Uitslagenlijst Nieuwjaarscross

Eibergen - Zaterdag 6 januari 2007

JPC, PUPC M/J
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruben Boekelder
AVA '70
5:07
2
Stef Hofman
SISU
5:21
MPC, PUPC M/J
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Noelle Venneman
TION
5:28
2
Amber van Mourik
ASV
7:02
3
Lotte Maathuis
Marathon Pim Mulier
7:19
4
Romee Kruidenier
ASV
7:24
JPB, PUP B M/J
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thijs Onstein
ASV
5:42
2
Tiemen Onstein
ASV
5:43
3
Kjelvar Knol
Marathon Pim Mulier
5:44
4
Jesper Mensink
Iphitos
6:15
5
Dani Beverdam
TION
6:27
6
Mart Maathuis
Marathon Pim Mulier
6:48
7
Rens Dam
SISU
6:49
8
Chris Suyker
TION
7:23
MPB, PUP B M/J
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joidy Tanck
TION
6:57
2
Kristien de Ruiter
TION
7:13
JPA, PUP A M/J
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
David Lensen
Iphitos
5:35
2
Hoekstra
TION
5:48
3
Tobias Bakx
TION
6:08
4
Jules Groot Roessink
Marathon Pim Mulier
6:09
5
K Sonntag
AVA '70
6:13
6
T te Brake
AVA '70
6:17
7
E G H Boekelder
AVA '70
6:18
8
Sjoerd Hermsen
Marathon Pim Mulier
6:22
9
Guus Paalman
Marathon Pim Mulier
6:28
10
Jasper Boswinkel
ASV
7:03
11
Guus Franken
SISU
7:08
12
Diemer Harbers
ASV
7:13
13
Lennert van de Pol
SISU
7:37
14
Ruben Doesburg
ASV
7:46
15
Simon te Loo
ASV
7:57
MPA, PUP A M/J
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laura Moelard
SISU
6:13
2
Laurien te Nijenhuis
Marathon Pim Mulier
6:30
3
Kim Siteur
ASV
6:35
4
Anne Lou
SISU
6:49
5
Jidske Knigge
ASV
6:58
6
Elles Wiericx
ASV
6:59
7
Dagmar van Mourik
ASV
7:08
8
Welmoed Wester
SISU
7:10
9
Vera Knigge
ASV
7:11
10
Leonie de Ruiter
TION
7:44
11
Lisa Molenaar
SISU
8:35
JD, JUN D JONGENS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ephrem Kuiper
TION
7:56
2
Arne te Nijenhuis
Marathon Pim Mulier
8:14
3
M Brake
AVA '70
8:17
4
Rob Spin
Dionysos
8:21
5
Sven Rumawatine
Marathon Pim Mulier
8:28
6
D Sonntag
AVA '70
8:36
7
K Kugathasan
AVA '70
8:40
8
Brian Amersfoort
TION
8:51
9
Nadin van Minnen
SISU
8:52
10
Tom Wouda
AV Haaksbergen
8:53
11
Luuk Molenaar
SISU
8:59
12
Joris Hermsen
Marathon Pim Mulier
9:18
13
Thijs Wiggers
Marathon Pim Mulier
9:59
14
Mirco Wiericx
ASV
11:47
JC, JUN C JONGENS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thijs van Lenthe
Marathon Pim Mulier
12:11
2
Frederik Hak
TION
12:13
3
Wouter Doesburg
ASV
12:14
4
Branco van Minnen
SISU
12:19
5
Huub Rothman
TION
12:29
6
Vincent Koehorst
TION
12:36
7
L te Brake
AVA '70
13:02
8
Boy Foks
AV Haaksbergen
13:17
9
Jaap Walsweer
SISU
13:25
10
Wiebe Smit
SISU
13:27
11
Thomas Doesburg
ASV
14:02
12
Thomas Dammers
SISU
14:17
13
Thomas van Lake
Avanti-Wilskracht
14:54
14
Lucas Pol
ASV
15:05
15
Luka van de Pol
SISU
18:13
16
Remco Moelard
SISU
23:32
JB, JUN B JONGENS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
A J Luttikhold
AVA '70
23:48
2
Lion van de Pol
SISU
26:22
3
Corneel van der Pol
AV Haaksbergen
26:43
4
E G L Wamelink
AVA '70
27:02
5
Gijs Koerts
ASV
27:37
6
Sjoerd Wester
SISU
28:09
7
Nick de Waart
AV Haaksbergen
30:09
8
Niels de Ruiter
TION
31:39
JA, JUN A JONGENS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ton Fiselier
LAAC Twente
37:08
2
Mark Vlutters
Iphitos
39:14
3
Chris Doornweerd
ASV
41:13
4
Vincent Slotman
AV Haaksbergen
41:21
5
Jasper Heming
ASV
46:03
6
S Wikkerink
AVA '70
47:22
MSEN, MANNEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Caimin Stevens
TION
43:49
2
Harald Derks
Dionysos
44:20
3
Michiel Snuverink
TION
44:21
4
Kevin Schaap
LAAC Twente
45:10
5
Ronnie Leutink
ASV
48:14
6
Kjell Vogel
ASV
51:48
7
Peter Scheeren
Goor '75
59:51
8
Wilbert Rothman
Enschede
1:05:03
M40, MANNEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Benno Scharenborg
AV Haaksbergen
48:25
2
H Punt
Oldenzaal
49:28
3
Riekus Lensen
Iphitos
50:32
4
Jan Lammers
AV Haaksbergen
51:53
5
R H Rumawatine
Marathon Pim Mulier
52:14
6
V.A. Heering
Goor '75
52:39
7
Hans te Rietmole
Eibergen
55:01
8
Ron Sloof
AV Rijssen
55:22
9
Henk Harenberg
ASV
58:21
10
Vincent Exterkate
AV Haaksbergen
59:07
11
André Spin
Dionysos
59:28
12
Rik Delsing
LVG
1:00:49
13
Ton Harmsen
ASV
1:06:59
M50, MANNEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Theo Schootman
ASV
35:50
2
Dick Nijland
AV Rijssen
38:53
3
Frans Wijlens
Iphitos
39:17
4
Theo Wegdam
LAAC Twente
39:29
5
Gerard Boink
Haaksbergen
39:36
6
Herman ten Broeke
Iphitos
40:07
7
Cor Kuiper
TION
40:41
8
Eddy van Essen
LAAC Twente
41:13
9
Wilfried Olden
AV Haaksbergen
42:13
10
Henk-Jan Baltink
AV Haaksbergen
42:22
11
Theo Kosters
Goor '75
42:36
12
Harry Weegerink
AV Haaksbergen
43:24
13
Toon Tankink
AV Haaksbergen
47:53
14
Paul Meckes
LVG
50:17
V35, VROUWEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elise Elbert
LAAC Twente
26:28
2
Diona Luyrink
ASV
26:40
3
Ineke Visser
ASV
27:47
4
Wilma Luggenhorst
ASV
28:41
5
Paulien Hieltjes
Groenlo
33:01
6
Sien Meinen-Wikkerink
AVA '70
34:20
MD, JUN D MEISJES
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daphne Everhard
TION
5:46
2
Ruby Wantia
ASV
5:57
3
Eline van Baarn
TION
6:04
4
Richelle Venneman
TION
6:12
5
Jeanne Klein Koerkamp
TION
6:13
6
Chantal Vos
Marathon Pim Mulier
6:22
7
Sam Lansink
Marathon Pim Mulier
6:44
8
Mygnon Rikkert
SISU
6:51
9
Tanck
TION
7:07
10
Bakx
TION
7:09
11
Sophie van der Woerdt
Marathon Pim Mulier
7:14
12
Laura Essink
ASV
7:51
MC, JUN C MEISJES
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dionne Koehorst
TION
8:42
2
Romee Dammers
SISU
8:49
3
Nina Waanders
TION
9:02
4
Lisanne Scheeren
Goor '75
9:11
5
Charelle Rikkert
SISU
9:23
TRIM4, TRIMLOOP 4
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pascal Kolkman
Winterswijk
50:36
2
Wiljan Gijgink
Rekken
53:27
3
Adele Smits
Oldenzaal
55:45
4
Patrick Lansink
Haaksbergen
55:59
5
Gerard Ernst
Neede
56:18
6
Co Dooms
Ruurlo
57:12
7
Jan Homrighausen
Eibergen
59:18
8
Peter Kleissen
Eibergen
59:21
9
Nicky Konings
Groenlo
1:00:01
10
Gerard Nijhuis
Eibergen
1:00:35
11
Hans Lammertink
Geesteren
1:00:56
12
Rob van Iersel
Lichtenvoorde
1:01:17
13
Chantal Longrink
Haaksbergen
1:01:46
14
Hendrik Jan te Winkel
Eibergen
1:01:58
15
Tom Lyftog
Ruurlo
1:02:18
16
Bert Wanink
Noordijk
1:02:49
17
Marion Titulaer
Groenlo
1:04:29
18
Ben Kok
Kampen
1:05:03
19
Willem Brons
Eibergen
1:05:21
20
Ciel Scheinck
Groenlo
1:05:50
TRIM3, TRIMLOOP 3
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerben Schreurs
Winterswijk
22:34
2
Stefan Paalman
Holten
23:57
3
Geert Wevers
Aalten
24:11
4
Willem Schreurs
Winterswijk
24:22
5
Marco Vinke
Enschede
24:33
6
Benno Diepenmaat
Rekken
25:29
7
Hans te Nijenhuis
Borne
25:39
8
Martijn te Brake
Eibergen
26:42
9
Geert klein Bruinink
Neede
26:53
10
Gerry te Brake
Eibergen
26:57
11
Johan van der Dennen
Enschede
27:01
12
Gerrit Heersink
Aalten
27:43
13
Carla Obbink
Lichtenvoorde
27:45
14
Henk Harenberg
27:58
15
Anne Veltman
Enschede
28:08
16
Harry
Heinemans
28:08
17
Jelle Obbink
Lichtenvoorde
28:12
18
Herman Harmsen
Eibergen
29:19
19
Herbert Garritsen
Eibergen
29:45
20
Wim Schreurs
Winterswijk
29:50
21
Raymond Hummelink
Lichtenvoorde
29:54
22
Martin Rooks
Eibergen
30:05
23
Herman Franck
Borculo
30:10
24
Gerrit Scholten
Eibergen
30:11
25
Sandre Oevering
Eibergen
30:13
26
Walter Wessels
Eibergen
30:27
27
Bod Doornweerd
Eibergen
30:36
28
Fred Rosink
Haaksbergen
30:51
29
Bart Obbink
Lichenvoorde
31:00
30
Hedarig Nijland Boerka
Eibergen
32:11
31
Harald Wiggers
Hengelo
32:21
32
Arjan Heinemans
Hengelo
33:04
33
Jeanet van de Waal
Eibergen
33:06
34
Adry Scholten
Eibergen
33:38
35
Marcel Friselier
Oldenzaal
34:12
36
Paulien Timmerije
Eibergen
34:46
37
Henk Kloosterman
Eibergen
35:29
38
Johan Meenink
Neede
35:42
39
Petra Ruesink
Eibergen
36:53
40
Tilly Brons
Eibergen
37:29
41
Martenique Groen
Enschede
37:40
42
Margreet Jager
Neede
38:06
43
Ineke Oonk
Eibergen
38:06
44
Stans Kleissen
Eibergen
38:07
45
Karin Scholten
Eibergen
40:49
TRIM1, TRIMLOOP 1
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Emke Obbink
Lichtenvoorde
6:20
2
Peter te Brake
Eibergen
6:32
3
Diede Hoenderboom
Aalten
6:39
4
Jelle Leusink
Beltrum
7:01
5
Dinant Vaags
Eibergen
7:21
6
Jeroen Weernink
Groenlo
8:45
TRIM5, TRIMLOOP5
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Han ten Buuren
Haaksbergen
42:28
2
Ronald Waanders
Enschede
43:48
Uitslagen op http://tcc.asveibergen.nl
Uitslagen.nl
11-01-2007 22:18