Uitslagenlijst ALLCO L'Avant Sylvestrecross - AVR'69

Reusel - Zondag 17 december 2006

TRIM, TRIMMERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anke vd Heijden
11:51
2
Wieke Wenting
11:52
3
Anniek Hoefnagels
11:56
4
Loes Hermans
13:19
5
Annelies Janssen
16:10
6
Ine van Gisbergen
16:29
7
Lennart Wouters
21:13
8
Dion den Hartog
Olympia Eindhoven
21:48
9
Agnes Bartels
25:54
10
Ward van Roy
25:57
11
Rik Vanlaer
26:40
12
Jo
29:13
13
Karel Hendrickx
29:34
14
Frans Meulenbroeks
30:07
15
John Fiers
30:17
16
Rieky van Beers
30:40
17
May Timmermans
31:48
18
Tom Raas
31:49
19
Marianne Woestenberg
32:37
20
Roger
32:56
21
Piet Kuyken
33:19
22
May Bax
34:01
23
Rob Janssen
35:31
24
Cor Naud
35:40
25
Monique van Eindhoven
35:51
26
Piet van Beers
36:46
27
Huub van Dommelen
37:00
28
Janus Kerkhofs
AVR '69
37:13
29
Pieter Hoeben
38:00
30
Francien Kuyken
39:13
31
Jacqueline vd Heijden
41:35
32
Anja Jansen
41:36
33
Jan van Eijndhoven
42:14
34
Angela Moeskops
AVR '69
42:25
35
Marjet Coolen
44:11
36
Riette van Gestel
44:12
37
Anja van Gerwen
44:21
38
Stanley van Geloven
44:55
39
Jeanne Verstijnen
45:16
40
Lucie van Beers
45:28
41
Frank Zigenhorn
AVR '69
45:46
42
Briggit Kraayvanger
45:51
43
Rinus Raas
46:09
44
Hans de Korte
46:13
45
Louis Warnier
46:17
46
Harrie Spooren
AVR '69
46:22
47
Ad Kerkhofs
46:30
48
Richard van Kroonenbur
46:36
49
Marjon van de Boogaard
PSV
47:30
50
Marc Voets
48:04
51
Maartje Krekels
48:07
52
Riek Krekels
48:18
53
Wil Bierens
DES
49:01
54
Piet vd Heijden
49:06
55
Jef Lauryssen
49:42
56
Wim Walrave
50:09
57
Hans Gijsbers
50:48
58
Ad Woestenberg
51:11
59
Peter van de Kerkhof
AVR '69
51:12
60
Theo van den Zanden
AVR '69
51:18
61
Leo van Avendonk
51:23
62
Rene van Gils
51:24
63
Bert van Hoof
51:48
64
Ger vd Broek
52:10
65
Peter Hesselmans
52:23
66
Willy van de Pod
52:29
67
Rhonda Derijnck
53:06
68
Roger Embrechts
53:07
69
Henk Smetsers
53:39
70
Mieke van Herk
AVR '69
53:44
71
Marielle Hoefnagels
53:45
72
Guido Daniels
54:14
73
Anita Smetsers
54:17
74
Gerry van Dingenen
54:18
75
Cees van den Putte
DES
55:16
76
Domine Leenaerts
55:17
77
Silvester Smetsers
55:22
78
Mark de Miranda
AVR '69
56:12
79
Maarten van den Berg
PSV
56:42
80
Jan Heesters
56:45
81
May Timmermans
57:06
82
Jozef Meerts
57:28
83
Eddy Leysen
57:30
84
H van Veen
58:46
85
Lenie Fiers
1:00:04
HSEN, H_SEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Christophe Stoelingu
Asterix
38:23
2
Edwin Jansen
PSV
40:30
3
Sam Krop
Asterix
42:04
4
Frans Pasmans
42:26
5
Frans Aarden
Asterix
43:57
6
Dirk-Jan Linsen
PSV
44:20
7
Rob Strik
44:32
8
Carlo Bartels
GVAC
46:09
9
Paul van Limpt
AVR '69
46:55
10
Niek Karsmakers
Asterix
49:39
11
Ruud van den Borne
AVR '69
50:52
12
Mat Lavrijsen
AVR '69
51:31
13
Fred Reeven
52:01
HM35+, MASTERS 35+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Toon Heeren
27:53
2
Fons Liebregts
PSV
28:56
3
Richard van Oosterhout
AVR '90
29:04
4
Ad de Bruyn
LADB
29:52
5
Camille Hendriks
Loopgroep PK
30:05
6
Wilfried van Mill
PSV
30:51
7
Peter van der Velden
AVV
31:10
8
Ad Peeters
AVV
31:19
9
Rob Melleged
PSV
31:30
10
Kees Wouters
DES
32:25
11
Mario Arts
LOGO
32:35
12
Mark Moeskops
AVR '69
33:58
13
Udo van Slooten
AVV
34:21
14
Bart Lavrijsen
AVR '69
34:28
15
Hans Cuijlits
AVR '69
36:27
16
Nico van Dijck
LOGO
36:46
17
Hein Wulf
Olympia Eindhoven
37:49
18
Ralph Hallegraeff
AVR '69
39:05
19
Eddy Philipart
PSV
40:33
20
Michael Harris
Olympia Eindhoven
43:13
HM45+, MASTERS 45+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ronny Agten
VABCO
28:51
2
Hans Verbaandert
GVAC
29:59
3
Theo Peeters
AVV
30:25
4
Theo van der Wielem
30:41
5
Wil Boudewijns
DES
30:57
6
Wil Rindt
PSV
31:43
7
Kees van den Biggelaar
Generaal Michaelis
32:51
8
Wim den Otter
No-Limits
33:13
9
Gerrie Dijkstra
AV Oirschot
33:39
10
Peter Ederveen
LOGO
33:46
11
Gert Hendrix
33:50
12
Toon Wouters
DES
34:08
13
Joop Slagboom
GVAC
34:23
14
Hans Bijsterveld
PSV
35:12
15
Arie van Gerwen
AVR '69
35:43
16
Egon Triki
LOGO
36:08
17
Jos Moesman
Loopgroep PK
36:49
18
Jos Moesman
Loopgroep PK
36:51
19
Pierre Liardenois
Fortuna '67
40:03
20
Jos van Uden
Fortuna '67
40:52
21
Jac Heerebeek
AV Oirschot
56:38
HM55+, MASTERS 55+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frans Govers
32:32
2
Martien van de Ven
AV Oirschot
36:19
3
Jan Voorheijen
DES
37:29
4
Rinus van Dijck
Olympia Eindhoven
38:28
5
Jan Terbult
LADB
38:48
6
John Williams
Olympia Eindhoven
40:37
7
Hans van Limpt
AVR '69
40:56
8
Ad van Limpt
DES
46:18
9
Peter Hellings
Fortuna '67
48:59
JA, JA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niels de Jong
Tilburg Road Runners
21:42
2
Ivar Bijsterveld
PSV
24:05
3
Stephan Hoeymans
AVV
26:05
4
Ricardo Kessels
PSV
26:19
5
Bart Noijen
AV Oirschot
27:12
6
Kees Hermans
AVR '69
33:51
7
Jeroen der Kinderen
AV Oirschot
35:50
8
Ruud Lauwers
AVR '69
39:55
JB, JB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jesper van den Wielen
Loopgroep PK
14:56
2
Tom Stultiens
PSV
15:14
3
Niels Jacobs
HAC
15:18
4
Joeri Spoor
PSV
15:38
5
Daan Crombach
Generaal Michaelis
16:34
6
Lawrence Bolte
AVV
16:40
7
Robin van Limpt
GVAC
16:41
8
Sander van Esch
GVAC
17:08
9
Coen van Sambeeck
AVR '69
17:10
10
Rob van Agt
GVAC
17:11
11
Coen Lauwers
AVR '69
17:46
12
Dino Kessels
PSV
17:52
13
Luc Bekers
GVAC
18:29
14
Joost de Man
AV Oirschot
20:04
15
Bart Tops
AVR '69
20:38
16
Ben Maas
AVR '69
21:22
17
Mark de Man
AV Oirschot
22:07
18
Thijs van Heerebeek
GVAC
22:53
19
Bart Nijhof
AVR '69
22:54
DAMES, DAMES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lotte Jacobs
HAC
24:31
2
Rian van der Burgt
AVV
25:43
3
Carmen Triki
LOGO
31:07
4
Yvette Adams
AVR '69
32:54
5
Karin Peijs
AVR '69
33:28
6
Mwansiti Cornelissen
LOGO
37:57
D35+, DAM MAS 35+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annie Michiels
AVR '69
27:20
2
Esther van Hoof
AVR '69
27:38
3
Mieke van Hoof
No-Limits
31:41
4
Alma Engelhart
Loopgroep Wijbosch
33:01
5
Gerrie Maas
AVR '69
33:12
6
Ria van Hoof
AVR '69
35:52
MA, MA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esther Arts
HAC
17:00
2
Sarah KŲrver
PSV
18:57
3
Ilse Maas
AVR '69
23:23
4
Linda Timmermans
AV Oirschot
23:45
MB, MB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daisy Kusters
GAC Gemert
11:58
2
Rosanne van Dijsseldon
No-Limits
12:22
3
Nikki Tromp
GVAC
12:41
4
Yvonne Vosters
AVR '69
13:11
5
Lenne van der Heijden
AVR '69
13:39
6
Yrla Bijsterveld
PSV
14:13
7
Karin Timmermans
AV Oirschot
15:13
8
Sanne Heijmans
AV Oirschot
17:07
H_KC, H_KC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gijs Jacobs
HAC
6:44
2
Robert Planting
Prins Hendrik
6:49
3
Dennis van Esch
GAC Gemert
7:02
4
Sander Halin
PSV
7:05
5
Mark Buiks
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
7:07
6
Sander Steijvers
AV Weert
7:11
7
Marc Vierveijzer
OSS-VOLO
7:15
8
Paul Dekkers
GAC Gemert
7:23
9
Roel van de Wouw
HAC
7:30
10
Rutger van Oosterwijck
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
7:35
11
Koen Balink
Generaal Michaelis
7:48
12
Eric Jacobs
AV Weert
8:35
13
Stijn Wijnen
AVR '69
8:43
14
Lars Bijsterveld
PSV
8:57
15
Jos Goudsmit
GVAC
8:59
16
Marco Merlini
GVAC
9:00
17
Robbert van de Kerkhof
AV Oirschot
9:45
18
Henk Knapen
DES
10:12
19
Paul Roest
AVR '69
11:01
20
Edwin Dikhooff
GVAC
11:08
JC, JC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Remco Hoeymans
AVV
10:06
2
Pieter van Oirschot
Generaal Michaelis
10:36
3
John Vosters
AVR '69
11:14
4
Joris Hallegraeff
AVR '69
11:28
5
Cameron Assmann
PSV
11:36
6
Onno Meeuwis
Generaal Michaelis
11:48
7
Enzo Thomassen
PSV
11:49
8
Rick Kokken
AVR '69
11:56
9
Bas Bruininx
AVR '69
12:06
10
Rico Thijssen
GVAC
12:13
11
Peter Peijs
AVR '69
12:17
12
Ben Bruisten
PSV
12:20
13
Zino Thomassen
PSV
12:21
14
Maurice Lardenois
Fortuna '67
12:28
15
Rob Maas
AVR '69
13:01
16
Tjeu Heerebeek
GVAC
13:23
17
Jeffrey Smetsers
Fortuna '67
14:08
18
Niels van der Heijden
AVR '69
16:52
MC, MC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laura Hoogers
Generaal Michaelis
8:38
2
Inge Sengers
AVV
8:55
3
Ellen van Vroonhoven
GVAC
9:14
4
Rianne van Slooten
AVV
9:39
5
Yara Muller
AVV
10:13
6
Laila Dekkers
PSV
10:40
7
Masha Sauren
GVAC
11:06
8
Evelien Lauwers
AVR '69
11:31
9
Alieke Bijnen
GVAC
11:43
10
Merel Barendsen
AVR '69
12:24
JD, JD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arne Agten
VABCO
6:06
2
Bart vd Boogaard
HAC
6:11
3
Bas van der Lip
GVAC
6:18
4
Casper van der Putten
PSV
6:19
5
Max Wouters
AVR '69
6:47
6
Thomas van Schaik
PSV
6:54
7
Mike Willems
DES
7:02
8
Bas van Oirschot
Generaal Michaelis
7:07
9
Lennart Zandbergen
Fortuna '67
7:08
10
Bas van der Rijt
GVAC
7:09
11
Rowan Ekelhof
DES
7:15
12
Stanley Wirjadi
Generaal Michaelis
7:17
13
Gijs Graat
Olympia Eindhoven
7:19
14
Sjors Peeters
GVAC
7:23
15
Simon Brooks
GAC Gemert
7:35
16
Stijn Jansen
AVR '69
7:42
17
Bart Schenau
AVR '69
7:47
18
Gijs Tops
AVR '69
7:48
19
Teun Schuncken
AV Oirschot
7:57
20
Martijn Peeters
GVAC
8:00
21
Paul Jansen
AVR '69
8:36
22
Maarten Kerk
Fortuna '67
8:40
23
Harm Peters
AVR '69
9:34
MD, MD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anouk van den Ouweland
AVV
6:24
2
Ilonka de Bresser
Generaal Michaelis
6:53
3
Mirna van Slooten
AVV
6:54
4
Linda Kox
AVR '69
7:13
5
Demi Saris
Generaal Michaelis
7:19
6
Kim van Gorkum
Fortuna '67
7:20
7
Nina de Poorter
PSV
7:21
8
Leanne van Est
PSV
7:31
9
Karlijn Lauwers
AVR '69
7:40
10
Suzanne Brooks
GAC Gemert
7:57
11
Lisa Heesters
AVR '69
8:03
12
Romy Dekkers
PSV
8:07
13
Liza Wouters
AVR '69
8:15
14
Ires Borgmans
AVR '69
8:23
15
Inge Hallegraeff
AVR '69
8:25
16
Aniek Dirkx
AVR '69
8:36
JPA, JPA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jarrit Agten
VABCO
4:09
2
Marijn van Est
PSV
4:14
3
Thijs Roymans
AVR '69
4:27
4
Maik van de Pas
AVR '69
4:29
5
Sam van der Pasch
AV Oirschot
4:31
6
Roel Kox
AVR '69
4:34
7
Stijn Hoek
GVAC
4:38
8
Rik Roelen
PSV
4:48
9
Koen van der Lip
GVAC
4:50
10
Martijn Boon
PSV
4:51
11
Sjoerd Pellegrom
PSV
4:56
12
Sjoerd Prinsen
PSV
4:57
13
Tijn EliŽns
AVV
4:59
14
Tom Schellekens
AVR '69
5:00
15
Giel Peeters
AV Oirschot
5:01
16
Jordan Harris
Olympia Eindhoven
5:02
17
Harrie Meulenbroeks
AVR '69
5:03
18
Geert Jansen
AVR '69
5:03
19
Luuk Antonius
AVR '69
5:04
20
Tim van Hoof
AVV
5:07
21
Tim van Zon
AVV
5:15
22
Biek Baetsen
Olympia Eindhoven
5:18
23
Shaun Harris
Olympia Eindhoven
5:22
24
Tom van Eekert
AVR '69
5:24
25
Stefan Kerk
Fortuna '67
5:38
26
Bart van Leeuwen
AV Oirschot
5:40
27
Carlo Tromp
GVAC
5:42
28
Teun Scheutjens
Fortuna '67
5:44
29
Youri van den Heuvel
AVR '69
5:45
30
Domingos Muanza
AVR '69
5:46
31
Tom Valkenburg
PSV
5:53
MPA, MPA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Milou Dekkers
PSV
4:27
2
Evie van den Ouweland
AVV
4:33
3
Renske van de Wijdeven
AVV
4:36
4
Lisa van Knegsel
GVAC
4:46
5
Noa van Ginneken
AV Oirschot
4:48
6
MariŽlle Lavrijsen
AVR '69
4:52
7
Quirien Robbe
AVV
4:53
8
Floor Koks
AVV
5:00
9
Jip Hendriks
AVV
5:04
10
Sanne Denneman
PSV
5:06
11
Lauri Hanssen
GVAC
5:07
12
Maud ter Bogt
GVAC
5:10
13
Renťe van Limpt
AVR '69
5:18
14
Lieke Schulting
PSV
5:20
15
Kim Wouters
AVR '69
5:24
16
Melanie Kuijpers
GVAC
5:28
17
Kim van Straten
AV Oirschot
5:29
18
Maureen de Bresser
Generaal Michaelis
5:30
19
Sophie Valkenburg
PSV
5:35
20
Jolien Bruininx
AVR '69
5:37
21
Sofie Prinsen
PSV
5:40
22
Denise Smetsers
Fortuna '67
5:58
23
Bo van den Branden
AV Oirschot
6:02
JPB, JPB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gijs Kalkwarf
GVAC
4:42
2
Rob Wouters
AVR '69
4:51
3
Vincent Verhaar
AVV
4:58
4
Joran Robbe
AVV
5:06
5
Sjoerd Landman
AVV
5:08
6
Luca Tramontina
Olympia Eindhoven
5:09
7
Joris van Est
PSV
5:17
8
Tuur Krekels
AVR '69
5:21
9
Luuk Stikkelbroeck
PSV
5:25
10
Teun Roymans
AVR '69
5:35
11
Mitchel Bartels
GVAC
5:36
12
Sven van Knegsel
GVAC
5:38
13
Rolf Heesters
AVR '69
5:42
14
Jordi Goewie
AVR '69
5:55
15
Pepijn Maas
AVR '69
7:00
MPB, MPB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nina van der Pasch
AV Oirschot
4:36
2
Femke Hanssen
GVAC
4:54
3
Jody Schellekens
AVR '69
5:13
4
Britt Moonen
GVAC
5:28
5
Desi Hallegraeff
AVR '69
5:57
6
Manon Bogaars
AVR '69
6:08
7
Anniek Smolders
AVV
6:34
8
Summer Wouters
AVR '69
7:29
JPC, JPC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wessel Heesters
AVR '69
5:14
2
Vincent Engbers
AVV
5:30
3
Jelle Antonius
AVR '69
6:03
MPC, MPC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Silke Peeters
AVV
5:21
2
Veerle Chatrou
PSV
5:25
3
Meike Hendriks
AVV
5:28
4
Femke Hoek
GVAC
6:08
5
Meral de Jong
GVAC
6:31
6
Demi Brands
GVAC
6:32
7
Sanne van Rooij
AVR '69
6:52
8
Anouk Peijs
AVR '69
7:15
9
Anne van Limpt
AVR '69
7:15
10
Destiny Wouters
AVR '69
8:00
MJPC, MJPC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daan van der Velden
AVV
5:24
2
Luuk Peijs
AVR '69
5:31
3
Loed Krekels
AVR '69
6:13
4
Bram van Limpt
AVR '69
6:46
MMPC, MMPC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Naomi van den Heuvel
AVR '69
5:58
2
Tessa van Slooten
AVV
6:01
3
Lana Punselie
DES
6:39
D_KC, D_KC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fanny van Maanen
Rotterdam Atletiek
8:09
2
Mirjam Boekema
GVAC
9:46
3
Marloes Bolink
UROS
10:23
www.uitslagen.nl
19-12-2006 10:56