Uitslagenlijst de Wilde midwinterloop

Vaassen - Zaterdag 6 januari 2007

T/M9, 1500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tjum Nijland
Diepenveen
6:32
2
Marthijs Meijer
Vaassen
6:45
3
Boas Kraaijeveld
Apeldoorn
6:50
4
Bart van 't Erve
Wenum Wiesel
6:58
5
Roy Groothuis
Vaassen
7:16
6
Noah Tuasela
Vaassen
7:17
7
Gerben Pelgrom
KCVO
7:25
8
Patrick Krijgsman
Emst
7:30
9
Jelle Wigman
KCVO
7:30
10
Dahley Oortwijn
KCVO
7:30
11
Daan Gorelikow
Vaassen
7:42
12
Floris Visch
Vaassen
7:49
13
Stefan Veldhuis
Vaassen
7:51
14
Stan Hagen
KCVO
8:07
15
Steve Prins
KCVO
8:07
16
Robin Kamphuis
KCVO
8:07
17
Roy van Megen
KCVO
8:07
18
Marthijs Bijsterbosch
Vaassen
8:21
19
Robert Kers
Vaassen
8:40
20
Rayif Ergun
Vaassen
8:40
21
Thijs van 't Einde
Vaassen
8:40
22
Niels Weultjes
KCVO
8:40
23
Maarten van der Ziel
Vaassen
8:40
24
Bas Romkema
Vaassen
8:46
25
Ben Willigenburg
Vaassen
8:46
26
Wouter Stegeman
Vaassen
9:04
27
Gieze Bergevoet
KCVO
9:04
28
Nick Sangers
Vaassen
9:04
29
Joey Pol
KCVO
9:04
30
Kevin Pannekoek
Vaassen
9:04
31
Floris Verheul
KCVO
9:04
32
Martijn ten Wisscha
KCVO
9:04
33
Lars Rodijk
Vaassen
9:04
34
Niels Broekers
Vaassen
9:23
35
Nino Heering
KCVO
9:23
36
Nick van Berkel
KCVO
9:23
37
Ruben van Spanje
KCVO
9:23
38
Timo van Voorst
KCVO
9:23
39
Laurens Pelgrom
KCVO
9:31
40
Nick Roelofs
Vaassen
9:31
41
Lukas Alves de Oliveir
Almere
9:48
42
Rico Bronsink
KCVO
9:48
43
Daniel Dinissen
KCVO
9:48
44
Levi Tuesela
Vaassen
9:48
45
Sietse Kommerkamp
KCVO
9:48
46
Werner van Essen
Vaassen
9:59
47
Bas Stephan
Vaassen
9:59
48
Mike uit den Boogaard
Vaassen
9:59
49
Patrick Mulder
Vaassen
10:12
50
Gieze Schild
KCVO
10:26
51
Wouter van Spanje
KCVO
10:26
52
Jarno de Wilde
KCVO
10:26
53
Niels Stocking
Vaassen
10:26
54
Chris Ronde
KCVO
10:26
55
Davy Groothuis
Vaassen
10:50
56
Bjorn Dieker
KCVO
10:52
57
Beau Rodijk
Vaassen
11:10
58
Nick uit den Boogaard
Vaassen
11:43
59
Jarne Casteel
Vaassen
12:18
60
Pieter Pelamonia
Vaassen
12:18
T/M9, 1500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nurija van Schoonhoven
Vaassen
7:02
2
Claudia Kamphuis
Vaassen
7:58
3
Estelle van Wijngeeren
Vaassen
8:46
4
Ronnee Peterink
Apeldoorn
9:23
5
Mieke Bosman
Almere
9:30
6
Rosan Dijksterhuis
Vaassen
9:59
7
Doreen Alves de Olivei
Almere
10:08
8
Annemarie Mulder
Vaassen
10:12
9
Ayla Gilde
Apeldoorn
11:18
10
Jamila Wagenvoort
Vaassen
11:43
11
Monique uit den Boogaa
Vaassen
11:43
12
Anniek Casteel
Vaassen
12:18
13
Ilse Willigenburg
Vaassen
12:47
14
Mevr Stokking
Vaassen
12:48
15
Sanne Witteveen
Vaassen
12:49
16
Yvonne Casteel
Vaassen
13:38
10-15, 3000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daniel Oderkerk
Wenum Wiesel
12:17
2
Arrid korporaa
Apeldoorn
12:20
3
Thijs Fieret
Vaassen
12:41
4
Tobi Bosman
KCVO
13:36
5
Wesley Pannekoek
Emst
13:47
6
Richard van der Linde
Vaassen
13:50
7
Dennis Kloezeman
Emst
13:59
8
Peter Langevoort
Vaassen
14:01
9
Stefan de Weerd
Vaassen
14:10
10
Rick Stegeman
Vaassen
14:22
11
Kevin van Mourik
Vaassen
14:30
12
Rik van Mourik
Emst
14:30
13
Hielco Prosee
KCVO
14:43
14
Remco Hulleman
Emst
14:45
15
Jelle van Mulkom
Vaassen
14:48
16
Joray Krijgsman
Emst
15:20
17
Delano Nahuury
Vaassen
15:38
18
Victor Ayal
Vaassen
15:57
19
Niels Keizer
Vaassen
16:03
20
Martijn Veldhuis
Vaassen
16:05
21
Michel Veldhuis
Vaassen
16:08
22
Gieze Nijboer
Emst
16:29
23
Wouter van Amersfoort
Emst
16:35
24
Maxime Koutamey
Vaassen
17:01
25
Joy Winter
Vaassen
17:04
26
Tom Schumacher
Vaassen
17:04
27
Gionaro Tatipikalawan
Vaassen
17:10
28
Gilian van Essen
Vaassen
17:21
29
Jordi Prins
KCVO
17:28
30
Joran Betting
KCVO
17:37
31
Patrick Veldhuis
Vaassen
17:40
32
Jos Breden
Emst
17:40
33
Ruben Hofmeijer
Vaassen
17:45
34
Sander de Weerd
Vaassen
17:54
35
Engin Akgazov
Vaassen
18:25
36
Milan Strijk
KCVO
18:40
37
Cas Meuleman
KCVO
18:44
38
Stefan van Hunen
Emst
19:43
39
Dylan uit den Bogaard
Vaassen
19:53
40
Rob Tory
Vaassen
20:01
41
Rob Koldenhof
Vaassen
20:08
42
Roy ten Have
Emst
20:27
43
Aron ten Hoven
Vaassen
20:43
44
Arne Visser
KCVO
20:43
45
Edwin Stegeman
Vaassen
22:43
46
Patrick Kloezeman
Vaassen
22:43
47
Terence Meijer
Vaassen
22:43
48
Gilbert Hulleman
Vaassen
22:43
10-15, 3000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Margit Korporaal
Apeldoorn
12:01
2
Lenneke Bouwman
Apeldoorn
12:54
3
Tamara Oderkerk
Wenum Wiesel
13:02
4
Karlien Sleper
Vaassen
13:59
5
Jet van Oosterhout
Vaassen
16:40
6
Sanne Koldenhof
Vaassen
17:04
7
Kim Rorije
Vaassen
18:24
8
Nienke Gorelikow
Vaassen
18:36
9
Ans Koldenhof
Vaassen
19:34
10
Cindy van Berkel
Vaassen
19:46
11
Jorieke Nijhof
Vaassen
19:50
12
Asli Ecertemel
Vaassen
19:53
13
Patricia Wolf
Emst
20:13
14
Erna Lambrink
Vaassen
23:44
H SEN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Bakker
18:19
2
Kris Sprokholt
Vaassen
18:20
3
Gerard Kroes
Oldebroek
18:31
4
Erik Brink
IJsselmuiden
19:10
5
Jan Bloemert
Staphorst
20:36
6
Mark van Gurp
Apeldoorn
20:45
7
Elmer van Beek
Wapenveld
20:52
8
Arjan van Norel
Apeldoorn
21:05
9
Ronnie Groeneweg
Goor
21:07
10
Peter Jansma
Heerde
21:11
11
Erwin van Duinen
Epe
21:19
12
Erik van Norel
Apeldoorn
21:38
13
Dennis Raadschelders
Goor
21:39
14
Ruud Gilde
Apeldoorn
21:55
15
Wilco Liefers
Vaassen
22:15
16
Gertjan Lammers
Vaassen
22:30
17
Aldo Kuijt
Vaassen
22:41
18
Raymond Stegeman
Vaassen
22:45
19
A van Oosten
Epe
23:04
20
Elmer Vloemans
Goor
23:05
21
Laurens Pol
Vaassen
23:06
22
Mynke Peterink
Apeldoorn
23:08
23
Willem Bloemert
Staphorst
23:54
24
Henk Hofstede
Vaassen
24:12
25
Jorrit Ouwerkerk
Vaassen
24:17
26
Martijn Kalk
Vaassen
24:25
27
Philip Hogewey
Vaassen
24:28
28
Constant Volmeijer
De Steeg
24:33
29
Gert Ruiter
Heerde
24:35
30
Rick Beekman
KCVO
24:52
31
Daniel Heering
Vaassen
24:52
32
Arwolt Brummel
Vaassen
24:52
33
Willem van Brommelen
Vaassen
24:56
34
Jeroen Houde
Zwolle
25:01
35
Sander Kalk
KCVO
25:01
36
Jesse v Essen
KCVO
25:01
37
Thijs Olthof
Goor
25:17
38
Rick Keizer
Vaassen
25:19
39
William van de Haar
Vaassen
25:19
40
Tom Roffel
KCVO
25:43
41
Alex Heering
Vaassen
25:43
42
Rick van 't Einde
Vaassen
25:43
43
Jeroen van der Haar
Vaassen
25:43
44
Tim Brummel
Vaassen
25:43
45
Rudie Hendriks
KCVO
25:43
46
Roy van Bussel
25:54
47
John Nijhof
Vaassen
26:07
48
Robert vd Scheppop
KCVO
26:26
49
Chris Glerum
Vaassen
26:33
50
Don van Rijk
Vaassen
26:33
51
Vincent van Eemous
Vaassen
26:42
52
Reinier Noteboom
Vaassen
26:42
53
Emiel Zweekhorst
Vaassen
26:42
54
Jeroen de Reus
Vaassen
26:58
55
Willie v Essen
KCVO
27:13
56
Robin v Eelen
KCVO
27:35
57
Thijmen Speldekamp
KCVO
27:35
58
Willem Speldenkamp
KCVO
27:42
59
Rick Eriks
Apeldoorn
28:17
60
Bas van der Haar
Vaassen
28:27
61
Mike Hendriks
KCVO
29:22
62
Jordi Fiets
KCVO
29:28
63
Arik Roelofsen
Vaassen
29:32
64
Rick Peters
Vaassen
30:11
65
Gerwin Hendriks
KCVO
30:22
66
Richard van Ingen
Vaassen
30:28
67
Lenart Steenbergen
Vaassen
31:06
68
Rogier van de Bunte
Vaassen
31:20
69
Albert Koller
Vaassen
31:20
70
Patrick Terwel
Vaassen
31:26
71
R Prins
Vaassen
31:26
72
Lesley Balk
31:37
73
Dimitri Hogenkamp
Vaassen
32:06
74
Gerco Dijkgraaf
Vaassen
32:27
75
Simon van Mourik
Vaassen
32:27
76
Lex Schoemaker
Vaassen
32:51
77
Marc Meijerink
Apeldoorn
32:52
78
Remco Schuitert
Vaassen
33:24
79
Tim Avervelde
34:05
80
Dion Weultjes
Vaassen
34:05
81
Mick Weultjes
34:07
82
Joey vd Haar
KCVO
34:39
83
Joris vd Scheppop
KCVO
34:40
84
Erik Prins
KCVO
34:41
85
Uri Arirmak
Vaassen
35:35
86
Thomas Prins
Vaassen
35:36
87
Colin van Rijk
Vaassen
36:18
88
Erwin van het Einde
Vaassen
36:28
89
Martijn Kerkmans
37:25
90
Ömer Tastemur
Vaassen
38:25
91
Bjarne Blaauw
Vaassen
38:34
92
Mark Dokter
Vaassen
38:35
93
Ramon Steunebrink
Vaassen
40:06
94
Remon Schut
Vaassen
40:07
95
Jate Leerdam
Vaassen
40:09
96
Trevor vd Spaan
Vaassen
42:19
H 40+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rene Nijkamp
Emst
19:47
2
Dirk Wigmans
Vaassen
20:03
3
Hans licht
Apeldoorn
20:13
4
Wil Dieker
Vaassen
23:31
5
Bart Pieters
Woerdense Verlaat
23:35
6
Gerrit Schuitema
Vlagtwedde
25:43
7
Helmich Steenwoerd
Vaassen
29:20
8
Philip Hoogenraad
Epe
29:48
9
Ron Eggink
Vaassen
30:58
10
Hans van de Vlekkert
Vaassen
34:01
V SEN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Manon Logtenberg
Epe
27:06
2
Djoeke Beemsterboer
Apeldoorn
28:16
3
Christel Baack
Epe
28:46
4
Melissa Prins
Epe
30:03
5
Melissa van den Berg
Almere
30:13
6
Mirjam Bakker - de Win
Epe
31:06
7
Lieke Pol
Vaassen
31:26
8
Manon van Rijk
Vaassen
33:10
9
Sabine Heutinck
Vaassen
36:35
10
Judith Bosch
Epe
37:27
11
Charlotte Moor
Vaassen
38:06
V 35+, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laura Weultjes
Vaassen
29:00
2
Toos van Huffelen
Wenum Wiesel
29:09
3
Julia Groothuis
Vaassen
29:35
4
Marianne Konijnenberg
Vaassen
29:42
5
Roelie van Wijngeeren
Vaassen
30:17
6
Hennie Vosselman
Vaassen
30:28
7
Marijke Sprokholt
Vaassen
30:46
8
Annelies Horstink
't Harde
31:12
9
Monique de Jong
Epe
32:39
10
Jacqueline de Waal
Vaassen
32:39
11
Jolanda Demir
Apeldoorn
34:46
12
Agnes Cornelies
Apeldoorn
35:00
H SEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Seran Nijkamp
Apeldoorn
32:55
2
Martijn Schakelaar
Hattem
36:37
3
Joris van de Meent
Heerde
37:56
4
Harry Veldkamp
Epe
38:06
5
Frank de Graeff
Apeldoorn
38:16
6
Thomas Eilander
Vaassen
41:12
7
Hans Peters
Vaassen
41:33
8
Arjen Smit
Purmerend
43:14
9
Bram Stet
Epe
43:25
10
Iwan Scholtens
Apeldoorn
45:01
11
Reger Passchier
Velserbroek
45:14
12
Herm Hullegie
Vaassen
46:47
13
Jeroen Westra
Vaassen
50:07
14
Joost Eggink
Vaassen
50:17
15
Martin Douma
Deventer
50:59
16
Johan Voorhorst
Apeldoorn
51:36
17
Sander Passchier
Velserbroek
52:44
18
Sander Fortgens
Apeldoorn
53:29
H 40+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Titus Mulder
34:36
2
Marcel Elfrink
Apeldoorn149
34:59
3
Ruud van Bussel
Vaassen
38:02
4
Pieter Bouwmeester
Empe
39:52
5
Meindert Oldenburger
Apeldoorn
43:11
6
Marcel Jansen
Vaassen
43:13
7
Dick Witteveen
Vaassen
44:36
8
Jan Strik
Hattem
44:44
9
Hans Bloks
Zwolle
47:52
10
Dick Bijsterbos
Hattem
50:19
11
Kees Moor
Vaassen
54:55
12
Jan Kuijt
Vaassen
54:57
13
Bert Prins
Epe
55:39
14
Jan Huizinga
Epe
56:48
15
Lammert Meykey
Apeldoorn
56:58
16
H de Graaf
Oene
58:00
17
Rens van der Neut
Epe
1:00:05
H 50+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cees Kraaijeveld
Apeldoorn
34:49
2
Wim Liefers
Apeldoorn
34:54
3
Jaap Groeneveld
Apeldoorn
37:53
4
Bert Smid
Apeldoorn
40:20
5
Bert Otterspeer
Epe
42:08
6
Frits Lautenbag
Hattem
46:09
7
Ben Berenschot
Vaassen
46:35
8
Wim Hullegie
Vaassen
48:29
9
Hans Dijkgraaf
Vaassen
49:13
10
Nemi van der Reest
Apeldoorn
49:41
11
James Drysdale
Apeldoorn
50:28
12
Herman Nijhuis
Biddinghuizen
50:31
13
Patty Schoneveld
Terwolde
52:39
14
Harm Scholten
Epe
53:19
15
Frans Schumacher
Vaassen
57:24
16
Gerard ten Bosch
Vaassen
57:27
17
Gerrit Schuitema
Vlagtwedde
59:18
18
Peter Berends
Epe
1:00:05
19
Ab Karrenbelt
Vaassen
1:01:18
20
Pieter Kalis
Vaassen
1:02:20
V SEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ilse Pol
Twello
34:45
2
Anne Taken
Apeldoorn
53:26
3
Bianca Altena
Apeldoorn
53:27
4
Nicole Bieshaar
Deventer
54:30
V 35+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mieke Moor
Doorn
54:55
2
Ria Oosterbroek
Epe
57:15
3
Tineke van der Vinne
Apeldoorn
59:20
4
Sylvia Evers
Gorssel
1:01:12
H SEN, 10 ENG. MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan van Ommen
Hattem
55:01
2
Melchier van de Pol
Apeldoorn
55:59
3
Richard Enzerink
Laren Gld
1:05:32
4
Bert van Asselt
Apeldoorn
1:06:35
5
Erik Immerzeel
Apeldoorn
1:11:13
6
Gerwin Marskamp
Vaassen
1:16:25
7
Jelle Pol
Vaassen
1:18:05
8
Edwin Pastoor
Ugchelen
1:18:28
9
Eddy Wilfsen
Apeldoorn
1:19:42
10
Gerben Smit
Apeldoorn
1:23:19
11
Memik Demir
Apeldoorn
1:26:33
12
Marcel van Beek
1:29:14
H 40+, 10 ENG. MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
André Pelgröm
Dronten
58:58
2
Jan Hollak
Apeldoorn
1:05:20
3
Dick Beekman
Vaassen
1:07:31
4
Gert Nooteboom
Epe
1:07:41
5
Willem Passchier
Velserbroek
1:09:57
6
Marinus de Vos
Apeldoorn
1:11:09
7
Jan Lubbinge
Oene
1:11:28
8
Benno Oderkerk
Wenum Wiesel
1:11:48
9
Marten Prins
Epe
1:12:20
10
Rene Nijkamp
Emst
1:12:24
11
Gerrit van Wijngeeren
Vaassen
1:14:10
12
Dirk Jan Beumer
Oene
1:15:28
13
Ernst Cornelies
Apeldoorn
1:17:25
14
Gert-Jan van de Beek
Blesdijke
1:20:21
15
Sjef Damhuis
Steenwijkerwold
1:20:49
16
Erik Berendsen
Heerde
1:20:55
17
Toine Rongen
Epe
1:22:01
18
Cent Wageveld
Naaldwijk
1:24:30
19
Maarten Pronk
Apeldoorn
1:28:41
20
Marten van Oorspronk
Beemte Broekland
1:29:28
21
Rob Veer
Oss
1:32:06
H 50+, 10 ENG. MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willem de Weerdt
Hattem
57:28
2
Jaap kooiman
Epe
1:05:14
3
Ruud Kok
Apeldoorn
1:05:50
4
Pons Verheul
Apeldoorn
1:09:49
5
Cor van den Brink
Apeldoorn
1:11:48
6
Roel Vorsthof
Epe
1:13:28
7
Ap Bleumink
Teuge
1:13:35
8
Hans Felkers
Wenum Wiesel
1:14:32
9
Jan Willem Dijkgraaf
Epe
1:16:16
10
Tom Hollak
Vaassen
1:16:46
11
Jan Baack
Epe
1:17:27
12
Roel Roerie
Apeldoorn
1:18:29
13
Koos Ronde
Emst
1:19:37
14
Berend Wagena
Epe
1:19:44
15
Willem Borgonje
Beemte Broekland
1:20:12
16
Gerrit Schinkel
Ugchelen
1:20:41
17
Piet Hoeland
Apeldoorn
1:23:19
18
Ben van Thiel
Apeldoorn
1:28:12
19
Jan Scherpenzeel
Apeldoorn
1:28:28
20
Evert Klomp
Apeldoorn
1:29:28
21
Gert van den Esschert
Epe
1:30:00
22
Wim Schoenmaker
Epe
1:30:10
23
Gert van de Brink
Apeldoorn
1:30:21
24
Gerrit Durberg
Epe
1:30:54
V SEN, 10 ENG. MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Saskia Schutte
Veessen
1:07:34
2
Alinda Bosman
Almere
1:25:34
3
Luony van der Haar
Vaassen
1:27:13
V 35+, 10 ENG. MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anneke Prenger
Apeldoorn
1:16:46
2
Emmy Verheul
Apeldoorn
1:21:25
3
Agnes van dder Helden
Apeldoorn
1:21:49
4
Liesbeth Brinkman
Gorssel
1:23:12
5
Jolande Steenwoerd
Vaassen
1:32:03
6
Astrid Beerten
Apeldoorn
1:33:12
Autoschadebedrijf de Wilde
www.uitslagen.nl
09-01-2007 21:46