Uitslagenlijst Kerstcross Opmeer

Spanbroek - Dinsdag 26 december 2006

3JON, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jim Nelen
Schellinkhout
11:17
2
Rob ter Burg
Noordkop
11:22
3
Chris van Hensbergen
IJmuiden
11:40
4
Tony van Diepen
Heerhugowaard
12:05
5
Mark Zwagerman
Hoogkarspel
12:11
6
Niels Kuip
Sijbekarspel
12:44
7
Kees Kok
Venhuizen
12:47
8
Marc Burger
Waarland
12:49
9
Mark Hulleman
Spanbroek
12:55
10
Calvin Kromheer
Hoorn Nh
13:08
11
Luuk Danenberg
Hoorn Nh
13:12
12
Stefan Dol
Spanbroek
13:16
13
Stan Groot
Spanbroek
13:18
14
Joost Schipper
Obdam
13:24
15
Mark Groot
Hoogwoud
13:25
16
Jens Leijen
Waarland
13:45
17
Jesse Koomen
Spanbroek
13:46
18
Matthijs Jong
SAV
13:50
19
Mike Schuit
Spanbroek
13:51
20
Pascal Sinnema
Leeuwarden
13:56
21
Robin Schuit
Spanbroek
14:01
22
Joey Otten
Avenhorn
14:05
23
Menno Kuin
Bovenkarspel
14:17
24
Edwin Sjerps
Nibbixwoud
14:19
25
Merijn Burger
Nieuwe Niedorp
14:23
26
Joel van Os
Sijbekarspel
14:25
27
Thomas Groot
Hoogwoud
14:26
28
Casper Smit
Sijbekarspel
14:29
29
Wouter Leijen
Waarland
14:35
30
Sven Reus
Hoogkarspel
14:39
31
Jamie Kirkham
Hoorn Nh
14:40
32
Dennis Zwagerman
Hoogkarspel
14:41
33
Lars Boom
Hoogwoud
14:43
34
Lars Hierck
Heerhugowaard
14:49
35
Bart Groot
Hoogwoud
14:50
36
Lex Ootes
Opmeer
14:53
37
Roy Ruijter
Hem
15:01
38
Sietse van der Pal
Zaanland
15:01
39
Mick Koopman
Spanbroek
15:10
40
Dennis Sjerps
Nibbixwoud
15:15
41
Gijs Koenis
Spanbroek
15:26
42
Jelle Schuit
Wognum
15:29
43
Stijn Appel
Spanbroek
15:34
44
Erwin Mol
Hoogwoud
15:40
45
Remo Jonker
Spanbroek
15:42
46
Emile Brussen
Spanbroek
15:59
47
Tijmen Koelemeijer
Hoogwoud
16:08
48
Koelemeijer
Spanbroek
16:09
49
Bas van Dulmen
Opmeer
16:10
50
Ruben Koelemeijer
Spanbroek
16:15
51
Jelle Vlaar
Opmeer
16:20
52
Martin Bakker
Benningbroek
16:25
53
Mark Vlaar
Benningbroek
16:32
54
Jelle Groot
Spanbroek
16:33
55
Leon van Straalen
Spanbroek
16:34
56
Juul Burger
Nieuwe Niedorp
16:41
57
Frank Vriend
Venhuizen
16:53
58
Shane Knijn
Hoogwoud
16:56
59
Robin Wester
Spanbroek
17:07
60
Jesse Limmen
Hoogwoud
17:13
61
Elias Groot
Spanbroek
17:14
62
Marc Specht
Spanbroek
17:16
63
Jeroen Gersen
Benningbroek
17:19
64
Rick Vriend
Venhuizen
17:23
65
Tom Vlaar
Spanbroek
17:25
66
Milan Slagter
Spanbroek
17:25
67
Dian Bakker
Sijbekarspel
17:26
68
Sander Warnaar
Spanbroek
17:26
69
Ritchie Commandeur
Hoogwoud
17:31
70
Remco Swier
Sijbekarspel
17:43
71
Tijmen Kuin
Amsterdam
17:59
72
Mark Swier
Sijbekarspel
18:11
73
Klaas Swier
Sijbekarspel
18:18
74
Marcel van Schagen
Benningbroek
18:19
75
Bob van Dulmen
Opmeer
18:30
76
Ricardo Pekelharing
Zuid Afrika
18:36
77
Abe Bouma
Middelie
18:48
78
Wouter Smit
Sijbekarspel
18:49
79
Shane Hiemstra
Hoogwoud
18:52
80
Luuk Vriend
Spanbroek
18:53
81
Joop Vriend
Spanbroek
19:02
82
Sven Schipper
Hoogwoud
19:13
83
Lars Kajuiter
Purmerend
19:17
84
Daan Slagter
Benningbroek
19:21
85
Sam van Diepen
Sijbekarspel
19:23
86
Sonny vd Lagemaat
Benningbroek
19:27
87
Luuk Gobel
Sijbekarspel
19:28
88
Matthijs Rood
Benningbroek
19:41
89
Maarten Groot
Spanbroek
20:15
90
Chris Warnaar
Spanbroek
20:35
91
Thom van Schagen
Benningbroek
20:56
3MEI, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Denise Sinnema
Leeuwarden
11:47
2
Femke van der Pal
Zaanland
12:17
3
Michelle Oud
SAV
12:35
4
Els Noordeloos
Grootebroek
13:06
5
Jeske van der Pal
Zaanland
13:20
6
Jessica van Mol
Hera
13:33
7
Noortje Meester
Middenbeemster
13:50
8
Thea Noordeloos
Grootebroek
13:53
9
Anneke de Groot
Nibbixwoud
14:00
10
Eline van Breukelen
Medemblik
14:02
11
Marielle Groot
Hoogwoud
14:08
12
Bregje Bouma
Middelie
14:18
13
Gabriella Pekelharing
South Africa
14:24
14
Cherise Helant Muller
Amsterdam
14:24
15
Emma Venneker
Alkmaar
14:29
16
Judith Kok
Hoogkarspel
14:31
17
Louise Tamis
Heerhugowaard
14:44
18
Jeanine Oud
SAV
14:44
19
Aisha Groen
Hoogwoud
14:53
20
Eline Reus
Hoogkarspel
14:57
21
Marit Wagterveld
Volendam
15:03
22
Merel Koomen
Spanbroek
15:04
23
Lia Spaan
Spanbroek
15:09
24
Bettie Boon
Sijbekarspel
15:10
25
Elise Schneider
SAV
15:13
26
Eline van Breukelen
Medemblik
15:27
27
Charlot Morsink
Hoogkarspel
15:30
28
Helga van Rijn
Petten
15:41
29
Judith Slagter
Benningbroek
16:08
30
Izell Jonker
Spanbroek
16:10
31
Kimberley Alfonsi
Spanbroek
17:24
32
Romy Schuit
Spanbroek
17:25
33
Rozemarij Kok
Spanbroek
17:28
34
Tessa Schuit
Spanbroek
17:34
35
Anique Broers
Spanbroek
17:39
36
Monique op den Kelder
Spanbroek
17:56
37
Joyce Alfonsi
Spanbroek
18:01
38
Lianne Schuit
Spanbroek
18:06
39
Miriam Groot
Spanbroek
18:09
40
Angela Komen
Spanbroek
18:18
41
Iris van der Vaart
Spanbroek
18:18
42
Tessa Bos
Benningbroek
18:19
43
Eva Zwagerman
Spanbroek
18:22
44
Britt Zwagerman
Spanbroek
18:31
45
Amber Ruijter
Hem
18:40
46
Quinty vd Lagemaat
Benningbroek
18:45
47
Yvette Dekker
Benningbroek
18:48
48
Mariska Swier
Sijbekarspel
18:49
49
Denise Swier
Sijbekarspel
18:50
50
Isabelle Schipper
Opmeer
18:51
51
Michelle Specht
Spanbroek
18:54
52
Alyssa Hiemstra
Hoogwoud
18:59
53
Mandy Schuit
Spanbroek
19:02
54
Amber Komen
Spanbroek
19:10
55
Kim Bankras
Spanbroek
19:11
56
Michelle Schuit
Spanbroek
19:33
57
Marloes Keesom
Benningbroek
19:46
58
Rosa Koelemeijer
Spanbroek
19:50
59
Melanie Koenis
Hensbroek
19:58
60
Yvette Appel
Spanbroek
19:58
61
Kaylee Kromheer
Hoorn Nh
19:59
62
Myrthe Breedijk
Amsterdam
19:59
63
Rianne Koenis
Spanbroek
21:06
5J12, 5 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob Stavenuiter
Enkhuizen
20:37
2
Ronald Poel
Heemskerk
20:45
3
Edwin de Vries
Almere '81
21:11
4
Jip van Otterloo
Den Helder
21:37
5
Tjade Sluys
Bovenkarspel
21:46
6
Marc Slikker
Den Helder
21:55
7
Jordi Baars
Aalsmeer
22:05
8
Patrick Sinnema
Leeuwarden
22:17
9
Jeffrey vd Park
DOKEV
22:26
10
Nick Wildoer
Lutjebroek
22:35
11
Kay Abbink
Anna Paulowna
22:37
12
John Boon
Bovenkarspel
22:49
13
Joran Klaver
Obdam
23:06
14
Erik Tesselaar
Sint Maarten
23:12
15
Nick Sinnige
Castricum
23:43
16
Colin Meijners
Abbekerk
23:44
17
Daan Reijn
Grootebroek
23:46
18
Ralph Klaasse
Noordkop
23:50
19
Thomas Kunst
Heerhugowaard
23:52
20
Bouke Bouma
Middelie
24:30
21
Marijn Mathot
Wervershoof
24:39
22
Bram Berkhout
NOVA
24:55
23
Rob Overboom
Wognum
25:04
24
Mark Wittenberg
Spanbroek
25:17
25
Tim Zuiderwijk
Lycurgus
25:37
26
Rutger Langedijk
De Weere
25:42
27
Nick Boon
Hoogwoud
25:58
28
Daan Retz
Zaanland
26:06
29
Dyon Vlaar
Hoogwoud
26:13
30
Robin Veeken
Opmeer
26:18
31
Ben Beunder
Hoorn Nh
26:30
32
Tim Koenis
Hensbroek
26:48
33
Jimfrey Meijners
Abbekerk
26:54
34
Niels Danenberg
Hoogwoud
26:57
35
Thom Commandeur
Heerhugowaard
27:06
36
Dennis Vriend
Venhuizen
27:07
37
Jeroen Bakker
Purmerend
27:17
38
Aris Meester
Middenbeemster
27:20
39
Arthur van Rijn
Petten
27:30
40
Kuin Juvve
Amsterdam
27:33
41
Niels de Wit
Opmeer
27:37
42
Max van Schagen
Benningbroek
27:43
43
Jeffrey Kok
Spierdijk
28:07
44
Bjorn de Boer
Benningbroek
28:25
45
Carlo Schuit
Spanbroek
28:59
46
Marle od Kelder
Spanbroek
29:19
47
Bas Ooyevaar
Wognum
29:36
48
Nino Bouma
Hoorn Nh
29:36
49
Jeroen Groot
Spanbroek
30:02
50
Stef Koopman
Spanbroek
30:20
51
Tim Klaver
Spanbroek
30:42
52
Jelle Klijnsma
Benningbroek
34:41
53
Mark Hooglugt
Spanbroek
37:03
54
Walter Zuurbier
Spanbroek
37:05
55
Luca Assorgia
Den Helder
40:23
56
Jordy Kromheer
Hoorn Nh
40:24
5M12, 5 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lisanne Wever
NEA Volharding
21:52
2
Ashley Schouwenaar
Den Helder
23:26
3
Regina Cornelisz
Almere
23:37
4
Daphne van Es
Anna Paulowna
24:19
5
Anna Lindaya
Alkmaar
24:49
6
Katinka Becker
Zandvoort
25:17
7
Heleen Wildoer
Lutjebroek
25:37
8
Lenneke Beeldman
Heiloo
25:57
9
Pieternel Oden
Sneek
26:13
10
Marloes Duijn
Grootebroek
26:29
11
Britte Duijn
Grootebroek
26:52
12
Machteld de Vries
Heiloo
27:07
13
Marleen van Ryn
Petten
27:11
14
Larissa Praat
Hoogwoud
27:34
15
Lea Berkhout
Nibbixwoud
28:46
16
Jaimy Schouten
Schagen
29:57
17
Laura Kuin
Bovenkarspel
30:12
18
Marijke Appel
Benningbroek
30:20
19
Floor ter Burg
Noordkop
30:27
20
Amber Commadeur
Heerhugowaard
30:33
21
Melanie Swier
Sijbekarspel
31:19
22
Yvonne Slagter
Benningbroek
31:37
23
Demi Kromheer
Hoorn Nh
32:31
24
Anke Gerssen
Benningbroek
32:32
25
Anneloes Vogelpoel
Hoorn Nh
32:32
26
Laura Schipper
Opmeer
33:19
27
Anne Kuip
Sijbekarspel
34:41
28
Silvia Bark
Nieuwe Niedorp
34:42
29
Nadia Blok
Spanbroek
34:52
30
Melanie Pelt
Spanbroek
35:46
5M16, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Margriet Berkhout
NOVA
19:57
2
Machteld Mulder
Wijdenes
20:33
3
Kelly Schouten
Schagen
21:38
4
Anniek Hielkema
Nieuwegein
22:19
5
Maaike Zuiderwijk
Lycurgus
23:43
6
Talisa vd Fluit
Nieuwe Niedorp
23:55
7
Natascha van Neck
Amstelveen
25:31
8
Yvonne Apeldoorn
Alkmaar
25:58
9
Linda van den Berg
Lutjebroek
27:33
10
Astrid Klaver
Spanbroek
30:47
11
Monique Wenker
Spanbroek
31:05
12
Sonja de Maaijer
Lutjewinkel
32:46
13
Margriet Bakker
Hoogwoud
33:06
14
Francien Langedijk
Spanbroek
33:29
15
Nicole Langedijk
Spanbroek
33:33
5D19, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Helen Hofstede
Utrecht
19:20
2
Silvia Kruijer
NOVA
19:44
3
Inge de Jong
Koog aan de Zaan
20:31
4
Ingrid Grutters
Utrecht
20:34
5
Fa Adda
Amsterdam
20:50
6
Yvonne Hak
Heerhugowaard
21:55
7
Lisanne Groen
Amsterdam
22:03
8
Suzan Nieman
Sint Maartensbrug
22:31
9
Esther Koenis
Hoorn Nh
22:33
10
Elisabeth van Loonen
Haarlem
22:40
11
Lisa Bos
Phanos
23:21
12
Judy van den Berg
Hippolytushoef
23:28
13
Cora Klaver
Obdam
23:31
14
Justa Bos
Amsterdam
25:28
15
Tanya ten Velden
Den Helder
26:17
16
Esther de Bruin
Heerhugowaard
27:02
17
Bianca Wagner
Haarlem
27:33
18
Gerda Klaver
Obdam
28:09
19
Marion Boots
Avenhorn
29:49
5D35, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lucienne Groenendijk
Den Helder
20:13
2
Connie van de Lee
Breezand
21:00
3
Ivonne Kramer
SAV
21:43
4
Lida Deen
Nieuwe Niedorp
22:38
5
Sandra Butter
Edam
22:44
6
Tina Schouten
Schagen
24:28
7
Tonny Deckers
Hollandia
25:03
8
Esther Winter
Heerhugowaard
25:54
9
Selina Tool
Hera
25:59
10
Margareth Rood-Overman
Obdam
26:26
11
Lilian Koelemeij
Heerhugowaard
26:58
12
Nelleke Groenveld
Spanbroek
27:10
13
De Haan
Hoogwoud
28:22
14
Martha Heuvelink
Den Helder
29:18
15
Hannie Stam
Obdam
29:57
16
Marike Struwer
Purmerend
30:11
17
Monique Specht
Spanbroek
33:39
18
Ernestine Woerlee
Hem
33:47
5D45, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Corina Dekker-Kruijen
Heerhugowaard
21:02
2
Wilma van Wouw
Callantsoog
22:31
3
Marjo Mulder
Den Helder
23:39
4
Mary Koenis
Hoorn Nh
24:40
5
Elly Groet
Hensbroek
24:57
6
Hanny Tibboel
Loopservice.nl
31:03
7
Alma vd Heijden-Zigter
Heerhugowaard
31:47
5D55, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Els Raap
Kombijsport
23:49
2
Afra Kruijer
Heerhugowaard
24:35
3
Riet Tas
Callantsoog
26:58
4
Truus Doekes
Obdam
27:41
5
Cock Wester Sjerps
Spanbroek
30:13
6
Riet Besseling
De Weere
30:31
7
Annie Huiberts
Heerhugowaard
30:52
10J, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harmen Korfage
Hensbroek
37:40
2
Marten Korfage
Hensbroek
37:52
3
Thijs Mossel
Edam
37:59
4
Niels Verwer
Trias
38:24
5
Paul Boon
Bovenkarspel
39:24
6
Rick Janssen
Den Helder
40:49
7
Silvan Buis
Nibbixwoud
41:11
8
Elias Oukair
Alkmaar
41:27
9
Sijmen Brakenhoff
Castricum
42:53
10
Jelle Kreuk
Grootebroek
44:02
11
Koen Laan
Grootebroek
45:12
12
Piet Beemster
Hoogkarspel
46:58
13
Dennis van Langen
Spanbroek
47:16
14
Michael Kieftenburg
Opmeer
47:54
15
Bruno Favie
Spanbroek
51:27
16
Rene Copier
Wognum
53:54
17
Pieter Loos
De Goorn
57:16
10H19, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mike Borsaiyan
Alkmaar
32:43
2
Ismai L Chamali
Den Haag
33:00
3
Erik Negerman
GAC Hilversum
33:30
4
Mahomed LeBugnera
Den Haag
33:52
5
Alexander van der Voor
Utrecht
34:17
6
Ronald Schroer
Castricum
34:21
7
Rachid Mohammadi
Amsterdam
35:00
8
Tom Bellord
Alkmaar
35:05
9
Pim Molenaar
Alkmaar
35:17
10
Sybren T Mulder
Wijdenes
35:49
11
Mike Tesselaar
Heerhugowaard
36:17
12
Dennis ten Bruggencate
Trias
36:33
13
Arend T Mulder
Wijdenes
36:40
14
Toine Groot
Hem
37:11
15
Jasper Commandeur
Zeist
37:25
16
Bart Klaver
Opmeer
37:36
17
Gideon Kok
Spierdijk
37:38
18
Bastiaan Gouda
Egmond aan Zee
37:57
19
Eddy Wagner
IJmuiden
38:26
20
Maurice Vriend
Venhuizen
38:49
21
Franky Spaans
NEA Volharding
39:27
22
Richard Kramer
Hoogkarspel
39:31
23
Maarten Groot
Enkhuizen
39:33
24
Ferdy vd Heide
Alkmaar
39:33
25
Daniel Rewijk
Aalsmeer
39:34
26
Timo Beemster
Hoogkarspel
39:47
27
Arjan Hart
Berkhout
40:12
28
Ronald Lienos
Den Helder
40:29
29
Jasper Commandeur
Zeist
41:02
30
Thijs Rood
Marum
41:03
31
Mark Hilberts
Nederhorst den Berg
41:25
32
Peter Van Stralen
Heerhugowaard
41:32
33
Sander Groot
Heerhugowaard
42:09
34
Arne van de Wiele
Heerhugowaard
42:50
35
Bart Pruiksma
Hylas
43:06
36
Remco Spigt
Amsterdam
43:27
37
Nick de Valk
Andijk
43:35
38
Roelof Pruinsma
Alkmaar
43:47
39
Dennis Beerepoot
Spanbroek
44:08
40
Johan Baas
Wognum
44:15
41
Niels van Schagen
Hensbroek
44:16
42
Remco van der Laan
Spanbroek
44:30
43
Eelco Bakker
Enkhuizen
44:45
44
Pascal van der Vendel
Den Helder
44:50
45
Dima Dushka
Heerhugowaard
45:09
46
Roel Neuvel
Grootebroek
45:10
47
Sven Robert
Heerhugowaard
45:10
48
Yvon Vriend
Wognum
45:40
49
Maurice Zwart
Nieuwe Niedorp
46:24
50
Robin Hink
Zuid-Scharwoude
46:26
51
Jos van den Berg
Lutjebroek
46:56
52
Pieter Klaver
Nootdorp
46:59
53
Ralph Kijk in de Vegte
Voorschoten
47:01
54
Philippe Favie
Spanbroek
47:22
55
Frank Biersteker
Zuid-Scharwoude
47:49
56
Leon van Stralen
Heerhugowaard
48:07
57
Rick Smook
Spanbroek
48:14
58
Jasper Wagenaar
Oosterblokker
48:25
59
Weijert Beemster
Hoogkarspel
48:32
60
Arjan van Diepen
Purmerend
48:33
61
Jan Zijp
Enkhuizen
48:43
62
Jeroen Krudde
Heerhugowaard
48:58
63
Rick Zuurbier
Heerhugowaard
48:58
64
Kees Balthus
Heerhugowaard
49:05
65
Roelof Pruinsma
Alkmaar
49:19
66
Colin Bourke
Hoofddorp
50:13
67
Mark Vlaar
Heerhugowaard
51:48
68
Rick Pelt
Oosterblokker
51:57
69
Mark Bleekermolen
Alkmaar
52:02
70
Rick Wijnker
Amsterdam
53:02
71
Siegfried Kok
Amsterdam
53:08
72
Peter Dekker
Wognum
53:46
73
Chris van Baar
Hensbroek
53:56
74
Jeroen Appelman
Enkhuizen
54:26
75
Mark Klaver
Spanbroek
54:42
76
Fred Lenting
Spierdijk
56:20
77
Frank Dekker
Spanbroek
57:01
78
Sander Karsten
Amsterdam
1:00:33
79
Ruud Scheper
Blokker
1:01:23
10H35, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ron van Diepen
Heerhugowaard
33:25
2
Edo Baart
Purmerend
34:31
3
Pip Tesselaar
Heerhugowaard
34:53
4
Ruud Beerepoot
Hera
35:26
5
Marco Tazelaar
Hylas
36:23
6
John Tol
Volendam
36:52
7
Raymond Blok
Egmond aan Zee
37:16
8
Martin Breedijk
Amsterdam
38:04
9
Mark van Lierop
Schagen
38:19
10
Rober Stroet
Wervershoof
38:27
11
Marco Pains
Egmond aan Zee
39:10
12
Peter Tas
't Zand Nh
39:25
13
Marcel Swart
Uitgeest
39:46
14
Jeroen Dodeman
Hoogkarspel
40:00
15
Rob van Beers
Hoogwoud
40:03
16
Michael Krijnen
Spanbroek
40:18
17
Richard Tiemeijer
Beverwijk
40:23
18
Milo Hacquebard
AV Castricum
41:40
19
Johann-Frederick te Pe
Phanos
41:54
20
Frans Dekker
Obdam
42:02
21
Richard Smit
Waarland
42:10
22
Joost Ha Lau
Leiden
43:17
23
Ed Broek
Zaandam
43:58
24
Daan Bentvelzen
Hoogwoud
45:03
25
Cees Beets
Volendam
45:33
26
Kees Mol
Hoorn Nh
46:17
27
Ed Oosterhoorn
Zaandam
46:34
28
Niels Bot
Hoorn Nh
46:54
29
Robert van den Bergh
Wognum
47:13
30
Erik van Loon
Haarlem
47:38
31
Marco Tel
Zaanland
48:20
32
Onno van Assema
Purmerend
49:31
33
Anko Top
Wieringerwerf
49:42
34
Frits van Truyven
Callantsoog
49:48
35
Eugene Striekwold
Heerhugowaard
50:07
36
Eugene Striekwold
Heerhugowaard
51:05
37
Richard van Bergen
Ursem
51:56
38
Bart van Eekelen
Hoorn Nh
51:58
39
Olaf Glorie
Egmond aan den Hoef
52:24
10H40, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Hopman
Egmond-Binnen
36:20
2
Jos Kaptein
Amsterdam
37:01
3
Louis Dam
Trias
37:45
4
Sjaak Mettes
Hollandia
38:39
5
Nico Krijgsman
Krommenie
38:40
6
Fridthof Koomen
Akersloot
38:56
7
Peter Bosgoed
Spanbroek
39:21
8
Rene Burger
Waarland
39:47
9
Ton Bosgoed
Bovenkarspel
39:50
10
Frank Ossen
Alkmaar
39:55
11
Robert Jak
Den Helder
39:56
12
Ronald Jacobs
Den Helder
40:52
13
Ruud Doodeman
NOVA
40:58
14
Michel Drijfhout
Krommenie
40:59
15
John Reus
Hoogkarspel
41:38
16
Francois Flisijn
Den Helder
41:39
17
Hans Hot
Castricum
41:39
18
Cor Ton
Waskemeer
41:44
19
Frank Ettes
Blokker
41:45
20
Louis Wolven
Egmond-Binnen
41:50
21
Dick Groenink
Den Helder
42:07
22
Ruud Degeling
Zwaag
42:11
23
Martin van Steenis
Den Helder
42:22
24
Sjaak van Kampen
Hera
42:31
25
Sjaak van Diepen
Veteranen Nederland
43:00
26
Fridthof Koomen
Akersloot
43:19
27
Jan Oudeman
Heerhugowaard
43:30
28
John van der Genugten
Den Helder
43:47
29
Marcel Beentjes
Hollandia
44:28
30
Pim de Waard
Heiloo
44:59
31
Stephan Doodeman
Ganderkesee
45:37
32
Ruud Hulleman
Spanbroek
45:44
33
Arnold Broek
Hoorn Nh
46:01
34
Peter Tamis
Heerhugowaard
46:30
35
Eric Retz
Zaanland
46:51
36
Dirk Leijen
Waarland
47:02
37
Andre Oud
Hoogkarspel
47:27
38
Frans de L"Orme
Velserbroek
48:27
39
Pieter Monne
Zeewolde
49:12
40
Jan Punt
Monnickendam
49:23
41
Willem van Heijningen
Zuidermeer
50:53
42
Rob Kruijssen
Hoogwoud
50:57
43
Peter van Grieken
Breezand
51:16
44
Henk Lagerweij
Oss
52:03
45
Marco de Wit
't Zand Nh
52:12
46
Willem van der Vorst
Rethem
52:38
47
Koos Ursem
Waarland
53:56
48
Edwin Ooyevaar
Oudkarspel
56:45
49
GertJan de Jong
Haarlem
58:59
50
Arnold de Groot
Haarlem
59:19
10H45, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Herman Akkerman
Hollandia
38:02
2
Jan van Baar
Hensbroek
38:13
3
Ben Kerkvliet
Roelofarendsveen
38:36
4
Ton Sjerps
Nibbixwoud
38:50
5
Dick van Zalinge
Volendam
39:12
6
Bert Bouma
Middelie
39:48
7
Gerrit van Diepen
Heerhugowaard
39:52
8
Kees Denneman
Limmen
40:04
9
Piet Mossel
Volendam
40:05
10
Louis Helsloot
Hylas
40:13
11
Jos Schaper
Oosterblokker
40:53
12
Bob Cornelisz
Almere
41:07
13
Peter Dekker
Heerhugowaard
41:38
14
Theo Brakenhoff
Castricum
42:18
15
Fred Schuitemaker
Zaandam
42:32
16
Frank Boon
Venhuizen
42:44
17
George Poel
Heemskerk
42:57
18
Jacob Oden
Sneek
43:41
19
Jan Bakker
Westzaan
44:00
20
Joop Sinnige
Castricum
44:03
21
Jos Schuitemaker
Hensbroek
44:18
22
Hans van Diepen
Spanbroek
44:31
23
Marcel Wijnker
Obdam
45:15
24
Gert van Es
Anna Paulowna
45:44
25
Tom Puts
Haarlem
45:50
26
Frans Zanders
Dronten
45:55
27
Ruud Barhorst
Heerhugowaard
45:57
28
Erik van Zoonen
Egmond-Binnen
46:04
29
Johan Laan
Grootebroek
46:11
30
A Fennema
Heerhugowaard
47:23
31
Hans Steinrath
Lelystad
47:53
32
Kees Wijte
Hensbroek
48:08
33
Sjaak Smit
Amsterdam
48:10
34
Wilfred Jurjaanz
Hoogwoud
48:11
35
K Wijnker
Heerhugowaard
48:12
36
Gerrit-Jan Scholtens
Hoorn Nh
49:33
37
Jack Kuiper
Heerhugowaard
49:38
38
Harry de Jong
Oudkarspel
49:47
39
Ben Veken
Abbekerk
49:53
40
Hans van Diepen
Spanbroek
50:19
41
Peter Van Buijtene
Hera
50:33
42
Peter Jacobs
Den Helder
51:56
43
Frits de Wit
Heerhugowaard
52:21
44
Ruud Kajuiter
Purmerend
52:33
45
Harm de Wit
Hoogwoud
52:47
46
Nico Griek
Edam
54:04
10H50, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jaap Velserboer
Assendelft
37:54
2
Peter Mettes
Hollandia
40:20
3
Gerard van Lent
IJmuiden
40:32
4
Tjibbe de Vries
Cialfo
40:34
5
Hans van Urk
Lycurgus
40:37
6
Jan Kreuk
Lutjebroek
40:54
7
Jos Koning
ARO '88
41:29
8
Antoon van der Jagt
Veteranen Nederland
41:52
9
Rob Spijker
Purmerend
42:07
10
Klaas Abrahams
Hoorn Nh
42:10
11
Kees Mak
Wognum
42:34
12
Rink Post
Appelscha
42:58
13
Jos ten Velden
Den Helder
42:59
14
Hemk Kooijman
Noordkop
43:09
15
Mat Pronk
Berkhout
43:25
16
Co Berkhout
Nibbixwoud
43:54
17
Peter Tock
Assendelft
44:21
18
Aaldrik Koops
Zaandam
44:34
19
Theo Mossel
Edam
45:13
20
Adrie van der Wijk
Heerhugowaard
45:43
21
Jos Mathot
Wervershoof
46:52
22
Ton Berkhout
Schagen
46:52
23
Theo Broers
De Weere
46:59
24
Jan van Zalinge
Middelie
48:22
25
Jacq Beemsterboer
Hoorn Nh
48:30
26
Hans Baart
Wognum
50:46
27
Olfert de Maaijer
Lutjewinkel
57:23
28
Jan Romein
Zwaag
59:29
29
Kees Wijnker
Obdam
59:59
10H55, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Koos van der Jagt
Andijk
40:50
2
Nico Wenker
Wognum
41:23
3
Wim Elshout
Hillegom
42:05
4
Arie Snoek
Hera
42:45
5
Jan Conijn
Oosterblokker
43:37
6
Piet Luken
Obdam
44:31
7
Herman Bos
Zuid-Scharwoude
44:47
8
Jan Dorland
Edam
44:59
9
Ad Steltenpool
Wognum
46:15
10
Jan C J van Hout
Beverwijk
47:52
11
Paul Hak
Heerhugowaard
48:03
12
Jac Tol
Zwaagdijk
48:09
13
Kik Huisman
Wervershoof
48:13
14
Eduard Borst
Ursem
48:28
15
George Kleppe
Heerhugowaard
48:29
16
Piet van Amsterdam
Velserbroek
49:00
17
Wim van der Poel
Callantsoog
49:46
18
Peter Wiedijk
Hoorn Nh
50:29
19
Jan Ettes
Grootebroek
51:06
20
Niek Wever
Obdam
52:02
21
Cor Groet
Hensbroek
52:53
22
Jacques Hans Korff
Winkel
53:23
23
Mart Kuiper
Heerhugowaard
53:50
24
Gerrit Besseling
Hoogkarspel
54:03
25
Herman Hommen
Wieringerwerf
54:03
26
Piet Blokker
Grootebroek
56:36
27
Huub Rohde
Alkmaar
57:08
28
Yohan de Vos
Heerhugowaard
58:46
29
Lesley Pengel
Amsterdam
1:01:21
10H60, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joop Bos
Enkhuizen
43:40
2
Wim Tas
Bergen Nh
44:38
3
Walter van Gelderen
Warmenhuizen
45:07
4
Cor van Iperen
Hoorn Nh
46:32
5
Ruud Nieuwenhuis
Kombijsport
48:46
6
Ab van Schagen
Hensbroek
51:54
7
Jelle van der Schaaf
Alkmaar
53:37
8
Jan Bakker
Wervershoof
54:14
9
Siem Herlaak
Beverwijk
54:16
10
Joop Bos
Enkhuizen
54:31
11
Nico Laan
Oosterblokker
57:13
12
Van Balen
Warder
58:35
13
Roel Linstra
Winkel
1:01:38
www.uitslagen.nl
18-01-2007 20:07