Uitslagenlijst Klaverbladloop
Apeldoorn - Zondag 7 januari 2007
FP, 2KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wessel Molenwijk
Groen Wit'62
9:41
2
Sybren Mulder
Groen Wit'62
9:54
3
Darren van den Brink
Groen Wit'62
10:06
5
Lyndan van den Brink
Groen Wit'62
12:16
6
Tomas Modderkolk
Groen Wit'62
12:36
8
Sylvan Hoetink
Groen Wit'62
13:46
10
Yaron Veldhuis
Groen Wit'62
14:41
11
Melle van Rooijen
Groen Wit'62
14:41
EP, 2KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Etienne van Breukelen
Groen Wit'62
8:31
3
Jorik Konijnenberg
Groen Wit'62
8:46
4
Joran Molenwijk
Groen Wit'62
9:16
5
Nick Geurtsen
Groen Wit'62
9:31
6
Micha Gelhever
Groen Wit'62
11:18
DP, 2KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pieter van den Doel
Groen Wit'62
8:28
2
Sander Venekamp
Groen Wit'62
10:06
6
Jesse de Vroedt
Groen Wit'62
13:40
7
Martijn Berends
Groen Wit'62
14:04
AL, 2KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Petra Le Grand
Groen Wit'62
12:58
10
Rene Nederhof
Groen Wit'62
13:43
AL, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roland Besselink
AV Veluwe
17:53
7
Sjoerd van Asselt
Groen Wit'62
23:12
8
Adriaan Jacobs
Groen Wit'62
23:25
9
Christian Hofman
Groen Wit'62
23:40
16
Jordy Stouten
Groen Wit'62
26:36
19
Jos Thannhauser
Groen Wit'62
26:52
21
Steven Gerritsen
Groen Wit'62
27:07
22
Eddy Hobelman
Groen Wit'62
27:37
23
Thijmen van den Brink
Groen Wit'62
27:45
24
Jan Willem van Asselt
Groen Wit'62
28:15
26
Marcel Derksen
Groen Wit'62
28:40
28
Henny Korswagen
Groen Wit'62
29:16
29
Rick ter Haar
Groen Wit'62
29:25
33
Leon Hoogenberg
Groen Wit'62
31:47
34
Thomas Koster
Groen Wit'62
31:54
MA, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
12
Rob Jan Wagelaar
Groen Wit'62
38:55
13
Mark Groote Bromhaar
AV Veluwe
38:58
15
Michel Manintveld
AV Veluwe
39:23
22
Willem Hoeksma
Loopservice.nl
42:05
26
Maurice Winterman
AV Veluwe
43:36
28
Gerrit Jan van Zuijlen
Geen
44:09
30
Frank van den Hoek
Groen Wit'62
44:23
39
Wouter Zinnemers
Groen Wit'62
46:05
42
Ton van der Cruijsen
AV Veluwe
46:45
56
Eddie Koller
Trim Apeldoorn
49:00
57
Henk Mossing Holsteijn
Geen
49:09
59
Hans de Brouwer
Trim Apeldoorn
49:29
61
Geert ter Heerdt
AV Veluwe
49:50
63
Gerard Jonker
Groen Wit'62
50:03
77
Erwin van Bentem
Loopsport Titus
53:21
79
Bjorn Ellenbroek
Groen Wit'62
55:10
81
Johan de Rijl
Groen Wit'62
55:39
82
Herman Albers
Trim Apeldoorn
56:18
84
Laurens Lamper
Groen Wit'62
59:29
85
Mourad Kasrioui
Groen Wit'62
59:29
88
Kevin Brookhuis
Groen Wit'62
1:05:53
VR, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
8
Ashley van de Leemkolk
Geen
50:03
16
Carola de Brouwer
Trim Apeldoorn
58:20
18
Monique van den Brink
Geen
1:02:06
23
Joyce Hendriks
Loopsport Titus
1:03:37
24
Marian van Bentem
Loopsport Titus
1:05:58
Af en toe lichte regen, 9 graden, wind: zuidwest 2
Uitslagen.nl
11-06-2007 10:56