Uitslagenlijst Oliebollenloop

Weert - Zondag 31 december 2006

MTM12, 1 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wadie Moussaoui
3:23
2
Martin Flipsen
Weert
3:31
3
Simon
Gemert
3:35
4
Erik Flipsen
Weert
3:36
5
Sjors van Eck
Ospel
3:44
6
Luc Spaans
Stein
3:45
7
Teun Steijvers
Stramproy
3:52
8
Stan Bastiaens
Stein
3:55
9
Guy Vaessen
Stein
3:55
10
Brent Verlaak
Kinrooi (BEL)
4:13
11
Sven de Vries
Weert
4:31
12
Wouter van Midden
Weert
4:32
13
Jort Cuijpers
Weert
5:18
14
Stan Kamerbeek
Weert
5:22
15
Rick Ogier
Swartbroek
5:29
16
Remco Smeets
Weert
5:31
17
Max van Midden
Weert
5:33
18
Daan Moons
Weert
5:52
19
Germen Cuijpers
Weert
6:39:10
20
Siebe Weerens
Kinrooi (BEL)
6:40:09
21
Thomas Ford
Weert
6:47:17
22
Sil Cuijpers
Weert
VTM12, 1 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sharon Raemaekers
3:30
2
Steffi Geelen
3:32
3
Sanne de Hoop
Stramproy
3:51
4
Anne Verstraeten
Bree (BEL)
3:54
5
Suzanne Gemert
Gemert
4:02
6
Laura Raemaekers
4:26
7
Janique Sinnige
4:27
8
Leonie Smeets
Weert
4:33
9
Jolien de Vries
Weert
4:42
10
Karin Flipsen
Weert
4:44
11
Karolien Wauters
Sint Katelijne Waver
5:04
12
Ellen Wauters
Sint Katelijne Waver
5:13
13
Tessa Smits
Weert
5:36
14
Lisanne van den Kerkho
Weert
5:44
15
Merel Spuijbroek
Stein
5:56
16
Janne Weerens
Kinrooi (BEL)
5:58
17
Sian van Loon
6:28
18
Anna Ford
Weert
6:47:16
19
Julie Wauters
Sint Katelijne Waver
6:47:18
20
Franka Smits
Weert
M1315, 2 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lex Sinnige
7:03
2
Caspar Geelen
Tungelroy
8:04
3
Jeroen Merks
8:23
4
Thijmen Bakker
Weert
9:04
5
Ruben van Ettinger
Maarheeze
10:21
6
Sander Merks
Maarheeze
10:24
7
Dominic van Ettinger
Maarheeze
10:29
8
Luuk van Ettinger
Maarheeze
11:50
V1315, 2 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ilona Raemaekers
Weert
8:53
MANNE, 4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
René Janssen
13:24
2
Jan van den Kerkhof
13:30
3
Danny Cools
Laakdal (BEL)
14:46
4
Roy Rademaekers
14:55
5
Rob Janssen
Ittervoort
15:03
6
Jeroen Kolthof
Altweerterheide
15:14
7
Frans van der Zalm
15:16
8
Jack Naus
Nederweert
15:45
9
Nelson Peterson
Weert
16:01
10
Dirk Cuijpers
Vort (BEL)
16:13
11
Richel Keijsers
16:32
12
Eric van den Kerkhof
Weert
16:42
13
Jack Raemaekers
Weert
16:49
14
Richard van Loon
Weert
17:35
15
Arno Moonen
Weert
17:49
16
Hans Ramaekers
Stramproy
17:59
17
Hans Cuijpers
Weert
18:03
18
Ton Briels
Stramproy
18:18
19
Hubert Verlaak
Kinrooi
18:42
20
Marcel Heijnsbroek
Maarheeze
18:48
21
Maarten Kosman
Weert
18:49
22
Rob van Midden
Weert
19:43
23
Frans Verstraeten
Bree (BEL)
20:01
24
Mark van Thuijl
Nederweert
20:11
25
Leo Keijsers
Budel
20:16
26
Twan Hendrix
Weert
20:20
27
Peter Frenken
Thorn
20:21
28
Eric Kamerbeek
Weert
20:22
29
Frank Coolen
Ospel
20:25
30
Fred Gansewinkel
Weert
20:27
31
Harrie Princen
Weert
20:31
32
Cor van de Kerkhof
20:37
33
Leo Roos
Nederweert
20:40
34
Koen Louwers
Weert
20:46
35
Wim Schilders
Weert
20:50
36
Ron van Galen
Weert
24:23
37
Gerard Heussen
Weert
24:56
VSEN, 4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eefke Jansen
AV Weert
16:11
2
Romena Meuwissen
AV Weert
17:31
3
Maaike Estor
Dordrecht
18:33
4
Nancy Theelen
Posterholt
19:16
5
Anne Verstraeten
Bree (BEL)
19:18
6
Suzanne Mertens
Weert
21:45
7
Veerle Bakker
AV Weert
21:45
8
Danielle Nies-Slabbers
Weert
22:37
V35+, 4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tilly van de Laar
AV Weert
15:46
2
Carla Jacobs
AV Weert
16:44
3
Helmie Caris
AV Weert
16:54
4
Miranda Sterk
AV Weert
17:24
5
Frida Hendrx
AV Weert
17:42
6
Rieky Koppen
AV Weert
17:54
7
Suzanne Hanssen
Weert
18:51
8
Henny Steeghs
Swartbroek
19:31
9
Irma van Gils
AV Weert
19:54
10
Corry Keijsers
AV Weert
20:07
11
Jose Bakker
Weert
21:09
12
Marlies Kusters
Weert
21:16
13
Kristel Paquay
AV Weert
21:28
14
Henriette van de Wijng
AV Weert
21:30
15
Inge Teughen
Sint Katelijne Waver
21:59
16
Helma Raemaekers
Weert
23:27
17
Lenie Arts
PSV
24:03
18
Regina van Galen
AV Weert
24:23
19
Ellen Kamphuis
Weert
25:04
20
Janneke van der Tuin
Groot Genhout
27:22
21
Anita Munnecom
Ittervoort
27:39
VROUW, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sandra Smeets
Baexem
43:33
2
Inge Geelen-Aldenzee
Weert
45:40
3
Thea Koolen
Nederweert-Eind
47:20
4
Wendy Verspeek
47:30
5
Ineke Huissaarts
Ospel
49:48
6
Martine Geuns
Peer (BEL)
50:05
7
Nora Houben
Tongeren
52:59
8
Anita van Ettinger-Kan
Maarheeze
53:14
9
Tiny Kessels
Weert
54:10
10
Wendy Kerckhoffs
Weert
55:01
MSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luc Krotwaar
Prins Hendrik
30:56
2
Ronny Driesen
Hamont (BEL)
33:23
3
Joost Rademaekers
AV Weert
34:15
4
Sander Steijvers
AV Weert
35:10
5
Pieter Adriaens
AV Weert
36:01
6
Rob Laenen
Beek
36:25
7
Marco Loogman
Kaag
36:44
8
Dirk Hartjens
De Keien
37:01
9
Roel Truyen
Hechtel (BEL)
37:33
10
Bas Boonen
Pey
37:48
11
Michiel Teeuwen
AV Weert
38:05
12
Hans van de Laar
AV Weert
38:37
13
Martijn Hartjes
De Keien
38:51
14
Remco Schellingerhout
Eindhoven
39:03
15
Rene Marechal
AV Weert
39:18
16
Jurjen Swiers
Vlissingen
39:28
17
Bram Hartjes
Oss
41:20
18
Johan de Clercq
Knokke-Heist (BEL)
41:25
19
Paul Sniekers
AV Weert
41:56
20
Harald Gubbels
AV Helden
42:17
21
Bart Geelen
Swartbroek
42:46
22
Mike Theelen
Eindhoven
43:03
23
Rob Engels
Grashoek
43:09
24
Roger Jacobs
Ittervoort
43:21
25
Peter van Lierop
Weert
44:13
26
Mark Fonteijn
AV Weert
44:45
27
Cretien Wijers
Roggel
45:04
28
David Ravestein
De Keien
45:14
29
Frank Nouwen
AV Weert
45:16
30
Jo Smits
AV Weert
46:04
31
Wim Timmermans
AV Weert
46:04
32
Johan Raemaekers
Nederweert
46:27
33
??
Edegem
46:32
34
Michael Ford
Weert
47:18
35
Rob van Ettinger
Maarheeze
48:46
36
Hans Wauters
Sint Katelijne Waver
49:23
37
Kristof Rutten
Antwerpen (BEL)
50:10
38
Jan
Edegem
50:44
39
Marco Oggel
Generaal Michaelis
52:10
40
Jos Rademakers
55:12
41
Axel Kanters
Weert
56:48
42
Maurice Beelen
Weert
56:49
M40+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luc Nassen
Tongeren (BEL)
33:37
2
Pietro Fistetti
Maasmechelen (BEL)
34:43
3
Patrick Nys
Tongeren (BEL)
35:30
4
Henk Flipsen
AV Weert
36:38
5
Theo Dreesen
Maasmechelen (BEL)
37:45
6
Rene Bastiaens
Stein
37:51
7
Wim den Otten
Bladel
38:03
8
Ton Seuren
Stramproy
38:43
9
Rene Merks
Maarheeze
40:07
10
Peter van Zon
Altweerterheide
40:14
11
Colin Loney
Nederweert
41:26
12
Col Grootjans
Voorschoten
41:26
13
Rob Janssen
Melick
41:49
14
Michiel van Dam
Amstenrade
42:39
15
Marcel Raemaekers
Weert
42:47
16
Henk Moonen
Weert
43:57
17
Jos Dobbelsteijn
Weert
44:07
18
Geert Fleuren
Weert
44:10
19
John Goortzen
Melick
44:38
20
Theo Zouteriks
Weert
45:03
21
Theo Daamen
Weert
45:19
22
Michel ten Hacken
AV Weert
45:46
23
Erik Lenaerts
Peer (BEL)
45:48
24
Jos Overeem
Melick
46:31
25
Peter Tullemans
Weert
46:41
26
Henk Kessels
Nederweert
46:47
27
Bob Stultiens
AV Weert
47:35
28
Pieter van Eck
Ospel
49:27
29
Peter Janssen
Belfeld
51:27
30
Bern Jansen
Weert
52:31
31
Ron Everaerts
Weert
53:07
32
Wil Op 't Roodt
Weert
53:09
M50+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
John Vaessen
Caesar
35:19
2
Harrie van Gogh
AV Weert
39:38
3
Henk van Zandvoort
Veteranen Nederland
40:57
4
Tasso Goudelis
Maasmechelen (BEL)
41:52
5
Jacques Wolter
AV Weert
42:40
6
Ton Ruckert
Venlo
43:29
7
Frits Cloudt
Nederweert-Eind
43:33
8
Andre Slabbers
AV Weert
43:45
9
Leo Frenken
AV Weert
43:56
10
Toon Beerens
Weert
44:55
11
Rik Plessers
Kaulille (BEL)
45:31
12
Joep Kessels
Weert
46:26
13
Harry Smit
Weert
47:11
14
Paul Berben
AV Weert
47:14
15
Ger Joosten
Lopersgroep Deurne
51:15
16
Peter Frenken
AV Weert
53:45
17
Harrie Stempher
PSV
53:59
18
Leo Ramaekers
Weert
56:43
19
Theo Scheepers
Weert
57:31
M60+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wim Frenken
AV Weert
44:02
2
Henk van de Langerijt
AV Weert
48:37
3
Harry Peters
AV Weert
48:58
4
Joop Wierts
Weert
52:15
5
Toon Aldenzee
Deurne
54:11
Uitslagen.nl
02-01-2007 18:20