Uitslagenlijst Snertloop

Nieuw Schoonebeek - Zaterdag 9 december 2006

5KMD, SNERTLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
alet lingenaar
zwartemeer
23:13
2
Louise Manting
Borger
24:56
3
Eline Aasman
dalerpeel
25:12
4
judith berens
klazienaveen
26:25
5
Esther berens
nieuw schoonebeek
29:07
6
ineke mol
klazienaveen
29:22
7
alisa wubs
erica
30:13
8
ryanne heyting
schoonebeek
30:19
9
Anne marie Schepers
Leeuwarden
30:31
10
Tirza van Zandwijk
De Krim
31:00
11
Remona koops
erica
31:10
12
Miriam boxem
klazienaveen
31:34
13
k. scheper
klazienaveen
33:44
14
ria grooten
nieuw schoonebeek
34:43
15
Els loorbach
klazinaveen
35:06
16
Riet Veenker
Nieuw Schoonebeek
36:52
17
Lies Hof
Erica
36:57
18
Annie Conen
Weiteveen
37:45
19
carmen smit
emmen
39:59
20
debbie niers
schoonebeek
40:18
21
Femia vd laan
Nieuw schoonebeek
42:01
5KMH, SNERTLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
rutger timmer
sleen
18:52
2
Martin Lunenborg
Erica
19:20
3
peter kikkert
hoogeveen
19:37
4
dolf duivenvoorden
emmen
20:11
5
Gerard Stroeve
Emlichheim
21:08
6
maurice bergsma
zwartemeer
22:32
7
arjan espeldoorn
klazienaveen
24:25
8
Richard Boxem
klazienaveen
24:26
9
Roy Manting
Borger
24:32
10
Roelof manting
Borger
25:16
11
Gijs Tiemes
Nieuw Amsterdam
26:15
12
edwin peters
weiteveen
26:44
13
johan v tiel
emmen
27:01
14
t schepers
nieuw schoonebeek
27:08
15
Tim Mettes
Nieuw Schoonebeek
27:22
16
David van zanduijk
de Krim
27:32
17
piet tibbe
oranjedorp
28:22
18
tom wubbels
weiteveen
28:36
19
Jans kuipers
klazienaveen
28:39
20
D.J. Pouwen
emmen
28:55
21
willie wubs
emmen
30:14
22
Paul Schepers
Amsterdam
30:32
23
H. Ruwen
Coevorden
30:34
24
bert keizer
veenoord
31:02
25
Henri van der laan
Weiteveen
32:38
26
edwin peters
weiteveen
33:46
27
wladimir visscher
nieuw schoonebeek
43:00
10KMD, SNERTLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
marleen lubbers
klazinaveen
42:36
2
Enge zeuner
windervank
44:25
3
jelly flededrus
nieuw schoonebeek
44:55
4
Bertha Bryan
Erica
46:33
5
miranda wolken
bargeroosterveld
47:41
6
Marleen Koers
Nieuw schoonebeek
49:40
7
Helma Keuter
Schoonebeek
50:25
8
janneke wubs
Emmen
52:19
9
Alice Bruning
Weiteveen
53:30
10
Jody Elzinga
Erica
53:34
11
Hetty vinke
klazienaveen
53:38
12
Jorieke de jonge
Coevorden
54:32
13
roelie heyting
schoonebeek
54:34
14
Ina van Zandwijk
De Krim
55:09
15
Ria Plas
klazienaveen
55:20
16
Marieke Brink
De Krim
55:39
17
Dionne matel
gramsbergen
57:57
18
Henny van Braam
Gramsbergen
58:06
19
Sylvia steffens
nieuw schoonebeek
58:34
20
A. herder
nieuw dordrecht
59:04
21
h arends
nieuw dordrecht
1:03:55
10KMH, SNERTLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wim Opten
Zuidlaren
33:21
2
Maarten de jong
's Gravenzande
35:24
3
hans schepers
erica
36:11
4
peter rolink
erica
36:30
5
Thomas vd wasl
klazienaveen
37:01
6
Richard Lugies
Slagharen
38:07
7
peter john
veldhausen
38:44
8
Henk meppelink
Gramsbergen
39:24
9
jeroen Brockhoff
emmen
39:29
10
Dick scholief
Gieten
39:48
11
Jos schepers
Nieuw schoonebeek
40:11
12
Eddy de vries
emmen
40:16
13
Bert schutrups
klijndijk
40:17
14
herman bos
bargeroosterveld
40:42
15
Andreas Wep
Wietmaoschen
40:48
16
nico dummer
emmen
40:51
17
g schroer
erica
41:38
18
Arno bosman
De krim
42:15
19
harrie nieters
klazienaveen
42:20
20
Richard Timmerman
klazienaveen
42:37
21
Nico van der Poel
Emmen
43:13
22
Gerard Geertjes
Emmen
44:17
23
guido slot
klazienaveen
44:20
24
Heinz stroeve
Emlichheim
44:32
25
Marcel Hoogland
Schoonebeek
44:49
26
Edwin Boender
Hengelo
44:51
27
Kap Valke
Emmen
44:53
28
jan Schuitemaker
Emmen
45:03
29
Ronald raadschelders
klazienaveen
45:04
30
henk rolilnk
klazienaveen
45:40
31
ben moorman
bargercompascuum
45:45
32
erich aschenbrenner
meppen, duitsland
45:46
33
schuurmans
klazienaveen
46:08
34
Rene Spijkers
Klazienaveen
46:09
35
Athur Bodemeijer
Amsterdam
46:15
36
rick bosma
klijndijk
46:16
37
b beerling
schooenbeek
46:45
38
Herman Dubbelboer
Emmen
47:07
39
Evert jan Huizenga
klazienaveen
47:18
40
gert siebring
barger compascuum
47:37
41
Herman Wevers
Twist
47:49
42
Wil Hoogland
Schoonebeek
47:54
43
andriaan velliuja
erica
48:09
44
gerrit lahuis
aalden
48:09
45
Andre de groot
emmen
48:10
46
roberto heijnen
nieuw schoonebeek
48:44
47
joop velthuis
gasselternijeveen
49:33
48
A. hofkamp
Klazienaveen
49:35
49
Frans Schepers
Nieuw schoonebeek
49:39
50
harrie kramer
Schoonebeek
49:47
51
dolf wessel
emmercompascuum
49:51
52
h de vries
schoonebeek
49:54
53
Rick Voorn
Klazienaveen
50:05
54
klaas nienhuis
oosterhesselen
50:10
55
jan hummel
emmen
52:15
56
hj hospers
zwartemeer
52:32
57
ho hummel
emmen
52:34
58
Cor hogenkamp
klijndijk
52:37
59
H wieringa
emmen
53:00
60
j huizenga
klazienaveen
53:01
61
joop feus
emmen
53:04
62
Geert Niers
Schoonebeek
53:30
63
G. omvlee
Emmen
53:31
64
jan van houten
klazienaveen
53:45
65
k. schonewille
klazienaveen
53:58
66
b sikkes
barger oosterveld
54:19
67
Smallenbroek
Klazienaveen
54:59
68
Jan Folker
De Krim
55:08
69
H. de Groote
Klazienaveen
55:12
70
Frenkel
Emmen
56:17
71
Wim Roender
Schoonebeek
56:36
72
rieks rolfes
emmen
56:58
73
Vinke
emmen
1:08:48
Uitslagen.nl
09-12-2006 17:07