Uitslagenlijst Silvesterloop

Rijen - Zondag 31 december 2006

MSEN, 8575 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen van Damme
Roosendaal
27:23
2
Colin Bekers
Breda
28:00
3
Michiel van Nispen
Sprint
29:37
4
Mark Voermans
Spiridon
32:22
5
Frank Wouters
Dorst
32:51
6
Bram van Hoek
Spiridon
32:57
7
Dirk Jan Linssen
Eindhoven
33:20
8
Lennard Swolfs
Bavel
34:05
9
Ferand Slootjes
Scorpio
34:08
10
Gilbert van Ham
Loopgroep De Drentsc
34:48
11
Jos Nous
Sprint
34:50
12
Simon van den Enden
Phoenix
35:54
13
Erwin Brosens
Sprint
36:09
14
Bram Laurijssen
Gilze
36:48
15
Arno Herrewegh
Sprint
36:55
16
Ruud Meeren
Dongen
37:03
17
Koen Voermans
Spiridon
37:10
18
Paul Theeuwes
Spiridon
37:12
19
Elwin de Weerdt
Nootdorp
38:08
20
Piet Damen
AVO 1983
38:13
21
Danny Wouters
Road Runners Etten-L
39:01
22
Leon Pepermans
Breda
39:11
23
Guillaume van Vossen
Breda
39:15
24
Marcel de Weerdt
Breda
39:28
25
Erick Patist
Breda
40:56
26
Rob Zehenphenning
Spiridon
41:50
27
Bas van de Schoof
Scorpio
44:27
28
Floris Overbeeks
Bavel
44:38
29
LeMeensen
Oosterhout Nb
46:27
30
Bas de Scheemaker
Tilburg
46:37
M35, 8575 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Huub Maas
THOR
28:40
2
Marcel Laros
Scorpio
29:20
3
Bernard Heshof
Typhoon
30:58
4
Hans Brankaert
Tilburg Road Runners
31:46
5
Mar-Hein van de Wiel
DAK
32:04
6
Ad van Beek
Road Runners Etten-L
32:45
7
Jan-Willem Mennink
Parthenon
33:03
8
Twan Adams
Loopgroep PK
33:09
9
Bart Verbertkt
Gorinchem
33:45
10
Wim van Benthum
Made
34:01
11
Arthur de Zoek
Breda
34:30
12
Ramon Mannie
Sprint
34:51
13
Marcel de Jager
Groene Ster
34:55
14
Peter van Zundert
Scorpio
34:56
15
Hans Coremans
Breda
35:06
16
Mart Meijboom
Typhoon
35:55
17
Huub Romgens
Terheijden
36:10
18
Andre Lambregts
Scorpio
36:16
19
Gerard van Eijnatten
Scorpio
36:22
20
Rene Machielsen
THOR
36:22
21
Edward Heijneman
THOR
36:42
22
Bert van Kessel
Alem
36:44
23
René van der Pas
Scorpio
36:54
24
Jonh Sprenkels
DJA
37:12
25
Frank van der Boom
Gilze
37:18
26
Hans van Alphen
Scorpio
37:40
27
PeterHoncoop
Spiridon
37:48
28
Jack Vissers
Loopvereniging TOF
38:09
29
Paul Jochems
DJA
38:10
30
Ton Bernaerts
Baarle Nassau
38:11
31
Gerjan Kipping
Atledo
38:18
32
Rogier van Meenen
38:37
33
Peter Boer
AAA
38:46
34
Alexander Andriese
Spiridon
38:55
35
Ad van Ovenveld
Teteringen
39:03
36
Huub Hieltjes
Breda
39:10
37
Frank van Mil
Breda
39:24
38
Jacques Hameleers
Spiridon
39:29
39
Marc Oonincx
Breda
39:42
40
Han Dekker
Breda
39:51
41
Mario van der Heijden
Sprint
40:25
42
Peter Rombouts
Spiridon
40:44
43
John Lips
Sprint
40:48
44
Huus Riteco
Terheijden
40:54
45
Henk Jansen
Ulvenhout
40:58
46
Ronald de Vries
Parthenon
41:01
47
Arie Pankras
Parthenon
41:02
48
Jaco Ballemans
41:34
49
Jan-Pleun Lens
Sprint
41:44
50
Bo van Oevelen
Oosterhout Nb
41:59
51
Jeroen Straathof
42:01
52
Frank van Meenen
42:04
53
Frank Dekker
De Sprinter
42:15
54
Rob Bosmans
Gilze
42:32
55
Thomas Bernard
Atledo
42:44
56
Mark Colen
Etten-Leur
42:45
57
Thommy Marcelissen
Loopservice.nl
43:00
58
Johan Monden
Etten-Leur
43:52
59
Ad Broeders
Spiridon
44:06
60
Eric Haanshof
Made
44:17
61
Erik van Nunen
Dongen
44:26
62
Bas van de Lest
Breda
44:48
63
Peter van der List
Sprint
45:03
64
Paul van Gorkum
Dongen
45:11
65
Willem Bijlefeld
Tilburg
45:16
66
Ard-Jan Moerdijk
Rijen
45:19
67
Hans van Driel
Bavel
45:48
68
Piet Pulleman
Breda
45:57
69
Frans van Strien
Dongen
46:23
70
Robert van den Broek
Oosterhout Nb
46:43
71
Nick van Hartingsveldt
Rijen
50:11
72
Pieter van Ginneken
Bavel
50:13
73
Jonh Schijvens
Dongen
51:27
74
Startnummer 836
1:07:25
M45, 8575 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans van Wegen
Spiridon
31:14
2
Hans Vugts
Scorpio
33:25
3
Peter van de Boom
THOR
33:30
4
Frans Antonissen
Sprint
33:39
5
Marcel van de Wolf
Tilburg Road Runners
34:00
6
Nico Alberts
PAC
34:11
7
Patrick de Bruijn
Rijsbergen
35:01
8
Kees Koek
Loopvereniging TOF
35:37
9
Ad Embregts
Atledo
36:25
10
Toon Kleindop
Teteringen
36:56
11
Jos van Gils
Atledo
36:57
12
Ad Blom
Loopvereniging TOF
36:59
13
Marcel Gools
Sprint
37:18
14
Hans Koreman
Atledo
37:19
15
Jos Lanters
Teteringen
37:29
16
Jan Wouters
Spiridon
37:34
17
Joost de Bruijn
Spiridon
37:38
18
Peter van der Ark
Scorpio
37:51
19
Jos Bruurs
Breda
38:09
20
Hans van der Velden
Sprint
38:22
21
Erik van Hooijdonk
Teteringen
38:54
22
Huub Frijters
Loopvereniging TOF
39:02
23
Bert Lemmens
Rijen
39:17
24
Jan Mathon
Scorpio
39:19
25
John Gommeren
Terheijden
39:35
26
Jan Vermeer
Spiridon
39:44
27
Ben Blom
Breda
40:02
28
Henk Liefting
DAK
40:19
29
Fred Soomeres
Spiridon
40:27
30
Gerardus Bartels
Road Runners Etten-L
40:31
31
Jan van Grinsven
Spiridon
40:46
32
Joop Plukkel
Sprint
40:54
33
Frits Ravels
Breda
40:59
34
Andre Klooster
Sprint
41:24
35
Dre van den Bosch
Atledo
41:25
36
Victor Willenms
Breda
41:28
37
Paul Goderie
Rijen
41:30
38
Jan Verwiel
Breda
41:32
39
Chris Sprengers
Kaatsheuvel
41:57
40
Cees van Ham
Scorpio
42:03
41
Lex Raaijmakers
Scorpio
42:22
42
Jan de Vet
Spiridon
43:13
43
Jaap de Koning
Spiridon
43:28
44
Kees Gosens
Gilze
44:00
45
Will van Miert
Gilze
44:05
46
Bertus van Eekelen
Achilles
44:19
47
Will Althuijzen
Spiridon
44:20
48
Nico Scheffers
Scorpio
44:22
49
John Beerens
Kaatsheuvel
45:00
50
Frank Staps
Tilburg
45:14
51
Christ Bastiaansen
Bavel
45:17
52
Jeroen Meijers
Sprint
45:18
53
Peter Welling
Loopgroep De Drentsc
45:38
54
Frank van Laere
Berkel-Enschot
45:54
55
Tian Beekes
Scorpio
45:56
56
Jos Klazen
Spiridon
45:59
57
Kees van der Velden
Oosterhout Nb
46:10
58
Ad Swolfs
Bavel
46:35
59
Rene Suur
Spiridon
48:32
60
Yvo Volbeda
Scorpio
49:20
61
Bert Schulting
Oosterhout Nb
49:28
62
Nick de Lange
Dongen
51:28
63
Kees Bloemsaat
Scorpio
54:44
64
Frans van der Velden
Loopvereniging TOF
1:00:55
M55, 8575 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerard Wouters
Spiridon
33:51
2
Roel Timmers
Made
34:15
3
Kees de Crom
Wouw
35:28
4
Ton van Exsel
Loopvereniging TOF
36:46
5
Tom Hessels
Hooge Zwaluwe
38:40
6
Henk Prinsen
Raamsdonksveer
38:58
7
Anton Coertjens
De Sprinter
39:09
8
Hendrik van Gerven
Atledo
39:12
9
Harry Boezer
Veteranen Nederland
39:13
10
John Musterd
Sprint
39:27
11
Bauke de Jong
Scherpenzeel Gld
40:07
12
Andre Aarts
Scorpio
40:26
13
Winy Knippen
Leiden
41:51
14
Toon Metsaars
Spiridon
42:35
15
Bart Herrijgers
Sprint
42:56
16
Jack Stuifmeel
Sprint
43:32
17
Henk Walvoort
Sprint
44:33
18
Ad Lamming
Scorpio
44:40
19
Hennie Weeterings
Oosterhout Nb
45:25
20
Harry Laurijsen
Oosterhout Nb
45:40
21
Rob Hughes
Scorpio
45:55
22
Ton van der Borg
Oosterhout Nb
46:05
23
Gerad van Raalte
Parthenon
46:38
24
Leo de Weerdt
Spiridon
46:46
25
Martin van de Ven
Scorpio
46:56
26
Gijs Kunst
Oosterhout Nb
47:36
27
Rinus Luijks
Sprang-Capelle
47:53
28
Victor Witter
Breda
48:43
29
Frank Engel
Breda
50:25
30
Kees Zebregs
Tilburg
50:47
31
Jan Willem Stalpers
Breda
50:56
32
Corne Selder
Scorpio
51:01
VSEN, 8575 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sabine van de Reijt
Sprint
32:29
2
Jenette Tolhoek-van Da
Giessen
36:42
3
Inge Schipperen
Scorpio
38:14
4
Anne Vergunst
Scorpio
40:06
5
Jessie ter Berg
Sprint
44:03
6
Remke Reith
Amsterdam
44:49
V35, 8575 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jolanda van Wegen
Spiridon
37:45
2
Petra Schepers
Sprint
38:29
3
Anita Beekers
Scorpio
39:16
4
Gerda Huiskamp
Hercules
41:01
5
Monique Haans
Tilburg Road Runners
44:21
6
Marij Sweep
Scorpio
45:05
7
Annie de Jong
Scorpio
46:29
8
Maria Bloemsaart
Scorpio
46:54
9
Karien Reichgelt
Sprint
47:14
10
Lianne Gronert
Sprint
47:45
11
Annemarie Malschaert
Dordrecht
48:39
12
Monique Buil
Oosterhout Nb
51:06
13
Janie Koster
Oosterhout Nb
51:07
14
Netty van der Gaag
Spiridon
51:08
15
`Jose Spiertz
Parthenon
52:34
16
Anja Jansen
Scorpio
54:38
17
Paula Sprengers-Merten
Scorpio
55:40
18
Toos Kruytzer
Scorpio
55:42
19
Annie van Rossum
Veteranen Nederland
1:14:32
MAN, 6050 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robert Jongh
Spiridon
23:25
2
Bart Candel
Atledo
23:48
3
Frank van Groesen
Road Runners Etten-L
25:21
4
John de Leeuw
Breda
25:50
5
Jeroen Farla
Atledo
26:07
6
Bart Husslage
Sprint
26:40
7
Jaco Schipperen
Raamsdonksveer
27:13
8
Paul Huislage
Sprint
27:38
9
Dennis Menrer
Breda
27:41
10
Corne van Dongen
THOR
28:07
11
Sjef Schijven
Spiridon
28:36
12
Adry van den Wijngaard
Sprint
29:46
13
Johan Broers
Rijen
30:20
14
Ton de Bruyn
Gilze
30:22
15
Kees Timmermans
Road Runners Etten-L
31:48
16
Peter van Oosterhout
Scorpio
32:00
17
Michiel van der Sanden
Scorpio
32:05
18
Frits Wosten
Sprint
32:27
19
Joep Staps
Tilburg
32:38
20
Stephan Viellevoye
Bavel
32:39
21
Frits Smit
Scorpio
32:42
22
Peter de Kort
Dongen
33:00
23
Bob Verschuren
Wagenberg
33:32
24
Ben van Rooijen
Spiridon
33:56
25
Arthur Schenk
Spiridon
34:28
26
Pieter Husslage
Breda
35:01
27
Perry van Engelen
Gilze
35:06
28
Michiel Sips
Gilze
35:26
29
Jim Bouwens
Rijen
38:49
30
Ton Scheutjens
Tilburg
43:48
VROUW, 6050 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rachel Wouters
Woudenberg
25:28
2
Ingrid van Linden
THOR
25:54
3
Sofie Hamers
Breda
28:11
4
Fenna te Kiefte
Breda
29:11
5
Myra Theunissen
Tilburg
33:35
6
Karen Meurer
Breda
34:03
7
Inge Emmen Petterson
Spiridon
34:27
8
Frederique Dekkers
Sprint
34:28
9
Ans Coppens
Gilze
34:45
10
Wilma Ballemans
Spiridon
34:50
11
Netty Oomens
Spiridon
35:07
12
Lisette Stoopen
Gilze
35:10
13
Aarjo Klijn
ACW '66
35:55
14
Marleen Gosens
Gilze
36:10
15
Leny Oomen
Sprint
37:02
16
Brenda Andriese
Hercules
37:03
17
Bieke Liefting
Drunen
37:38
18
Elly Sips van Opstal
Gilze
38:38
19
Lian Althuijzen
Spiridon
38:48
20
Jolanda Pijnenburg
Spiridon
38:48
21
Inge Hendriks
Spiridon
40:45
MAN, 3525 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marco Vlieks
Sprint
12:43
2
Michael Heijnemans
THOR
13:38
3
Maico Suijkerbuijk
AVO 1983
14:10
4
Hans Beenhakkers
Etten-Leur
15:07
5
Gerard Vanenburg
Tilburg
15:22
6
Jos Bogers
Goirle
16:03
7
Martijn Reijnders
Rijen
16:27
8
Kees Luyten
Breda
16:46
9
Joris Reijnders
Spiridon
16:58
10
Wouter van de Weel
Rijen
17:04
11
Maarten van der Weel
Spiridon
18:38
12
JaapJan van de Weel
Rijen
18:39
13
Elmer van Rooijen
Spiridon
19:34
14
Jasper Dergent
Oud Beijerland
19:41
15
Gerard Spaans
Spiridon
19:55
16
Jesper Dekker
Sprint
20:07
17
Erik Dergent
Oud Beijerland
20:11
18
Ad Brouwers
Teteringen
22:35
VROUW, 3525 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Brigitte Nieuwlaat
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
14:17
2
Nikki Godschalk
THOR
14:43
3
Laura Rijvers
Gloria
15:44
4
Roos Sprengers
Kaatsheuvel
17:38
5
Ingrid van den Wijngaa
Teteringen
19:09
6
Bianca Gerritsen
Parthenon
19:53
7
Silvia Klaassen
Spiridon
20:05
8
Tialda Gerritsma
Dordrecht
20:27
9
Madelino Dielissen
Sprint
21:04
10
Patrica Bouhamoun
Etten-Leur
21:30
11
Marlie Horsthuis
Spiridon
22:51
12
Trees de Bruijne
Rijen
23:37
13
Monique van Nispen
Spiridon
25:10
14
Ans Heikamp Versteeg
Spiridon
25:58
15
Mandy Jacobs
Spiridon
26:49
16
Annemieke van der Hoev
Spiridon
26:52
17
Lilian Dekker
Sprint
27:37
JONGE, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Toon de Bruijn
Spiridon
3:47
2
Lars Gerritsen
Hercules
3:52
3
Stein van Kuik
Scorpio
3:53
4
Carlino Suijkerbuijk
AVO 1983
3:58
5
Rob Honcoop
Spiridon
3:58
6
Teun Broeders
Spiridon
3:59
7
Jelle Smit
Scorpio
4:10
8
Klijs de Koning
Spiridon
4:16
9
Dylan Rombouts
Tilburg
4:24
10
Jordi Doms
Rijen
4:27
11
Wouter vd Wijngaard
Teteringen
4:28
12
Michiel Goderie
Rijen
4:29
13
Ward Broeders
Spiridon
4:30
14
Benno Snepvangers
Scorpio
4:33
15
Kilian vd Wolf
Tilburg
4:35
16
Albert Goderie
Rijen
4:38
17
Gordon Kingma
Breda
4:39
18
Tomas Verstraten
Spiridon
4:40
19
Raymond Suur
Spiridon
4:42
20
Joran Boeren
Rijen
4:44
21
Emil van de Par
Spiridon
4:47
22
Tim Avontuur
Rijen
4:49
23
Pim Staps
Tilburg
4:49
24
Julian de Leeuw
Sprint
4:56
25
Timoo Lemmens
Rijen
5:01
26
Arno van der Pas
Scorpio
5:03
27
Rowan van de Wolf
Tilburg
5:05
28
Aike Stroo
Spiridon
5:08
29
Bart-Jan Broeders
Spiridon
5:15
30
Jules de With
Spiridon
5:17
31
Sven van der Pas
Scorpio
5:24
32
Ezegiel Suikerbuijk
AVO 1983
5:26
33
Joris van de Horst
5:32
34
Fas de Koning
Spiridon
5:33
35
Justin Rombouts
Tilburg
5:41
36
Max Avontuur
Rijen
5:57
37
Ramon Emmen
Spiridon
6:07
38
Florian Wijnen
Attila
6:45
MEISJ, 1000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marije Severijnen
Papendrecht
3:50
2
Kaylee van de Par
Spiridon
4:02
3
Maya Kingma
Breda
4:07
4
Kirsten van Tilburg
Scorpio
4:11
5
Esmee Boer
Passaat
4:14
6
Rowan van Dongen
Scorpio
4:21
7
Roos Staps
Tilburg
4:37
8
Minke Oonincx
Sprint
4:38
9
Inge Honcoop
Spiridon
4:46
10
Ilse Romijn
Spiridon
4:54
11
Maartje Godschalk
Roosendaal
5:00
12
Milou Boer
Passaat
5:38
13
Anouk Tax
Spiridon
5:43
14
Nathalie Heeren
Sint Willebrord
5:45
15
Marre Oonincx
Sprint
5:47
16
Annabelle Emmen
Spiridon
5:56
17
Asmara Ndriese
Sprint
5:59
18
Anne-Mrie vd Wijngaard
Teteringen
6:07
19
Anne-Wil Snepvangers
Scorpio
6:18
Tot ziens bij de 17e Spiridoncross op zondag 28 januari 2007
Voor meer informatie: www.spiridon.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
02-01-2007 01:07