Uitslagenlijst 33e RTV N-H Vondelparkloop

Amsterdam - Zondag 21 januari 2007

JONG, 3,5 KM KINDER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tobias Zethoven
14:26
14:25
2
Floris Willaert
Amsterdam
14:51
14:51
3
Ralf Looze
Amsterdam
15:07
15:06
4
Jules de Bont
Amsterdam
15:47
15:47
5
Tariq Burgler
Amsterdam
16:54
16:51
6
Kjell Verschuren
Amsterdam
16:59
16:58
7
Alex Louwe
Koog aan de Zaan
17:07
17:06
8
Ige Kok
Amsterdam
17:08
17:07
9
Jack van Asbeck
17:15
17:11
10
Mike Eyssen
18:22
18:21
11
Max Clarijs
Amsterdam
18:33
18:32
12
Leonard Hammond
18:47
18:45
13
Noa Snoeren
19:14
19:14
14
Jonas Steins Bisschop
19:30
19:25
15
Raphael Lemmer
Amsterdam Zuidoost
20:00
19:59
16
Sam Steins Bisschop
20:05
20:01
17
Tido Lindenhovius
Amsterdam
20:12
20:04
18
Morris Kouwenberg
20:29
20:26
19
Felix Kuhn
Amsterdam
20:46
20:43
20
Max Kupperen
21:30
21:26
21
Florian van Randen
Amsterdam
21:43
21:41
22
Griffin de Haan
Amsterdam
21:50
21:49
23
Enrique Ebbink
Amsterdam
22:05
22:04
24
Max Onink
22:20
22:12
25
Sam Bogerd
Amsterdam
22:56
22:56
26
Ossip Kupperen
23:16
23:12
27
Jip Lindenhovius
Amsterdam
23:19
23:11
28
Tijn rozemuller
Amsterdam
23:24
23:23
29
Stijn ter Wengel
24:00
23:55
30
Jimme van de Berg
24:00
23:54
31
Joar Spangenberg
24:12
24:11
32
Gena van Wijk
Amsterdam
25:21
25:14
33
Liam Algrisi
25:24
25:17
34
Dirk van de Berg
25:32
25:26
35
David Nan
27:47
27:47
36
Tate Gibbs
Amsterdam
32:27
32:25
MEIS, 3,5 KM KINDER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Shehrazade Ijadaoun
Hoofddorp
15:46
15:46
2
Laura den Boer
Amsterdam
15:58
15:56
3
Rosa Hofgartner
17:29
17:27
4
Yvette Willems
17:30
17:30
5
Sophie de Rodahusman
17:32
17:31
6
Saartje Steins Bisscho
18:37
18:35
7
Xanthe de Bont
Amsterdam
19:05
19:05
8
Irina Von Tilz Reiterd
19:47
19:47
9
Emma Bogerd
Amsterdam
19:56
19:56
10
Giulia Kuhn
Amsterdam
20:46
20:42
11
Yasmina
21:37
21:35
12
Mila de Vries
Amsterdam
22:06
21:48
13
Niko Castel
22:24
22:20
14
Kisha Badu
Amsterdam
23:23
23:21
15
Jessie rozemuller
Amsterdam
23:24
23:23
16
Inge van Dieen
Utrecht
24:04
24:02
17
Jasmijn Vos
Laren Nh
24:23
24:13
18
Merel Latuihamallo
25:02
24:57
19
Sofia
25:10
24:56
20
Jeanne Heeremans
Amstelveen
25:17
25:14
21
Sammy Boonstra
25:37
25:33
22
Noa Algrisi
25:38
25:32
23
Esma
25:46
25:44
24
Jessie Schroder
Amsterdam
26:21
26:08
25
Lotte Rebel
26:22
26:19
26
Shirien Nayeri
Amsterdam
26:24
26:18
27
Emma ter Wengel
26:59
26:53
28
Marieke van den Heuvel
27:52
27:51
29
Ymke Winkel
27:57
27:56
30
Nesrine Chaara
28:09
28:08
31
Oumaima
28:09
28:07
32
Anna Faneyte
28:11
27:57
33
Lizzie Clarijs
Amsterdam
28:57
28:51
34
Ruby Schroder
Amsterdam
30:40
30:27
35
Eefje van den Brink
Amsterdam
35:53
35:51
MAN, 3,5 KM TRIM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mark van der Vecht
Amsterdam
13:53
13:52
2
Eelco Ottersberg
Amsterdam
15:17
15:08
3
Jeroen Bakker
Purmerend
15:34
15:33
4
Michiel van Mierlo
Amsterdam
15:41
15:39
5
Joshua Gul
15:44
15:44
6
Geert de Bont
15:48
15:44
7
Sander van der Kruysse
Amsterdam
16:27
16:10
8
Michel Kuiper
Amsterdam
16:44
16:26
9
Mats Thewessem
Amsterdam
17:08
17:07
10
Nathaniel Lemmer
Amsterdam Zuidoost
18:02
18:01
11
Jos Wouters
18:56
18:56
12
Edward van Aken
Gouda
19:04
18:59
13
Rob van Dijk
Amsterdam
19:28
19:25
14
Rob Breed
Bussum
20:10
20:10
15
Arie Boelhouwers
20:16
20:16
16
R.Polder
Amsterdam
20:34
20:19
17
D.Rietveld
Amsterdam
20:34
20:19
18
Bavo Croiset
Amsterdam
21:22
21:18
19
Chris van Vulpen
Utrecht
21:34
21:17
20
Roelof Sijpersma
Haarlem
21:50
21:48
21
Ron Bertels
Amsterdam
21:56
21:48
22
Chaim Croiset
Amsterdam
22:05
22:00
23
Alexander Croiset
Amsterdam
22:12
22:07
24
Demmy Onink
22:14
22:06
25
Martin Hanff
Amsterdam
23:02
22:53
26
Alwin Nagel
Amsterdam
24:01
23:43
27
Bart Vos
Laren Nh
24:23
24:13
28
Ivo de Leur
Amsterdam
25:00
25:00
29
Jos Heeremans
Amstelveen
25:18
25:13
30
Mark Vierboom
Amsterdam
25:21
25:14
31
Twan de Leur
Zaltbommel
25:35
25:35
32
Rikkert Boonstra
25:37
25:31
33
Shahar Algrisi
25:38
25:31
34
Karel Reitsma
Amsterdam
26:42
26:35
VROUW, 3,5 KM TRIM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ellen Roodvoets
Amstelveen
16:51
16:46
2
Annemette Scheltema
Koog aan de Zaan
18:04
18:04
3
Bertine van der Velden
Amsterdam
18:40
18:30
4
Bodil de la Parra
18:47
18:41
5
Ruth Bertels
Amsterdam
19:02
18:54
6
Marja vd Veldt
19:44
19:37
7
Anita Zwaga
Amsterdam
19:45
19:42
8
Samira Zekhnini
19:55
19:52
9
Agnes Egmond
20:13
19:56
10
Inge Coppen
Amsterdam
20:39
20:23
11
Kim v.d. Berkmortel
Utrecht
20:47
20:30
12
Manon Elmers
Amsterdam
20:53
20:51
13
L. Blaas
Amsterdam
20:56
20:44
14
Carmen Besson
Hilversum
20:58
20:53
15
Maud Terpstra
Badhoevedorp
20:58
20:53
16
Daniella Losekoot
Badhoevedorp
21:06
21:01
17
Annelein Castenmiller
Badhoevedorp
21:07
21:03
18
Joyce Mulder
Amsterdam
21:38
21:21
19
H.Ostendorf
Amsterdam
21:38
21:23
20
Marie-José Dekeling
Hoofddorp
21:40
21:31
21
Susan Kramer
Amsterdam
21:49
21:38
22
Ellen Hageman
Amsterdam
21:50
21:39
23
M. Zwerver
Haarlem
21:51
21:47
24
Kathy de Bruijn-De Mue
Almere
21:53
21:41
25
Nienke Laan
Amsterdam
21:59
21:48
26
Monique Siemons
Hilversum
22:02
21:49
27
Milly Smit
Amsterdam
22:08
21:49
28
Rosalie Kraaijeveld
Amstelveen
22:13
22:06
29
Stefanie Michelis
Amsterdam
22:21
22:18
30
Ingrid de Zwager
Hoofddorp
22:27
22:19
31
Sandra Gilkes
Amsterdam
22:40
22:24
32
Anne Tolsma
Amsterdam
23:02
22:53
33
Irene Vernie
Amsterdam
23:04
23:00
34
Melissa de Boer
Amstelveen
23:11
22:56
35
Jessica Vermeulen
23:16
23:11
36
Marisja van Dijk
Amsterdam
23:27
23:15
37
Charlotte Duysens
Amstelveen
23:29
23:20
38
Edith de Groot
Amstelveen
23:30
23:20
39
Elsbeth van Barneveld
Amsterdam
23:37
23:23
40
Hendrika Karin Bogards
Amsterdam
23:39
23:38
41
Floortje Hogenhout
Amsterdam
23:44
23:33
42
S. van Well
Amsterdam
23:49
23:34
43
Nienke van de Lune
Amsterdam
23:59
23:42
44
Savitri van Dijk
Amsterdam
24:01
23:43
45
Wietske Brouwer
24:04
24:01
46
Gatha Barlag
Amsterdam
24:08
23:57
47
Nel Meeuwis
Amstelveen
24:46
24:37
48
Inge Thonus
Amsterdam
24:50
24:31
49
Maaike Mollema
Groningen
25:05
25:00
50
Tine Boelaars
Amsterdam
25:06
25:01
51
Joke Diepgrond
Amsterdam
25:13
25:01
52
Angèle Weesing
Amsterdam
25:35
25:27
53
Willy Dijkstra
Almere
25:38
25:27
54
Anna Eijkelboom
Amsterdam
26:12
25:57
55
Irene Clarijs
Amsterdam
26:24
26:17
56
Y. Vree
Purmerend
26:33
26:21
57
E. Manders
Amsterdam
26:34
26:21
58
Wendy Egging
Amstelveen
26:55
26:46
59
Geeta Blufpand
Almere
26:56
26:44
60
Joke Slangen
Amsterdam
27:29
27:15
61
N. Duijkers
Weesp
28:20
28:05
62
R. van zumVorde
Amsterdam
28:22
28:09
63
H. Wilkens
Amsterdam
29:25
29:25
64
Eveline v. Dijk
Amsterdam
30:40
30:29
65
Petra Toor
Amsterdam
35:52
35:45
66
Suzanne Schmidt
Amsterdam
35:52
35:46
MAN, 6,7 KM TRIM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Klooster
Amsterdam
24:25
24:24
2
Aron van Ammers
24:43
24:42
3
John Hammond
26:32
26:31
4
Frank Flierman
Beverwijk
27:16
27:13
5
Sybren Ydema
27:22
27:18
6
Louis herrema
27:32
27:32
7
Ger Kamstra
Amsterdam
27:36
27:35
8
Koen Kouwenberg
27:40
27:38
9
Harm Broers
27:59
27:57
10
Ronald Bohle
Hoofddorp
28:37
28:36
11
Luuk Besamusca
Amsterdam
29:19
29:16
12
Alwen Lobles
29:24
28:57
13
Hans Schoonman
Amsterdam
30:03
30:01
14
Matti Groot
30:10
30:05
15
Henk Crouwel
Amsterdam Zuidoost
30:32
30:28
16
Marc Koelewijn
Amsterdam
31:33
31:26
17
Paul Strijp
31:33
31:25
18
Chris Lievegoed
31:36
31:23
19
Steven Rooks
31:52
31:41
20
Martin van Mourik
31:57
31:28
21
Ronald Bazuin
32:10
32:08
22
Martin van der Sluis
Amsterdam
32:59
32:57
23
Joost Kok
33:17
33:06
24
Gert Battenberg
Amsterdam
33:41
33:12
25
Chris Boer
Amsterdam
33:42
33:25
26
Roelof Hagen
33:47
33:30
27
Jesse de Vries
Amsterdam
33:52
33:50
28
Marnix Mol
33:57
33:54
29
Jos Deen
34:08
33:37
30
Lennart Frijns
34:15
34:11
31
Bram de Nooijer
Amsterdam
34:19
34:18
32
Lei Thewessem
Amsterdam
34:23
34:15
33
Jorrit Konings
Amsterdam
34:27
33:54
34
Titus van Dijk
Eemnes
34:28
34:26
35
David Gerrard
34:31
33:53
36
Tom Engwirda
34:32
34:16
37
Henk Hermanns
Amsterdam
34:32
34:14
38
Joris Dullaert
Amsterdam
34:36
34:03
39
Jack Krom
34:37
34:22
40
Maarten Kok
34:45
34:35
41
Rachid Salhi
34:50
34:45
42
Frans Koop
Amsterdam
34:52
34:36
43
Paul de Haan
Amsterdam
34:54
34:39
44
Martijn van den Heuvel
Amsterdam
35:28
35:17
45
Eric Visch
Amsterdam
35:49
35:45
46
Leo Kahn
35:54
35:39
47
Arjan van de Kleut
Amsterdam
35:55
35:52
48
Oscar van Oorschot
36:11
36:10
49
Niels Kamphuis
Amsterdam Zuidoost
36:12
36:07
50
Bart Blommaert
Amsterdam
36:12
36:02
51
Cj van Gompel
Amsterdam
36:35
36:15
52
Daniel Dees
Amsterdam
36:35
36:27
53
Stef van Ormondt
Amsterdam
37:02
36:43
54
Piet de Jong
37:04
36:48
55
Andre van den Berg
37:05
36:49
56
van Dam
37:19
36:56
57
Ruud Gimbergh
Diemen
37:22
37:08
58
David van Lieshout
Amsterdam
37:23
37:19
59
Raoul van Eekelen
Amstelveen
37:58
37:50
60
Quintin Kuiper
Amsterdam
38:04
37:47
61
Andre Lamers
38:05
37:57
62
Dhr. van Dijk
Amsterdam
38:31
38:20
63
Edwin de Bruin
Amsterdam
38:32
38:21
64
Hendri Borman
Delft
38:32
38:25
65
Dennis Kitsz
Amsterdam
38:35
38:34
66
F. M. van Lienen
38:39
38:27
67
Ted van Galen
Aalsmeer
38:58
38:32
68
Martino Salamida
Amsterdam
39:00
38:55
69
Martin Steins
Weesp
39:16
39:09
70
M. Euvernan
39:40
38:58
71
Aldrik Jansen
Westzaan
39:43
39:13
72
Frans Urban
Amsterdam
39:43
39:13
73
Jannes van dijk
Hoofddorp
39:48
39:23
74
Christiaan Harsman
39:49
39:46
75
Jan Westveer
40:12
39:55
76
Peter Ruyter
Amsterdam
40:21
40:11
77
Henk Appels
40:27
40:16
78
Nico van Ormondt
Amsterdam
40:32
40:12
79
Johan de Wildt
Amsterdam
40:38
40:25
80
Rob Borman
Nieuw Vennep
40:40
40:32
81
Jochem van Dijk
Eemnes
40:48
40:48
82
Ronald Damwijk
Amsterdam
40:57
40:51
83
Zosha Damwijk
Amsterdam
40:57
40:52
84
Jimmy van Ommeren
Amsterdam Zuidoost
41:12
40:59
85
Dirk-Jan Bakker
41:14
41:02
86
Martin Wever
Haarlem
41:22
40:56
87
Paul de Jong
Heemskerk
41:23
41:01
88
Rien Wijtmans
Muiden
41:33
41:24
89
Fred Bakkenist
41:57
41:54
90
Chris Lippmann
42:25
41:58
91
Willem van Schouten
42:40
42:07
92
Frank van Mosel
Blokker
42:51
42:30
93
MRAG van Huet
Amsterdam
42:58
42:35
94
Henny Moller
Amsterdam
43:27
43:24
95
Arno de Korte
Amsterdam
43:49
43:49
96
Wim Clerkx
44:18
44:06
97
Niko Stammes
Amsterdam
44:42
44:32
98
Andre Borman
Nieuw Vennep
44:46
44:37
99
Henk Hommes
Castricum
45:18
45:04
100
Percy Boumann
Amstelveen
45:42
45:14
101
Rob Tas
47:27
47:02
102
Flint van Dijk
Eemnes
47:53
47:52
103
Henk Nous
49:17
49:04
104
Jeroen Veenstra
Amsterdam
49:48
49:36
VROUW, 6,7 KM TRIM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marcha van Glaanen Wei
Amsterdam Zuidoost
29:26
29:24
2
Anne Crouwel
Amsterdam Zuidoost
30:32
30:28
3
Hilde Grooters
33:15
32:38
4
Karin Goudsmit
Amsterdam
33:37
33:21
5
Wendy Klaasse
33:59
33:56
6
Monica Bosch
Hilversum
34:15
33:43
7
Barbara Berends
Amsterdam
34:34
34:23
8
Annemarie Bonnema
Nieuw Vennep
35:22
35:19
9
Hedda de Rijk
Amsterdam Zuidoost
35:41
35:22
10
Irene de Graaf
35:46
35:38
11
Carolien Dekker
Amsterdam
35:48
35:44
12
Sandra Koolmees
Amsterdam
35:56
35:48
13
Carime Schaap
35:56
35:48
14
Daphne Bartels
Amsterdam
36:04
35:58
15
Daniela Wullers
Amsterdam
36:18
36:12
16
Irene Zeldenrust
Amsterdam
36:26
36:19
17
Mieke Steenman
Amsterdam
36:27
36:19
18
Ilse Westerik
36:52
36:28
19
Anna Hofgartner
36:55
36:46
20
Mariette Nollen
36:58
36:28
21
Mariette van Maanen
Amsterdam
37:11
37:07
22
Donate Hofstra
37:19
36:56
23
Margriet Klees
37:32
37:19
24
Cindy Croese
Amsterdam
37:42
37:35
25
Mevr. Bootsma
Amsterdam
37:43
37:31
26
Rebekka van Hees
Amsterdam
37:44
37:26
27
Marianne Reinders
Amsterdam
38:05
38:03
28
Helen Howard
38:14
38:08
29
Inge Bouwman
Amsterdam
38:22
38:18
30
Anouk Straub
38:24
38:17
31
Astrid Schmets
Delft
38:33
38:26
32
Rebekka Benkema
38:40
38:35
33
Zainab Makhlouf
39:10
38:57
34
Petra Kloosterman
Amsterdam
39:11
39:01
35
Jolien van der Burg
Amsterdam
39:11
39:02
36
Therese Schets
39:27
39:22
37
Laura Heijmann
Diemen
39:32
39:18
38
Laura Hornick
39:34
39:28
39
Brigit van Alphen
39:37
39:31
40
Gaby van Oostende
Nieuw Vennep
39:48
39:47
41
Kim van Oostende
Nieuw Vennep
39:49
39:46
42
Nicolette Kerkhof
Amsterdam
40:04
39:41
43
Marion van der Heeden
Amsterdam
40:04
39:54
44
Karlijn Kees
Amsterdam
40:09
39:55
45
Nynke Boersma
Amsterdam
40:16
40:10
46
Cathelijne Denekamp
40:16
40:12
47
Eline Lippmann
40:17
40:13
48
Katja Olink
Amsterdam
40:19
40:03
49
Marleen Schijf
Aalsmeer
40:28
40:05
50
Linsey Boon
40:28
40:27
51
Sandra van Driest
40:29
40:19
52
Jeannette van Brummele
40:45
40:34
53
Linda Bruinooge
's-Gravenhage
40:45
40:30
54
Binh Thang
Amsterdam
40:49
40:44
55
Jolanda Bridge
Amstelveen
40:50
40:37
56
Marley Duizings
40:53
40:42
57
Chantal van Leeuwen
Amsterdam
41:03
40:46
58
Roos de Waart
Amsterdam
41:07
40:51
59
Anja Kolk
41:12
41:04
60
Joyce Guldemaar
41:14
41:02
61
Joke Elsinga
Amsterdam
41:17
40:59
62
Judith van der Stel
Amsterdam
41:20
41:12
63
Marielle Beckers
Amsterdam
41:20
41:13
64
Nicolette Kuiper-Penni
Amsterdam
41:23
41:07
65
Marjolijn Willemse
Amsterdam
41:28
41:22
66
Ellis Wijtmans
Muiden
41:33
41:24
67
Mariken Bijnen
Amsterdam
41:34
41:31
68
Cornelly Pinas
Amsterdam Zuidoost
41:44
41:29
69
Marije van Koperen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
41:45
41:41
70
Sandra Egging
Amsterdam
41:57
41:38
71
Monique Cornelisse
Hilversum
42:11
42:06
72
Claudia Oosterwaal
Amsterdam
42:14
42:10
73
Cora Hertle
Hoofddorp
42:15
42:13
74
B. van Wegen
42:20
41:52
75
Nicolien Kerkmeester
Alkmaar
42:21
42:06
76
Linh Furstner
Alkmaar
42:24
42:19
77
Marlies Wildenberg
Arnhem
42:26
42:21
78
Ineke van Dijk
Laren Nh
42:34
42:14
79
Jong
42:36
42:34
80
Karin Roge
42:40
42:08
81
Nanda Frankhuizen
Amstelveen
42:45
42:39
82
Edith Stouthamer
Hilversum
42:47
42:42
83
Judith Geraedts
's-Gravenhage
42:51
42:40
84
Jacqueline Nijhof
Amsterdam
42:53
42:50
85
Floor Keijzer
Amsterdam
42:53
42:41
86
Cynthia Burgzorg
Haarlem
42:55
42:49
87
Anouk Mennema
Heemskerk
42:58
42:35
88
Rosa Cheung
Amsterdam Zuidoost
43:06
42:52
89
Marianne Wildenberg
Amsterdam
43:09
43:03
90
Carol Morris
Diemen
43:10
42:45
91
Ellen Bron
Laren Nh
43:13
42:53
92
Claudia Nijland
Amsterdam
43:25
43:08
93
Gemma Nijboer
Amsterdam
43:27
43:27
94
Heliante Moningka
Amsterdam
43:30
42:59
95
Debby van Troost
Amsterdam
43:31
43:28
96
Myrthe Gabriel
43:33
43:26
97
Van der Bos
Haarlem
43:47
43:41
98
Babette Sloven
Amsterdam
43:50
43:33
99
Corry Schijf
Aalsmeer
43:52
43:30
100
Marianne Hokke
Amstelveen
43:52
43:24
101
Laura de Boer
Amsterdam
44:27
44:15
102
Jet Backer
Amsterdam
44:34
44:25
103
Lida van der Vliet
Amsterdam
44:37
44:16
104
Jos Coerse
Amsterdam
44:37
44:16
105
Ineke van Straten
Amsterdam
44:37
44:17
106
Truus van Oostende
Nieuw Vennep
44:46
44:38
107
Marianna van Lent
Amsterdam
44:50
44:29
108
Arija Maat
Amsterdam
44:57
44:53
109
Jozefien van der Burg
Amsterdam
44:57
44:54
110
Wies Piet
Amstelveen
44:58
44:45
111
Elise van Pinxteren
Amsterdam
44:59
44:41
112
Loes Jansen
Amsterdam
45:04
44:51
113
Truus Steenmetz
Amsterdam Zuidoost
45:16
45:02
114
Rosa Clerkx
45:21
45:09
115
Rachel van Beem
Amsterdam
45:30
45:12
116
Karin Philippi
Haarlem
45:42
45:14
117
Debbie Schelvis
Beverwijk
45:44
45:13
118
Suzanne Spruit
Beverwijk
45:44
45:13
119
Rinske Lankhorst
Amsterdam
45:44
45:24
120
Monique Spoelman
Amsterdam
45:45
45:24
121
Yvonne Jansen
Westzaan
45:49
45:22
122
Elzelina de Winter
Amsterdam
45:49
45:22
123
Reina Huwae
Amsterdam
45:50
45:31
124
Jo-Anne Bodewes
Amsterdam
45:55
45:53
125
Karin Jonker
Amsterdam
45:56
45:53
126
Ilse van de Meerendonk
Amsterdam
46:07
45:57
127
Petra Vries
Amsterdam
46:07
45:58
128
Marga Beemsterboer
Huizen
46:10
45:54
129
Katja Eckstein
Amsterdam
46:12
45:49
130
Diana Kramer
Amsterdam
46:12
45:49
131
Nicole van Klooster
Blaricum
46:20
45:46
132
Monique Honing
Blaricum
46:22
45:48
133
Mildred Tromp
Heemskerk
46:25
45:53
134
Karen Konijn
Amsterdam
46:27
45:58
135
Angelique Jansen
Amsterdam
46:33
46:14
136
Rietje Matteman
Amsterdam
46:35
46:14
137
Mieke van Heesewijk
Amsterdam
46:43
46:35
138
Hyelle Moningka
De Bilt
46:48
46:17
139
Mila Soebhag
Hoofddorp
47:21
47:04
140
Kitty van Leeuwen
Diemen
47:27
47:05
141
Pascale Bergen
Purmerend
47:31
47:29
142
Mia Versteegen
Amsterdam
47:31
47:25
143
Hellen Bruster-semmoh
Amsterdam
47:48
47:25
144
Toos van Gemert
Amsterdam Zuidoost
47:51
47:37
145
Maureen v. Deinsen-Arn
Amsterdam Zuidoost
48:05
47:42
146
Petra Heida
's-Gravenhage
48:07
47:55
147
Malika Ait Mallouk
Amsterdam
48:08
47:56
148
Bep Pastoor
Amsterdam
48:11
47:49
149
Judith Brakenhoff
Beverwijk
48:14
47:42
150
Machtelien Visser
Laren Nh
48:15
47:51
151
Mevr.Nijhout
Amsterdam
48:20
48:09
152
Danuta Piqué
Haarlem
48:45
48:39
153
Sindy Piqué
Haarlem
48:46
48:39
154
Mieke Reijnders
Badhoevedorp
48:48
48:31
155
Cindy Bouwmeester
Amsterdam
48:54
48:31
156
Susie Orie
48:57
48:41
157
Biemla Ramnarian
48:57
48:42
158
Mariken Oostvogels
Amsterdam
49:07
48:49
159
Mevr. Rous
Amsterdam
49:19
49:05
160
Maureen Altenstad
Amsterdam
49:22
48:57
161
Marjolein Waldram
Beverwijk
49:26
48:54
162
Annie Bouwmeester
Amsterdam
50:10
49:45
163
A. Bouyachfar
Amsterdam
50:18
50:01
164
C. Wouda
Amsterdam
50:19
50:00
165
J. Kruikemeijer
Amsterdam
50:20
50:02
166
Berry van Eijk
Soest
50:58
50:34
167
Carry Burgering
51:00
50:46
168
Willeke Morren
Amsterdam
51:29
50:59
169
Anita van dijk
Hoofddorp
51:57
51:33
170
J. van Randen
Amstelveen
52:08
51:48
171
Fatima Bouyarden
53:30
53:19
172
Martine Seppen
Amsterdam
54:20
54:11
173
Monique Bertholet
Zwanenburg
56:04
55:42
174
Carmen Dahoe
56:31
56:28
175
Ingrid Dahoe
56:31
56:27
176
Asousa Laroussi
59:54
59:41
177
Fatiha Ajaji
59:59
59:45
MAN, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Komen
Amsterdam
35:05
35:05
2
Emiel Pieterse
Amsterdam
35:55
35:55
3
René van Ravenzwaaij
Amsterdam
36:59
36:59
4
Igor Blasius
Amsterdam
37:21
37:14
5
Vincent Gouttebarge
Almere
37:45
37:43
6
Van der Lee Onno Otto
Amsterdam
37:54
37:52
7
Paul Leidelmeijer
Amsterdam Zuidoost
38:02
38:01
8
Paul van Haaren
Amsterdam
38:10
38:09
9
A Mohammadi
Nederland
38:44
38:44
10
Bertrand Eregnoz
38:45
38:43
11
Wouter Krasser
Amsterdam
38:45
38:43
12
Niklas van Cassel
Goirle
38:49
38:49
13
Bart Truijens
38:58
38:58
14
Walter Krijger
Amsterdam
39:14
39:08
15
Janwillem Martijn
Amsterdam
39:25
39:20
16
Jan Puts
39:28
39:26
17
Wouter van Dieren
Amsterdam
39:37
39:35
18
Rombout Aarden
Amsterdam
39:45
39:41
19
Folkert Brolsma
Haarlem
40:06
39:36
20
Bart de Wit
Amsterdam
40:20
40:13
21
Ivo Tiemessen
Amsterdam
40:29
40:19
22
Martijn Broekman
Amsterdam
40:39
40:38
23
Walter Hanssen
Amsterdam
40:46
40:45
24
Egmont Tilleman
Heemstede
40:49
40:47
25
Wouter de Vries
Amstelveen
40:49
40:48
26
Dirk van der Burgh
Amsterdam
41:02
40:57
27
Dave Hoogwout
Hoofddorp
41:09
41:08
28
Ronald de Wit
Medemblik
41:16
41:16
29
Henk van der Pijl
Amsterdam
41:16
40:55
30
Marc Crone
Amsterdam
41:17
40:57
31
Christian Hancke
Amstelveen
41:23
41:15
32
Anne Wiersma
Voorburg
41:28
41:21
33
Frank ter Huurne
Nederland
41:31
41:16
34
Thijs Reuten
Amsterdam
41:35
41:25
35
Bastian Wemmenhove
Amsterdam
41:53
41:47
36
Hendrik van de Vegt
Amsterdam
42:06
41:47
37
Bas Vink
Amsterdam
42:08
42:05
38
Jorrit Schmidt
Amsterdam
42:10
42:08
39
Rogier van de Camp
Amsterdam
42:11
42:09
40
Elozona Ochu
Lelystad
42:16
42:03
41
Johan Kok
Amsterdam
42:24
42:18
42
Walther Hesselink
Amsterdam
42:27
42:18
43
Harrie Brils
Amsterdam
42:28
42:24
44
Guy Soesan
Amstelveen
42:32
42:30
45
Martin van der Beek
Amstelveen
42:34
42:14
46
Frank van der Wart
Amsterdam
42:38
42:33
47
Frans Clifford
Amsterdam
42:42
42:23
48
John Eerbeek
Amsterdam
42:46
42:39
49
Jeroen Scheelings
Amsterdam
42:59
42:52
50
André Janssen
Amsterdam
43:17
43:12
51
Abdessamad Amasslam
Amsterdam
43:17
42:58
52
Roeland Bosch
Amsterdam
43:23
42:52
53
Thijs Dirkse
Amsterdam
43:27
43:19
54
Frank Rotgans
Almere
43:42
43:17
55
Joaquim Calbo
Amsterdam
43:43
43:37
56
Roel Wessels
Amsterdam
43:44
43:39
57
Gerbrand Foppes
Amsterdam
43:45
43:41
58
Leon Hanssen
Amsterdam
43:49
43:38
59
Jaap van Dieen
Utrecht
44:00
43:53
60
D. van Soest
Andijk
44:03
43:50
61
Peter Ploum
Amsterdam
44:04
43:56
62
Martin Dales
Amsterdam
44:11
44:00
63
David Leinwand recte R
Amsterdam
44:11
43:51
64
Marcel Smeur
Amsterdam
44:13
44:12
65
Niek Jochemus
Utrecht
44:28
43:44
66
Olof Wiegert
Amsterdam
44:29
43:17
67
Sjoerd Groen
Amsterdam
44:31
44:30
68
Bart Bakker
Hoorn Nh
44:40
44:19
69
Patrick Trijzelaar
Amsterdam
44:46
44:38
70
Angelo Welling
Amsterdam
44:46
44:29
71
Tatsuya Yamanaka
Amsterdam
44:50
44:25
72
Michiel Ummels
Amsterdam
44:54
44:45
73
Robert Selten
Amsterdam
44:55
44:43
74
Paul Helmer
Amsterdam
44:57
44:47
75
Hans Drenth
Amsterdam
45:02
44:41
76
JanPaul Heijmans
Amsterdam
45:05
44:54
77
Ben Bleumer
Amsterdam
45:10
44:47
78
Kalle Siebring
Amsterdam
45:10
44:50
79
Rinus Cerfontain
Amsterdam
45:13
44:55
80
André Lopes Cardozo
Amsterdam
45:17
44:44
81
Frank Dresen
Amsterdam
45:18
44:19
82
Kris Dorst
Amsterdam
45:20
44:43
83
Jorgen Hilbrands
Amsterdam
45:21
45:11
84
Ilco Schipper
Amsterdam
45:23
45:22
85
Hide Takehi
Amsterdam
45:26
45:00
86
Chaggai Kon
Amsterdam
45:33
45:22
87
Jeroen Mouw
Amsterdam
45:34
45:25
88
Roel de Jong
Amsterdam
45:35
45:33
89
Tom Hoekstra
Amsterdam
45:36
45:06
90
Hugo van Buyten
Alkmaar
45:37
45:28
91
Rogier Cornelisse
Amsterdam
45:38
45:23
92
Gijs Hilgers
Amsterdam
45:40
45:33
93
Eric Verbugt
Amsterdam
45:50
45:15
94
Johan van der Ploeg
Amsterdam
45:52
45:04
95
Jan Hurkmans
Haarlem
45:53
44:44
96
Herman Meijer
Amsterdam
45:54
45:36
97
Frank van Riesen
Amsterdam
45:58
45:24
98
Fred Pieters
Haarlem
45:59
45:19
99
Ed Teunissen
Amsterdam
46:04
46:02
100
Marc van Deosburg
Haarlem
46:04
45:55
101
Stephan Hellmann
Almere
46:05
45:55
102
Arjan Braaksma
Amsterdam
46:06
45:06
103
Thom Fritschy
Amsterdam
46:07
45:19
104
N.Nooto
46:10
44:51
105
Danny Emanuels
Haarlem
46:10
46:07
106
Erik Kluin
Amsterdam Zuidoost
46:11
46:09
107
Harmen Jalvingh
Amsterdam
46:12
46:03
108
Martijn Lukkien
Voorburg
46:14
46:09
109
Niek Beikes
Amsterdam
46:15
45:25
110
Marc van Zijl
Amsterdam
46:15
45:49
111
Peter Braakman
Almere
46:16
45:37
112
Paulus Smit
Amsterdam
46:17
45:00
113
Sander van Riessen
Velserbroek
46:26
46:21
114
Gabry van Beek
Amsterdam
46:26
46:15
115
Pieter van Eijsden
Utrecht
46:29
46:25
116
Koos van den Berg
Amsterdam
46:31
46:28
117
Tarique Arsiwalla
Amsterdam
46:31
46:23
118
Jan Adema
Amsterdam
46:32
46:20
119
Ivo Vossen
Amsterdam
46:34
46:16
120
Jan Biels
46:34
46:24
121
Erik Haringsma
Amsterdam
46:35
45:47
122
Darryl Tjin-A-Lim
Amstelveen
46:40
46:02
123
Victor Ledeboer
Zutphen
46:48
46:40
124
Emile Jaensch
Amsterdam
46:50
46:46
125
Bart Reinink
Amstelveen
46:50
46:46
126
Loc Le
Amsterdam
46:51
46:48
127
Paul Hendrix
Amsterdam
46:59
46:37
128
Remko Bakker
Amsterdam
47:00
46:29
129
Friso Lefeber
Amsterdam
47:00
46:36
130
Arjen Klein Poelhuis
Amsterdam
47:00
46:45
131
Johan Haanstra
Nijmegen
47:04
46:31
132
Jan Bosse
Haarlem
47:07
47:04
133
Frans de Graaf
's-Gravenhage
47:10
47:01
134
Jeroen Schut
Amsterdam
47:16
47:07
135
Frank van Roij
Amsterdam
47:16
47:10
136
Cees Withagen
Tilburg
47:22
46:51
137
Mai Spijkers
Baarn
47:26
47:26
138
Hugo Burger
Amsterdam
47:27
46:30
139
Marco Veenstra
Amsterdam
47:30
47:15
140
Jeroen Klein Poelhuis
Amsterdam
47:31
47:17
141
Adrie Nillesen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
47:37
46:33
142
Martijn Vlasveld
Amsterdam
47:38
47:29
143
Niels Grent
Amstelveen
47:38
47:20
144
Roy van der heijden
Amsterdam
47:39
46:56
145
Timo Danner
Voorburg
47:45
47:31
146
Niels Winkel
Zaandam
47:45
47:08
147
Jorus Everaerd
Amsterdam
47:51
47:46
148
Adri Deijkers
Amsterdam
47:54
47:32
149
Fulco Blokhuis
Amsterdam
47:57
47:18
150
Peter van Leeuwen
Amsterdam
47:59
47:15
151
Michiel Haak
Amstelveen
47:59
47:29
152
Arjan Vliegenthart
Amsterdam
48:01
47:08
153
Enteny Klarenbeek
Almere
48:05
47:38
154
Amavel Souto Maior
48:11
48:04
155
Sybolt Boersma
Amsterdam
48:15
48:12
156
Olivier Bouwman
Amstelveen
48:16
47:28
157
Masayuki Yokoya
Amstelveen
48:16
48:00
158
Jeroen Stolz
Amsterdam
48:16
47:42
159
Clayton van der Stede
Amsterdam
48:18
47:28
160
Norman Roos
Bussum
48:19
47:52
161
Willem de Haan
Amsterdam
48:19
47:39
162
Cas de Bruijne
Huizen
48:34
47:58
163
Edwin Lether
Amsterdam
48:36
47:54
164
Jochem Brinckman
Amsterdam
48:37
48:28
165
F. Goudsbloem
Amsterdam
48:40
48:35
166
Antoine Cardyn
Amsterdam
48:41
48:12
167
Pieter van Harmelen
Amsterdam
48:45
47:51
168
Arjan Menning
Hoogkarspel
48:48
48:35
169
Ronald Endstra
Rosmalen
48:48
48:37
170
Olivier Jacobs-Guillom
Amsterdam
48:51
48:17
171
Pieter Kraan
Amsterdam
48:51
48:14
172
Bas den Heijer
Hilversum
49:02
48:41
173
Michael da Costa
Almere
49:03
48:37
174
Aad Carp
Amsterdam
49:04
48:43
175
Vermeulen Mark
Amsterdam
49:05
48:39
176
Guido Schroder
Amsterdam
49:12
49:04
177
Martin van Vugt
Hoorn Nh
49:14
49:01
178
Frank Mijnals
Amsterdam
49:15
48:59
179
Marco Israel
Amsterdam
49:16
48:49
180
Dieter Marquardt
Amsterdam
49:19
49:07
181
Fred Moolenaar
Amsterdam
49:21
48:12
182
Fulco van den Berg
Amsterdam
49:25
49:08
183
Albert van der Meer
Amsterdam
49:26
49:12
184
Bram van Overmeeren
Amsterdam
49:27
48:41
185
Jeroen Bleeker
Amsterdam
49:30
49:05
186
Peter Eyer
Amsterdam
49:31
48:55
187
Adriaan Lindenhovius
Amsterdam
49:31
49:10
188
Frank Baltus
Amsterdam
49:33
48:58
189
Ben van der Wilt
Amsterdam
49:35
48:48
190
Henk Vos
Zaandam
49:36
49:17
191
Mike Loupias
Amsterdam
49:39
49:23
192
Ramon Derkhof
Purmerend
49:40
48:44
193
Wladimir Cossiga
Amsterdam
49:41
49:16
194
Coert Noordermeer
Rijswijk Zh
49:42
49:28
195
Hans Burgstra
Amsterdam
49:44
49:24
196
Menno ten Hacken
Amsterdam
49:44
49:35
197
Rombout Hoogendoorn
Amsterdam
49:46
48:48
198
Rob Retz
Amsterdam
49:49
49:17
199
Miguel Visser
Amsterdam
49:50
49:45
200
Leon Verest
Amsterdam
49:55
49:23
201
Stefan Wigger
Amsterdam
49:55
49:22
202
Ben Crum
Amsterdam
49:59
49:06
203
Bas Eggen
50:05
49:02
204
Mohamed Kintou
Amsterdam
50:08
49:56
205
Jacques Renooij
50:13
49:29
206
Stef Griffioen
Muiden
50:15
49:33
207
Arthur Breebaart
Hoofddorp
50:15
50:08
208
Eugene Hoogstad
Amsterdam
50:16
49:47
209
Aurelio Mottes
Amsterdam
50:26
50:13
210
Bas Pfister
Amsterdam
50:33
50:11
211
Matthijs Marell
Leiden
50:35
50:33
212
Sven Lagerweij
Krommenie
50:36
49:59
213
Ron Steur
Amsterdam
50:42
49:48
214
Lex Winkler
Amsterdam
50:42
50:35
215
Leon de Graaff
's-Gravenhage
50:44
49:46
216
Arjan Toor
Haarlem
50:52
50:10
217
Frank van der Velde
Abcoude
50:54
49:51
218
Bryan Leetz
Amsterdam
50:55
50:42
219
Ralph van Langen
Kudelstaart
50:57
49:51
220
Eddy Amptmeijer
Amsterdam
50:57
50:11
221
John Eussen
Amsterdam
50:57
49:44
222
Dick Sarlemijn
Amsterdam
51:01
49:58
223
Jacques Driessen
Rotterdam
51:03
50:03
224
Arno Zeeman
Amsterdam
51:04
50:12
225
Fred Meiling
Almere
51:05
49:55
226
Marco Kooiman
Amsterdam
51:06
50:08
227
Aart Scholte
Weesp
51:15
50:46
228
Rob van Doorn
Amsterdam
51:20
50:34
229
Marcel Jansen
Zutphen
51:25
51:15
230
Charles Loyen
Amsterdam
51:25
51:08
231
Arnold Feringa
Amsterdam
51:33
51:11
232
Floris Vels
Amsterdam
51:34
50:20
233
Alexander Krom
Naarden
51:35
50:29
234
Mark Prins
Amsterdam
51:35
51:05
235
Florian Brouwer
Amsterdam
51:36
51:06
236
Bob Weemer
Amsterdam
51:36
51:07
237
Boris Slijper
Amsterdam
51:41
51:25
238
Rob Hofland
Assendelft
51:42
51:13
239
Cary Obbes
Amsterdam
51:43
51:39
240
Geert Braam
Gees
51:48
50:58
241
Alphons Peters
Amsterdam
51:59
51:21
242
Friso W. de Vries
Amsterdam
52:00
51:36
243
Raymond A. Bronkhorst
Amsterdam Zuidoost
52:01
50:57
244
Tom Hilgers
Utrecht
52:06
51:54
245
Jaap Zijda
Amsterdam
52:07
51:41
246
Ben van der Heul
Purmerend
52:08
51:57
247
Rob van 't Padje
Amsterdam
52:09
51:04
248
Neil Purcell
Amsterdam
52:09
51:43
249
Klaas Burger
Andijk
52:12
51:14
250
Edwin Sweers
Hoofddorp
52:14
51:55
251
Igor Olaciregui
Amsterdam
52:21
51:46
252
Johan de Haan
Bussum
52:25
52:22
253
Danny Verbeek
Amsterdam
52:25
51:55
254
Koen Strous
Amsterdam
52:28
51:47
255
Raymond Hees
Amsterdam
52:30
51:40
256
André Wieringa
Huizen
52:39
51:41
257
Bart Scholten
Amsterdam
52:39
52:09
258
Arjan Bijl
Haarlem
52:46
52:38
259
Hein Haenen
Amstelveen
52:48
52:26
260
Piet van Wieringen
Amsterdam
52:49
52:13
261
Toon Griffioen
Muiden
52:49
52:08
262
Jerry Kesauly
Amsterdam
52:51
51:49
263
Hans van Ravenzwaaij
Amsterdam
52:51
51:48
264
Jan Wiebe
Amsterdam
53:03
52:12
265
Pieter Eeltink
Amsterdam
53:03
52:32
266
Arno Beliën
Santpoort-Noord
53:06
52:57
267
Eelco van Dijk
Amsterdam
53:09
52:24
268
Arjen Berkenbos
Diemen
53:10
52:01
269
Fons Van de Voordt
Harderwijk
53:13
52:28
270
Raymond Bacas
Amstelveen
53:20
52:51
271
Erik-Jan Wijninga
Amsterdam
53:20
52:37
272
Earney Heyliger
Purmerend
53:21
52:57
273
Mischa de Vries
Amsterdam
53:24
52:07
274
Walter Hollenkamp
Purmerend
53:25
53:21
275
Jeroen Wulfse
Amsterdam
53:26
52:48
276
Gideon van Huiden
Hoofddorp
53:29
53:20
277
André Brantjes
Nederland
53:30
53:17
278
Ewald van Honschoten
Amstelveen
53:32
53:29
279
Maarten Bom
Amsterdam
53:35
53:26
280
Jan Kooy
Amsterdam
53:37
52:19
281
Jaap Looijen
Almere
53:40
52:48
282
John Hofland
Almere
53:47
53:34
283
Evert Schoenmaker
Amsterdam
53:47
53:47
284
Sjaak Schipper
Groningen
53:48
52:28
285
Rene van Rhee
Breukelen Ut
53:54
53:52
286
Paul Veerman
Nederland
53:58
53:42
287
Henk Griffioen
Amsterdam
54:04
53:20
288
SV Apawti
Zaandam
54:05
53:47
289
Faizel Boumann
Amsterdam
54:08
53:43
290
Vabian Braan
Amsterdam
54:11
53:31
291
Vincent Priem
Amsterdam
54:11
53:15
292
Erik van Hagen
Amsterdam
54:16
53:43
293
Jeroen ter Wengel
Broek in Waterland
54:22
54:10
294
Ruud Kamminga
Amsterdam
54:24
53:19
295
Erik van Putten
Amsterdam
54:34
54:22
296
Ferdy Boer
Amsterdam
54:36
54:31
297
Ais Loupatty
Amsterdam
54:38
53:41
298
Johan Beekhuizen
Amsterdam
54:38
54:33
299
Stephan Brusche
Amstelveen
54:45
54:10
300
Huib van Vliet
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:47
54:15
301
Gerard Drosterij
Rotterdam
54:52
54:34
302
Frans van der Beek
Utrecht
54:53
54:21
303
George Loupatty
Almere
54:53
53:58
304
Casper Pieters
Amsterdam
54:57
54:35
305
Paul Witjes
Amsterdam
55:06
53:50
306
Frans be tjoen Swan
Amsterdam
55:20
54:38
307
Suthong Seabe
Amsterdam
55:21
54:36
308
Micha de Gier
Amsterdam
55:21
54:33
309
Dennis Dambruck
Almere
55:23
55:14
310
Richard van Drimmelen
Diemen
55:24
54:17
311
Klaas Jorritsma
Diemen
55:27
54:05
312
Kees Stolk
Landsmeer
55:31
55:16
313
Ivo van der Wegen
Amsterdam
55:34
54:48
314
Ruben Driessen
Amsterdam
55:34
54:16
315
Christiaan Luca
Amsterdam
55:35
55:18
316
Dick de Graaf
Vlissingen
55:37
55:37
317
Olaf Estoppey
Amsterdam
55:41
54:50
318
Rogier Jacobs
Amsterdam
55:41
55:08
319
Tayfun Yalcin
Amsterdam
55:42
54:25
320
Christophe Meijer
Amsterdam
55:43
54:25
321
Patrick Wielkens
Amsterdam Zuidoost
55:45
54:53
322
Kuhuwael Oscar
Amsterdam
55:54
55:09
323
Patrick Verhoeven
Zaandam
55:55
55:16
324
Peter Olofsen
Amsterdam
55:58
55:11
325
Nico de Bruijne
Diemen
56:02
55:31
326
Ferry van der Donk
Eindhoven
56:06
55:15
327
Willem Boerhoop
Amsterdam
56:08
54:50
328
Theo Kop
Haarlem
56:09
55:05
329
Thijs de Korte
Amsterdam
56:19
55:41
330
Jan Wijnand
Naarden
56:27
55:24
331
Henk Broeder
Diemen
56:28
56:06
332
Eric Wieringa
Almere
56:37
55:54
333
Iris van de Looij
Amsterdam
56:39
56:01
334
Luurd van der Dussen
Amsterdam
56:44
55:30
335
Henk van der Donk
Veldhoven
56:46
55:55
336
Bob van den Berg
Loenen aan de Vecht
56:49
56:34
337
Frits Droog
Amsterdam
56:57
56:29
338
Jan van der Laan
Weesp
57:01
56:38
339
Peter Haije
Amsterdam
57:01
55:50
340
Serge Markx
Amsterdam
57:05
56:05
341
Fabien de Visser
Huizen
57:07
56:48
342
Mart Lacroix
Amsterdam
57:08
55:47
343
Peter Doeswijk
Amsterdam
57:09
56:57
344
Olaf Braan
Zaandam
57:12
56:32
345
Edwin Graafland
Amsterdam
57:15
56:58
346
Rolf Geipel
Koog aan de Zaan
57:16
56:54
347
Anthony Go
Amsterdam
57:27
56:42
348
Pascal Stoer
Amsterdam
57:27
56:43
349
Gerben Schipper
Aalsmeer
57:29
57:05
350
Peter van den Raadt
Amsterdam
57:31
56:30
351
Jelle de Boer
Franeker
57:33
57:10
352
Guillermo Correa
Amsterdam
57:37
56:29
353
Hans Baas
Amsterdam
57:42
57:14
354
Drikus Noordhoek
Oudkarspel
57:59
57:34
355
Meint Schepers
Amsterdam
58:01
56:44
356
Duco Reitsma
Amsterdam
58:05
57:18
357
Xander van den Berg
Almere
58:05
57:17
358
Frank Scheelings
Utrecht
58:17
57:01
359
Pete Marigold
Amsterdam
58:34
57:21
360
Wim de Hondt
Amsterdam
58:42
58:18
361
Rob van Bakkum
Haarlem
58:46
58:28
362
Erik van Ravenzwaaij
Amstelveen
58:52
57:50
363
Richard van Eekelen
Amsterdam
58:54
58:54
364
Ian Dove
Amsterdam
58:55
58:00
365
Maurice Marchée
Amsterdam
58:55
57:59
366
Joris van de Kerkhof
Amsterdam
59:01
58:30
367
Greg Mijatovich
Heemstede
59:05
57:50
368
Chan ling Yong
Haarlem
59:10
58:30
369
Dirk Heenk
Amsterdam
59:16
58:40
370
Hidde Kuiper
Amsterdam
59:26
58:38
371
Peter Pebesma
Amsterdam
59:26
58:49
372
Ryan la Reine
Almere
59:26
58:29
373
Ludo Korteman
Haarlem
59:32
58:24
374
Meindert Meijen
Blokker
59:36
59:14
375
Freek Sarink
Amsterdam
59:48
58:34
376
Han van Kuik
Amsterdam
1:00:05
59:41
377
Frits Boer
Amsterdam
1:00:17
59:03
378
Martin Boer
Amsterdam
1:00:18
59:04
379
William Loupatty
Hoogland
1:00:21
59:24
380
N. de Mooij
Nederland
1:00:30
59:11
381
Alex Wijsman
Diemen
1:00:49
1:00:42
382
Marc van den Bergh
Amstelveen
1:01:00
1:00:02
383
Bram Neeter
Amsterdam
1:01:03
1:00:03
384
Olmedo Correa
Amsterdam
1:01:21
1:00:12
385
Piet van Langen
Uithoorn
1:01:23
1:00:16
386
Guido Gast
Amsterdam
1:01:25
1:00:28
387
Patrick van den Hanenb
Amsterdam
1:01:44
1:01:31
388
John Westhoff
Almere
1:01:47
1:00:29
389
Henk sjoerd Los
Amsterdam
1:01:54
1:00:53
390
Arthur Korving
Amsterdam
1:02:00
1:00:49
391
Hans Kok
Zaandam
1:02:04
1:01:03
392
Jordi Wouda
Uithoorn
1:02:12
1:00:49
393
Jurriaan van Driel
Edam
1:02:25
1:02:20
394
Sergio Felter
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:02:35
1:01:28
395
Pim Smit
Amsterdam
1:03:06
1:01:57
396
Max Liptiay
Doesburg
1:03:19
1:02:26
397
Pepijn Voorn
Kudelstaart
1:03:37
1:02:26
398
Harry Ebbink
Amsterdam
1:03:51
1:02:28
399
Lex Rebergen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:04:02
1:03:20
400
Niek Aarsman
Zwanenburg
1:04:04
1:03:03
401
Hans Arkenbout
Amstelveen
1:04:12
1:03:16
402
Anthonius Lankreijer
Amsterdam
1:04:23
1:03:28
403
Gert van Renselaar
Amsterdam
1:04:27
1:03:30
404
Harold Muller
Amstelveen
1:04:50
1:04:46
405
Mario Schmelzer
Amsterdam
1:06:45
1:06:17
406
Frank Bronkhorst
Diemen
1:07:28
1:06:42
407
Jules Le Roux
Ede Gld
1:08:37
1:07:43
408
Ronald van Dungen
1:12:01
1:11:46
409
Michael Ofori
Amsterdam
1:15:34
1:15:34
410
Wim Hof
Hilversum
1:17:11
1:15:50
VROUW, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anja Rosner
Amsterdam
38:55
38:54
2
Eva Kouw
Zwolle
39:07
39:02
3
Gabriela Guzman Sanabr
Amsterdam
39:16
39:16
4
Fleur Runeman
Amsterdam
40:23
40:16
5
Marloes Ruikes
Utrecht
41:50
41:45
6
Angelica Esparza
Amsterdam
43:06
43:01
7
Nieke Martens
Amsterdam
43:42
43:39
8
Nannet Karenbeld
Amsterdam
43:50
43:47
9
Karin van Straaten
Amsterdam
46:41
46:38
10
Maja Groothuis
Amstelveen
47:03
46:58
11
Eva Lems
Amsterdam
47:12
46:02
12
Liesbeth Oeseburg
Amsterdam
47:18
47:15
13
Astrid Lubsen
Delft
47:25
47:19
14
Renske Roet
Amsterdam
47:46
47:40
15
Kika Kaldenbach
Nederland
47:57
47:41
16
Marloes ter Beek
Nederland
47:58
47:44
17
Dia Sadaoui
Amsterdam
47:59
47:41
18
Cathelijne Jansen
Amsterdam
48:00
47:31
19
Janneke van Eijk
Amsterdam
48:02
47:56
20
Simone Tromp
Alkmaar
48:31
48:02
21
Simone Luijt
Amsterdam
48:35
48:27
22
Nienke Hendriks vd Wee
Amsterdam
48:42
48:36
23
Annette Kraaijeveld
Amsterdam
48:53
48:51
24
Neeltje de Windt
Amsterdam
49:01
48:51
25
Marieke Alberts
Wageningen
49:04
48:58
26
Dzung Vu
Amsterdam
49:13
49:03
27
Maud Schmidt
Amsterdam
49:15
48:54
28
Marjan Hendriks
Eindhoven
49:29
49:29
29
Wilma Dierx
Amsterdam
49:46
49:39
30
Mevr. Wedts de Swart
Zaandijk
49:47
47:14
31
Sarina van der Ploeg
Amsterdam
50:07
49:51
32
Joyce Drosterij
Amsterdam
50:08
49:55
33
Monique Burger
Amsterdam
50:26
50:23
34
Jane Coombes
Amsterdam
50:34
50:06
35
Winni Killaars
Amsterdam
50:49
50:18
36
Arianne Baak
Haarlem
50:54
50:14
37
Ariette Kuhler
Amsterdam
51:07
50:44
38
Nathalie Meyer
Amsterdam
51:09
50:20
39
Meike Vriesendorp
Amsterdam
51:14
50:33
40
Jacobien Vrieze
Amsterdam
51:17
50:07
41
Dorien Kersten
Amsterdam
51:18
50:11
42
Evelien Vredeveld
Amsterdam
51:29
51:14
43
Roos Blom
Amsterdam
51:31
50:56
44
Liesbeth van Adrichem
Amsterdam
51:34
50:53
45
Liesbeth Barteling
Amsterdam
51:43
51:40
46
Rianne Wijnands
Amsterdam
52:03
51:21
47
Dania Vos
Zaandam
52:04
51:46
48
Carien Oosterhof
Amsterdam
52:06
51:47
49
Barbara Linnebank
Amsterdam
52:08
51:35
50
Sandra Hartgerink
Amsterdam
52:14
52:02
51
Cindy van der Zwaan
Amsterdam
52:14
51:15
52
Yole Habers
Duivendrecht
52:19
52:15
53
Astrid van Dort
Amsterdam
52:29
51:38
54
Yvonne den Enting
Amsterdam
52:29
51:40
55
Sandra Harkema
Amsterdam
52:35
51:43
56
Merel Thijink
Amsterdam
52:38
52:12
57
Evelien Deiters
Amsterdam
52:50
52:10
58
Jikkemien Schutte
Amsterdam
52:50
52:10
59
Rosalie Andre
Amsterdam
52:53
52:44
60
Anouk Swart
Amsterdam
53:07
52:20
61
Cecilia Cattaneo
Amsterdam
53:08
52:59
62
Hermine Landvreugd
Amsterdam
53:14
51:59
63
Sandra Hanssen-Langenv
Amsterdam
53:31
52:40
64
Ellen Barbier
Amsterdam
53:40
53:21
65
Fatos Yilmaz
Amsterdam
53:50
53:22
66
Irma van Kampen
Amsterdam
53:52
53:32
67
Danielle Brons
Amsterdam
53:55
53:55
68
Hetty Koopmanschap
Amsterdam
54:13
53:24
69
Renate Roeleveld
Amsterdam
54:14
53:41
70
Marja van Luxzenburg
Amsterdam
54:21
53:09
71
Eva van Diepen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
54:26
53:13
72
Annelies van As
Amsterdam
54:39
54:06
73
Femke Overeijnder
Amsterdam
54:39
53:25
74
Gery de Groot
Utrecht
54:40
54:12
75
Anneke Nass
Amsterdam
54:46
53:44
76
Marieke van der Beek
Amsterdam
54:52
54:21
77
Joke Kalis
Moerdijk
54:54
53:53
78
Maartje Kok
Amsterdam
55:02
53:37
79
De Jong
Amsterdam
55:09
54:44
80
Annemarie de Jong
Rotterdam
55:10
54:44
81
Femke Henkel
Amsterdam
55:11
54:33
82
Marieke van der Giesse
Amsterdam
55:17
54:50
83
Sandra Plukker
Amsterdam
55:18
54:04
84
Brigitta Lops
Amsterdam
55:23
55:17
85
Natasja Marchée
Amsterdam
55:24
54:28
86
Renée Duurinck
Utrecht
55:28
55:24
87
Jeanet de Waal
Amsterdam
55:29
54:45
88
Charlotte Gast
Amsterdam
55:29
55:16
89
Magda Wuytack
Amsterdam
55:31
55:08
90
Carolien van WEnsen
Nederland
55:32
55:24
91
Emmy van Berkel
Amstelveen
55:33
54:58
92
Judith Batterink
Amsterdam
55:36
54:59
93
Karin van der Zwan
Velsen-Zuid
55:37
54:15
94
Zena van de Poel
Nuland
55:43
55:02
95
Mike van Arkel
Naarden
55:54
54:50
96
Marjan Peters
Amsterdam
55:56
55:33
97
Fiona Fortuin
Amsterdam
55:59
55:34
98
Marrit Hagenbeek
Amsterdam
56:02
55:43
99
Anne Lisa Kop
Haarlem
56:09
55:05
100
Debbie Bijtjes
Amsterdam
56:13
55:56
101
Judith van Beek
Amsterdam
56:14
55:16
102
Smits Coby
Uithoorn
56:18
55:52
103
Leonie Kroon
Amsterdam
56:22
56:19
104
Rianne van Wingerden
Amsterdam
56:27
56:27
105
Susanne Brokx
Amsterdam
56:34
56:28
106
Ineke Kersten
Amsterdam
56:35
55:47
107
Elsbeth Prins
Amsterdam
56:53
55:47
108
Fleur van 't Ende
Purmerend
56:56
56:10
109
Lisette Ruijtenberg
Amsterdam
56:57
56:06
110
Sandra Rood
Amsterdam
56:57
56:06
111
Elsbeth van der Velden
Almere
57:14
56:23
112
Mirjam van Corstanje
Huizen
57:15
56:11
113
Bregje van Oel
Amsterdam
57:21
56:45
114
Yvonne van de Poel
Nuland
57:25
56:44
115
Karen Ypenburg
Amsterdam
57:27
57:13
116
Rhiannon Davies
Amsterdam
57:28
56:43
117
Esther Vriesendorp
Amsterdam
57:28
56:53
118
Aisha Fouad
Amsterdam
57:30
57:27
119
Annette Matser
Amsterdam
57:30
57:18
120
Marloes de Ruiter
Amsterdam
57:32
56:53
121
Ivon Soldaat
Amsterdam
57:32
56:53
122
Tenback Marlies
Amsterdam
57:34
56:37
123
Caroline Brocke
Hoofddorp
57:35
56:34
124
Tineke Mulder
Amsterdam
57:38
57:34
125
Esther Schoneveld
Haarlem
57:39
56:24
126
Nanda Langeree
Nieuwkoop
57:39
56:34
127
Margret Koot
Nieuwkoop
57:40
56:34
128
Judith de Jong
Duivendrecht
57:40
57:36
129
Marjolijn van Nes
Amsterdam
57:43
56:44
130
Gea Porsius
Amsterdam
57:46
57:31
131
Simone Roest
Amsterdam
57:46
57:19
132
Helena de Jong
Amsterdam
57:49
57:14
133
Ingrid Bulder
Amsterdam
57:49
57:09
134
Mieke Rieder
Amsterdam
57:52
57:03
135
Suzanne de Boer
Franeker
57:52
57:29
136
Flops van Lent
Amsterdam
57:53
57:20
137
Bettine Meijer
Haarlem
57:54
57:26
138
Jasperina Furman
Amsterdam
57:56
57:11
139
Etsuko Yamanaka
Amsterdam
57:57
57:29
140
Miriam Hendriks
Amsterdam
58:06
57:01
141
Suzanne Elands
Amsterdam
58:08
56:52
142
Westpalm van Hoorn
Amsterdam
58:10
57:34
143
Julia Flier
Amsterdam Zuidoost
58:14
57:11
144
Judith Boezewinkel
Utrecht
58:19
57:25
145
Gillian Glendinning
Amsterdam
58:20
58:11
146
Geertje Boersma
Uithoorn
58:22
58:10
147
Kuyt Maja
Amsterdam
58:24
57:36
148
Elke Vriens
Amsterdam
58:29
58:05
149
Roos de Jong
Amsterdam
58:30
58:27
150
Anthe Zandvliet
Amsterdam
58:30
57:23
151
Karin van Schuppen
Amsterdam
58:31
58:10
152
Valerie de Vries Broek
Amsterdam
58:33
57:44
153
Monique van Waes
Utrecht
58:34
58:28
154
Kari Ruitenberg
Amsterdam
58:36
57:49
155
Caroline Combé
Amsterdam
58:46
57:32
156
Marijke Wilms
Amsterdam
58:47
58:00
157
Mieke van Duinen
Amsterdam
58:50
57:45
158
Ammy van der Tol
Velserbroek
58:50
57:46
159
Linda Kleinhout
Amsterdam
58:50
58:08
160
Hannah Sluis
Amsterdam
58:51
57:39
161
Marlies de Jong
Amsterdam
58:53
58:08
162
Elisabeth Huigen
Amsterdam
58:54
58:00
163
Sabine De Caesemaeker
Amsterdam
58:55
57:30
164
Rosalie Teeuwen
Amsterdam
58:55
58:48
165
Sonja Huizenga
Amsterdam
58:56
58:49
166
Sylvia Dubié
Amsterdam
58:57
57:57
167
Ester Matthijsen
Amsterdam
59:02
58:48
168
Ingrid Kop
Hilversum
59:03
58:13
169
Ina Bruns
Oostzaan
59:05
58:11
170
Monica Jonker
Amsterdam
59:05
58:11
171
Nanja Engeln
Haarlem
59:16
58:40
172
Astrid Paauw
Utrecht
59:16
58:47
173
Amy Galata
Badhoevedorp
59:23
59:19
174
Suzanne Hermans
Amsterdam
59:24
58:17
175
Eva Schram
Amsterdam Zuidoost
59:28
58:59
176
Nelleke van de Wiel
Breda
59:30
58:14
177
Roos Oostendorp
Amsterdam
59:31
58:25
178
Esther Nuijten
Amsterdam
59:33
58:32
179
Nynke Vissia
Amsterdam
59:35
59:24
180
Alice van der Laan
Amsterdam
59:36
59:12
181
Jacqueline Rijkers
Amsterdam
59:36
59:12
182
Renneke Klein Bennink
Amsterdam
59:41
58:37
183
Eveline Bets
Amsterdam
59:42
58:37
184
Marrit Ormeling
Amsterdam
59:44
58:36
185
Angelique Heyliger-Wis
Purmerend
59:44
59:16
186
Sabine Greebe
Amsterdam
59:46
57:59
187
Esther Mulder
Amsterdam
59:50
59:39
188
Alette van Ginkel
Amsterdam
59:55
59:29
189
Frederieke Assink
Amsterdam
59:56
59:20
190
Joyce Wintershoven
Amsterdam
59:58
59:45
191
Annemarie Könecke
Broek in Waterland
1:00:02
59:46
192
Kinge van der Heide
Groningen
1:00:08
58:21
193
Kirsten Renner
Amsterdam
1:00:09
59:57
194
Margriet van Weelden
Amsterdam
1:00:10
59:36
195
Angela Joris
Nederland
1:00:13
59:59
196
Annette Meulmeester
Amsterdam
1:00:17
59:07
197
Jacqueline Louwe
Koog aan de Zaan
1:00:20
1:00:14
198
Marianne Robert
Amsterdam
1:00:21
59:42
199
Josien Westendorp
Hoogland
1:00:21
59:25
200
Marloes van Beurden
Amsterdam
1:00:35
59:25
201
Rachel Golsteijn
Amsterdam
1:00:38
1:00:12
202
Natasja Zak
Amsterdam
1:00:39
59:42
203
Rita Breebaart
Ilpendam
1:00:49
59:56
204
Jo Haen
Amsterdam
1:00:52
59:46
205
Ellis Stuivenberg
Muiden
1:00:53
1:00:09
206
Sandra Hagman
Amsterdam
1:00:55
1:00:11
207
Monique van Walsem
Muiden
1:00:55
1:00:11
208
Maartje Wessels
Amsterdam
1:00:56
1:00:09
209
Marielle Spelbos
Amsterdam
1:00:56
1:00:49
210
Annemiek Verhoeven
Amsterdam
1:00:59
1:00:09
211
Anniette Tonen
Amstelveen
1:01:00
1:00:10
212
Petra Langhout
Amsterdam
1:01:01
1:00:48
213
Ivon Keizer
Amsterdam
1:01:07
1:00:30
214
Angélica Stevens
Amsterdam
1:01:14
1:00:39
215
Janneke v/d Vorstenbos
Amsterdam
1:01:16
1:00:03
216
Ilona Klitsie
Amsterdam
1:01:16
1:00:18
217
Carien Bartels
Amsterdam
1:01:26
1:01:05
218
Laura de Wild
Haarlem
1:01:29
1:00:11
219
Annemieke Reuvecamp
Nieuwkoop
1:01:34
1:01:15
220
Renske Luca
Diemen
1:01:35
1:01:17
221
Junko Takehi
Amsterdam
1:01:37
1:01:11
222
Martine Kampman
Amsterdam
1:01:39
1:00:30
223
Petra Mijnders
Amsterdam
1:01:40
1:00:30
224
Van der Schaaf
Amsterdam
1:01:48
1:00:51
225
Sharon da Cunha
Purmerend
1:01:54
1:01:27
226
Carola Stokman
Purmerend
1:01:54
1:01:26
227
Macha Krol
Duivendrecht
1:01:59
1:01:20
228
Mieke Bronkhorst
Diemen
1:02:09
1:01:23
229
Tilly Stobbelaar
Amsterdam
1:02:14
1:00:24
230
Michelle Koning
Amsterdam
1:02:15
1:01:03
231
Mieke Stoeltie
Amsterdam
1:02:21
1:01:58
232
Francis van Driel
Badhoevedorp
1:02:25
1:02:20
233
Florence de Lange
Landsmeer
1:02:36
1:02:21
234
Ida Meier
Landsmeer
1:02:36
1:02:20
235
Marjolein Hof
Amsterdam
1:02:42
1:01:21
236
Jet Hopster
Amsterdam
1:02:55
1:01:44
237
Monica Sommer
Amsterdam
1:02:55
1:02:00
238
Jolanda Zuurbier
Amsterdam
1:02:56
1:02:24
239
Tanja Hendriks
Amsterdam
1:02:57
1:02:54
240
Nicolien Brzesowsky
Amsterdam
1:02:58
1:02:56
241
Hannelore Lammers
Haarlem
1:03:02
1:02:07
242
Simone Bohnenn
Badhoevedorp
1:03:18
1:02:31
243
Geraldine Veen
Badhoevedorp
1:03:21
1:02:34
244
Gerda van Wier
Almere
1:03:24
1:02:41
245
Brigitte Hendrikse
Sassenheim
1:03:26
1:02:18
246
Sanne Baaij
Amsterdam
1:03:39
1:02:28
247
Jolande Pansier
Amsterdam
1:03:40
1:03:06
248
Petra Hurkmans
Sassenheim
1:03:42
1:02:35
249
Trees van der Zee
Haarlem
1:03:48
1:02:40
250
Marieke A.D. van Zoele
Amsterdam
1:03:49
1:02:57
251
Angela Wolbink
Amsterdam
1:03:59
1:03:19
252
Mietske van Ravesteijn
Amsterdam
1:04:03
1:03:34
253
Luan Nio
Amsterdam
1:04:08
1:03:06
254
Elisabeth Martens
Amsterdam
1:04:21
1:03:21
255
Olga van den Berg
Amsterdam
1:04:23
1:03:29
256
Lidwien Verbeek
Amsterdam
1:04:32
1:03:15
257
Mirjam Knies
Amsterdam
1:04:38
1:03:36
258
Brigitte Bont
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:04:41
1:03:50
259
Astrid Poot
Amsterdam
1:04:52
1:03:35
260
Mieke van Laarhoven
Laren Nh
1:04:58
1:03:53
261
Jacinta Knijff
Duivendrecht
1:05:08
1:04:07
262
Margot van der Wart
Amsterdam
1:05:19
1:04:40
263
Nelleke Bosland
Amsterdam
1:05:38
1:04:40
264
Mascha Botter
Purmerend
1:05:38
1:05:07
265
Bianca de Leeuw
Nijkerk Gld
1:05:40
1:04:34
266
Saskia Kuipers
Amsterdam
1:05:47
1:05:21
267
Leonie Colijn
Amsterdam
1:05:49
1:04:47
268
Annabelle van der Heul
Purmerend
1:05:56
1:05:44
269
Sara Kampman
Amsterdam
1:06:03
1:05:07
270
Anita Mooij
Westzaan
1:06:10
1:05:18
271
Udjen Lewis
Almere
1:06:23
1:05:05
272
Clem Bakker
Amsterdam
1:06:45
1:06:17
273
Susan Houben
Amsterdam
1:06:50
1:05:46
274
Madeleine Boerma
Amsterdam
1:07:43
1:06:42
275
Dirma Brasser
Huizen
1:07:57
1:07:04
276
Mirjam van Gent
's-Gravenhage
1:07:57
1:07:04
277
Ly Tran
Amsterdam
1:08:07
1:07:01
278
Marianne Craanen
Amsterdam
1:08:29
1:07:19
279
Maaike Oldenburg
Amsterdam
1:08:30
1:07:20
280
Liesbeth Doerr
Amsterdam
1:08:41
1:07:44
281
Yvonne Leijssen
Amsterdam
1:08:53
1:08:00
282
Marieke Naarding
Amsterdam
1:10:23
1:09:24
283
Sandra Schroder
Amsterdam
1:10:26
1:09:14
284
Monique Thoonsen
Amsterdam
1:10:28
1:10:08
285
Brenda Koster
Amsterdam
1:10:59
1:09:48
286
Wendy van Zuijlen
Amsterdam
1:12:04
1:11:09
287
Dorrit Gruijters
Amsterdam
1:12:04
1:11:20
288
Karen van Pelt
Amsterdam
1:12:41
1:11:32
289
Karen Hamstra
De Kwakel
1:12:41
1:11:32
290
Lisa Schipper
Amsterdam
1:12:48
1:11:29
291
Anna Schipper
Groningen
1:12:49
1:11:29
292
Miriam Mijatovich-Kees
Heemstede
1:13:20
1:12:05
293
Paula Imans
Amsterdam
1:16:46
1:15:56
SENIO, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dennis Weijers
Phoenix
32:24
32:23
2
Thomas Miedema
Phanos
33:25
33:24
3
Imo Muller
AAC
33:59
33:58
4
Roderik Met
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
35:54
35:51
5
Dinant Kistemaker
Loopgroep PK
36:18
36:16
6
Corné van Druningen
Phanos
36:52
36:49
7
Demis Kniese
Phanos
38:23
38:21
8
Wiebe Bakker
Phanos
38:44
38:42
9
Zeljko Obrenovic
AV '23
39:12
39:10
10
Petrarque
41:41
41:23
11
Marcel Poort
NEA Volharding
42:32
42:29
12
Yorick Letterie
Phanos
46:40
46:34
13
Michiel van Gorkum
Phanos
47:58
47:52
14
Marijn Demarteau
Startbaan
56:31
56:21
35 +, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vladimir Lopes de Card
Phanos
34:03
34:03
2
John Tol
AV Edam
34:10
34:09
3
Edwin van Dort
Phanos
34:20
34:17
4
Herman Leeman
Veteranen Nederland
34:45
34:43
5
Martin Breedijk
Kombijsport
35:00
35:00
6
Jan Hendrikse
Veteranen Nederland
35:28
35:28
7
Rombout Breedveld
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
35:56
35:55
8
Martijn Hiensch
Phanos
36:01
36:01
9
Ronald Gordijn
NEA Volharding
37:02
37:01
10
Wim Veldhuisen
Hardloopclub Amsterd
37:28
37:27
11
Roland Saalmink
37:39
37:29
12
Bas Poot
NEA Volharding
37:47
37:45
13
Arjan Boogaard
AV '23
38:35
38:33
14
Marcel van den Noord
Phanos
38:51
38:49
15
Mimoun Yacoubi
Almere '81
39:54
39:52
16
Tom du Maine
Phanos
40:41
40:39
17
Jose Vincente Maats
PEC 1910
41:29
41:27
18
Ewald Engelen
AV '23
41:29
41:25
19
Han Brand
Lycurgus
41:32
41:28
20
Perry van Dijk
Phanos
41:43
41:37
21
Wilco Jansen
Phanos
42:21
42:09
22
Hans-Peter Ligthart
AAC
42:23
42:20
23
Ben van Arum
Loopgroep PK
43:20
43:16
24
Kees van den Berge
LOGO
43:23
43:19
25
Marc Boom
NEA Volharding
43:30
43:25
26
Ronald Steenvoorden
Phanos
43:39
43:35
27
Ron Grevink
Phanos
43:45
43:39
28
Tjalling Letterie
44:11
44:06
29
Vincent Vollemans
Phanos
44:41
44:32
30
R. de Bruin
De Lat
46:31
46:24
31
Tadesse Geshaw
46:35
46:35
32
Jeroen Moerkerk
Amsterdam
48:01
47:59
33
Herbert ter Beek
Amsterdam
50:10
49:44
34
M.Heijdeman
AAC
51:44
51:27
35
Eduard van 't Ende
Midwoud
1:04:29
1:04:13
45 +, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Theo Stelling
AV '23
34:55
34:55
2
Chris van der Neut
Startbaan
35:38
35:37
3
Jan-Dirk van Zanten
Phanos
35:51
35:50
4
Ralph Hienkens
Veteranen Nederland
36:00
36:00
5
Kees Elsinga
AV '23
36:36
36:35
6
Duk Bekema
Startbaan
36:59
36:57
7
Johan Smet
Phanos
37:03
37:02
8
Ron Jansen
Phanos
37:13
37:11
9
Coos Hoebe
Hardloopclub Amsterd
37:22
37:20
10
Bert Vink
DEM
37:28
37:27
11
Rob Spijker
NEA Volharding
37:35
37:32
12
Oscar Smit
Veteranen Nederland
39:15
39:12
13
Dick Nijland
AV '23
39:40
39:36
14
Joris de Wijs
Phanos
39:42
39:40
15
Rob de Vries
Loopgroep PK
40:13
40:08
16
Joep van den Hoven
AV '23
40:45
40:42
17
Ruud Verhoef
Ron Clarke
40:53
40:52
18
Theo de Haan
AAC
41:00
40:56
19
Henny Fleijsman
41:04
41:01
20
Kees de Zeeuw
Phanos
43:10
43:02
21
Ritsert Haitsma
Phanos
43:10
43:08
22
Jaco Ruinard
Atos
43:16
43:14
23
Herman Verlint
Phanos
43:19
43:10
24
Ruijgrok
Veteranen Nederland
43:32
43:25
25
Albert Witteveen
Veteranen Nederland
43:35
43:30
26
Kees Vaneman
Tempo
43:42
43:42
27
Wim den Braanker
Phanos
44:23
44:09
28
Jos Joosten
Kombijsport
44:53
44:38
29
Evert Kranendonk
Atos
45:00
44:56
30
Siem Goede
AV '23
45:21
45:15
31
Rene Sijmons
Phanos
45:34
45:30
32
Ralph Ferouge
Phanos
46:35
46:28
33
Reinout Koperdraat
AV '23
48:43
48:38
34
Kees van den Berg
AV '23
49:19
49:08
35
Ben Heijmeijer
Tempo
50:11
50:07
36
Peer van de Riet
Phanos
50:13
49:58
37
Alfons Knijn
Phanos
50:43
50:33
38
CCM van Kesteren
AV '23
54:51
54:40
39
Hugo Camon
55:25
54:57
40
D. Herbert Dupont
Startbaan
57:47
57:40
41
Martin Eegerdingk
NEA Volharding
58:07
57:59
55 +, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arne Evers
Veteranen Nederland
38:36
38:35
2
Dirk Visser
Hardloopclub Amsterd
39:04
39:03
3
Bob Renkema
Phanos
40:18
40:17
4
Frans van Mierlo
Veteranen Nederland
42:10
42:09
5
Jaap Dooijenwaard
Phanos
43:01
42:54
6
Michiel Koorn
Veteranen Nederland
44:11
44:09
7
Pieter Servatius
Phanos
44:55
44:53
8
Peter Groen
AV '23
45:18
45:13
9
Arnold van Velthoven
Loopservice.nl
46:09
46:03
10
Peter Bartels
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
46:49
46:44
11
Bas van der Horst
AV '23
46:56
46:52
12
Martin Jansen
DEM
47:21
47:16
13
Jos Snel
NEA Volharding
49:51
49:47
14
Peter van der Sman
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
51:24
51:15
15
Dick Dickkenboer
Haag Atletiek
52:38
52:34
16
Frans Levelt
Veteranen Nederland
52:42
52:34
17
Piet van der Vaart
AV '23
52:55
52:41
18
Willem Heemstra
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
55:59
55:42
SENIO, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fa Adda
AV '23
37:42
37:42
2
Lisa Bos
Phanos
43:22
43:19
3
Nathalie Tsang
NEA Volharding
57:41
57:37
4
Saskia van der Kroef
Amsterdam
1:01:51
1:01:35
5
Elemerse de Jong
1:02:35
1:02:29
35 +, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Monique arkenbout Andr
AV Castricum
38:52
38:51
2
Jacqueline van Vliet
Veteranen Nederland
39:49
39:47
3
Ingrid Dekker
Haarlemmermeer
41:45
41:43
4
Marijke Zeekant
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
41:45
41:43
5
Mildred Bertelkamp
Phanos
43:25
43:17
6
Alice Slabbaert
NSL
43:48
43:39
7
Ineke Kosse
Phanos
44:18
44:10
8
Martine Bodemann
KAV Holland
45:05
45:03
9
Brigitte Kalf
Startbaan
45:37
45:30
10
Volkert Teding van Bee
Phanos
49:13
49:06
11
Sandry Meerdink
Atos
49:55
49:52
12
Marianne IJnsen
Phanos
51:35
51:24
13
Van der san m. M.
AV '23
56:44
56:21
14
Corrie de Looze
Veteranen Nederland
58:33
58:22
15
Will Maruanaya
AV '23
1:03:41
1:03:37
GEMEN, 10 KM BEDRIJVEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michel Rietheide
Nederland
33:34
33:32
2
Mark van Lierop
Nederland
35:06
35:06
3
Mohamed Mohammadi
Nederland
35:10
35:10
4
Chris Koers
Nederland
35:20
35:17
5
Jaques Bron
Nederland
36:58
36:53
6
Robin Schonenberg
Nederland
37:53
37:46
7
David Smith
Nederland
38:43
38:40
8
Wout Bosch
Nederland
39:21
39:15
9
Remko Veenstra
Nederland
40:38
40:28
10
Michiel Croon
Nederland
40:47
40:41
11
Frank Aarts
Nederland
41:00
40:50
12
L. K. Boot
Nederland
41:20
41:16
13
Wiesemann
Nederland
41:22
41:11
14
Kees Cohen
Nederland
41:25
41:22
15
Jurjen Olling
Nederland
41:37
41:14
16
Nando Rensen
41:43
41:37
17
Michel Siemons
Nederland
41:44
41:37
18
Tim van den Berg
Nederland
42:00
41:42
19
Thomas Vaessens
Nederland
42:31
42:20
20
Esther breuker
Nederland
42:37
42:28
21
Peter Bartels
Nederland
42:49
42:41
22
Jan Punt
Nederland
42:49
42:45
23
Naveen Radhakishun
Nederland
42:49
42:47
24
Harold van Krevelen
Nederland
43:13
42:56
25
Mark Fick
Nederland
43:14
42:52
26
Helmus de Kruijff
Nederland
43:44
43:39
27
Tijmen Vermaas
Nederland
43:49
43:43
28
Rolf van der Meulen
Nederland
43:52
43:46
29
Rick Pelk
Nederland
43:56
43:22
30
Huub Jansen
Nederland
44:00
43:53
31
R. Stegink
Nederland
44:13
43:57
32
Jouke Kramer
Nederland
44:15
44:07
33
Reginald Janki
Nederland
44:17
44:11
34
Sicco Hogenelst
Nederland
44:23
44:01
35
Hans Bakker
Nederland
44:24
44:15
36
Jeroen Davidson
Nederland
44:28
44:17
37
P.Koorn
Nederland
44:29
44:22
38
Leo van der Velden
Nederland
44:32
44:23
39
John Oudeboon
Nederland
44:51
44:43
40
Jan Jaap Knol
Nederland
44:56
44:41
41
Harry Rikkerink
Nederland
45:03
44:48
42
Adrie Kok
Nederland
45:04
44:57
43
Paul van de Berg
Nederland
45:06
44:58
44
Piet Kelder
Nederland
45:07
44:54
45
Edwin Glerum
Nederland
45:12
45:07
46
Cor de Graaf
Nederland
45:29
45:19
47
Martijn Wokke
Nederland
45:35
45:16
48
Lydie van de Laar
Nederland
45:47
45:29
49
Frank Westerop
Nederland
45:50
45:41
50
Henry Lie
Nederland
45:53
45:50
51
Karel van der Toorn
Nederland
45:55
45:44
52
Leo Jansen
Nederland
46:02
45:50
53
Abdel Ben Salah
Nederland
46:02
45:51
54
Pierre van de Berg
Nederland
46:19
46:11
55
Kees Speelman
Nederland
46:26
46:13
56
Gerard de wit
Nederland
46:28
46:10
57
Sjaak swarthof
Nederland
46:29
46:17
58
Michel de Vries
Nederland
46:37
46:22
59
Caspar Treijtel
Nederland
46:46
46:34
60
Marco Streefkerk
Nederland
46:50
46:37
61
Cees Haafst
Nederland
46:55
46:51
62
Eric Janssens
Nederland
46:55
46:50
63
Rob van Hemmen
Nederland
47:12
46:50
64
Sander Grunewald
Nederland
47:13
46:46
65
Elisabeth Segers
Nederland
47:22
47:10
66
Marion van Tilburg
Nederland
47:26
47:26
67
Michel Gytenbeek
Nederland
47:26
47:19
68
Peter Kamerling
Nederland
47:37
47:26
69
Remco Kersting
Nederland
47:53
47:32
70
Jan Achten
Nederland
47:58
47:52
71
Jos Mascini
Nederland
48:06
47:57
72
Marjolein Meere
Nederland
48:13
48:04
73
Erik Tjong Kim Sang
Nederland
48:29
48:00
74
Jeroen Wit
Nederland
48:30
48:07
75
Robert vd werf
Nederland
48:31
48:28
76
Sandra Dobber
Nederland
48:50
48:44
77
Martin Kettelarij
Nederland
48:52
48:29
78
Dennis van Toorenburg
Nederland
49:15
48:58
79
Jurian van Maanen
Nederland
49:23
49:02
80
Hans van Lent
Nederland
49:25
49:00
81
Geert Draaistra
Nederland
49:26
49:10
82
Willem van Veen
Nederland
49:27
49:19
83
Nadia Oey
Nederland
50:17
49:58
84
Jacques Kraanen
Nederland
50:18
50:13
85
André Feiner
Nederland
50:22
50:11
86
Ton ten Hage
Nederland
50:24
50:00
87
Leslie Pengel
Nederland
50:27
50:16
88
Frederik Claasen
Nederland
50:30
50:09
89
Allard van Pelt
Nederland
50:30
50:10
90
Sija Speelman
Nederland
50:30
50:17
91
Laura Mudde
Nederland
50:31
50:19
92
Elmer Kolfin
Nederland
50:39
50:17
93
Inge Broekman
Nederland
50:39
50:17
94
A. van der Ploeg
Nederland
51:05
51:01
95
Rick Tang
Nederland
51:13
50:58
96
Anouk Bogers
Nederland
51:17
50:57
97
Nathalie v Nieuwenhuij
Nederland
51:23
51:04
98
Piet van Wijk
Nederland
51:25
51:06
99
Judith van Maanen
Nederland
51:34
51:14
100
Erik van Schevikhoven
Nederland
51:43
51:18
101
Thieu Engels
Nederland
51:49
51:34
102
Aamarou
Nederland
51:50
51:36
103
Wil Hansen
Nederland
51:51
51:39
104
Marieke van Schaik
Nederland
51:53
51:22
105
Niek-Jan van Dam
Nederland
51:53
51:22
106
Wiebe Fennema
Nederland
52:03
51:57
107
Theo Schut
Nederland
52:05
51:46
108
Nico ten Bosch
Nederland
52:09
52:00
109
Jerke van der Woerdt
Nederland
52:10
51:49
110
Mohammed Elmazoughi
Nederland
52:14
51:59
111
Hans Nusselder
Nederland
52:25
52:00
112
R. de Bruin
Nederland
52:39
52:24
113
Mathieu Nagelkerke
Nederland
52:44
52:23
114
Peter Visser
Nederland
52:46
52:34
115
Jan Boneveld
Nederland
52:51
52:37
116
Wouter de Jong
Nederland
53:23
53:00
117
Edwin de Pleijt
Nederland
53:25
52:56
118
Peter Denissen
Nederland
53:26
53:01
119
Ernst Marschall
Nederland
53:32
53:23
120
William van Zanen
Nederland
53:39
53:22
121
Claudia Flüggen
Nederland
53:39
53:23
122
Renate Poldner
Nederland
53:48
53:22
123
Hette Jellema
Nederland
53:51
53:25
124
Jan Okx
Nederland
53:52
53:27
125
T J Scallon
Nederland
54:04
53:43
126
Kay Bing Oen
Nederland
54:10
53:44
127
Ton vd Toorn
Nederland
54:13
53:50
128
Otto Nan
Nederland
54:15
54:11
129
Bram van der Bijl
Nederland
54:20
54:02
130
Siebold de Vries
Nederland
54:33
54:15
131
E T Kho
Nederland
54:47
54:29
132
Iefke Dinkla
Nederland
54:49
54:38
133
Frans Eggink
Nederland
54:49
54:29
134
Tobias Verhoeven
Nederland
54:50
54:39
135
Saskia Veluwenkamp
Nederland
54:50
54:37
136
David Duindam
Nederland
54:53
54:34
137
Ad Grool
Nederland
55:11
54:58
138
Wim Schiedon
Nederland
55:11
54:56
139
Esther Hakvoort
Nederland
55:21
54:58
140
Arno Hiemstra
Nederland
55:21
55:21
141
Margreet de Vries
Nederland
55:22
54:56
142
Jos Denissen
Nederland
56:16
55:51
143
Wim de Jong
Nederland
56:24
56:02
144
Tjalling Kramer
Nederland
56:41
56:16
145
Bernard Welten
Nederland
56:51
56:27
146
Frank Kelder
Nederland
56:53
56:30
147
Machiel Limburg
Nederland
57:03
56:46
148
Machteld van Rijsingen
Nederland
57:07
56:48
149
Jacinta Korver
Nederland
57:49
57:44
150
Maarten van Leeuwen
Nederland
57:50
57:27
151
Niels vd Bunt
Nederland
58:11
57:54
152
Ruud Groenhart
Nederland
58:35
58:22
153
Githa Hoogendoorn
Nederland
58:39
58:25
154
Guus Delen
Nederland
58:48
58:24
155
Kees Gerbrands
Nederland
59:12
58:44
156
Mireille Snels
Nederland
59:43
59:23
157
Yael de Haan
Nederland
59:54
59:34
158
Hans Scholte
Nederland
59:56
59:45
159
Arno Julsing
Nederland
1:00:07
59:51
160
Esther van Bochove
Nederland
1:00:09
59:51
161
Liza Verzijl
Nederland
1:00:31
1:00:11
162
Marjan Kuiper
Nederland
1:00:34
1:00:17
163
Anne Hellemans
Nederland
1:00:36
1:00:07
164
B van de Ploeg
Nederland
1:00:51
1:00:33
165
Noor Jongbloed
Nederland
1:00:57
1:00:31
166
Anja de Lange
Nederland
1:00:58
1:00:35
167
Lies Jongbloed
Nederland
1:01:22
1:00:56
168
Jan Kamminga
Nederland
1:01:31
1:01:17
169
Jo Swachten
Nederland
1:01:31
1:01:20
170
Piet Schoemaker
Nederland
1:01:43
1:01:26
171
Ovi Henriquez
Nederland
1:02:03
1:01:46
172
Henk Kromwijk
Nederland
1:02:49
1:02:33
173
Wim Jonker
Nederland
1:02:59
1:02:45
174
Melissa Truijens
Nederland
1:03:15
1:02:56
175
Karin van Hoogmoed
Nederland
1:03:38
1:03:10
176
Judith Goes
Nederland
1:03:53
1:03:39
177
Gré Ootjers
Nederland
1:05:24
1:05:03
178
Caroline Sytsma
Nederland
1:06:50
1:06:24
179
Jurgen Wirdeier
Nederland
1:07:48
1:07:19
180
Eva Kamp
Nederland
1:09:33
1:09:33
181
Loubna Ghay
Nederland
1:15:37
1:15:08
182
Ozlem Acar
Nederland
1:18:04
1:17:36
183
Carol Tseng Ching Lien
Nederland
1:18:41
1:18:13
184
Martine Zegerman
Nederland
1:23:48
1:23:18
DAMES, 10 KM BEDRIJVEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wendy Baljet
41:22
41:18
2
Ineke Luppers
44:06
44:03
3
Aty Duin
46:28
46:22
4
Mariek van Lierop
46:50
46:47
5
Saskia Winkel
47:57
47:48
6
Karin Pallast
49:59
49:34
7
Marieke van Wiersum
50:13
50:00
8
Anita Moes
51:14
50:57
9
Aleid van der Flier
52:47
52:20
10
Liesbeth Barnhoorn
53:17
52:51
11
Christy ter Braak
54:03
53:37
12
Heleen de Mul
55:37
55:16
13
Brenda Kouwenhoven
56:01
55:39
14
Farida Bouaich
56:31
56:23
15
Maria van Duinhoven
56:55
56:28
16
Tanja de Groot
57:02
56:52
17
Silvia van de Watering
57:51
57:23
18
Bianca Nanlohy
59:16
59:09
19
Inez Langedijk
1:00:10
59:48
20
Sandra van Ginkel
1:04:33
1:04:09
21
Lianne van der Kruk
1:06:59
1:06:35
33e RTV NH Vondelparkloop
www.uitslagen.nl
17-02-2007 20:28