Uitslagenlijst Haarlemmermeer cross

Hoofddorp - Zondag 10 december 2006

PUP-M, 1,5 KM PUPILLEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Siem Boot
AV Haarlem
6:00
2
Wessel Koot
KAV Holland
6:03
3
Jesse Schuuring
Haarlemmermeer
6:04
4
Ivar Moinat
Haarlemmermeer
6:29
5
Evert Bunschoten
Aalsmeer
6:56
6
Stijn Vermeulen
Hoofddorp
7:11
7
Joris Bodin
Santpoort-Noord
7:15
8
Floris Lagerweij
Nieuw-Vennep
7:19
9
Bernon Koutstaal
Santpoort-Noord
7:27
10
Ruben Hazeleger
Heemstede
7:28
11
Bryan van Ingen
Haarlemmermeer
7:43
12
Sam Bogerd
Phanos
7:44
13
Siebe Koot
KAV Holland
7:46
14
Mike Huisman
Zwanenburg
7:46
15
Vyron Saridin
DEM
7:51
16
Remco van der Flier
Haarlemmermeer
7:54
17
Robert Roubos
Haarlemmermeer
8:01
18
Quincy Schuuring
Haarlemmermeer
8:02
19
Timo Brandehof
Haarlemmermeer
8:20
20
Rick Huisman
Zwanenburg
10:37
PUP-V, 1,5 KM PUPILLEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ilona Poel
DEM
6:58
2
Xanthe de Bont
Phanos
7:09
3
Ivanka Groenenberg
Haarlemmermeer
7:55
4
Emma Bogerd
Amsterdam
8:06
5
Anouk Havers
Hoofddorp74
8:07
6
Mariska Poel
Heemskerk
9:11
7
Madinja Groenenberg
Haarlemmermeer
10:25
8
Quinta Otten
Hoofddorp
10:31
CD-M, 2,5 KM C/D
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mathijs Wiggers
Haarlemmermeer
9:25
2
Stef de Boer
Haarlemmermeer
9:44
3
DaniŰl Lam
Haarlemmermeer
9:56
4
Lars Rademaker
Haarlemmermeer
10:37
5
Milan de Blok
Haarlemmermeer
10:53
6
Maarten van der Winden
Haarlemmermeer
11:09
7
Ramin Rezai
Hoofddorp
11:16
8
Jules de Bont
Phanos
11:59
9
Ivo Bodin
Suomi
12:36
10
Laurens Kamps
KAV Holland
12:55
11
Hidde Koot
KAV Holland
12:55
12
Daniel Donse
Haarlemmermeer
13:00
13
Jeffrey van der Flier
Haarlemmermeer
13:12
14
Rafael Heredia
Phanos
13:30
15
Noud Bruin
KAV Holland
15:44
CD-V, 2,5 KM C/D
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjolein Reitsma
DEM
11:24
2
Christy Patijn
Haarlemmermeer
11:50
3
Annemiek Hoogendoorn
Haarlemmermeer
12:21
4
Renske van de Woude
Haarlemmermeer
12:45
5
Willemijn van der Wind
Haarlemmermeer
13:40
6
Tamara Otten
Haarlemmermeer
14:08
ABN-M, 2,5 KM A/B NEO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pascal Visser
Haarlemmermeer
8:32
2
Twan van Vastenhoven
Haarlemmermeer
8:48
3
Tim van Wechem
Phanos
8:49
4
Wouter Hordijk
Haarlemmermeer
8:59
5
Christiaan van Os
Suomi
9:04
6
Maxim Moinat
Haarlemmermeer
9:06
7
Ronald Poel
DEM
9:06
8
Rik Verweij
Haarlemmermeer
9:32
9
Wadse Stoffels
Phanos
9:42
10
Daan Lips
Suomi
9:43
11
Simon Nijland
AV Haarlem
9:45
12
Martijn Kamps
KAV Holland
9:48
13
Jasper van der Winden
Haarlemmermeer
9:52
14
Thijs van Attekum
Haarlemmermeer
10:01
15
Erik Looij
Suomi
10:01
16
Ricardo Olivier
DEM
10:03
17
Paul Bonnema
Haarlemmermeer
10:07
18
Ian vd Meer
Haarlemmermeer
10:08
19
Kasper Neeleman
Haarlemmermeer
10:09
20
Thomas Donse
Haarlemmermeer
10:14
21
Gijs van den Burg
Haarlemmermeer
10:18
22
Tijs Lips
Suomi
10:28
23
Stefan Poel
DEM
10:38
24
Christiaan van Ommeren
Haarlemmermeer
10:55
25
Hayo Nieuwenhuis
Hoofddorp
13:02
ABN-V, 2,5 KM A/B NEO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Boukje van der Weijden
Leiden Atletiek
10:36
2
Jessie Geel
DEM
10:36
3
Sophie Veenstra
Haarlemmermeer
11:13
4
Natascha van Neck
Atos
11:19
DAMES, 5 KM DAMES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge de Jong
Zaanland
20:00
2
Ilonka Betjes-Langeber
Lycurgus
20:10
3
Mildred Bertelkamp
Phanos
23:22
4
Margriet de Beus
Loopservice Nederlan
23:35
5
Suzanne Slagboom
Suomi
26:02
6
Bianca Wagner
Suomi
26:11
7
Dionne van Hoolwerff
DEM
26:31
8
Ilona Venderbos
Phanos
26:59
9
Ineke Klappe
DEM
27:09
10
Ursula Raboutot
DEM
28:33
11
Ytje Stap
Haarlemmermeer
30:41
12
Phebe Bohlmeijer
KAV Holland
30:53
13
Ingeborg Koster
Heemstede
1:11:57
V35, 5 KM DAMES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marianne van de Linde
AAC
20:32
2
Ingrid Dekker
Haarlemmermeer
22:03
3
Dorota Morrosinska
Amsterdam
22:10
4
Astrid de Groot
Zaanland
22:57
5
Astrid Glorie
Loopgroep PK
23:11
6
Susan Boer
Haarlem
23:13
7
Ineke Kosse
Phanos
23:33
8
Anneke Lam-Witt
Haarlemmermeer
23:56
9
Petra Aarts
KAV Holland
23:57
10
Agnes Weel
Kombijsport
24:44
11
Joke van Roon-Molenaar
DEM
26:07
12
Astrid Barnhoorn
KAV Holland
26:35
13
Mieke Welp-Rijs
DEM
26:45
14
Annemarie van Rookhuiz
DEM
26:49
15
Manon Schoorl
Suomi
26:50
16
Judith van der Laken
Veteranen Nederland
27:08
17
C Rubeling
Loopservice Nederlan
27:24
18
Marjo van Hengel
Haarlemmermeer
28:27
19
Dolinda Olivier
DEM
29:10
20
Els Verholt
AKU
29:30
21
Ans Duin-Schweitzer
DEM
31:36
HEREN, 10 KM HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rik Groenendijk
Haarlemmermeer
36:28
2
Eddy Wagner
Suomi
37:43
3
Stefan van der Pols
NSL
38:01
4
Fabian Ernst
Haarlemmermeer
38:09
5
Herman Leeman
Veteranen Nederland
38:49
6
Martin Breedijk
Phanos
38:55
7
Bas Gevaert
AV Haarlem
38:57
8
Wardi van Wouw
NSL
38:59
9
Gosse Beerda
AAC
39:04
10
Marcel de Graaf
KAV Holland
39:27
11
Jack van de Walle
Suomi
39:42
12
Richard Tiemeijer
DEM
40:04
13
Sjaak Betjes
Lycurgus
40:39
14
Michel Frenay
KAV Holland
40:47
15
Kees Meijer
Leiden Atletiek
40:53
16
Rikkert van Assouw
KAV Holland
41:13
17
Ruben Romkes
Zaanland
41:18
18
Sander Jansen
NSL
41:23
19
Jordi Verkoet
AV Aalsmeer
41:28
20
Mark de Graaf
DEM
41:50
21
Marcel Koster
Suomi
42:02
22
Marco van Etten
DEM
42:17
23
Joey Hendriks
Hoofddorp
42:31
24
Remy Cornet
Haarlem
42:55
25
Frank Frugte
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
43:13
26
Stefan Rasch
KAV Holland
44:53
27
Dave Hoogwout
Hoofddorp
47:03
28
Marcel Mazereeuw
KAV Holland
47:33
29
Jeroen Peeters
AV Haarlem
47:45
30
Martijn Beunk
KAV Holland
47:49
31
Overbeek
Hoofddorp
48:08
32
Paul Brockhus
Haarlemmermeer
48:25
33
Arnold Kok
KAV Holland
48:59
34
Marc Theloosen
Haarlem
49:00
35
Toer van den Berg
AV '23
49:23
36
RenÚ Maas
Haarlemmermeer
49:24
37
Marcel Lagerweij
Haarlemmermeer
50:28
38
Frans Beunk
KAV Holland
51:42
39
Mat van Gorkum
Phanos
52:14
M40, 10 KM HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cyril Mica
KAV Holland
37:28
2
Wannes den Toonder
Veteranen Nederland
37:43
3
Cees van Leenen
DEM
38:42
4
RenÚ van Ravenzwaaij
AAC
40:12
5
Martijn Hiensch
Phanos
40:21
6
Ronald Wiering
Zaanland
40:23
7
Kees van Leuven
Loopgroep PK
40:35
8
Kareljan Schoutens
AV Haarlem
41:25
9
Ruud van Wees
Haarlem
41:30
10
Alexander Molendijk
Suomi
41:35
11
Marco de Boer
Suomi
41:56
12
Albert Handgraaf
Suomi
42:19
13
Ger van Henten
Suomi
42:35
14
Frank Peeters
AV Haarlem
42:42
15
Gerard Grabijn
Haarlemmermeer
43:11
16
Rob Oskam
Phanos
43:18
17
H Numan
DEM
43:29
18
John 't Hoen
Haarlemmermeer
44:09
19
Iver R÷hling
Phanos
44:59
20
Hans Beentjes
DEM
45:45
21
Westland
Amsterdam
45:50
22
Erik Luyf
Suomi
45:52
23
Dick Hulsbosch
Suomi
47:23
24
Hogenvorst
Noordwijkerhout
50:55
25
Arnold de Groot
Haarlem
58:34
M45, 10 KM HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans Wesseling
Leiden Atletiek
38:51
2
Peter ter Sluis
AV Castricum
39:00
3
Henny Tiben
KAV Holland
39:04
4
Cor van Baar
Haarlemmermeer
39:39
5
Christiaan van der Neu
Startbaan
39:53
6
George Poel
DEM
42:37
7
Paul Smit
KAV Holland
42:52
8
Han van Leuven
KAV Holland
43:43
9
Tom Puts
Loopservice Nederlan
44:14
10
Carel Olivier
DEM
46:07
11
Rob van Tol
Suomi
47:11
12
Rob Hendriks
Phanos
48:00
13
Sjaak Smit
AV '23
48:04
14
Paul de Graaf
Suomi
48:17
15
Albert Hingstman
AV '23
48:56
16
Rolf van der Meulen
Veteranen Nederland
49:13
17
Roland Bruin
KAV Holland
51:30
18
Nico Koers
Suomi
56:50
M50, 10 KM HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jaap Velserboer
Veteranen Nederland
38:35
2
Bert Vink
DEM
41:01
3
Henk Schaap
Haarlemmermeer
41:57
4
Wim Epskamp
Haarlemmermeer
42:54
5
Ares Kruijer
Hylas
43:17
6
Cock Reijnders
AV Castricum
43:18
7
Wallie Bloemer
Delta Lloyd Running
43:41
8
Ge Sinnige
DEM
44:16
9
J van Tiel
DEM
44:21
10
P den Hollander
Leiden Atletiek
44:44
11
Rene Kops
Suomi
44:57
12
Rudolf Revers
Haarlemmermeer
45:09
13
Conno du Fosse
Veteranen Nederland
45:34
14
Herman Verlint
Phanos
46:27
15
A J J Boom
Kombijsport
46:50
16
Johan van Steen
AV '23
47:07
17
Jan van Hout
DEM
47:22
18
Sjoukje de Jong
Loopservice Nederlan
48:34
19
P A van Amsterdam
Loopgroep PK
48:49
20
Jos Molleman
Startbaan
49:22
21
IJf Blokker
Suomi
49:41
22
Co Visser
DEM
50:08
23
Arie de Goede
Suomi
50:33
24
K van Beelen
Veteranen Nederland
50:43
25
Ronald Hovius
Haarlemmermeer
50:50
26
Jos Schurgens
Suomi
50:57
27
Roel Ramakers
Veteranen Nederland
51:31
28
Kees van den Berg
AV '23
51:47
29
E van Laecke
Hoofddorp
51:50
30
Dick Bais
AV Haarlem
52:39
31
Fons Knyn
Phanos
55:22
32
RenÚ Hondema
DEM
55:34
33
Rene Ruis
AV Haarlem
55:42
34
Kees Verkerk
AKU
1:01:27
35
Frank de Haas
Hoofddorp
1:01:46
M60, 10 KM HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
A van Tol
Leiden Atletiek
45:02
2
Willem van der Aar
NSL
45:19
3
L B van Wouw
NSL
46:46
4
Martin Jansen
DEM
51:34
5
B Heuzen
AV Aalsmeer
52:35
6
Nico Cobelens
KAV Holland
57:33
REC1V, 2,5 KM TRIM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Simone Vissers
Hoofddorp
15:33
2
Gitte Lamberts
Hoofddorp
16:24
3
Cevikbas-Willemsen
Hoofddorp
18:42
REC2M, 5 KM TRIM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pim vd Horst
Hoofddorp
21:16
2
Huub van Gerven
Voorhout
22:10
3
Ivo van de Horst
Hoofddorp
23:09
4
Pieter vd Wal
Amstelveen
23:21
5
Remco Smit
Haarlem
23:32
6
Martin Goedhart
Hoofddorp
23:34
7
Jasper Smit
Haarlem
25:34
8
J D Derissen
Haarlem
25:44
9
E Hogemann
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
26:39
10
Jos van Haeringen
Nieuw Vennep
26:52
11
Wim Roozendaal
Amstelveen
27:11
12
Seppo Pieterse
Amstelveen
27:13
13
Sven Siemeling
Hoofddorp
27:19
14
Marco Huisman
Zwanenburg
29:35
15
Wim van Etten
Hoofddorp
30:26
16
Jan Oud
Haarlem
33:40
17
Jack Knijn
Haarlem
36:02
18
Sigurd Wevers
Overveen
37:39
19
Wil vd Krogt
Sassenheim
59:08
REC2V, 5 KM TRIM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gabi Kraska
Haarlem
24:10
2
Marije Cornelisse
Amsterdam
25:15
3
Erma de Boer
Haarlem
26:16
4
Paula IJzerman
IJmuiden
26:54
5
Karin Erkens
Haarlem
27:29
6
P A M Bruin
Amsterdam
28:30
7
Jaqueline van Breugel
Hoofddorp
28:56
8
J M Velhoen-vd Biezenb
Hoofddorp
29:37
9
Jantje Visser
Amsterdam
29:54
10
Maaike Dekker
Hoofddorp
29:56
11
Caroline van der Flier
Hoofddorp
30:40
12
Marlous Blankesteijn
Haarlem
31:06
13
Susan Sulaiman
Haarlem
31:22
14
Renneke Klein Bennink
Amsterdam
32:02
15
Anja Komen
Haarlem
32:06
16
Caroline van Dijk
Haarlem
32:21
17
Overbeek
Hoofddorp
37:25
18
Marjo Kuilman
Overveen
37:40
REC3M, 10 KM TRIM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laurens Haenen
Haarlem
43:19
2
Michel Twaalfhoven
Nieuwkoop
43:24
3
Pieter van der Velden
Haarlem
43:39
4
Sjaak van de Linden
Hoofddorp
44:30
5
R Soetekouw
Hoofddorp
45:11
6
O Prins
Hoofddorp
45:20
7
Eduard Kreeuseler
Hoofddorp
45:36
8
Grietus Wiggers
Hoofddorp
46:48
9
Rene Evers
Vijfhuizen
47:18
10
Ronald Bohle
Hoofddorp
47:25
11
Frank van Eijk
Heemstede
47:25
12
John van der Aart
Bennebroek
47:26
13
Thijs Vissers
Hoofddorp
47:27
14
Kees Koeleman
De Kwakel
47:39
15
Ton Appel
Haarlem
48:11
16
Rogier Janssen
Nieuw Vennep
48:14
17
Steven de Ruig
Haarlem
48:19
18
Rolf de Honde
Amstelveen
48:46
19
Tim Tessensohn
Hoofddorp
48:49
20
Edwin Twaalfhoven
Nieuwkoop
49:12
21
Jos van der Kooij
Haarlem
49:32
22
Arnold Velthoven
Haarlem
49:51
23
Frank de Horde
Amstelveen
50:17
24
Peter van der Linden
Bennebroek
50:36
25
Roland Gerritsma
Heemstede
50:45
26
Dennis Moerenburg
Zandvoort
50:46
27
Peter van der Graaf
Vleuten
51:26
28
B. Kamps
Haarlem
52:27
29
Paul Schemerhorn
Uithoorn
52:28
30
Jan Snoothorst
Haarlem
52:40
31
Ed van Beelen
Hoorn Nh
52:53
32
Niels Pauw
Santpoort-Noord
53:36
33
Jan Peters
Bodegraven
53:44
34
Dennis Dezdar
Assendelft
53:48
35
A Sissingh
Haarlem
53:54
36
Jan vd Putten
Vijfhuizen
54:43
37
M B÷tinnermann
Oostzaan
54:53
38
Douwe Uding
Heemstede
55:36
39
Arthur Breebaart
Hoofddorp
56:01
40
Bert Hartman
Haarlem
56:02
41
Sjaak van Kesteren
Lisse
56:05
42
Paul Koutstaal
Santpoort-Noord
56:09
43
Peter Noij
Hoofddorp
56:29
44
Oostman
Hoofddorp
56:39
45
Rob Buijs
Haarlem
56:41
46
W van der Weerdt
Amsterdam Zuidoost
56:54
47
Kees de GRoot
Hoofddorp
57:08
48
Arno BeliŰn
Santpoort-Noord
57:13
49
Dennis Bakker
Hoofddorp
59:00
50
RafaŰl OpBroek
Heemstede
59:02
51
Bart Witmond
Haarlem
1:00:28
52
Jos Cornelissen
Aalsmeer
1:02:26
53
Gerard Nijman
Aerdenhout
1:03:43
54
Van Steen
Hoofddorp
1:04:32
55
Meinesz
Leidschendam
1:11:58
REC3V, 10 KM TRIM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Floortje Kooffe
Amsterdam
30:15
2
Milu de Groot
Hoofddorp
44:12
3
J Verkerk
Haarlem
52:16
4
Delma Hoeboer
Hoofddorp
54:43
5
Anke Rotink
Haarlem
56:33
6
Miranda Hoving
Haarlem
56:58
7
Emilie Smits
Haarlem
1:00:27
8
Trudy Buren
Duivendrecht
1:00:53
9
Dorette Mesman
Haarlem
1:03:51
10
G Uijtenhaak
Hoofddorp
1:06:05
www.uitslagen.nl
09-12-2007 16:56