Uitslagenlijst 17e Spiridoncross

Rijen - Zondag 28 januari 2007

MPUPC, 900 METER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Susan Bekkers
Attila
4:17
2
Claudia Verheijen
Gloria
4:26
3
Sarah van Wijnen
Attila
4:28
4
Tia Ackermans
Scorpio
4:31
5
Maaike Verhoeven
Spiridon
5:20
6
Bobbie Leijten
ACW '66
5:23
7
Annabel Emmen
Spiridon
5:31
8
Sophie Schenk
Spiridon
5:45
9
Laura de Jong
Scorpio
5:56
10
Maxime Beverwijk
Spiridon
6:12
JPUPC, 900 METER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jelle de Roon
Atledo
4:11
2
Jules de With
Spiridon
4:35
3
Max van Helmond
Spiridon
4:43
4
Tim Verhoeven
Attila
4:46
5
Wouter Rutten
Spiridon
4:48
6
Hugo Slik
ACW '66
4:55
7
Sven van der Pas
Scorpio
4:59
8
Max van Wijnen
Attila
5:15
9
Dennis Olieslagers
Gloria
5:16
10
Ramon Emmen
Spiridon
5:28
11
Florian Wijnen
Attila
6:06
MPUPB, 1195 METER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Annelot Staes
Gloria
5:44
2
Nina Becx
Attila
5:48
3
Indy Flipsen
Atledo
5:50
4
Ymke Verstegen
Tilburg Road Runners
6:01
5
Laura Eldred
ACW '66
6:05
6
Hiske van 't Veer
Sprint
6:06
7
Noëlle Pijnenburg
Gloria
6:24
8
Tessa Lahaije
Attila
6:25
9
Eveline van Nimwegen
Gloria
6:31
10
Vera Olieslagers
Gloria
7:13
11
Annet Slik
ACW '66
7:15
12
Robbin Schoenmakers
ACW '66
7:28
13
Dominique Beverwijk
Spiridon
7:58
JPUPB, 1195 METER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Kay Goudswaard
Attila
5:29
2
Lekan Dalenberg
Atledo
5:36
3
Niels Verzijlberg
Attila
5:50
4
Joris Aarts
Attila
5:54
5
Higo Hofstede
Tilburg
6:02
6
Mark Laurijsen
Spiridon
6:04
7
Joris van Gool
Spiridon
6:09
8
Robin Huijbregts
Scorpio
6:18
9
Mitchell Emmers
Attila
6:26
10
Atilla Akgun
Atledo
6:39
11
Wayne Aarts
Attila
6:50
MPUPA, 1195 METER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Kim Lahaije
Attila
4:54
2
Lynn Staes
Gloria
5:08
3
Eline Bekkers
Attila
5:11
4
Eefje van 't Veer
Sprint
5:13
5
Ilse Bernaerts
Gloria
5:15
6
Fieke Kivits
DAK
5:20
7
Esmay van de Laar
Attila
5:32
8
Jaimy Geerts
Gloria
5:36
9
Romy Smulders
Attila
5:42
10
Carlijn Heuvel
Attila
5:43
11
Kim Verhoeven
Gloria
5:46
12
Marjo van den Velden
ACW '66
5:49
13
Funsha Dalenberg
Atledo
5:56
14
Vera Hofstede
Attila
5:58
15
Luna Goudswaard
Attila
6:01
16
Ilse Romeijn
Spiridon
6:03
17
Sylvia Egberts
Attila
6:07
18
Nathalie Rombeek
ACW '66
6:11
19
Julia Zahm
Scorpio
6:17
20
Sabine Zebregts
Gloria
6:21
21
Inge Marijnissen
Gloria
6:23
22
Kim Verschueren
Gloria
6:31
23
Laura Verheijen
Gloria
6:41
24
Doris van Loon
Tilburg
7:03
JPUPA, 1195 METER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Thomas Potma
Energie
4:37
2
Martijn Flipsen
Atledo
4:41
3
Joeri van den Elshout
ACW '66
4:48
4
Tijke Wentink
Attila
4:51
5
Rob Honcoop
Spiridon
4:55
6
Roel Verhagen
Attila
4:56
7
Stein van Kuik
Scorpio
5:00
8
Sander Daamen
ACW '66
5:08
9
Pelle Krol
Spiridon
5:09
10
Jelle Smit
Scorpio
5:11
11
Martijn Boon
PSV
5:19
12
Ward Broeders
Spiridon
5:22
13
Tim de Roon
Atledo
5:23
14
Sam van Wijnen
Attila
5:30
15
Jeroen van den Berg
Gloria
5:32
16
Dion Gerritsen
Parthenon
5:35
17
Dennis Rens
Gloria
5:36
18
Benno Snepvangers
Scorpio
5:37
19
Emil van de Par
Spiridon
5:37
20
Pim Kocx
Attila
5:44
21
Niek Vermeer
Attila
5:46
22
Victor Niessen
Scorpio
5:48
23
Maarten Smulders
Attila
5:49
24
Jordy van Gorkum
Atledo
6:02
25
Arno van der Pas
Scorpio
6:05
26
Tomas Verstraete
Spiridon
6:07
27
Cas van Eersel
Atledo
6:09
28
Lars Jonkman
Scorpio
6:11
29
Sijbren Altena
Scorpio
6:12
30
Rob van Heusden
Scorpio
6:15
31
Thijs Mouws
Gloria
6:18
32
Jens Houtzager
Spiridon
6:32
33
Michel Versmissen
Gloria
6:34
34
Fas de Koning
Spiridon
6:35
35
Jori Braspenning
Gloria
6:38
36
Eric Dufornee
Spiridon
6:48
37
Noud Schoenmakers
ACW '66
6:57
38
Roy van den Bogaard
Spiridon
7:07
MJUND, 1195 METER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Laura Rijvers
Gloria
4:34
2
Stevie Engels
Attila
4:45
3
Daphne van der Lee
ACW '66
4:45
4
Judi Becx
Attila
4:46
5
Julia van Velthoven
Attila
4:50
6
Robin Flipsen
Atledo
4:55
7
Tess van den Assem
Scorpio
4:57
8
Dominque Geerts
Gloria
5:01
9
Kirsten van Tilburg
Scorpio
5:12
10
Tess Ackermans
Scorpio
5:20
11
Kimberly Blom
Scorpio
5:25
12
Inge Honcoop
Spiridon
5:28
13
Rowan van Dongen
Scorpio
5:31
14
Jeske Swart
Attila
5:38
15
Mayke Smits
ACW '66
5:42
16
Violetta Egberts
Attila
5:46
17
Noortje Meesters
Attila
5:55
18
Lisa Zopfi
Scorpio
6:03
19
Saskia Rombeek
ACW '66
6:08
20
Samantha Eldred
ACW '66
6:13
21
Macy Speijers
Attila
6:21
22
Carlijn Diederiks
Tilburg Road Runners
6:27
23
Cindy Bernaerts
Gloria
6:35
24
Danielle van Gorkum
Atledo
6:51
25
Vero Dalenberg
Atledo
7:00
JJUND, 2060 METER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Devin van Wageningen
Passaat
7:51
2
Timo Braspenning
Gloria
7:57
3
Casper van der Putten
PSV
8:01
4
Jordy van Kuik
ACW '66
8:20
5
Arthur Niessen
Scorpio
8:21
6
Lars Gerritsen
Hercules
8:22
7
Ruben Zwemstra
Scorpio
8:45
8
Ben van Heusden
Scorpio
9:11
9
Kars van Gestel
Gloria
9:12
10
Teun Broeders
Spiridon
9:13
11
Anthony Tuijtelaars
Gloria
9:26
12
Vincent van Nimwegen
Gloria
9:35
13
Klijs de Koning
Spiridon
9:39
14
Guus Donker
ACW '66
9:58
15
Stijn Zebregs
Gloria
10:13
16
Maarten van der Weel
Spiridon
10:30
17
Bart Hermans
Gloria
10:33
18
Bas Peeters
Gloria
10:37
19
Martijn Peeters
Gloria
10:54
MJUNC, 2060 METER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Lisa Habermehl
Energie
8:27
2
Susanne van der Lee
ACW '66
8:34
3
Steffie Geerts
Gloria
8:37
4
Roos Sprengers
ACW '66
9:09
5
Lindsey Faken
Energie
9:15
6
Dana Zigelboim
ACW '66
9:24
7
Kaylee van de Par
Spiridon
9:24
8
Renate Gallé
Attila
9:39
9
Kim de Ruijter
Attila
9:53
10
Danique Blok
Atledo
10:35
11
Claudia Zoontjens
Attila
11:41
JJUNC, 3220 METER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Teun Schrover
Attila
12:56
2
Matthew de Haan
Attila
13:28
3
Milan Stawicki
Gloria
13:39
4
Bob van Pelt
Attila
14:06
5
Pieter Coppelmans
Attila
14:21
6
Arthur Bijl
Spiridon
15:31
7
Robin Baijens
Atledo
15:41
8
Max Martens
Spiridon
15:54
9
Martijn Kok
Attila
16:12
10
Jim van Miert
Spiridon
16:14
11
Wilfred Altena
Scorpio
17:29
12
Max Spapens
Attila
17:48
13
Gijs van Rooij (1e X)
DAK
14:09
14
Dean Salwegter (2e X)
Hercules
14:22
15
Mark Dauwerse (3e X)
Scorpio
14:30
16
Bram Kocx (4e X)
Attila
14:39
17
Pim Bijl (5e X)
PAC
15:12
MJUNB, 2705 METER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Nicole de Veer
Tilburg Road Runners
11:32
2
Kirsten Jeras
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
11:37
3
Jonat Zigelboim
ACW '66
11:42
4
Renee van Dongen
Scorpio
12:01
JJUNB, 5540 METER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sten van den Thillart
DAK
19:58
2
Martijn van der Hulst
Scorpio
20:58
3
Bart Candel
Atledo
21:04
MJUNA, 4510 METER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Admay van Oevelen
Attila
19:29
JJUNA, 7860 METER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Rick Hartogs
DAK
28:23
2
Niels de Jong
Tilburg Road Runners
28:24
3
Tim van Dongen
Scorpio
30:06
4
Ruud Kuijstermans
Spiridon
30:20
VSEN, 6315 METER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Anouk Lievaart
Attila
26:30
2
Marloes van Loon
ACW '66
28:29
V35, 6315 METER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Edith van Aarle
Achil '87
28:23
2
Tiny Rutten
Atledo
30:14
3
Maria Dooyenburg
Prins Hendrik
30:57
4
Jeannette Leemans
Atledo
35:33
MSEN, 10180 METER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Peter Heusschen
GAC Gemert
34:36
2
Bas Bodewes
Parthenon
34:48
3
Maikel van Eekelen
Attila
35:02
4
Jorrit Pels
Rotterdam Atletiek
35:11
5
Marco Keijsers
Scorpio
36:53
6
Leonard van Putten
Delta Sport
37:26
7
Mark Voermans
Spiridon
37:45
8
Bram van Hoek
Spiridon
39:21
9
Ralph Jacobs
Atledo
42:32
10
Koen Voermans
Spiridon
43:19
M35, 10180 METER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Koos Verwey
DAK
34:29
2
Ad de Bruyn
LADB
36:42
3
Corné van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
36:46
4
Rob Bravenboer
Prins Hendrik
36:49
5
Hans Brankaert
Tilburg Road Runners
37:25
6
Corne Peters
Spiridon
38:19
7
Gerry van Helmond
Spiridon
39:01
8
Harry Beekmans
DAK
41:05
9
John Marijnissen
Loopvereniging TOF
42:56
10
Tonny van Geffen
Altena Road Runners
43:04
11
René van der Pas
Scorpio
43:16
12
Peter Honcoop
Spiridon
43:37
13
Gerdjan Kipping
Atledo
43:56
14
Harrie van de Ven
Loopgroep Goirle
44:48
15
Peter Boer
AAA
45:00
16
Hubert Leemans
Atledo
46:18
M45, 10180 METER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ton van 't Veer
Sprint
38:03
2
Hans Vugts
Scorpio
38:50
3
Wout Graafmans
Spiridon
40:54
4
Luud Rutten
Atledo
41:19
5
Jos van Gils
Atledo
42:00
6
Ronald Wolthuis
Veteranen Nederland
42:01
7
Ad Embregts
Atledo
43:06
8
Hens Koreman
Atledo
43:20
9
H M Oomes
Sprint
44:54
10
Jos Bruurs
Sprint
45:10
11
Hans van der Velden
Sprint
45:24
12
Hans Drijvers
Attila
47:21
13
René van Oevelen
Achil '87
47:28
14
Theo Walbeek
Loopgroep Goirle
47:39
15
Peter Noordam
AAA
47:39
16
Kees Loose
Loopgroep Goirle
51:42
M55, 7860 METER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Gerard Wouters
Spiridon
30:25
2
Arie Kant
Altena Road Runners
31:45
3
J C Musterd
Sprint
35:13
4
Frits Claassens
Attila
35:43
5
Winy Knippen
Tilburg Road Runners
38:25
6
Rob Hughes
Scorpio
41:06
7
Kees Faes
Sprint
41:48
MEISJ, 900 METER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Roos Staps
Tilburg
4:12
2
Laura Schelling
Nuenen
4:45
3
Anne-Marie van Wijngaa
Teteringen
5:57
4
Beau van Helmond
Rijen
8:18
JONGE, 900 METER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Pim Staps
Tilburg
4:13
2
Jeroen Schelling
Nuenen
4:18
3
Daan Verhoeven
Goirle
7:11
4
Fynn Vleugels
Tilburg
7:33
JONGE, 1765 METER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jordi Doms
Rijen
8:21
2
Wouter van de Wijngaar
Teteringen
8:39
3
Timoo Lemmers
Rijen
8:44
VROUW, 3220 METER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Silvia Klaassen
Spiridon
17:38
2
Annemieke van der Hoev
Spiridon
20:14
3
Ans Heikamp
Spiridon
23:33
4
Viola Spek
Tilburg
23:35
MAN, 3220 METER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Hans Beenakkers
Etten-Leur
13:07
2
Joris Reijnders
Spiridon
14:13
3
Wouter van der Weel
Rijen
15:41
4
Andre Schelling
Nuenen
17:38
VROUW, 5540 METER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Trix Hoppenbrouwer
Atledo
29:58
MAN, 5540 METER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Martien van Bavel
OSS-VOLO
23:11
2
Jaap Jan van der Weel
Rijen
23:47
3
Joost Engelen
Tilburg
25:10
4
Victor Willemse
Breda
25:31
5
Adry van den Wijngaard
Sprint
27:02
6
Simon Bal
Barendrecht
28:05
7
Ed Peelen
28:07
8
Rob Braat
28:07
9
Athur Schenk
Spiridon
29:50
VROUW, 7680 METER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Toos van Dun
Galder
45:13
2
Else de Kwaasteriet
Tilburg
46:55
MAN, 7680 METER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Richard Holstege
AV '40
32:02
2
Paul Theeuwes
Spiridon
32:55
3
Peter van der Ark
Scorpio
33:35
4
Kees Voesenek
Spiridon
33:45
5
Frank Staps
Tilburg
33:55
6
Bert Lemmers
Rijen
34:00
7
Theun Vellinga
Dronten
34:08
8
Jim Bouwens
Rijen
34:25
9
MArk van de Ven
Attila
34:58
10
Jan Wouters
Spiridon
35:01
11
Jan Vermeer
Spiridon
35:34
12
Leo van den Wassenaar
Achil '87
35:39
13
John Lips
Sprint
35:49
14
John Koeken
DJA
36:09
15
Wim de Leeuw
Teteringen
36:11
16
Michel Jehae
Attila
36:26
17
Fritske Vink
Oosterhout Nb
36:42
18
Han Dekker
Breda
37:15
19
Sjef Schijven
Spiridon
37:17
20
Carel Limberger
Tilburg
38:56
21
Bas van de Schoof
Scorpio
39:43
22
Charl van Kuijck
Galder
40:28
23
Gerard Elshoff
Iphitos
40:48
24
Lennard Swolfs
Bavel
41:53
25
Ad Swolfs
Bavel
41:53
26
Cees van Opstal
Wernhout
42:33
27
Franz Bos
Road Runners Etten-L
42:39
28
Gijs Kunst
Oosterhout Nb
42:45
29
Martin van de Ven
Breda
42:47
30
Pierre Nagtzaam
Leiden
42:55
31
Ben van Rooijen
Spiridon
42:56
32
Henk Braakman
Road Runners Etten-L
43:01
33
Remco Maandag
Breda
43:21
34
Kees Schulten
Spiridon
43:41
35
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
43:54
36
Roger Rennen
Spiridon
43:56
37
Jan Verbunt
Achil '87
44:13
38
Peter van Schilt
Tilburg
44:44
39
Tom van Schilt
Tilburg
44:56
* NK Cross 2008 * Gilze-Rijen * 1 en 2 maart *
www.spiridon.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
28-01-2007 00:00