Uitslagenlijst Phanos Boscross

Amsterdam - Zondag 7 januari 2007

JPUP, 1,3 KM PUPILLEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Siem Boot
AV Haarlem
5:56
2
Wessel Koot
KAV Holland
6:00
3
Ivar Moinat
Haarlemmermeer
6:21
4
Laszlo van Huizen
Phanos
6:37
5
Morris Kouwenberg
Amsterdam
6:39
6
Leonard Hammond
Amsterdam
6:48
7
Roodenburg Lennart
Phanos
7:02
8
Imre Fodi
Phanos
7:20
9
Boris Kiligopslam
Amsterdam
7:36
10
Vyron Saridin
DEM
7:39
11
Siebe Koot
KAV Holland
7:40
12
Robert Roubos
Haarlemmermeer
8:15
MPUP, 1,3 KM PUPILLEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Brittany Stephenson
Almere '81
6:55
2
Xanthe de Bont
Phanos
7:09
3
Giulia Kuhn
Phanos
7:31
4
Nora de Boer
Phanos
7:43
5
Emma Bogerd
Phanos
7:56
JPUPR, 1,3 KM PUPILLEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Samuel Hoogerwerf
Aalsmeer
6:48
2
Joris Bodin
Santpoort-Noord
7:16
JJUCD, 2,5 KM JUNIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mathijs Wiggers
Haarlemmermeer
10:06
2
Yannick Boerop
AV Aalsmeer
10:50
3
Stef de Boer
Zwaanshoek
10:53
4
Daniel Lam
Haarlemmermeer
11:07
5
Milan de Blok
Haarlemmermeer
11:21
6
Lars Rademaker
Haarlemmermeer
11:45
7
Tobias Zethoven
Phanos
11:50
8
Mats Verschuren
Phanos
12:42
9
Kjell Verschuren
Phanos
13:17
10
Jordi de Jong
Startbaan
13:46
11
Ivo Bodin
Suomi
13:48
12
Laurens Kamps
KAV Holland
14:07
13
Hidde Koot
KAV Holland
14:08
14
Kilian Kiburg
Amsterdam
19:21
MJUCD, 2,5 KM JUNIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjolein Reitsma
DEM
12:43
2
Christy Patijn
Haarlemmermeer
12:48
3
Cherise Helant Muller
Phanos
12:49
4
Shanice Stephenson
Almere '81
13:12
5
Renske van der Woude
Haarlemmermeer
14:49
JJUAB, 2,5 KM JUNIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tim van Wechem
Phanos
9:27
2
Simon Nijland
AV Haarlem
9:57
3
Sebastiaan Klooster
Phanos
10:04
4
Maxim Moinat
Haarlemmermeer
10:11
5
Ronald Poel
DEM
10:13
6
Ricardo Olivier
DEM
11:00
7
Martijn Kamps
KAV Holland
11:25
8
Kasper Neeleman
Haarlemmermeer
11:31
9
Gijs van den Burg
Haarlemmermeer
11:32
10
Stefan Poel
DEM
11:48
11
Christiaan van Ommeren
Haarlemmermeer
12:29
MJUAB, 2,5 KM JUNIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Boukje van de Weijden
Leiden Atletiek
12:01
2
Natascha van Neck
Startbaan
12:17
3
Sophie Veenstra
Haarlemmermeer
13:43
M NEO, 2,5 KM JUNIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
wouter hordijk
Haarlemmermeer
9:47
2
Thijs van Attelsum
Haarlemmermeer
10:39
V NEO, 2,5 KM JUNIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jirina van Kesteren
AV Haarlem
11:27
M REC, 2,5 KM JUNIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stef Bais
Haarlem
9:39
2
Wadse Stoffels
Amsterdam
10:30
3
Menno Koolhaas
Amstelveen
12:36
4
Lars Kajuiter
Purmerend
20:00
V REC, 2,5 KM JUNIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lisanne Schoutens
Heemstede
12:55
M SEN, 10,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sullivan Smith
Phanos
35:12
2
Thijs Feuth
Leiden Atletiek
35:18
3
Casper Dirks
Phanos
35:52
4
Joost de Klerk
Phanos
36:45
5
Thomas Poesiat
AV Aalsmeer
36:58
6
Rik Groenendijk
Haarlemmermeer
37:00
7
Vladimir Lopes Cardozo
Phanos
37:49
8
Christiaan Bosselaar
KAV Holland
38:04
9
Martin Breedijk
Kombijsport
38:04
10
Thomas Miedema
Phanos
38:13
11
Fabian Ernst
Haarlemmermeer
38:33
12
Herman Leeman
Veteranen Nederland
38:52
13
Gosse Beerda
AAC
39:37
14
Jack van der Walle
Suomi
39:43
15
Jan Hendrikse
Veteranen Nederland
39:59
16
Jork Geraets
Zaanland
40:33
17
Jasper Springer
Phanos
40:52
18
Ruben Romkes
Zaanland
40:53
19
Corne Klein
AKU
41:16
20
Michel Frenaij
KAV Holland
41:19
21
Richard Tiemeijer
DEM
41:35
22
Sander Jansen
Nieuwveen
41:38
23
McCaw
Nieuw-Vennep
41:57
24
Remco Metselaar
AV Aalsmeer
42:10
25
Andries Bosma
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
42:45
26
Wiebe Bakker
Phanos
42:58
27
Marcel Koster
Suomi
43:06
28
Johann-Frederick te Pe
Phanos
43:24
29
Pieter van der Velden
Haarlem
43:58
30
Remy Cornet
AV Haarlem
44:04
31
Frank Frugte
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
44:05
32
Demis Kniese
Phanos
44:12
33
Dave Hoogwout
Hoofddorp
45:06
34
Stefan Rasch
KAV Holland
47:12
35
Wildschut
Phanos
47:30
36
Martijn Beunk
KAV Holland
48:53
37
Jeroen Peeters
AV Haarlem
48:54
38
Marcel Mazereeuw
KAV Holland
50:09
39
Frans Beunk
KAV Holland
50:13
40
Patrick Michel
DEM
54:16
41
Michiel van Gorkum
Phanos
54:53
42
Arno BeliŰn
Loopservice.nl
58:38
43
Igor Dekkers
Huizen
1:00:09
M 40, 10,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Andre Roukema
AV '23
37:12
2
Frans van Heteren
AKU
38:08
3
Cyril Mica
KAV Holland
38:08
4
Wannes den Toonder
Veteranen Nederland
39:04
5
Cees van Leenen
DEM
39:07
6
Simon Mills
NSL
39:47
7
RenÚ van Ravenzwaaij
Phanos
40:20
8
Martijn Hiensch
Phanos
40:37
9
Ronald Wiering
Zaanland
41:36
10
Kees van Leuven
Loopgroep PK
41:37
11
Lex Molendijk
Suomi
42:00
12
Kareljan Schoutens
AV Haarlem
42:47
13
Albert Handgraaf
Suomi
42:54
14
Marco de Boer
Suomi
43:41
15
Hans Peter Pluim Mentz
Zuidwal
43:48
16
Rob Oskam
Phanos
43:59
17
Arjan van Andel
AV Castricum
44:26
18
Frank Peeters
AV Haarlem
44:37
19
Peter Koens
GAC Hilversum
44:51
20
Ger van Henten
Suomi
45:26
21
Gerard Grabijn
Haarlemmermeer
46:02
22
Bart Zwagewater
AV Castricum
46:37
23
Rolf de Horde
AV Aalsmeer
47:52
24
Iver Rohling
Phanos
47:55
25
Ben Bakker
Lycurgus
48:34
26
Hans Beentjes
DEM
48:35
27
Ron Grevink
Phanos
48:41
28
Rob van de Bongaardt
Veteranen Nederland
50:22
29
Onno Oudewortel
NEA Volharding
51:07
30
R. Vreugdenhil
Loopservice.nl
53:28
M 45, 10,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter ter Sluis
AV Castricum
39:39
2
Kees Denneman
AV Castricum
40:52
3
Kees Elsinga
AV '23
41:13
4
Cor van Baar
Haarlemmermeer
41:44
5
Han van Leuven
KAV Holland
42:56
6
Ron Jansen
Phanos
42:59
7
Peter Nijssen
Veteranen Nederland
43:15
8
John Coster
AV '23
43:34
9
George Poel
DEM
44:11
10
Albert Hingstman
AV '23
46:55
11
Hans Zevenhek
Phanos
47:19
12
Carolus Olivier
DEM
47:40
13
Kees de Zeeuw
Phanos
47:41
14
Peter vd Winden
Haarlemmermeer
49:02
15
Van der Meulen
Veteranen Nederland
49:30
16
Sjaak Smit
Amsterdam
49:59
17
Rob Hendriks
Phanos
50:35
18
Paul de Graaf
Suomi
51:32
19
Peter Smits
KAV Holland
58:11
M 50, 10,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jaap Velserboer
Veteranen Nederland
38:55
2
Ger Kragten
Atos
39:42
3
Wim Schoots
Phanos
41:36
4
Cock Reijnders
AV Castricum
43:52
5
Anton van Rooij
AV Castricum
44:00
6
Wout Bosch
Veteranen Nederland
44:02
7
Rob Zondervan
AV Castricum
44:48
8
Rene Kops
Suomi
45:35
9
Conno du FossÚ
Veteranen Nederland
46:21
10
Johan van Steen
AV '23
46:47
11
Ge Sinnige
DEM
46:54
12
Jaap Dooijewaard
Phanos
47:47
13
Herman Verlint
Phanos
48:24
14
Sjouke de Jong
Loopservice.nl
49:07
15
Andre Boom
Kombijsport
50:45
16
Jan van Hout
DEM
50:52
17
Piet van Amsterdam
Loopgroep PK
51:23
18
Co Visser
DEM
51:24
19
Jos Molleman
Startbaan
52:46
20
Karel van Beelen
Veteranen Nederland
53:19
21
Martin Jansen
DEM
53:42
22
Dick Bais
AV Haarlem
54:06
23
Pierre van den Berg
Startbaan
55:16
24
Rene Hondema
DEM
56:27
25
Alfons Knijn
Phanos
57:15
26
Lucas Bakker
AV '23
57:57
27
Frans Be Tjoen Swan
Hardloopclub Amsterd
1:02:02
28
Willem Heemstra
Phanos
1:03:21
29
Kees Verkerk
AKU
1:04:49
M REC, 10,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Abdelkader Benali
Amsterdam
41:37
2
Marco Nijenmanting
Amsterdam
42:09
3
Peter Klooster
Amsterdam
42:13
4
Ruud van Wees
Haarlem
42:18
5
Edwin Klerkx
Amsterdam
42:31
6
Erik Tange
Amstelveen
42:46
7
Victor Bastiaansen
Utrecht
43:39
8
Jan van Heteren
Aalsmeer
43:54
9
John Hammond
Amsterdam
44:06
10
Johan Koolhaas
Amstelveen
44:22
11
Vincent van der Lam
Amsterdam
44:27
12
Michel Twaalfhoven
Nieuwkoop
44:39
13
Koen Spoorenberg
Landsmeer
45:19
14
Arnold Kok
Haarlem
45:44
15
Jos Zomerplaag
Amsterdam
45:56
16
Anne Wiersma
Voorburg
46:00
17
Tomas van Hoek
Amsterdam
46:06
18
Andre Colijn
Aalsmeerderbrug
46:12
19
Koen Kouwenberg
Amsterdam
46:57
20
Marc Visser
Haarlem
47:18
21
Jeroen Hystek
Nieuw-Vennep
47:27
22
Christian Hancke
Amstelveen
47:41
23
Martin van der Beek
Amstelveen
47:42
24
Frank van Eijk
Heemstede
48:06
25
Hajo Smit
Amsterdam
48:11
26
Arturo Botto
Amsterdam
48:50
27
Seppo Spaapen
Purmerend
48:54
28
John v.d. Aart
Bennebroek
49:04
29
Fred Gorter
Amstelveen
49:37
30
Joost van H÷vell
Amstelveen
49:50
31
Martijn Lukkien
Amsterdam
51:17
32
Ton Appel
Haarlem
51:22
33
RenÚ van Schej´k
Amsterdam
51:26
34
Jordy van Wilgenburgh
Amstelveen
51:35
35
Max van Egmond
Haarlem
52:08
36
Erik van Daarselaar
52:27
37
Kees Vlaar
Bovenkarspel
52:34
38
Gabry van Beek
Amsterdam
52:38
39
Ron van Egmond
Haarlem
53:12
40
Bas Kamps
Haarlem
53:53
41
Paul Moeskops
Heemstede
53:59
42
Rob Vrouwes
Amsterdam
54:04
43
Dennis Koomen
Grootebroek
54:13
44
Ingmar Kraak
Amsterdam
54:26
45
Ruud Kajuiter
Purmerend
54:42
46
Jos Deen
Landsmeer
55:30
47
Jeroen Ouderling
De Kwakel
55:31
48
Jorg Santen
Amsterdam
55:40
49
Paul Roos
Amsterdam
55:41
50
Naveen Radakishun
Amsterdam
55:46
51
MIke B÷hmermann
55:58
52
Bas Pfister
Amsterdam
56:16
53
Frank Frenay
Haarlem
56:46
54
Jirka van Veen
Amsterdam
56:50
55
Ben Kok
Kampen
56:53
56
Rob Stouten
Amsterdam
57:02
57
Allard van Pelt
Amstelveen
57:13
58
Rob Limburg
Purmerend
58:16
59
Wim Schreijenberg
Badhoevedorp
58:39
60
Tonny Kiburg
Amsterdam
59:16
61
Marco Israel
Amsterdam
59:18
62
John Hofland
Almere
1:00:30
63
Maarten van de Terp
Velserbroek
1:00:39
64
Arnold Devilee
Bloemendaal
1:00:53
65
Jan Souverein
Bloemendaal
1:01:09
66
D. Mensah
Amsterdam
1:01:10
67
Bart Witmond
Haarlem
1:01:11
68
Satoshi Yamamoto
Amstelveen
1:01:58
69
Klaas Jorritsma
Diemen
1:02:07
70
Nico Ruiten
Amsterdam
1:03:13
71
Frank de Haas
Hoofddorp
1:03:21
72
Mart Lacroix
Amsterdam
1:05:29
73
Rob Vermeulen
Amstelveen
1:06:52
74
Frans Eggink
Amsterdam
1:06:52
75
Gerard Nijman
Aerdenhout
1:07:54
V REC, 10,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Saskia van Tooren
Amstelveen
38:32
2
Monique Lempers
52:25
3
Ellen Kannegieter
Huizen
52:35
4
Saskia Winkel
Purmerend
55:39
5
Liesbeth van Adrichem
Amsterdam
57:06
6
Jikkemien Schutte
Amsterdam
58:04
7
GabriŰlle Limonard
Diemen
58:24
8
Meike Vriesendorp
Amsterdam
1:02:07
9
Sabine van Es
Amsterdam
1:03:06
10
Marije van Lint
Amsterdam
1:05:38
11
Louise Petitjean
Amstelveen
1:06:34
12
Sandra Hagman
Amsterdam
1:06:52
V SEN, 5,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge de Jong
Trias
0:00
2
Esther van Heerde
KAV Holland
22:40
3
Bethlehem Teklemedhin
KAV Holland
24:12
4
Lisa Bos
Phanos
25:18
5
Petra Aarts
KAV Holland
26:18
6
Ilona Venderbos
Phanos
28:46
7
Suzanne Klaasen-Slagbo
Suomi
29:03
8
Van den Elsen
Phanos
29:57
9
Dionne van Hoolwerff
DEM
30:02
10
Joyce Peters
Phanos
30:56
11
Phebe Bohlmeijer
KAV Holland
33:52
12
Nathalie Tsang
NEA Volharding
34:39
V MAS, 5,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Monique Arkenbout Andr
AV Castricum
22:39
2
Ingrid Coster
AV '23
22:52
3
Ingrid Dekker
Haarlemmermeer
24:49
4
Astrid Glorie
Loopgroep PK
25:05
5
Anja Matakena
KAV Holland
25:43
6
Mildred Bertelkamp
Phanos
26:13
7
Ineke Kosse
Phanos
26:29
8
Tineke Faber
AV '23
26:48
9
Martine Bodeman
KAV Holland
27:06
10
Marjan van Ginkel
AV Aalsmeer
27:40
11
Karin van Straaten
Veteranen Nederland
27:48
12
Manon Schoorl
Suomi
28:09
13
Hortense Nollet
Kombijsport
28:32
14
Joke van Roon
DEM
28:53
15
Christine Rubeling
Loopservice.nl
29:15
16
Mieke Welp-Rijs
DEM
29:51
17
Karin Erkens de Baar
Haarlem
30:12
18
Marjo van Hengel
Haarlemmermeer
30:31
19
Annemarie van Rookhuiz
DEM
30:40
20
Dolinda Olivier
DEM
32:41
21
Els Verholt
AKU
35:06
22
Ans Duin-Schweitzer
DEM
35:43
V REC, 5,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erma de Boer
Haarlem
27:32
2
Thilou Reens
Amsterdam
27:42
3
Karin Swidde
Alkmaar
27:46
4
Monique Simons
Amsterdam
27:58
5
Sandra Dobber
Amsterdam
28:45
6
Gabi Kraska
Haarlem
28:58
7
Nicoline Aggenbaen
Haarlem
28:59
8
Edith Coomans
Haarlem
32:23
9
Brigitte Schiering
Velserbroek
33:33
10
Petra Bloemers
Amsterdam
34:45
11
E Weeber
Amsterdam
38:07
12
Judith Hartog
38:09
13
Benthe Rusconi
Amsterdam
41:35
14
Monique Bertholet
Zwanenburg
42:54
M REC, 5,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michiel Croon
Amsterdam
23:28
2
Jelle Kok
Amsterdam
25:27
3
Vincent Tunzi
25:40
4
Ivo van der Horst
25:54
5
Gerard Lijnzaad
Amsterdam
26:49
6
Dieter Marquardt
Amsterdam
27:21
7
Cor van Hekken
Amsterdam
27:27
8
Eric Koens
27:36
9
Gerrit Hoppe
Amsterdam
28:40
10
Roland de Haas
Vlaardingen
34:02
11
Rolf Geling
Amsterdam
34:20
12
Johan Altsma
Amsterdam
34:43
13
Paul Schuuring
Hoofddorp
34:49
14
Koert Schouten
Amstelveen
35:47
15
Frank Rusconi
Amsterdam
41:33
www.uitslagen.nl
09-01-2007 23:40