Uitslagenlijst Runnersworld Noordkopcross

Den Helder - Zaterdag 20 januari 2007

V, 6 KM CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Suzanne v.d. Weide
Noordkop
28:27
2
Ashley Schouwenaar
Sportvereniging Spor
28:59
3
Claudia Geldermans
Noordkop
29:08
4
Gabriella Czech
Noordkop
32:04
V35, 6 KM CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lucienne Groenendijk
Sportvereniging Spor
25:15
2
Audrey Breur
Noordkop
30:09
3
Anita Post - Pennings
Noordkop
34:29
4
Renata Vermeulen
Noordkop
35:09
5
Heidi Kruik
36:17
6
Carola Ellen
Noordkop
36:49
7
Marianne Bremer
Noordkop
39:31
V40, 6 KM CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joyce Krijns
Noordkop
35:44
V45, 6 KM CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Katinka Wiltenburg
Noordkop
26:21
2
Marja Mulder
Sportvereniging Spor
27:33
3
Anja Vlot - Baart
Noordkop
33:37
4
Ingrid Blonk
Noordkop
37:23
5
Nineke Pieters
Noordkop
40:08
V50, 6 KM CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ria Lindhout
Noordkop
38:56
2
Margreet Watertor
Noordkop
40:08
3
N. van Vlierberghe
Noordkop
42:11
V55, 6 KM CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frea v.d. Langenberg
Noordkop
35:57
V60, 6 KM CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Trudi Beerling
Noordkop
34:14
2
Myra van Es
Noordkop
35:27
3
Gerda Plas
Noordkop
39:29
M, 6 KM CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeffrey van der Park
DOKEV
24:04
2
Robbert Jak
Sportvereniging Spor
24:24
3
Jelle de Jong
DOKEV
24:34
4
Dolf Oosterbeek
Sportvereniging Spor
25:50
5
Dick v.d. Weide
Noordkop
28:45
6
Fons Wilbrink
29:43
7
Wouter Slob
30:10
8
Wim van de Poel
Zaanland
30:23
9
Ido Bakker
Veteranen Nederland
30:30
10
Peter Westenberg
Noordkop
30:31
11
Michel Dobber
Sportvereniging Spor
30:54
12
Aad de Graaf
Sportvereniging Spor
31:20
13
Peter Mulder
Sportvereniging Spor
31:20
14
Edwin de Wit
32:53
15
Jan v. Herwijnen
Noordkop
33:28
16
Dennis Curvers
35:45
17
Nico v. Rijn
36:48
18
Theo List
Wieringermeer
38:57
19
Marc v. Zanten
Noordkop
40:43
20
Ron van Biezen
Noordkop
44:22
M, 9 KM CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Raymond Koen
Zaanland
36:21
2
Ronald Lienos
Noordkop
37:54
3
Patrick van de Klift
Noordkop
40:18
4
Bart Tesselaar
41:03
5
Pascal van de Vendel
Noordkop
41:15
6
Roy v. Steenoven
43:57
7
Sven Vos
Noordkop
44:06
8
Jacob van der Wulp
49:16
M35, 9 KM CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Schenk
39:18
2
M. Keppel
Noordkop
41:05
3
Jan Koopman
Noordkop
41:49
M40, 9 KM CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
C. Bisdonk
Noordkop
37:08
2
Peter ter Burg
Noordkop
37:10
3
Hessel Kruijer
Noordkop
38:32
4
Dick Groenink
Noordkop
38:40
5
Han Ordelman
40:35
6
Erik Leibbrand
Loopgroep PK
40:58
7
Stanley Bornebroek
Noordkop
42:47
8
Martin de Vos
Noordkop
43:27
9
Peter Keet
DOKEV
44:24
10
John Klappe
Noordkop
44:58
11
Peter Derk Plomp
46:10
12
Peter Faas
Hollandia
48:21
13
Chris Vermeulen
Noordkop
49:33
M45, 9 KM CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerard Krusemeijer
40:44
2
Jan den IJzerman
Noordkop
43:28
3
Ab Vos
Noordkop
44:36
4
Will Roozen
45:45
5
Edwin Wash
Noordkop
49:22
6
Peter Lijtsman
Noordkop
53:06
M50, 9 KM CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mats Smit
Noordkop
37:45
2
Hans van Urk
Lycurgus
38:30
3
Dick Heemskerk
Noordkop
38:38
4
Edy Stuijts
Noordkop
39:31
5
Henk Kooijman
Noordkop
40:54
6
Luc de Loos
Noordkop
45:29
7
Simon Abbink
Noordkop
46:14
8
Nico v. Koningsbruggen
Noordkop
46:33
9
Sjoerd Meijer
46:55
10
Wim Ouwens
Noordkop
51:15
11
Peter van der Heide
Noordkop
52:20
M55, 9 KM CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Johan Lienos
Noordkop
41:17
2
Martin v. Eeten
Noordkop
42:56
3
Jan Elhorst
Sportvereniging Spor
46:56
4
Frits Kraaij
Noordkop
51:13
M60, 9 KM CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frans Forrer
Noordkop
40:44
2
Andre v. Tillo
Noordkop
43:12
3
Jan Dito
Noordkop
44:19
4
Koos van der Zee
Noordkop
54:58
M65, 9 KM CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Otsen
49:38
V, 9 KM CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ilona Ploeger
DOKEV
45:11
www.uitslagen.nl
21-01-2007 12:46