Uitslagenlijst Mescherbergloop

Eijsden - Zondag 17 december 2006

HEREN, KORTE BERGLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joeri Schoffelen
Brooks (BEL)
24:55
2
Saichon Kloyiam
UROS
27:42
3
Bart Pepels
AV Caesar
28:04
4
Tim Kragten
AV Caesar
28:19
5
Marco Klijnen
Sittard
29:13
6
Nathan Vossen
Lanakaen (BEL)
29:23
7
Ronny Huijnen
AV Maasrunners
29:41
8
Jasper Souren
MTB Club Discovery
29:52
9
Romain Vleugels
Atletiek Maastricht
29:55
10
Rodjer van de Merwe
AV Unitas
30:19
11
Johan Wiertz
FP Bike (BEL)
30:25
12
Guiseppe Arena
RFCL Liege (BEL)
30:26
13
John Bernaards
Eijsden
31:04
14
Pedro Huntjens
AV Unitas
31:26
15
Robert Willems
Atletiek Maastricht
31:50
16
Bram Coenen
Heerlen
32:15
17
Ronald Dols
Stein
33:00
18
Michel Lemmens
Voerendaal
33:33
19
Stefan Moens
Atletiek MAastricht
33:34
20
Rob Engels
Grashoek
33:39
21
Pierre Luschen
Atletiek Maastricht
33:54
22
Guy Maas
Atletiek Maastricht
34:15
23
Jos Stoffels
Berg en Terblijt
34:56
24
Haaren van Cor
STAP Brunssum
35:11
25
Ed Sabel
Maasrunners
35:30
26
Bert Ramakers
Ulestraten
35:41
27
Mariel ter Hurt
Sittard
35:42
28
Paul Steffin
Blinde Vink
35:49
29
Ernest Stassen
AV Caeser
36:07
30
Martin Haster
AV Maasrunners
36:54
31
Lou Bams
Nifile
37:05
32
Rob Aspers
Stein
37:07
33
Gerrit Jan v Lonkhuijz
Mheer
37:15
34
Sjors Joosten
AVH
37:16
35
Koen Nobels
Valkenburg
37:16
36
Roel van der Velde
Maastricht
37:21
37
Rob Brugman
Cadier & Keer
37:38
38
John Mertens
AV Caesar
38:02
39
Ronald Martens
Elsloo
38:19
40
Peter Frissen
Neerbeek
38:29
41
Jos Duteweerd
STB Landgraaf
38:30
42
Hans Zwaan
Gennep
38:31
43
Laurens Slaats
Achilles-Top
38:39
44
Ronald Bonten
Maastricht
38:47
45
Pierre Herben
Maastricht
38:50
46
Jans Mulder
Run 2 day
38:53
47
Imco Goudswaard
Maastricht
38:54
48
Luc Cools
Brunssum
39:14
49
Nick Custers
Margraten
39:33
50
Wesley Steenbakkers
Maastricht
40:01
51
Etienne Heijnen
Maastricht
40:02
52
Ivan Lodde
Maastricht
41:01
53
Piet Zeegers
Atletiek Maastricht
41:17
54
Jarin Nijhof
Maastricht
41:39
55
Piet Kroon
Maastricht
41:40
56
Pierre van de Moosdijk
Margraten
41:52
57
Rene Janssen
Margraten
41:54
58
Rico Urlings
Maastricht
42:02
59
Fons van den Eeckhout
Atletiek Maastricht
42:02
60
Han Hoogma
Atletiek Maastricht
42:22
61
Paul Jan Heynen
TCM
43:10
62
Math Weijzen
Papenhoven
43:26
63
René Bakker
Run2day
43:36
64
Richard Weijzen
Atletiek Maastricht
43:45
65
Norbert Deen
TCM
43:45
66
Peter Theunissen
Sittard
43:53
67
Sven Bams
Nifile
44:08
68
Maarten van Bezouwen
Mokrupak Running Tea
44:14
69
Loe Prince
Maastricht
44:47
70
Jean Kosmann
Maastricht
44:50
71
Hans Hartman
Achilles Top
45:37
72
Louis Grannetin
Hoensbroek
46:22
73
Louis van der Maesen
Heerlen
46:41
74
Gerard Bronckers
Riemst (BEL)
47:36
75
Godefroid Bodeus
Hermee (BEL)
47:43
76
Jos van der Linden
Maastricht
47:57
77
Frans Braken
Atletiek Maastricht
48:03
78
Frans Lebon
AM
48:20
79
Paul Koks
Unitas
57:04
80
Frank Cox
Munstergeleen
1:07:55
DAMES, KORTE BERGLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wies Terrijn
RFC Luik (BEL)
31:56
2
Yvonne Groenen
Atletiek Maastricht
33:44
3
Hilde Poolen
Atletiek Maastricht
33:53
4
Marina Vranken
Caesar
34:50
5
Ingrid Zegers
Maastricht
36:02
6
Katja Otten
Maastrichtse ski clu
37:08
7
Niki Collaris
AV Caesar
37:36
8
Diana Hoogvorst
Leiderdorp
38:42
9
Jasperina Carree
Eckelrade
39:05
10
Helene Baurs
Nifile
41:08
11
Annie Theunissen
Nifile
41:16
12
Steffie Ummels
Nifile
41:17
13
Willy Prinse
Atletiek Maastricht
41:23
14
Nicole Kelleners-Smeet
Maastricht
41:34
15
Nancy Ogier
Hoensbroek
42:00
16
Liona Franken
Startzrun Barcelona
42:07
17
Petra de Kadt
Atletiek Maastricht
42:38
18
Marjolein Smit
Atletiek Maastricht
42:49
19
Caroline Geelen
Maastricht
43:23
20
Chantal Went ev Went
Maastricht
43:25
21
Resy Smeets
Eijsden
43:28
22
Ellen Peerboom
Eijsden
43:37
23
Kirsten Smits
Atletiek Maastricht
43:37
24
Karin Muller
STAP Brunssum
43:42
25
Margriet de Vries
Atletiek Maastricht
43:57
26
Marlies Wouda
AV Caesar
44:04
27
Eva Kovac
TC Maastricht
44:15
28
Celine Deckers
Atletiek Maastricht
44:15
29
Astrid Maas
Atletiek Maastricht
44:16
30
Josine vd Nobelen
Rijckholt
44:32
31
Gemma Braeken
Atletiek Maastricht
44:33
32
Verkennis Rita
STAP Brunssum
45:39
33
Christa Hartman
Achilles-Top
46:34
34
Gerte Offeringa
AV STB
46:38
35
Brigitte Bosch
Atletiek Maastricht
46:46
36
Desiree Bronckers
Riemst (BEL)
46:48
37
Lidy Braken
Atletiek Maastricht
47:57
38
Manolita Elffers
Atletiek Maastricht
50:03
39
Angelique Janssen-Aers
Eijsden
50:04
40
Christianne Wilhelmus
Uitslovers (BEL)
50:07
41
Marielle Wilhelmus
de uitslovers (BEL)
50:11
42
Gaby Seurs
Uitslovers
50:12
43
Desiree van Puijvelde
Parellooprunners
52:43
44
Jolande Moojen
remersdaal (BEL)
52:44
MS, MESCHERBERGLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roger Smeets
AV Caesar
50:03
2
Jean Francois Charlier
RFC Luik (BEL)
50:13
3
Patrick Heubel
Ron for Run
50:15
4
Jordi Meulenberg
TTTL
50:17
5
Roger Rousseau
Ron for Run
52:18
6
Paul Hagedoren
AV Unitas
52:26
7
Michel vd Wall
AV Unitas
52:47
8
Ron Wijnen
AV Caesar
52:57
9
Patrick Franken
Montpellier athletis
52:59
10
Bas Diederen
TTTL
53:03
11
Jean Herpers
STB Landgraaf (BEL)
53:49
12
Lars van der Eerden
Ron for Run (GER)
53:54
13
Folkert van der Eerden
Ron for Run
55:11
14
Bob Martens
AV Caesar
56:40
15
Bas Pierik
Avon
58:05
16
Erik Jacobs
AV Maasrunners
58:18
17
Filip Claes
AC Limburg (BEL)
58:21
18
Jeroen Dether
Triathlon top team L
58:51
19
Raymond Lotz
TTTL
59:01
20
Rob Peters
Vaals
59:20
21
Renno Roumen
AV Caesar
59:33
22
Remko Peters
EUR Roadrunners
59:35
23
Patrick Snijders
AV Heythuisen
59:35
24
Romain Delhougne
Muizen (BEL)
59:43
25
Benoit Willain
Herve AC (BEL)
1:00:37
26
Robin Robart
AV Passaat
1:00:43
27
Kevin Claerman
Maastricht
1:00:46
28
Huub Ruijters
AV Maasrunners
1:00:51
29
Krijn Bustraan
Eindhoven
1:01:07
30
Pascal Poesen
Uitslovers (BEL)
1:01:19
31
Marco Mensink
Maastricht
1:01:44
32
Frank Scheutjens
Fortuna 67
1:02:07
33
Maurice Cleven
TTTL
1:02:37
34
Eddy Tonka
AC Herve (BEL)
1:02:54
35
Ralph Jacobs
TV Stein
1:03:04
36
Rodney Deen
TC Maastricht (BEL)
1:03:09
37
Dennis Kroon
Maastricht
1:03:41
38
Mark Wagenaars
AV MArvel
1:03:50
39
Rens Seunis
AV Heythuysen
1:03:52
40
Jeroen van Zoelen
Berneau (BEL)
1:04:27
41
Martijn Hofman
Sittard
1:04:28
42
Toine Jetten
Jola´s Fitcentre
1:04:35
43
Ronnie Minnaard
Maastricht
1:04:55
44
Ludi Claassen
AV Caesar
1:05:02
45
Guido Koopmans
Sittard
1:05:22
46
Kris Pipeleers
Voeren (BEL)
1:05:31
47
Rene Wouda
AV Caesar
1:05:56
48
Richard Thomas
STB
1:06:24
49
Michel Catalanotto
De Uitslovers (BEL)
1:06:32
50
Ralf op t Broek
Stein
1:06:43
51
Frank Hanssen
Maastricht
1:07:03
52
Roland ten Haaf
AV Maasrunners
1:07:56
53
Rene Minnaard
Maastricht
1:08:10
54
Vincent van Lieshout
Maastricht
1:08:22
55
Marc Claessen
Eijsden
1:08:31
56
Patrick Bijsmans
Maastricht
1:08:42
57
Jolle de Vries
Maastricht
1:08:49
58
Quirien van Son
Avon
1:08:55
59
Ben Koetsier
Maastricht
1:09:18
60
Thomas Boontje
Roermond
1:09:22
61
Robin Hooghiemstra
Atletiek Maastricht
1:09:49
62
Karel Kruitz
Heerlen
1:10:16
63
Fien Eichhorst
Wijlre
1:10:19
64
Bart Heyrman
Uitslovers (BEL)
1:11:40
65
PAtric Machels
TCM
1:11:51
66
Cor Timmermans
AV Heythuisen
1:11:55
67
Luc Geelen
Blamaasj
1:11:56
68
Ron Hozeman
Valkenburg
1:12:33
69
Jean Pierre Goessens
Maastricht
1:12:38
70
Alexander Andriese
AV Spinidon
1:12:41
71
Roger Vluggen
Maastricht
1:13:03
72
Erik Vroonen
AV Maasrunners (BEL)
1:13:41
73
Ron Steffanie
AV Heythuysen
1:13:59
74
Han Welten
Maastricht
1:14:03
75
Ronald Deumens
SCRT
1:14:05
76
Peter Lierop
AV Weert
1:14:08
77
Noel Notermans
Atletiek Maastricht
1:14:26
78
Ruud Leclercq
Maastricht
1:14:50
79
Didier Petit
Ulestraten
1:16:07
80
Maurice Peters
Loopgroep Meers
1:16:45
81
Marcelino Sobczak
Unitas/OLAT
1:18:11
82
Ronald Smeets
STB
1:19:19
83
Theo Delvoux
Maastricht
1:20:03
84
Ralph van de Sanden
Valkenburg
1:20:13
85
Herman vd Pluym
Arnhem
1:20:18
86
Mitch Suel
Maastricht
1:21:32
87
Henny Hovens
Eijsden
1:25:37
88
Adri van der Linden
Breda
1:26:19
89
Andrea Alicata
Italia
1:34:10
90
Robert Foppen
TV Stein
1:34:13
91
Sjors Swannen
België
1:36:18
92
Mario Henzels
België
1:39:58
M40, MESCHERBERGLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ger Bodelier
STB
55:04
2
Marcel Smeets
Valkenburg
56:12
3
Wil Perels
Caesar
56:45
4
Bart Claessens
AV Caesar
57:02
5
Wil Goessens
AV Unitas
57:13
6
Rudt Henquet
Atletiek Maastricht
57:31
7
John Bosch
Atletiek Maastricht
58:06
8
Rene van Uum
Atletiek Maastricht
58:37
9
Lou Maas
Atletiek Maastricht
58:41
10
Jos Krist
STB
58:47
11
Pieter Ronteltap
Atletiek Maastricht
58:57
12
Fons De Bie
AV Caesar
58:58
13
John Stassen
Loopgroep PK
59:09
14
Math Roberts
Gulik Runners
59:39
15
Jean Willigers
Eijsden
59:39
16
Erik Jan van de Voort
AV t JAsper Sport
1:00:01
17
Eduard Villamor
Zweitlanceurs (ESP)
1:00:13
18
Jean-Pierre Dieteren
Meerssen
1:00:22
19
Martin Franssen
Nieuwstadt
1:00:44
20
Peter Scheutjens
AV Marvel
1:00:45
21
Egid Neutelings
Triathlonclub Maastr
1:00:56
22
Peter Hendrix
TTTL
1:02:18
23
Ger Cruts
Caesar
1:02:55
24
Bert van Wersch
Achilles Top
1:02:57
25
Toon Chappin
Hulsberg
1:02:59
26
Henk Gommer
Heerlen
1:03:08
27
Harold van de Veerdonk
Gulik Runners (GER)
1:03:11
28
Grijmans Harry
STAP Brunssum
1:04:21
29
Roel Went
Loopservice.nl
1:04:27
30
Peter Atol
AV Maasrunners
1:04:38
31
Rene Bastiaens
Stein
1:04:41
32
Ton Leenders
Achilles Top
1:04:42
33
Louis Delahaije
Caeser
1:04:52
34
Luc Speck
AVON
1:04:53
35
Alain Vankerkom
Maaseik (BEL)
1:05:07
36
Geitz Sjef
STAP Brunssum
1:05:08
37
Andre Reinders
Atletiek Maastricht
1:05:09
38
Lei Crijns
Triathlonclub Maastr
1:05:49
39
Johannes Sijmonsma
Borgharen Maastricht
1:06:08
40
Pierre Weerts
AV Unitas
1:06:17
41
Theo Roodink
Noorbeek
1:06:19
42
Eugene Custers
Atletiek Maastricht
1:06:21
43
Maurice Brands
LCM
1:06:30
44
Willem Overbeek
AV Passaat
1:06:30
45
Lex Schenk
TCM
1:06:33
46
Paul Jacobs
Avon
1:06:41
47
Luc Lenaerts
ZLTC (BEL)
1:06:57
48
John Born
STB Landgraaf
1:06:59
49
Carel Claassen
Atla (BEL)
1:07:10
50
Leon Dodemont
Landgraaf
1:07:23
51
Hein Voncken
AV Caesar
1:07:33
52
Karim Omani
Wilma Running Team
1:07:55
53
Jean Pierre Wijnen
Bilzen (BEL)
1:07:57
54
Rob Habets
AV Maasrunners
1:08:16
55
Ashok Jodha
Veteranen NEderland
1:08:47
56
Robert Janssen
Wijlre
1:08:48
57
Marcel Velraeds
STAP
1:08:53
58
Peter van Herk
AVV
1:09:13
59
Bert van Bogget
AV Heythuysen
1:09:23
60
Michiel Heijnen
Atletiek Maastricht
1:09:41
61
Jos Thoelen
Vach Hasselt (BEL)
1:09:51
62
Robert Erdkamp
LG ABP
1:10:01
63
Noel Roumans
Maasjoggers (BEL)
1:10:04
64
Sjoerd Hobma
AV Unitas
1:10:09
65
Ton Vermeulen
Munstergeleen
1:10:51
66
Jos Snoeks
Vach (BEL)
1:10:52
67
Jan Ramaekers
Maastricht
1:10:54
68
Maurice Wetsels
Eijsden
1:11:03
69
Jean Bobbaers
De uitslovers (BEL)
1:11:17
70
Hub Wijnands
Zoladz Groep
1:11:25
71
Bert Cremers
AV Unitas Sittard
1:11:26
72
Maarten Christiaans
Atletiek Maastricht
1:11:27
73
Lyon Lutgens
Triathlonclub Maastr
1:11:37
74
Roger Pitz
LAC Eupen (GER)
1:11:41
75
Maarten Wilbers
Atletiek Maastricht
1:11:57
76
Jan de Carpentier
Goes
1:12:03
77
Rob Steijns
valkenburg
1:12:48
78
Eric Psink
Vach (BEL)
1:13:02
79
Ronald Bastian
Lanaken
1:13:06
80
Werner Corvers
AV Maasrunners
1:13:23
81
Johnny Leenarts
Uitslovers (BEL)
1:13:25
82
Matt Tillie
Gronsveld
1:13:54
83
Berkel van Jos
STAP Brunssum
1:14:24
84
Geert Willem Schurink
Bemelen
1:14:41
85
Dirk Bakkeren
Ron for Max
1:14:44
86
Thijs Verstappen
A.V. Heythuysen
1:14:45
87
Lou Bouten
Geleen
1:14:52
88
Jaap Buyh
passaat papendracht
1:15:12
89
Tony Ortu
Geleen
1:15:14
90
Bob Stultiens
AV Weert
1:15:45
91
Theo Luiken
Maastricht
1:15:55
92
Bert Wouters
Maastricht
1:15:57
93
Jacques van Bezouwen
Mokrupak running tea
1:16:10
94
Theo Arpotz
Eijsden
1:16:11
95
Henk Rademaekers
De Grenslaupers
1:16:27
96
Jeroen Wijckmans
AV Maasrunners
1:16:30
97
Martin van der Laan
AV Unitas
1:16:44
98
Ton van der Honing
AV Swift
1:16:47
99
Marc Niebojewski
De Uitslovers (BEL)
1:16:50
100
Hans Steijvers
AV Weert
1:16:54
101
John van Puijvelde
Parellooprunners
1:17:00
102
Jo Peeters
Atletiek Maastricht
1:17:01
103
Theo Daamen
AV Weert
1:17:14
104
Nico Volleberg
Caesar
1:17:22
105
Michael Schumacher
Elsloo
1:17:24
106
Izak van Maldegem
Kortgene
1:18:02
107
Jo Hos
MSC
1:18:09
108
Twan Mulder
Cadier en Keer
1:18:15
109
Gerard Wijnands
Cadier en Keer
1:18:21
110
David Loozen
Plenkgaas running te
1:18:29
111
Ray Willems
Beek
1:18:36
112
Roger Vloet
Valkenburg
1:18:55
113
Andre de Bie
Gemeente Heerlen
1:19:14
114
Wiel Becks
Roggel
1:19:20
115
Stefan Vandiest
Maastricht
1:20:03
116
Peter Liegeois
Eijsden
1:20:30
117
Marco Notten
AV Caesar
1:21:31
118
Wim Rutjens
STB Landgraaf
1:21:33
119
Bair Joosten
AV Heijthuijsen
1:21:55
120
Sjaak Berkers
t Jasper
1:21:58
121
Frans Snel
Maastricht
1:22:04
122
Eric Joosten
't Jasper Sport
1:22:33
123
Harrie Alberti
Stein
1:23:06
124
Gerben Wouda
AV Caesar
1:23:48
125
Riger Rikers
MSC
1:23:54
126
Ron van Brandenburg
Jekerdal
1:24:13
127
Jos Keyser
AVON
1:25:00
128
Frank Vossen
ADD Tongeren (BEL)
1:25:27
129
Leon Cuijpers
Maastricht
1:25:48
130
Vincent Coomans
Eijsden
1:26:01
131
Ab Hooyer
AV Startbaan
1:26:42
132
Gerlach Goessens
Wijlre
1:28:45
133
Rob Piette
AV Unitas/WRT
1:29:37
134
Jos Dielemans
Atletiek Maastricht
1:33:45
M50, MESCHERBERGLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Louis Tummers
AV Unitas
54:18
2
Michel Zielinski
ADD Tongeren (BEL)
55:30
3
Luc Henno
ADD Tongeren (BEL)
57:11
4
John Vaessen
AV Caesar
58:04
5
Jo Schoonbroodt
Maastricht
59:32
6
Roger Marechal
AC Malmedy (BEL)
1:00:31
7
Mat Dinjens
Atletiek Maastricht
1:01:00
8
Cor Zegers
AV Oss '78
1:02:39
9
Jo Born
STB
1:02:58
10
Rene Broens
Gulik Runners
1:03:43
11
Hans Smeets
Achilles Top
1:04:13
12
Jan Schwanen
STB Landgraaf
1:05:38
13
Arno Skrabanda
TC Maastricht
1:05:56
14
Jules Laurie
ZLEC (BEL)
1:06:55
15
Dré Gybels
Mesch
1:07:03
16
Laurent Wijnantss
De Uitslovers (BEL)
1:07:56
17
Frans Hassenaar
Berg en Terblijt
1:08:12
18
Gerard Thiessens
Riemst (BEL)
1:08:13
19
Wiel Schoffelen
Nuth
1:10:32
20
Nico Peeters
Geulle
1:10:34
21
They Lückers
unitas Sittard
1:10:41
22
Marc de Regt
AV '56
1:10:55
23
Guenter Voell
LG Muetzenich (GER)
1:11:02
24
Roel Niesten
Maastricht
1:12:01
25
Pierre Muijrers
STB Landgraaf
1:12:32
26
Jos Wiersma
AV Maasrunners
1:12:46
27
Leo Frenken
AV Weert
1:12:47
28
Nick Boerjan
Gulikrunners
1:12:59
29
Thijs van Heugten
AV Weert
1:13:09
30
Hein Bodelier
Lopersgroep Gem. Hee
1:13:32
31
Rens Nievergeld
Maastricht
1:13:37
32
Stef van de Sanden
Valkenburg
1:13:51
33
Jan Hensgens
Gulpen
1:14:14
34
Ed Rousseau
Duvels
1:14:43
35
Albert Verbunt
STB
1:14:56
36
Wim Wolfs
Achilles Top
1:15:04
37
Paul Spronck
Mheer
1:16:25
38
Lei Driessen
Beek
1:16:27
39
Wiel Volders
Oirsbeek
1:16:28
40
Chris van den Ende
Atletiek Maastricht
1:16:39
41
Stams Jac
STAP Brunssum
1:17:03
42
John Maes
TCM
1:17:15
43
John Geres
AV Passaat
1:17:42
44
Jean Nelissen
ADD Tongeren (BEL)
1:17:53
45
Johan Visschers
Loopgroep Elsloo
1:18:10
46
Gerard Lemmerling
AM
1:18:36
47
Bert Damen
't Jasper Sport
1:21:00
48
Ivon Bannier
Eijsden
1:21:14
49
Jos Verberne
Jasper Sport
1:21:32
50
Joop van Moorsel
AV Maasrunners
1:22:16
51
Fred Röhner
AV Unitas
1:22:34
52
Jo Berben
AV Weert
1:22:59
53
Sybrand vd Loeff
Maastricht
1:23:35
54
Peter van den Bergh
AV Unitas
1:24:19
55
Vincent Steenbrink
Atletiek Maastricht
1:24:33
56
Pie Jacobs
Maastricht
1:24:51
57
John van Gennip
MSC
1:25:39
58
Ad den Dekker
Nijmegen
1:26:02
59
Ton Sollet
Maastricht
1:28:09
60
Peter Visser
AV Maasrunners
1:29:56
61
Sjef Oostwegel
Maastricht
1:30:55
M60, MESCHERBERGLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frans Dijkman
AV VN
1:09:55
2
John Jennekens
MSC
1:19:49
3
Cornelissen Peter
STAP Brunssum
1:22:01
4
Bernard Viviene
Herve AC (BEL)
1:22:23
5
Rene Pipeleers
VACH (BEL)
1:23:53
6
Harry Mure
Margraten
1:25:10
7
Henk Rullenraad
Hoortrunners
1:26:10
8
Huub Koolen
Maastricht
1:29:03
VS, MESCHERBERGLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Isabelle Sluysmans
RFC Luik (BEL)
58:14
2
Maud Golsteyn
Ron for Run (GER)
1:00:39
3
Ellis Jacobs
AVON
1:01:45
4
Karin Jacobs
AV Maasrunners
1:10:30
5
Jenny ten Haaf
AV Maasrunners
1:12:59
6
Lysan Wolf
Atletiek Maastricht
1:13:35
7
Anne Kwist
TTTL
1:13:45
8
Lydia van Son
Born
1:17:39
9
Femke van Heugten
STB
1:20:18
10
Dorien Dietzenbacher
Schimmert
1:22:19
11
Judy van Aken
Valkenburg
1:22:58
12
Danielle Quadakkers
Gemeente Heerlen
1:23:49
13
Esther van der Ven
België
1:29:28
14
Willy Sikma
Atletiek Maastircht
1:32:46
15
Kelly Steegen
België
1:36:59
V35, MESCHERBERGLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lara Klaassen
STB (BEL)
1:03:00
2
Lucie van Gastel
Maastricht
1:11:32
3
Nicole van Uum
Atletiek Maastricht
1:12:53
4
Sandra Beurskens
AV Maasrunners
1:13:39
5
Carola Schurink
Bemelen
1:14:30
6
Marjo Schmitz
MSC
1:18:52
7
Pascalle vd Schoot
Maastricht
1:20:07
8
Anja Verschoor
AV Passaat
1:20:24
9
Henriette Willigers
Eijsden
1:20:35
10
Tineke Wind
Atletiek Maastricht
1:20:38
11
Tineke van Beveren
av papendrecht
1:21:15
12
Cora Goudswaard
passaat papendrecht
1:21:28
13
Els de Vries
't Jasper Sport
1:22:41
14
Hilde Maex
ADD Tongeren (BEL)
1:25:15
15
Jose van Beek
Heerlen
1:27:13
16
Claire Meertens
Maasrunners
1:27:48
17
Rebie de Hond
Maasrunners
1:29:38
18
Marinella Lisci
Gemeente Heerlen
1:32:10
V50, MESCHERBERGLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henriette Plevoets
ADD Tongeren (BEL)
1:17:52
2
Wendy Houben
Atletiek Maastricht
1:18:12
3
Nettie Frenken
AV Weert
1:19:38
4
Marie Louise Maes
TCM
1:20:27
5
Margriet van Vliet
Teteringen
1:23:00
6
Cornelissen Wilhelmien
STAP Brunssum
1:24:35
7
Malou Thys
ADD Tongeren (BEL)
1:26:09
8
Gerry Bastiaens
Atletiek Maastricht
1:28:48
DSM, Ron for Run, Webdesign Sittard, Aduograf, Marcel Sport
www.uitslagen.nl
17-12-2006 19:11