| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Rabo Nieuwjaarsloop
Enschede - Zondag 7 januari 2007
M, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Klein-Rot, Daniel
Haaksbergen
1:00:32
1:00:31
6
Herman Hassing
LAAC Twente
1:01:05
1:01:03
14
Tom Verbraeken
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:07:15
1:07:11
15
van Wilpe, Marcel
LAAC Twente
1:08:10
1:08:03
16
Martin ten Bos
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:08:48
1:08:43
17
Joost Rinket
Loopservice.nl
1:09:30
1:09:18
18
Frank Hering
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:10:13
1:10:08
19
André Beddinkhaus
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:10:45
1:10:39
27
Richard Morskieft
Hengelo Ov
1:12:35
1:12:24
28
Hendrik Hazenberg
Enschede
1:12:43
1:12:35
29
Herbert Vollenbroek
Enschede
1:13:23
1:13:16
35
Lex van Dorp (clinic)
Hengelo Ov
1:17:46
1:17:39
38
Raymond van Aken
Hengelo Ov
1:20:56
1:20:44
39
Olde Scholtenhuis, Mar
Oldenzaal
1:22:17
1:21:58
44
Richard Jonker
Haaksbergen
1:24:48
1:24:36
47
Arjan Schotmeijer
Enschede
1:31:07
1:30:39
M40, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Marcel van Tellegen
LAAC Twente
58:38
58:36
3
Hegemann, Stefan
48485 Neunenkirchen
59:12
59:08
5
Rene Dubbelink
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:00:03
1:00:02
9
Diepeveen, Wim
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:05:04
1:05:02
10
Emile van der Zante
Losser
1:05:51
1:05:44
12
Ruud Hankel
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:06:18
1:06:14
15
uit het Broek, Richard
De Lutte
1:11:21
1:11:12
19
Langkamp, Christian
48485 Neunenkirchen
1:12:19
1:12:15
20
Reinier Capelle
Hengelo Ov
1:13:16
1:13:08
22
Eijkelenkamp, Paul
Haaksbergen
1:13:51
1:13:42
31
Engelbertink, Richard
Oldenzaal
1:23:49
1:23:31
33
Vincent van Dopperen
Enschede
1:26:27
1:26:06
M45, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Günter Giehler
Steinfurt (GER)
58:27
58:26
5
Lucassen, Marcel
LAAC Twente
59:44
59:41
8
Harry uit het Broek
Weerselo
1:00:52
1:00:50
12
Jochheim, Martin
48588 Gronau (GER)
1:06:34
1:06:31
21
Herman Wennink
LAAC Twente
1:12:24
1:12:17
23
Johan Bomkamp
Loopservice.nl
1:13:24
1:13:17
M50, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan van der Meulen
Enschede
59:44
59:43
3
van Masbergen, Adrie
Enschede
1:00:43
1:00:43
4
Hans ter Mors
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:01:34
1:01:33
12
Wiecher, Bernhard
48485 Neunenkirchen
1:07:17
1:07:13
18
Marcel Fisscher
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:10:26
1:10:21
19
Frans Menger
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:10:27
1:10:22
21
Fons Withag
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:11:31
1:11:25
23
Wim Groot Landeweer
Hengelo Ov
1:11:35
1:11:20
25
Leo van het Bolscher
Hengelo Ov
1:11:59
1:11:55
28
Martin Bergsma
LAAC Twente
1:13:28
1:13:24
32
Gerrit Altena
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:15:43
1:15:43
34
Norbert Tebbe
48265 Greven (GER)
1:17:48
1:17:32
37
Bernard Wennink
Hengelo Ov
1:20:48
1:20:32
41
Sjoerd Flapper
Haaksbergen
1:22:02
1:21:45
44
Frans Bouwmeester
Haaksbergen
1:22:20
1:22:06
50
Jan Kloppenburg
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:25:46
1:25:25
51
John Steffens
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:25:46
1:25:25
53
Eddy Oude Elferink
Weerselo
1:26:18
1:25:50
56
Herman Olde Weghuis
De Lutte
1:29:36
1:29:14
58
Ton Nieuwenhuijzen
Hengelo Ov
1:42:56
1:42:42
M60, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
V, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Carina Slingerland
AV Haaksbergen
1:11:35
1:11:33
3
Margriet Binnenmars
Den Ham Ov
1:15:45
1:15:32
5
Rinske ter Steege-ter
Enschede
1:17:13
1:17:07
6
Carolien Bouhuis
Hengelo Ov
1:18:30
1:18:16
8
Geerdink, Ilona
Loopgroep De Lutte
1:20:34
1:20:20
12
Enith Bouwmeester
Enschede
1:22:26
1:22:08
14
Claartje Ter Hoeven
Enschede
1:25:34
1:25:23
16
Christine Overbeek
Enschede
1:27:40
1:27:29
19
Annemarie Luttikholt
Groenlo
1:28:10
1:27:44
20
Anique Velthof-Meijer
Haaksbergen
1:28:53
1:28:28
25
Marit Wolferink
Haaksbergen
1:32:54
1:32:30
28
Renate Hilderink
Haaksbergen
1:36:42
1:36:17
29
Helen Hendriks-Steenhu
Enschede
1:42:04
1:41:40
30
Liesbeth Koopmans
Enschede
1:50:26
1:50:09
V40, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Els de Beauvesier Wats
Enschede
1:06:06
1:06:01
5
Langkamp, Brigitte
48485 Neunenkirchen
1:07:19
1:07:19
6
Anne Jose v. Baarten
Enschede
1:13:09
1:13:07
10
Marlies Oonk
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:17:55
1:17:41
11
Herma Poelhuis
Haaksbergen
1:18:18
1:18:00
22
Karin Kempers
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:29:38
1:29:17
26
Lotte van Wezel
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:33:08
1:32:47
30
Margien Zieleman
Haaksbergen
1:35:30
1:35:02
V50, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yvonne Barelds
Loopgroep De Lutte
1:11:32
1:11:25
2
Romy Averbeck
48268 Greven (GER)
1:17:29
1:17:14
3
Elly Sprangers
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:24:13
1:23:51
5
Marietje Hulsegge
Hengelo Ov
1:32:04
1:31:43
6
Margreet van Harsselaa
Haaksbergen
1:41:29
1:41:02
8
Vlok Harten
Winterswijk Brinkheu
1:46:28
1:46:05
M, 7.2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
8
Hans Gerritsen
LAAC Twente
1:27:51
27:50
13
Patrick Bruggeman
Enschede
1:30:26
30:23
14
Corneel van der Pol
AV Haaksbergen
1:30:43
30:39
16
Michel Olde Benneker
Enschede
1:32:44
32:33
17
Reinier de Groot
Groningen
1:33:26
1:33:26
18
Jan Willem Kokhuis
Enschede
1:33:45
33:39
20
Raimond Oude Egbrink
De Lutte
1:33:58
33:53
24
Jeffrey ten Donkelaar
Hengelo Ov
1:35:37
35:22
27
Jeroen Detert op Monni
Albergen
1:35:46
35:40
30
Niels Vredenbregt
Enschede
1:36:30
36:23
31
Jeroen Neijmeijer
Hengelo Ov
1:36:32
36:24
33
Maarten van Sinderen
Enschede
1:36:58
36:56
36
Renze Reef
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:37:40
37:27
39
Paul Eidhhof
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:39:35
39:18
M40, 7.2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Frank Wiebes
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:27:32
27:32
7
Gerard Veldscholten
Denekamp
1:27:44
27:44
9
Heinz Jurgen Kottig
Bavel AC
1:31:01
30:58
11
Robert de Brauvesier W
TION
1:33:32
33:28
15
Simon Berger
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:35:19
35:18
20
Rene Olde Klieverik
Hengelo Ov
1:38:04
1:38:04
24
Paul Gutmanis
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:39:26
39:14
26
Bas Derks van de Ven
Hengelo Ov
1:41:11
41:03
M45, 7.2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Arend Bremer
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:27:10
27:10
3
Johan van Dragt
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:28:32
28:32
4
Jos oude Booyink
Deurningen
1:30:05
30:03
5
Andries Woltjer
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:30:18
30:15
6
Lambert Gouma
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:30:50
30:50
7
Marten van Sinderen
Enschede
1:30:51
30:49
9
Herman O Nijeweme
Enschede
1:33:43
33:36
12
Gerrit Bultman
LAAC Twente
1:34:45
34:40
13
Adri van der Pol
Haaksbergen
1:34:57
34:50
23
Paul Schunselaar
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:43:12
42:52
M50, 7.2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Berti Hesselink
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:33:00
32:51
6
Ben Bouwman
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:33:16
33:09
11
Herman Oosterveld
Enschede
1:34:19
34:09
12
Bennie Geissler
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:34:58
34:51
13
Wim Klein Poelhuis
Haaksbergen
1:35:02
34:58
19
Dick van de Wetering
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:39:47
39:36
22
Adri Wessendorp
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:40:50
40:39
25
Johannes Jeuring
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:41:43
41:29
28
Gert Tusveld
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:44:15
44:07
M60, 7.2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Albert Genger
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:40:07
1:40:07
9
Watze Ruiter
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:43:55
43:47
V, 7.2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Marlies Schoonhoven
LAAC Twente
1:30:23
30:21
3
Elly Koning
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:30:59
30:57
4
Marlin Nijhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:31:44
31:41
6
Sandra Oude Veldhuis
Oldenzaal
1:31:56
31:55
9
Karin Janssen
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:34:58
34:51
12
Lydia van den Akker
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:37:37
37:26
14
Melanie Dierselhuis
Enschede
1:37:51
37:41
15
Maaike Ebbekink
LAAC Twente
1:38:02
37:39
17
Marie-José Jongman
Hengelo Ov
1:38:16
38:10
18
Marlies Roemaat-Tijhui
Hengelo Ov
1:38:35
1:38:35
20
Danielle Weustink
Enschede
1:39:49
39:39
21
Romy Nijhuis-Wekking
Oldenzaal
1:39:50
39:48
25
Monique Schasfoort
De Lutte
1:42:07
41:46
27
Hendriette Weekamp
Enschede
1:42:09
41:53
32
Marie-José Baake
Hengelo Ov
1:42:43
42:26
33
Suzanne Olde Riekerink
Borne
1:42:43
42:26
34
Natasja van den Berg
Hengelo Ov
1:43:00
42:41
35
Ingrid Scheffer
Deurningen
1:43:05
42:48
37
Joanneke van der Nagel
Enschede
1:43:10
43:01
39
Christel Wolters
Oldenzaal
1:43:20
43:02
40
Astrid Keujer
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:43:24
43:15
41
Monique Leusink
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:44:15
44:06
42
Chantal Vaarkamp-Dorre
Enschede
1:44:15
44:06
V40, 7.2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Marianne Meerman
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:36:10
35:48
4
Christine Weernink
Enschede
1:36:34
36:19
5
Erna van Dijk
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:37:34
37:18
9
Carla van der Pol
AV Haaksbergen
1:38:14
37:49
17
Karin Schuurs
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:39:47
39:29
22
Joke Bussel
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:41:43
41:30
23
Annemiek de Bruin
Enschede
1:41:55
41:42
25
Lenken, Annegret
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:42:20
42:07
26
Melanie Bilanovic
Hengelo Ov
1:42:30
42:12
29
Winters, Mirjam
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:42:58
1:42:58
30
Henriëtte Schopping
Enschede
1:42:58
42:41
31
Dianne Katgert-Gosseli
Hengelo Ov
1:42:58
42:42
35
Annette Veltman
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:43:24
43:15
36
Monique Witbreuk
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:43:53
43:44
39
Marijke Lodeweges
Enschede
1:46:10
45:50
V50, 7.2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Wilma Nijkrake-Scholte
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:40:05
39:52
7
Ineke Hendriks
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:42:26
42:21
9
Tony van der Ploeg
Enschede
1:42:47
42:28
Uitslagen.nl
10-01-2007 22:29