Uitslagenlijst 2e dinkelloop kerstcross 2006/2007

Losser - Zondag 17 december 2006

H 40+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marcel Klamer
Dionysos
39:58
2
Benno Scharenborg
AV Haaksbergen
41:23
3
Riekus Lensen
Iphitos
42:07
4
R.H. Rumawatine
Marathon Pim Mulier
42:23
5
Marcel van Tellegen
LAAC Twente
42:39
6
Hans Punt
LAAC Twente
43:00
7
Jan Lammers
AV Haaksbergen
45:29
8
Jan Nijmeijer
Iphitos
48:09
9
Herbert Veger
Loopgroep De Lutte
48:17
10
LF Nijland
Marathon Pim Mulier
48:20
11
Rene Hermsen
Marathon Pim Mulier
48:58
12
Gerard Koekkoek
Dionysos
49:09
13
Nico van Putten
Goor
49:46
14
Vincent Exterkate
AV Haaksbergen
50:37
15
Gerard Lenferink
Marathon Pim Mulier
51:40
16
André Spin
Dionysos
51:54
17
Rudi horck
AV Haaksbergen
54:22
18
Stokkers Erik
AV Haaksbergen
54:40
TRIM, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arthur Borgreve
oldenzaal
45:18
2
V.A. Heering
Goor
45:48
3
F Roefsema
Losser
46:41
4
Marijke van Campen
De Lutte
46:55
5
Winfried Bats
Hengelo
47:15
6
Mirjam van Burgel
Groningen
47:18
7
Even
overdinkel
48:04
8
Rene Heerink
Losser
48:08
9
Willem Jan Tanck
enschede
48:42
10
Jan Versluis
Oldenzaal
48:51
11
Reinier Capelle
Hengelo Ov
51:57
12
Fonds Withag
enschede
51:58
13
Martine Roord
Denekamp
52:05
14
roy siemerink
hengelo
52:10
15
Yvonne Barelds
Losser
52:33
16
Margot Heerink
Losser
52:33
17
Ron Goed
Losser
53:08
18
Henk eertink
Enschede
53:20
19
Wim Cobbenhagen
Oldenzaal
53:48
20
Alex Wächtler
Losser
53:50
21
Fons Stege
Rossum Ov
56:10
22
Ton Bertens
Hengelo Ov
57:19
23
Bert van de Pol
almelo
57:28
24
harold Wiggers
Hengelo
57:38
25
Wout Broer
hengelo
58:12
H SEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Caimin Stevens
TION
37:05
2
Gerben Franke
LAAC Twente
38:21
3
Michiel Snuverink
TION
38:24
4
Harald Derks
Dionysos
39:15
5
Karin Molenaar
Phanos
39:53
6
Kevin Schaap
LAAC Twente
40:09
7
Maarten van Manen
Loopgroep De Lutte
41:10
8
Jasper Lohuis
TION
41:45
9
Herman Hassing
LAAC Twente
43:21
10
Arnold Klieverik
LAAC Twente
44:07
11
Joney Wielens
AV Haaksbergen
45:39
12
Peter Scheeren
Goor '75
50:39
H 50+, 7.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Herman Kemerink op Sch
LAAC Twente
30:00
2
Theo Schootman
ASV
31:23
3
Marcel Vlutters
Iphitos
33:08
4
Herman ten Broeke
Iphitos
33:09
5
Dick Nijland
AV Rijssen
33:32
6
Theo Wegdam
LAAC Twente
33:44
7
Gerard Boink
Haaksbergen
33:55
8
Cor Kuiper
TION
35:33
9
Theo Kosters
Goor '75
36:10
10
Eddy van Essen
LAAC Twente
36:25
11
Willi van Miert
Kronos
37:06
12
Harry Weegerink
AV Haaksbergen
37:15
13
Gerhard Wessels
Veteranen Nederland
37:48
14
Toon Tankink
AV Haaksbergen
39:03
15
HBF Vredegoor
Iphitos
40:42
TRIM, 7.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Emile van der Zande
Losser
33:59
2
Sieny van 't End
Losser
38:32
3
Alberto Wessel
Losser
39:20
4
Annemie Vredegoor
Lonneker
44:34
TRIM, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
David Meijer
Enschede
19:36
2
Ruud van Kessel
enschede
19:42
3
Michal Broeksma
Zwolle
21:15
4
Andrejs Segins
Losser
21:18
5
Aschwin Kruders
Goor
21:24
6
Maik Voppen
Denekamp
21:28
7
Maarten van Minnen
Almelo
23:06
8
Anne Veltman
Enschede
23:37
9
Peter Visser
Goor
23:46
10
Johan van der dennen
Enschede
24:00
11
Ruud ter Huurne
Oldenzaal
24:16
12
M J Pit
enschede
24:18
13
Nick Vledder
enschede
24:46
14
Anny Vaneker
Losser
24:47
15
Mark Fadda
Gildehaus
26:08
16
Frank eulderink
Overdinkel
26:33
17
Abel Hartmut
Bad Bentheim
27:42
18
Paul Vaneker
Losser
27:50
19
Lies van Langen
Oldenzaal
28:05
20
evelien rademaker
Losser
28:30
21
Gerrie Broeders
Lonneker
29:04
22
Bram Zwiers
Losser
29:20
23
Ten berge
Losser
29:42
24
Bernd Steinbock
Bad Bentheim
29:46
25
Ellen de Lamotte
Losser
30:32
26
Josephiene Snippert
Losser
30:51
27
Ronnie van der Bos
losser
31:02
28
Heerink
Losser
31:26
29
Barbera Dalm-Grobben
Hengelo
32:08
30
Millie Frankot
Beckum
32:08
31
Benny Franke
Losser
33:06
32
Sabine Gahrmann
Losser
33:15
33
Frans Gahrmann
Losser
33:17
34
Betsy Timmers
Losser
33:20
35
Bert Alfrink
Glane
33:22
36
Bosch
Enschede
33:27
J C, 2.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thijs van Lenthe
Marathon Pim Mulier
10:03
2
Frederik Hak
TION
10:07
3
Huub Rothman
TION
10:32
4
Branco van Minnen
SISU
10:34
5
Fabian Wolsink
TION
10:35
6
Vincent Koehorst
TION
10:52
7
Ids Tuinstra
SISU
10:57
8
Boy Foks
AV Haaksbergen
11:26
9
Wiebe Smit
SISU
11:27
10
Thomas van Lake
Avanti-Wilskracht
11:37
11
Jaap Walsweer
SISU
12:06
12
Lucas Pol
ASV
12:13
13
Thomas Dammers
SISU
12:33
14
Luka van de Pol
SISU
15:06
TRIM, 2.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan willem Mateijn
Nijverdal
11:18
DAMES, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esther van Heerde
KAV Holland
25:17
2
Reina Visser
ASV
25:52
3
Nicole Beernink-Schrad
Iphitos
27:59
J A, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ton Fiselier
LAAC Twente
23:28
2
Mark Vlutters
Iphitos
24:56
3
Rick Bouwhuis
Iphitos
25:35
4
Chris Doornweerd
ASV
26:45
5
Vincent Slotman
AV Haaksbergen
27:05
D 35+, 4.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingrid Prigge
LAAC Twente
17:12
2
Elise Elbert
LAAC Twente
19:43
3
Diana Luyrink
ASV
20:18
M D, 1.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daphne Everhard
TION
6:21
2
Ruby Wantia
ASV
6:40
3
Jeanne Klein Koerkamp
TION
6:48
4
Chantal Vos
Marathon Pim Mulier
7:04
5
Richelle Venneman
TION
7:17
6
Mygnon Rikkert
SISU
7:35
7
Robin Fanck
TION
7:40
J B, 4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thomas Luttikhold
AVA '70
19:27
2
Lion van de Pol
SISU
21:02
3
Corneel van der Pol
AV Haaksbergen
21:50
4
Erwin Wamelink
AVA '70
22:21
5
Sjoerd Wester
SISU
23:26
6
Nick de Waart
AV Haaksbergen
24:32
7
Geert Tuinstra
SISU
24:46
8
Niels de Ruiter
TION
25:30
M B, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rachel Klamer
Dionysos
14:56
M C, 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dionne Koehorst
TION
10:42
2
Charelle Rikkert
SISU
11:18
3
Romee Dammers
SISU
12:00
4
Sharissa Kroon
SISU
14:02
5
Marlies de Ruiter
TION
15:23
J D, 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ephrem Kuiper
TION
9:31
2
Sven Rumawatine
Marathon Pim Mulier
10:05
3
Arne te Nijenhuis
Marathon Pim Mulier
10:26
4
Brian Amersfoort
TION
10:41
5
Hugo Kiens
ASV
10:45
6
Tom Wouda
AV Haaksbergen
11:03
7
Nadin van Minnen
SISU
11:05
8
Luuk Molenaar
SISU
11:08
9
Tom Hesselink
Iphitos
11:34
10
Joris Hermsen
Marathon Pim Mulier
11:55
11
Thijs Wiggers
Marathon Pim Mulier
12:05
12
Mirco Wiericx
ASV
13:36
MPA, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kim Prigge
Marathon Pim Mulier
5:23
2
Laura Moelard
SISU
5:25
3
Anouk Hof
SV Veendam
5:37
4
Laurien te Nijenhuis
Marathon Pim Mulier
5:56
5
Kim Siteur
ASV
5:57
6
Natascha Fedder
Iphitos
5:59
7
Elles Wiericx
ASV
6:08
8
Jamie van de Gevel
ASV
6:15
9
Welmoed Wester
SISU
6:19
10
Dagmar van Mourik
ASV
6:35
11
Leonie de Ruiter
TION
6:50
12
Anniek Stokkelaar
SISU
6:59
13
Lisa Molenaar
SISU
7:26
14
Jet Roest
SISU
7:55
JPA, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
David Lensen
Iphitos
4:52
2
Hoekstra
TION
5:05
3
Justin Wolsink
TION
5:09
4
Sjoerd Hermsen
Marathon Pim Mulier
5:11
5
Jules Groot Roessink
Marathon Pim Mulier
5:22
6
Guus Paalman
Marathon Pim Mulier
5:45
7
Niels Dikken
Iphitos
5:51
8
Diemer Harbers
ASV
5:54
9
Lennert van de Pol
SISU
6:24
10
Jordy Beverdam
TION
7:39
MPB, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kristien de Ruiter
TION
6:15
2
Jaidy Tanck
TION
6:24
3
Suzan hesselink
Iphitos
7:06
JPB, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thijs Onstein
ASV
5:06
2
Tiemen Onstein
ASV
5:11
3
Kjelvar Knol
Marathon Pim Mulier
5:18
4
Jesper Mensink
Iphitos
5:32
5
Dani Beverdam
TION
5:42
6
Mart Maathuis
Marathon Pim Mulier
6:04
7
Rens Dam
SISU
6:18
8
Chris Suyker
TION
6:32
TRIM, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robin Klamer
Denekamp
6:31
JPC, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
stef hofman
SISU
6:19
MPC, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Noelle Venneman
TION
6:29
2
Nina Hof
SV Veendam
7:45
3
lotte maathuis
Marathon Pim Mulier
8:35
4
Amber van Mourik
ASV
9:00
Uitslagen op www.tcc-comp.cjb.net
Uitslagen.nl
17-12-2006 19:07