| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Spado Cross
Bergen op Zoom - Zondag 10 december 2006
MB, MB
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Nikki Kraussen
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
8:39
7
Marcella Roks
AV Standdaarbuiten
9:03
11
Priscilla Verstraten
AVO 1983
9:24
13
Daphne Kapitein
Groene Ster
10:40
14
Nikie van de Meijden
Spado
11:03
MA, MA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
JB, JB
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Dennis Machielse
AV Standdaarbuiten
16:29
3
Wouter Warndorff
AV Standdaarbuiten
16:32
4
Thomas van der Heijden
Sprint
16:40
7
Thijs van Tetering
Groene Ster
17:05
9
Martijn de Winter
AVO 1983
17:22
10
Stefan van Hooydonk
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
17:25
JA, JA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Dennis van Oosterbosch
AVO 1983
27:44
V, V; V35+; V45+
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sabine van de Reijt
Sprint
16:28
6
Wendy Deijkers
AV Standdaarbuiten
19:33
8
Chantal van Oudheusden
Sprint
19:56
10
Bianca Machielse
AV Standdaarbuiten
20:57
V35+, V; V35+; V45+
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Lizet van Oosterhout
AVO 1983
18:17
3
Florence van Rijsberge
THOR
18:59
4
Renate van Tilburg-de
Spado
19:17
5
Birgit Voorn
Road Runners Etten-L
19:26
7
Marly van Neerbos-Buys
Spado
20:30
10
Yvonne Langen-van Over
THOR
21:35
11
Machteld Verdaasdonk
Spado
22:02
12
M.C. van Anrooy-Zoetew
AV '56
22:04
V45+, V; V35+; V45+
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Marjan de Wild-Schijve
THOR
20:48
4
Anita Stoop
AV Standdaarbuiten
21:23
7
Bep Tielemans-Broeders
Olympia Halsteren
23:45
8
Conny van de Watering
Spado
24:04
H, H; H35+
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen van Damme
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
33:02
3
Pascal van Troost
Haag Atletiek
36:08
13
Piet Abma
Veteranen Nederland
43:02
15
Danny Wouters
Road Runners Etten-L
46:27
H35+, H; H35+
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Toin van den Broeck
Sprint
38:30
7
Ad van Beek
Road Runners Etten-L
38:49
8
Richard van Zandvliet
Diomedon
39:17
9
Michel van den Bos
Delta Sport
39:17
16
Ton Nagtzaam
AV Standdaarbuiten
43:19
19
Jack Vissers
Loopvereniging TOF
46:49
21
Edwin Spangenberg
Achilles
48:47
RECR, H; H35+
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
H45+, H45+; H55+; H65
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Henk Bruijns
Loopvereniging TOF
31:38
4
Cor Koetsenruyter
AVO 1983
32:53
5
Marcel Duijvesteijn
AV Standdaarbuiten
32:58
6
Ad Blom
Loopvereniging TOF
34:44
8
Kees Vissers
Road Runners Etten-L
35:14
H55+, H45+; H55+; H65
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Piet Hopmans
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
32:26
H65+, H45+; H55+; H65
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MDP, MDP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
JDP, JDP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
REC, PRESTATIELOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
8
Carola Winters
Hoogerheide
19:44
20
Rainier Nuijten
Bergen op Zoom
30:37
23
Jack Hussaarts
Steenbergen Nb
32:52
DAMES, CK DAMES
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
HEREN, CK HEREN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
12
Bert Beekhof
Bergen op Zoom
32:48
G-ATL, G-ATL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
11
Jordy van Wingarden
Sprint
4:01
Uitslagen.nl
21-12-2006 20:43