limpt
Hilvarenbeek
1:25:48
320
Bart Dirkx
Hilvarenbeek
1:26:15
321
Jelle van Leuken
Generaal Michaelis
1:26:24
322
Arnold Moonen
Helmond
1:26:38
323
Astrid Janssen
Generaal Michaelis
1:26:57
324
Bob van den Heuvel
Generaal Michaelis
1:26:58
325
Ria van den Heuvel
Generaal Michaelis
1:27:04
326
Liesbeth Leermakers
Olympia Eindhoven
1:27:06
327
Dick Beltman
Culemborg
1:27:23
328
Kim Aleven
Generaal Michaelis
1:27:27
329
Linsy Verhappen
Generaal Michaelis
1:27:29
330
Peter Acket
Eindhoven
1:27:32
331
Henri Verduijn
Generaal Michaelis
1:27:46
332
Oscar Willems
Generaal Michaelis
1:28:16
333
John Baks
Generaal Michaelis
1:28:41
334
Ad van der Donk
Pallas '67
1:28:43
335
Cécile Jilesen
Generaal Michaelis
1:29:26
336
Cor Versmissen
Waalre
1:29:47
337
Jan Zegveld
Someren
1:30:06
338
Cecile Branten
Best
1:30:45
339
Nathalie Cruts
Generaal Michaelis
1:30:48
340
Van der Heijden
Eindhoven
1:31:10
341
Jeanne van Oirschot
AV Oirschot
1:31:13
342
Astrid Hendrix
Eindhoven
1:31:40
343
Jan-Niek de Groot
Generaal Michaelis
1:31:43
344
Marij Baks
Generaal Michaelis
1:31:45
345
Jolande Ling
Eindhoven
1:31:47
346
Dolf Mehagnoul
Generaal Michaelis
1:31:55
347
Frits Schenk
Barsingerhorn
1:33:35
348
Hannelore van de Grien
Generaal Michaelis
1:35:46
349
Jeroen van Kessel
Veldhoven
1:39:17
BDR21, BEDR.LOOP 21 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tini de Laat
Long Runners Gemeent
1:17:33
2
Nicolai van der Heijde
Long Runners Gemeent
1:22:54
3
Andre Pickhard
Philips Medical Syst
1:35:17
4
Kees de Haan
Philips Medical Syst
1:41:30
5
Jan den Otter
Long Runners Gemeent
1:42:06
6
Jan Meesters
Philips Medical Syst
1:54:39
7
Jan Leijtens
Philips Medical Syst
2:13:22
BDR7, BEDR.LOOP 7.2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wichard de Benis
Cracks Gemeente Best
26:37
2
Hans Nijhof
Cracks Gemeente Best
30:58
3
Frank Verberne
MT Team Gemeente Bes
35:28
4
Marianne van Boekel
Cracks Gemeente Best
36:18
5
Myriam Nuys
Vrouwenteam gemeente
37:13
6
Frank de Roos
Rabobank team 1
37:42
7
Erik Bodewitz
Rabobank team 1
39:08
8
Loek van Oort
MT Team Gemeente Bes
39:10
9
Edith van Beek
Vrouwenteam gemeente
39:58
10
Anne-Marie Versteden
Rabobank team 2
44:11
11
Marcia van Rosendaal
Rabobank team 2
45:14
12
Linda Hems
Rabobank team 1
46:07
13
Thea Aerts
Vrouwenteam gemeente
47:02
14
Aart van Tuijl
MT Team Gemeente Bes
49:16
15
Lieke de Groot
Rabobank team 2
1:18:49
16
Denise de Rooij
Rabobank team 2
1:26:22
17
Jan de Koning
Rabobank team 1
1:26:23
Organisatie: Generaal Michaelis
Wedstrijdleider: Marc van Bree
Wedstrijdsecretariaat: Ingrid Brekelmans
Scheidsrechters: Martin Jansen / Peter Mommersteeg

contactadres: wedstrijden@avgm.nl
Sponsors: Rabobank Best, Vullings Opel / Kia Oirschot, Run2Day Eindhoven,
Trip Computers
www.uitslagen.nl
14-02-2007 09:39