Uitslagenlijst TOF Kerstcross

Breda - Dinsdag 26 december 2006

MSEN, 4,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen Pals
Sprint
14:37
2
Michiel van Nispen
Sprint
14:58
3
Niels de Jong
Tilburg Road Runners
15:24
4
Joep Dekkers
Breda
16:10
5
Ward Van Roy
Arendonk (BEL)
16:27
6
Marco Vliekx
Sprint
17:06
7
Marco Loogman
Kaag
17:41
8
Ralph van Emmerik
Sprint
18:09
9
Paul Jongmans
Sprint
18:43
10
Sander van Aard
Breda
19:02
11
Kees Verdoorn
Breda
19:50
12
Peter Nous
Breda
20:25
13
Arne Stallen
Breda
20:47
14
Gerbert van Hoek
Breda
21:02
15
Victor ten Cate
's-Gravenhage
21:20
16
Merijn Jansen
Breda
21:45
17
Jack van Haperen
Teteringen
22:00
18
Pieter Hollebrandse
Teteringen
22:00
19
Sjoerd Wösten
Sprint
22:05
20
Dennis Bastiaansen
Bavel
22:11
21
Adriaan Martens
Galder
22:11
22
Startnummer 451
22:30
23
Paul de Ruijg
Sprint
22:47
24
Joep de Hoon
Bavel
23:12
25
Wouter de Hoon
Bavel
23:57
26
Niels Luijken
Breda
24:51
27
Peter vd Goorbergh
Bavel
25:07
28
Jesper Dekker
Sprint
25:40
29
Jan vd Goorbergh
Bavel
26:22
30
Michel Schelfhout
Bavel
26:35
31
Tomas de Bruijn
Breda
28:16
M40, 4,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Twan Adams
Loopgroep PK
16:36
2
John de Leeuw
Breda
18:12
3
Huub Frijters
Loopvereniging TOF
19:44
4
Johan de Hoon
Sprint
19:44
5
Hennie Feskens
Road Runners Etten-L
19:46
6
Toon Luijten
Road Runners Etten-L
19:46
7
John Lips
Sprint
20:21
8
Kees Luyken
Breda
20:47
9
Jan Dirksen
Waalwijk
20:52
10
De Kooning
Kalmthout (BEL)
21:29
11
Johan van Gorkum
Gilze
22:02
12
Bertus van Eekelen
Achilles
22:07
13
Bastiaansen
Bavel
22:15
14
Bas van der Klaauw
Loopvereniging TOF
22:24
15
Henk Braakman
Road Runners Etten-L
23:30
16
Marian Roijackers
Nuenen
24:20
17
Juan Vliet
Heinenoord
24:29
18
I Neefs
Loopvereniging TOF
25:24
19
Frank Dekker
Sprint
25:40
20
Tian Beekers
Scorpio
26:27
21
Adri de Bruijn
Loopvereniging TOF
28:17
22
Frans vd Velden
Loopvereniging TOF
31:00
M50, 4,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ton van Exsel
Loopvereniging TOF
18:15
2
Jan Keijzers
Ulvenhout
18:29
3
Bertus van Ginneken
Etten-Leur
18:37
4
Henk Prinsen
Raamsdonksveer
19:25
5
Jan Vermeer
Spiridon
19:40
6
Wim Blom
Achilles
19:59
7
Dré van den Bosch
Dongen
20:14
8
Frank Philippart
Sprint
21:16
9
Frits Wosten
Sprint
22:33
10
Titus Korving
Achilles
23:06
11
Ad Voermans
Rijen
23:12
12
Leo van Bijnen
Kaatsheuvel
23:26
13
George Kingma
Breda
24:01
14
Martin vd Ven
Breda
24:25
15
Peter Bastiaansen
Etten-Leur
24:49
16
Henk van Dongen
Galder
25:03
17
Bos
Road Runners Etten-L
25:32
18
Gerrit Coppens
Loopvereniging TOF
25:39
19
Kees van Opstal
Spiridon
25:41
20
Toon van den Boer
Sprint
26:22
21
Ger van de Wijdeven
Terheijden
26:31
22
Peter Kleemans
Breda
26:32
23
Pieter Stallen
Loopvereniging TOF
26:41
VSEN, 4,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjon van der Wansem
LADB
17:46
2
Kaylee van Gent
Sprint
20:24
3
Mariska de Jongh
Loopvereniging TOF
20:48
4
Maya Yvette Kingma
Breda
21:03
5
Wieke Philippart
Sprint
21:16
6
Ilse vd Vorst
Breda
21:41
7
Anouk Rockx
LADB
22:34
8
Karlijn Muller
Loopvereniging TOF
23:17
9
Neeltje van der Sman
Sprint
23:55
10
Marieke Wösten
Sprint
24:09
11
Nicole Simons
Attila
24:46
12
Ineke Kleemans
Breda
24:56
13
Monique Buster
Sprint
24:57
14
Hinke Stallen
Utrecht
25:19
15
Sabine de Hoon
Bavel
25:23
16
Judith Stevens
Sprint
25:24
17
Charlotte Spitters
Utrecht
25:25
18
Marielle van Amstel
Breda
26:22
19
Amber Beekers
Scorpio
26:27
20
Ilona van den Bosch
Rijen
27:11
21
Emmie Geerts
Sprint
27:15
22
Hanneke vd Goorbergh
Bavel
28:04
23
Suzanne de Ruijg
Breda
28:06
24
Saskia Bastiaansen
Bavel
28:51
V35, 4,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Diana van 't Westeinde
Loopvereniging TOF
21:36
2
Anja Walstock
BAV
21:57
3
Corrie van Oosterwijck
Loopvereniging TOF
21:59
4
Mieke van Oosterhout
Loopvereniging TOF
23:29
5
Jeanette Dirksen
Waalwijk
23:44
6
Anja Dirrven
Rijen
23:56
7
Lian van der Velden
Breda
24:11
8
Karin de Jong
Loopservice.nl
24:24
9
Hélène vd Velden
Galder
25:49
10
Erna Jansen-Tan
Breda
26:15
11
Ansjelien vd Goorbergh
Bavel
26:29
12
Jeanine Schroeijers
Breda
27:37
13
Thea Tax
Rijsbergen
28:03
14
Karin van Dalen
Prinsenbeek
31:20
V45, 4,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeanine van Overveld
THOR
20:07
2
Ineke de Jong
Loopvereniging TOF
22:04
3
Marion Claas
Loopvereniging TOF
22:05
4
Els Voermans
Rijen
23:23
5
Jeanette Leemans
Atledo
23:41
6
Maud Wosten
Loopvereniging TOF
24:16
7
Ria Klaassen
Spiridon
25:05
8
Elly van Helmond
Sprint
25:19
9
Julia van Opstal
Spiridon
25:41
10
Els van Exsel
Sprint
25:56
11
Els van 't Klooster
Sprint
26:39
12
Bep Voesenek
Prinsenbeek
26:42
13
Anja Simons
Loopservice.nl
27:04
14
Ine Mertens
Meersel-Dreef (BEL)
28:01
15
Sjan van Ginneken
Loopvereniging TOF
28:48
MSEN, 9 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Huub Maas
THOR
29:23
2
Armand vd Smissen
Tilburg Road Runners
29:28
3
Marcel Laros
Scorpio
29:40
4
Danny Intveen
Rotterdam Atletiek
29:43
5
Jeroen Maas
Parcival
29:58
6
Peter Jongsma
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
31:37
7
Marco van Dongen
Breda
31:44
8
Camille Hendrikx
Loopgroep PK
32:33
9
Dirk van Haastrecht
Amsterdam
34:03
10
Jan Willem Mennink
Parthenon
34:04
11
Wim van Benthum
Made
34:21
12
Jos Nous
Sprint
34:58
13
Patrick de Bruijn
Rijsbergen
36:44
14
Rachid Ben Meziane
Heinenoord
37:09
15
Martijn Estor
Phoenix
37:17
16
Robert vd Heuvel
Breda
37:22
17
Ben Scholte
Tilburg
37:32
18
Erwin Brosens
Sprint
37:33
19
Leo van Ravels
Sprint
37:59
20
Hubert Leemans
Atledo
38:21
21
Léon Pepermans
Breda
38:23
22
Alexander Andriese
Spiridon
38:36
23
Rogier van Meenen
Breda
38:47
24
Alwin Krijgsman
Sprint
38:49
25
Robert-Jan Gras
Breda
38:57
26
Wim Smedts
Loopvereniging TOF
38:57
27
Arno Herrewegh
Sprint
39:28
28
Wiertz Dingeman
Breda
39:48
29
Mark van Dongen
Breda
39:56
30
Vincent Robijn
Breda
40:13
31
Stijn Kleemans
Breda
40:24
32
Joost Geerlings
Rotterdam
40:55
33
Bart van Loon
Breda
41:12
34
Erick Patist
Breda
41:53
35
Robert Meeuwissen
Breda
42:02
36
Vincent van den Berg
Oosterhout Nb
42:21
37
Jaco Balemans
Breda
42:26
38
Ron Stoop
Amsterdam
42:28
39
Kees Heeren
Breda
42:53
40
F van Meenen
Breda
43:01
41
Han Dekker
Breda
43:04
42
Cees Scheurwater
Breda
44:08
43
Twan van Gils
Eindhoven
44:23
44
Bart van Geenen
Oosterhout Nb
44:28
45
Kees Lensvelt
Sprint
45:25
46
Marc Meesters
Breda
45:59
47
Bas vd Schoof
Scorpio
46:04
48
Gérard Hoosemans
Breda
46:07
49
Mark Vogels
Eindhoven
46:14
50
J Raaijmaakers
Oosteind
48:48
M40, 9 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Theo van den Abbeel
Bornem (BEL)
29:30
2
Leo van Gent
Sprint
31:39
3
Peter Mijsberg
Cifla
32:13
4
Ton van der Broek
Sprint
32:17
5
Wilfried van Meer
Scorpio
32:22
6
Hans Brankaert
Tilburg Road Runners
32:42
7
Ad van Beek
Road Runners Etten-L
32:53
8
Friedy de Jong
Atledo
33:57
9
Hans Vugts
Scorpio
34:25
10
Arthur de Zoete
Breda
34:28
11
Hans Goos
Amsterdam
34:44
12
Johan van Breda
Typhoon
35:03
13
Peter van Zundert
Scorpio
35:05
14
Harry Broere
Sprint
35:38
15
John Marijnissen
Loopvereniging TOF
35:52
16
Ramon Mannie
Sprint
36:01
17
Kees Koek
Breda
36:06
18
Marc van Alphen
Meersel-Dreef (BEL)
36:41
19
Ad Blom
Loopvereniging TOF
36:50
20
Henk van Aert
Rijsbergen
37:10
21
Toon Kleindop
Teteringen
37:12
22
Kees van de Riet
Achilles
37:13
23
Huub Römgens
Terheijden
37:29
24
T Bernaerts
Baarle Nassau
37:31
25
Marcel Cools
Sprint
37:38
26
René van der Pas
Scorpio
37:58
27
Jos Bruurs
Sprint
38:50
28
Ruud Sprangers
Meer (BEL)
38:52
29
Jack Vissers
Loopvereniging TOF
39:10
30
Hans Hermens
Loopvereniging TOF
39:17
31
Ad Appelhof
Tilburg
39:20
32
Eric van Hooijdonk
Teteringen
39:35
33
Eric van Dorsselaer
Atledo
39:42
34
Paul vd Elshout
Terheijden
39:45
35
Erwin Jacobs
Loopvereniging TOF
40:03
36
Corné Hereijgers
Breda
41:02
37
Jack Verstegen
Teteringen
41:29
38
A Loonen
Scorpio
41:43
39
Ad Oomen
Sprint
42:01
40
Kees Jongenelen
Loopservice.nl
42:03
41
Ton Kleemans
Breda
42:20
42
Frank Dekker
Sprint
42:26
43
Kees van Exsel
Galder
43:01
44
Gerard van Gastel
Wernhout
43:03
45
Ton Bosman
Loopvereniging TOF
43:31
46
Charl van Kuijck
Galder
43:47
47
Peter de Bok
Loopservice.nl
43:49
48
Ad Swolfs
Bavel
43:52
49
Frank van Hoof
Houten
44:31
50
Adrie Verschuren
Scorpio
44:52
51
Joost van Gils
Bavel
45:49
52
Martin Oostdam
Breda
45:54
53
Mischa Luykenaar
Etten-Leur
46:38
54
Pieter Putteman
Breda
47:15
55
W van Es
Sprint
47:22
56
Meri Jansen
Strijbeek
48:55
57
Jan Jansen
Breda
49:20
M50, 9 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Bruijns
Loopvereniging TOF
32:58
2
Frans Antonissen
Sprint
34:21
3
Gerard Wouters
Spiridon
34:33
4
Albert Stehouwer
Passaat
37:03
5
Roger van de Velde
Testelt (BEL)
37:17
6
Dré Brosens
Gloria
37:34
7
Rinus van Unen
Road Runners Etten-L
38:47
8
Hans van der Velden
Sprint
39:00
9
Tom Hessels
Veteranen Nederland
39:08
10
Kees Wouters
Breda
39:30
11
Anton Coertjens
Sprint
39:53
12
Ben Blom
Breda
40:40
13
Hans Kleemans
Breda
40:47
14
Charles Hogenhuis
Oosteind
40:59
15
Groenewoud
Oosterhout Nb
41:04
16
Wim Burgers
Scorpio
41:05
17
Wim de Leeuw
Teteringen
41:10
18
Joop Plukkel
Sprint
41:14
19
Hein Besems
Galder
41:25
20
John Musterd
Breda
41:29
21
Rinus Groot
Loopgroep PK
42:21
22
E Gerritsen
Veluwe
43:06
23
B Herijger
Sprint
43:07
24
Harrie Hendrickx
Meerle (BEL)
43:11
25
Pol Geerts
Meersel-Dreef (BEL)
43:49
26
Jan Oomen
Sprint
44:37
27
Han Olden
Teteringen
45:27
28
Jeroen Meijers
Sprint
45:35
29
N Scheffers
Scorpio
45:37
30
Ton van Loon
Sprint
46:13
31
G Traa
Rijsbergen
46:59
32
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
47:01
33
Kees van der Velden
Oosterhout Nb
48:04
34
Paul Wiggers
Alphen Nb
48:24
VSEN, 9 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjolein Secrève
Phoenix
36:57
2
Monique Simons
Amsterdam
44:31
3
Debbie de Been
Utrecht
45:17
4
Susan van Geenen
Oosterhout Nb
47:10
5
Galider
Breda
49:10
V35, 9 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marlien van Beek
LADB
34:36
2
Anita Beekers
Scorpio
40:00
3
Lianne Gronert
Breda
41:51
4
Ellen van den Broek
Meersel-Dreef (BEL)
42:26
5
Carla van Aert
Meer (BEL)
44:52
6
Frederique Dekker
Sprint
49:23
V45, 9 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Petra Schepers
Sprint
38:54
2
Marion de Wolf
Sprint
40:28
3
Marian van Velzen
Breda
41:31
4
Lian van Gastel
Loopgroep PK
42:40
5
Els Schop
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
45:23
6
Annemarie Malschaert
Parthenon
47:28
7
Gesina Brooymans
Sprint
47:49
8
Karien Reichgelt
Sprint
48:01
9
Toos van Dun
Galder
50:39
10
Marieke Dekker
Delft
50:45
www.tofbreda.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
26-12-2006 00:00