Uitslagenlijst Spado Cross

Bergen op Zoom - Zondag 10 december 2006

MB, MB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Manon Sillekens
Sprint
7:45
2
Britt van Thillo
Spado
7:54
3
Sophie Pelle
THOR
8:30
4
Judith Monsieurs
THOR
8:35
5
Lisanne Thier
Spado
8:36
6
Nikki Kraussen
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
8:39
7
Marcella Roks
AV Standdaarbuiten
9:03
8
Nicole Vriends
DJA
9:06
9
Loes Matthijssen
Spado
9:15
10
Jenny Pope
Groene Ster
9:19
11
Priscilla Verstraten
AVO 1983
9:24
12
Pien Stael
Spado
9:37
13
Daphne Kapitein
Groene Ster
10:40
14
Nikie van de Meijden
Spado
11:03
15
Irma Hartog
Spado
11:48
MA, MA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nikki Godschalk
THOR
10:54
2
Laurey Hey
Flakkee
11:14
3
Nadine de Wilde
AV '56
11:27
4
Elke Reypers
11:38
JB, JB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robert Tangerman
Spado
16:16
2
Dennis Machielse
AV Standdaarbuiten
16:29
3
Wouter Warndorff
AV Standdaarbuiten
16:32
4
Thomas van der Heijden
Sprint
16:40
5
Michiel Jeremiasse
Spado
16:55
6
Michal Heijnemans
THOR
16:58
7
Thijs van Tetering
Groene Ster
17:05
8
Seppe Geussens
17:09
9
Martijn de Winter
AVO 1983
17:22
10
Stefan van Hooydonk
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
17:25
11
Jouri Schoemaker
Sprint
17:29
12
Dimitri Jonkers
Sprint
18:31
13
Jelmer de Maat
Sprint
18:39
14
Thijs de Koning
DJA
19:11
15
Tommy Peeters
Groene Ster
20:27
JA, JA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robin Reichgelt
Sprint
26:50
2
Leon Hartog
Spado
27:10
3
Tim Hanswijk
Diomedon
27:32
4
Dennis van Oosterbosch
AVO 1983
27:44
V, V; V35+; V45+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sabine van de Reijt
Sprint
16:28
2
Marisa Hopmans
Spado
17:48
3
Sonja Oers
THOR
19:17
4
Annelies Postema
THOR
19:19
5
Natasja Heeren
Spado
19:20
6
Wendy Deijkers
AV Standdaarbuiten
19:33
7
Anne Kwist
Spado
19:43
8
Chantal van Oudheusden
Sprint
19:56
9
Lucie van Oers
THOR
20:12
10
Bianca Machielse
AV Standdaarbuiten
20:57
V35+, V; V35+; V45+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Els Van Hooydonck
17:48
2
Lizet van Oosterhout
AVO 1983
18:17
3
Florence van Rijsberge
THOR
18:59
4
Renate van Tilburg-de
Spado
19:17
5
Birgit Voorn
Road Runners Etten-L
19:26
6
Claudia Hefti
Achilles
20:15
7
Marly van Neerbos-Buys
Spado
20:30
8
Ina Gommers-Frijters
DJA
20:51
9
Annick Heijnemans
THOR
20:53
10
Yvonne Langen-van Over
THOR
21:35
11
Machteld Verdaasdonk
Spado
22:02
12
M.C. van Anrooy-Zoetew
AV '56
22:04
13
Joke Vriends
DJA
22:39
14
Elza van Zetten
Spado
24:48
15
Brigitte Kapiteijn
DJA
26:45
V45+, V; V35+; V45+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeanine van Overveld
THOR
19:56
2
Marjan de Wild-Schijve
THOR
20:48
3
Jose de Vugt
AVO 1983
20:58
4
Anita Stoop
AV Standdaarbuiten
21:23
5
Rosemary Britton
DJA
23:14
6
J.C.W. van Oijen
DJA
23:30
7
Bep Tielemans-Broeders
Olympia Halsteren
23:45
8
Conny van de Watering
Spado
24:04
H, H; H35+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen van Damme
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
33:02
2
Roy van Son
34:34
3
Pascal van Troost
Haag Atletiek
36:08
4
Erik-Simon Strijk
36:25
5
Eltjo van Mechelen
THOR
37:43
6
Ronald Voeten
Achilles
38:00
7
Bart Spruyt
38:39
8
Barry van Beers
AVO 1983
38:42
9
A.A. Rijsdijk
Diomedon
39:41
10
Ronald Otto
Spado
40:34
11
J. Nijland
Achilles
41:55
12
Jeroen de Jonge
Spado
42:58
13
Piet Abma
Veteranen Nederland
43:02
14
Ad Suijkerbuijk
Diomedon
43:36
15
Danny Wouters
Road Runners Etten-L
46:27
16
Arno Herrewegh
Sprint
46:59
17
Mike Ridderhof
Diomedon
51:44
H35+, H; H35+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jack Hopmans
Spado
35:52
2
Dennis Klasen
Spado
36:02
3
Patrick van Meel
Spado
36:23
4
Bernard Heshof
Typhoon
36:29
5
Deny Blom
DJA
37:30
6
Toin van den Broeck
Sprint
38:30
7
Ad van Beek
Road Runners Etten-L
38:49
8
Richard van Zandvliet
Diomedon
39:17
9
Michel van den Bos
Delta Sport
39:17
10
Tom de Jonge
Spado
40:48
11
Wim Douw
Diomedon
41:17
12
David Bmer
DJA
41:25
13
Luc van Genk
DJA
42:03
14
Tonio de Jong
Achilles
42:16
15
Ramon Mannie
Sprint
42:37
16
Ton Nagtzaam
AV Standdaarbuiten
43:19
17
Reimo Faber
Spado
43:57
18
Thijs de Jongh
DJA
45:14
19
Jack Vissers
Loopvereniging TOF
46:49
20
Willem van Overveld
THOR
47:30
21
Edwin Spangenberg
Achilles
48:47
22
Corn Aarts
Spado
48:52
23
Fred Lodder
Groene Ster
48:56
24
Leonard de Jong
Achilles
49:37
25
Jean van de Rijzen
Spado
51:56
RECR, H; H35+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Pelsman
40:24
2
Kees Gommers
49:56
H45+, H45+; H55+; H65
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
C Haast
Spado
31:04
2
Henk Bruijns
Loopvereniging TOF
31:38
3
Peter van den Boom
THOR
32:40
4
Cor Koetsenruyter
AVO 1983
32:53
5
Marcel Duijvesteijn
AV Standdaarbuiten
32:58
6
Ad Blom
Loopvereniging TOF
34:44
7
Mickel Baayens
AVR '90
35:14
8
Kees Vissers
Road Runners Etten-L
35:14
9
Ko Eversdijk
AV '56
35:24
10
Jac Suijkerbuijk
Diomedon
35:46
11
Rien Verhoeven
Achilles
35:50
12
Peter Koenraadt
AVO 1983
36:02
13
Wil Aernouts
DJA
36:05
14
Kees van Egmond
Spado
36:09
15
Giel van Zunderd
Spado
36:28
16
Rien de Wilde
AV '56
36:48
17
W A Meijer
Achilles
37:11
18
Peter Borremans
Spado
47:09
H55+, H45+; H55+; H65
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Piet Hopmans
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
32:26
2
Kees de Crom
Spado
34:24
3
Cees Voeten
THOR
35:16
4
Robin Britton
DJA
35:29
5
Rini Marijnissen
THOR
36:02
6
Arie Leun
Passaat
36:06
7
Toon van Peer
THOR
36:58
8
Herman in 't Veen
THOR
37:47
9
J.C. Musterd
Sprint
37:52
10
Adrie van Etten
THOR
38:34
11
Piet van de Water
Spado
39:40
12
Koos Hanswijk
Diomedon
47:55
H65+, H45+; H55+; H65
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
H den Boer
Spado
44:43
MDP, MDP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marieke Wijt
2:57
JDP, JDP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tom de Graaf
2:51
2
Jobbe Driel
2:54
3
Kjeld de Jonge
3:17
REC, PRESTATIELOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stijn van den Baart
10:23
2
John van de Berg
10:30
3
Liam van den Baart
10:38
4
Chris Hartog
11:37
5
Kristina van den Baart
12:58
6
Bram van Veen
18:13
7
Inge Vlek-de Mes
19:29
8
Carola Winters
Hoogerheide
19:44
9
Mona Videler
19:44
10
Lisette van Broekhoven
22:05
11
Maaike Stoops
23:16
12
John Sprenkels
25:11
13
Ed Wientjens
25:35
14
Joop van Coevorden
26:45
15
Leo Noordijk
27:18
16
Frank Holl
27:49
17
Naam onbekend
27:54
18
Edwin Lempers
29:12
19
Maarten van de Pol
29:12
20
Rainier Nuijten
Bergen op Zoom
30:37
21
E. Wille
31:04
22
Werner Lempers
31:13
23
Jack Hussaarts
Steenbergen Nb
32:52
24
Hans Raaijmakers
32:52
25
Peter Boer
34:12
26
Peter Noordam
34:51
27
John Lips
34:51
28
Mark Goossens
38:16
29
Kees Braspenning
38:26
30
Maurice Huijs
Hoogerheide
38:33
DAMES, CK DAMES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cecile van Esbroeck
22:00
2
Hanny Adriaansen
22:03
3
Karin Braspenning
23:05
4
Ellen van Loon
23:10
5
Willeke van de Broek
29:01
HEREN, CK HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Patrick van Haren
23:47
2
Leobert van de Wielen
23:57
3
Leon Loon
27:08
4
Ruud Polderman
27:59
5
Ruud Peeters
28:09
6
Eric van der Linden
28:45
7
Marcel Evers
29:33
8
Bart Langenberg
29:47
9
Peter Wanrooy
30:06
10
Alwin Leijten
30:50
11
Kees Klaassen
32:11
12
Bert Beekhof
Bergen op Zoom
32:48
13
Rob Franken
36:56
G-ATL, G-ATL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stan Dielemans BM
Sprint
1:45
2
Giel Krooymans
Sprint
2:09
3
Madelon Tax
Sprint
2:10
4
Tim Szelech
Sprint
2:10
5
Dennis Hooftman
Spado
2:34
6
Damien de Hoog
Sprint
2:36
7
Sira Lambregts
Sprint
2:40
8
Elleke van Bavel
Sprint
2:48
9
Mart van Dongen
Sprint
2:55
10
Jip Rijpers
Spado
3:18
11
Jordy van Wingarden
Sprint
4:01
12
Nicky Achijvenaar
Spado
5:07
www.uitslagen.nl
21-12-2006 20:43